Search Participants
Search Events
Twin Cities In Motion
https://www.tcmevents.org/
Hot Dash
Women Run the Cities
TC 10K
TC 5K
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Medtronic Twin Cities Marathon
Half Marathon
10K
5K
Corporate Team Results
2023
2024
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Minneapolis/St Paul, MN
4/29/2023
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Map
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Half Marathon
10K
5K
Corporate Team Results
M4044
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
4045
Joe Klescewski
M
44
Eden Prairie
MN
12 / 867
12 / 484
1 / 58
1:22:40
3304
Debin Wang
M
42
Chanhassen
MN
38 / 867
37 / 484
2 / 58
1:28:33
3656
Ryan Johnson
M
41
Excelsior
MN
44 / 867
43 / 484
3 / 58
1:29:11
4012
Edward Dodington
M
42
Minnetonka
MN
54 / 867
52 / 484
4 / 58
1:31:01
3614
Nick Erickson
M
42
East Bethel
MN
56 / 867
54 / 484
5 / 58
1:31:11
3568
Tom Pitt
M
43
Crystal
MN
70 / 867
65 / 484
6 / 58
1:36:05
3346
Nicholas Gryskiewicz
M
43
Minneapolis
MN
91 / 867
81 / 484
7 / 58
1:38:35
3808
Andrew Deutsch
M
42
Maple Grove
MN
95 / 867
84 / 484
8 / 58
1:39:11
3226
Asher Miller
M
42
Edina
MN
112 / 867
95 / 484
9 / 58
1:40:21
3562
Ryan Hemmingsen
M
44
Minneapolis
MN
114 / 867
97 / 484
10 / 58
1:40:31
3925
Andrew McNattin
M
43
St Paul
MN
116 / 867
99 / 484
11 / 58
1:40:53
3160
Michael Stroik
M
41
Edina
MN
117 / 867
100 / 484
12 / 58
1:40:55
3456
Mike Petersen
M
41
Richfield
MN
128 / 867
109 / 484
13 / 58
1:42:08
3121
Christopher Crabtree
M
42
Asheville
NC
138 / 867
115 / 484
14 / 58
1:43:11
3715
John Oconnor
M
41
Eden Prairie
MN
147 / 867
123 / 484
15 / 58
1:43:58
3803
David Kallenbach
M
40
Woodbury
MN
153 / 867
128 / 484
16 / 58
1:44:28
3300
Workeneh Eda
M
40
St.Paul
MN
160 / 867
132 / 484
17 / 58
1:44:37
3477
Jorge Arrizon
M
42
Shafer
MN
174 / 867
140 / 484
18 / 58
1:45:44
3474
Prashant Shrestha
M
40
Minneapolis
MN
176 / 867
141 / 484
19 / 58
1:46:22
3104
Jesse Mumm
M
44
Minneapolis
MN
181 / 867
145 / 484
20 / 58
1:46:35
3063
Jonathan Sundquist
M
40
Burnsville
MN
194 / 867
151 / 484
21 / 58
1:47:20
3357
David Hayes
M
43
Minneapolis
MN
197 / 867
153 / 484
22 / 58
1:47:25
3670
Josh Soldin
M
41
Minneapolis
MN
204 / 867
159 / 484
23 / 58
1:47:50
3542
Eric Chow
M
41
Woodbury
MN
222 / 867
171 / 484
24 / 58
1:49:19
3609
Mike Bester
M
42
Roseville
MN
229 / 867
177 / 484
25 / 58
1:49:51
4018
Jeff Deitch
M
42
Minneapolis
MN
239 / 867
183 / 484
26 / 58
1:50:06
3749
Matthew Movern
M
41
Edina
MN
289 / 867
214 / 484
27 / 58
1:52:44
3189
Dan Schwartz
M
40
New Ulm
MN
296 / 867
220 / 484
28 / 58
1:53:03
3828
Douglas Nelson
M
42
Burnsville
MN
301 / 867
223 / 484
29 / 58
1:53:43
3270
Rob Jarvis
M
43
St. Paul
MN
315 / 867
232 / 484
30 / 58
1:54:22
3597
Andrew Wiecher
M
41
Bloomington
MN
321 / 867
238 / 484
31 / 58
1:54:42
4028
Adam Tschida
M
40
Savage
MN
341 / 867
251 / 484
32 / 58
1:55:12
3623
Alberto Orioles
M
44
Minneapolis
MN
352 / 867
259 / 484
33 / 58
1:56:05
3387
Jeffrey Niblack
M
42
Minneapolis
MN
358 / 867
264 / 484
34 / 58
1:56:25
3832
Jeffrey Glass
M
40
Dayton
MN
360 / 867
266 / 484
35 / 58
1:56:29
3327
Daniel Boyd
M
41
Cottage Grove
MN
365 / 867
270 / 484
36 / 58
1:56:45
3991
Gregory Nelson
M
40
Minneapolis
MN
396 / 867
282 / 484
37 / 58
1:58:07
3442
Michael Thao
M
40
Blaine
MN
409 / 867
288 / 484
38 / 58
1:58:45
3985
Nicholas Korent
M
44
Houlton
WI
418 / 867
290 / 484
39 / 58
1:59:03
3500
Daniel Sperling
M
40
Minneapolis
MN
442 / 867
302 / 484
40 / 58
2:00:27
3469
Tim Mullen
M
41
Bloomington
MN
452 / 867
309 / 484
41 / 58
2:01:13
3328
Kiran Yayavaram
M
40
Maple Grove
MN
460 / 867
312 / 484
42 / 58
2:01:52
3758
Bjorn Bowman
M
44
St. Paul
MN
463 / 867
314 / 484
43 / 58
2:02:18
3613
James Rone
M
44
Minneapolis
MN
467 / 867
317 / 484
44 / 58
2:02:30
3644
Alan Santos
M
40
Montgomery
AL
493 / 867
332 / 484
45 / 58
2:04:14
3632
Michael Powers
M
42
Blaine
MN
525 / 867
346 / 484
46 / 58
2:06:17
3642
Leon Weckwerth
M
43
Mankato
MN
579 / 867
372 / 484
47 / 58
2:09:27
3710
Michael Robinet
M
44
Inver Grove Heights
MN
598 / 867
382 / 484
48 / 58
2:10:44
3048
William Bartholome
M
42
Saint Paul
MN
641 / 867
399 / 484
49 / 58
2:14:24
3910
Jacob Rieke
M
41
Fairfax
MN
663 / 867
410 / 484
50 / 58
2:17:01
1-50
51-100→
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
4/29/2023
Distance
13.1
miles
Average Time
2:03:09
Total
867
finishers
Men
484
finishers
Women
380
finishers
Non-binary
3
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M1519
M2024
M2529
M3034
M3539
M4044
M4549
M5054
M5559
M6064
M6569
M7074
M80UP
Women
F1519
F2024
F2529
F3034
F3539
F4044
F4549
F5054
F5559
F6064
F6569
F7074
Non-Binary
N1519
N2529
N3539
Results Question?
Submit a Question