Search Participants
Search Events
Grandma's Marathon
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon
Saint Fennessy 4K
Fitger's 5K
William A. Irvin 5K
Grandma's Marathon
Park Point 5-Miler
Grandma’s Minnesota Mile
North End Nightmare
Half Marathon
Team Results - Half Marathon
Virtual – Recreational Division
Virtual – Incremental Division
Virtual – Competitive Division
2022
2024
2023
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
Duluth, MN
6/18/2022
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Map
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Half Marathon
Team Results - Half Marathon
Virtual – Recreational Division
Virtual – Incremental Division
Virtual – Competitive Division
F6064
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
16166
Rochelle Wirth
F
60
Duluth
MN
787 / 7006
220 / 4284
1 / 137
1:42:30
15086
Jeannie Wagner
F
61
Marquette
MI
1105 / 7006
351 / 4284
2 / 137
1:47:05
19192
Katherine Munck
F
62
Stevens Point
WI
1212 / 7006
392 / 4284
3 / 137
1:48:31
17245
Betsy Norby
F
60
Detroit Lakea
MN
1296 / 7006
444 / 4284
4 / 137
1:49:38
19050
Susan Spencer
F
62
Whitinsville
MA
1438 / 7006
515 / 4284
5 / 137
1:51:21
14452
Mary Moline
F
63
Duluth
MN
1489 / 7006
548 / 4284
6 / 137
1:52:02
20047
Kristie Kurtenbach
F
61
Germantown
WI
1693 / 7006
653 / 4284
7 / 137
1:54:09
14844
Judy Januschka Murray
F
62
Sartell
MN
1897 / 7006
755 / 4284
8 / 137
1:56:11
11502
Michelle Holland
F
63
Cedar
MN
1952 / 7006
784 / 4284
9 / 137
1:56:31
19797
Dana Lebo
F
62
Chapel Hill
NC
1988 / 7006
806 / 4284
10 / 137
1:56:52
12149
Janice Ryan
F
62
Thunder. Bay
CAN
2018 / 7006
823 / 4284
11 / 137
1:57:07
11154
Karen Manos
F
62
Clifton
VA
2055 / 7006
842 / 4284
12 / 137
1:57:25
19358
Deb Deluca
F
62
Duluth
MN
2067 / 7006
848 / 4284
13 / 137
1:57:36
13153
Ann Dolence
F
63
Duluth
MN
2114 / 7006
873 / 4284
14 / 137
1:58:03
11298
Carol Hentges
F
61
Eagan
MN
2158 / 7006
902 / 4284
15 / 137
1:58:26
16210
Kimberly Hobert
F
60
Roseville
MN
2180 / 7006
917 / 4284
16 / 137
1:58:35
17742
Suzanne Gural
F
60
Minneapolis
MN
2199 / 7006
926 / 4284
17 / 137
1:58:44
13294
Laura Smith
F
62
Duluth
MN
2209 / 7006
932 / 4284
18 / 137
1:58:49
13238
Linda Odden
F
64
Woodbury
MN
2424 / 7006
1062 / 4284
19 / 137
2:00:51
12187
Kim Squillace
F
63
Duluth
MN
2463 / 7006
1090 / 4284
20 / 137
2:01:26
19956
Kim Starr
F
62
Cedar
MN
2891 / 7006
1350 / 4284
21 / 137
2:06:05
20083
Lynne Wiitala
F
61
Tofte
MN
2906 / 7006
1363 / 4284
22 / 137
2:06:14
19972
Carmen Fore
F
62
Mentor
MN
2986 / 7006
1409 / 4284
23 / 137
2:07:12
14323
Sandy Scott
F
61
Savage
MN
2990 / 7006
1412 / 4284
24 / 137
2:07:15
16860
Daniele Bertrand
F
61
Duluth
MN
3084 / 7006
1474 / 4284
25 / 137
2:08:11
13985
Julie Flynn
F
61
Hugo
MN
3285 / 7006
1598 / 4284
26 / 137
2:10:06
11642
Barb Williams
F
61
Duluth
MN
3381 / 7006
1660 / 4284
27 / 137
2:11:04
14100
Barb Rupert
F
60
Duluth
MN
3425 / 7006
1688 / 4284
28 / 137
2:11:30
15236
Elizabeth Baltich
F
62
Duluth
MN
3459 / 7006
1713 / 4284
29 / 137
2:11:51
15849
Elaine Jones
F
64
Apple Valley
MN
3524 / 7006
1747 / 4284
30 / 137
2:12:39
11591
Julie Maerz
F
60
Centennial
CO
3561 / 7006
1775 / 4284
31 / 137
2:13:05
18518
Marlee Meshbesher
F
62
Eden Prairie
MN
3571 / 7006
1782 / 4284
32 / 137
2:13:09
18188
Shelley Juedes
F
63
Mequon
WI
3707 / 7006
1861 / 4284
33 / 137
2:14:34
14798
Carol Carlson
F
60
Eden Prairie
MN
3725 / 7006
1876 / 4284
34 / 137
2:14:52
19458
Wendy Packa
F
64
Iron
MN
3800 / 7006
1923 / 4284
35 / 137
2:15:52
16580
Corrine Kroehler
F
62
Bloomington
MN
3817 / 7006
1933 / 4284
36 / 137
2:16:03
11331
Peg Westom
F
63
Hibbing
MN
3821 / 7006
1935 / 4284
37 / 137
2:16:05
20151
Sharon Boys
F
63
Shakopee
MN
3846 / 7006
1952 / 4284
38 / 137
2:16:18
12421
Teresa Kohlnhofer
F
60
Goodhue
MN
3914 / 7006
2000 / 4284
39 / 137
2:17:02
17447
Nancy Albares
F
61
Monticello
MN
3917 / 7006
2003 / 4284
40 / 137
2:17:03
20391
Yvette Gallardo
F
62
Canyon Lake
TX
3942 / 7006
2021 / 4284
41 / 137
2:17:26
17019
Lori Lyman
F
64
International Fall
MN
4005 / 7006
2062 / 4284
42 / 137
2:18:05
13720
Jean Thoennes
F
63
Duluth
MN
4043 / 7006
2089 / 4284
43 / 137
2:18:26
13911
Diann Lee
F
61
Woodbury
MN
4166 / 7006
2171 / 4284
44 / 137
2:19:45
19240
Ann Miller
F
60
Duluth
MN
4195 / 7006
2191 / 4284
45 / 137
2:20:05
14122
Ronda Willsher
F
64
Lakeville
MN
4307 / 7006
2270 / 4284
46 / 137
2:21:08
18514
Julie Stackhouse
F
63
Fort Collins
CO
4317 / 7006
2277 / 4284
47 / 137
2:21:17
13386
Wendi Cameron
F
64
Rochester
MN
4325 / 7006
2280 / 4284
48 / 137
2:21:22
13826
Kathy Kremer
F
60
West Olive
MI
4354 / 7006
2296 / 4284
49 / 137
2:21:44
13249
Kelly Hover
F
64
Saint Cloud
MN
4457 / 7006
2366 / 4284
50 / 137
2:22:58
1-50
51-100→
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
6/18/2022
Distance
13.1
miles
Average Time
2:15:54
Total
7006
finishers
Women
4284
finishers
Men
2716
finishers
Non-binary
1
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
DUO
M1218
M1934
M3539
M4044
M4549
M5054
M5559
M6064
M6569
M7074
M7579
M80UP
Women
DUO
F1218
F1934
F3539
F4044
F4549
F5054
F5559
F6064
F6569
F7074
F7579
F80UP
Results Question?
Submit a Question