Search Participants
Search Events
RCU Charity Classic
2 Mile
10K
Half Mile
Quarter Mile
2013
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
Eau Claire, WI
6/29/2013
Results by
Leaderboard
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
10K
2 Mile
Half Mile
Quarter Mile
M1319
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
1186
Darin Lau
M
17
Eau Claire
WI
1 / 419
1 / 169
1 / 30
10:07
1431
Geoffrey Carter
M
17
Eau Claire
WI
2 / 419
2 / 169
2 / 30
10:48
1369
Devin Warnick
M
17
Eau Claire
WI
4 / 419
3 / 169
3 / 30
11:03
1262
Caleb Oster
M
17
Eau Claire
WI
5 / 419
4 / 169
4 / 30
11:05
1329
Zack Sippert
M
16
Eau Claire
WI
12 / 419
11 / 169
5 / 30
11:50
1211
Joseph Lynch
M
17
Eau Claire
WI
13 / 419
12 / 169
6 / 30
11:59
1241
Isaac Mischke
M
17
Fall Creek
WI
20 / 419
19 / 169
7 / 30
12:32
1178
Jarrod Kressin
M
14
Bloomer
WI
26 / 419
23 / 169
8 / 30
13:00
1374
Sam Weber
M
14
Eleva
WI
27 / 419
24 / 169
9 / 30
13:05
1131
Basil Hable
M
15
Eau Claire
WI
28 / 419
25 / 169
10 / 30
13:07
1415
Brady Linderman
M
15
Boyd
WI
29 / 419
26 / 169
11 / 30
13:10
1185
Dan Lau
M
13
Eau Claire
WI
30 / 419
27 / 169
12 / 30
13:13
1344
Daniel Stiemann
M
16
Greenwood
WI
36 / 419
33 / 169
13 / 30
14:05
1210
George Lynch
M
13
Eau Claire
WI
44 / 419
39 / 169
14 / 30
14:33
1359
Nicholas Vadnais
M
14
Chippewa Falls
WI
55 / 419
46 / 169
15 / 30
15:20
1348
Tyler Stoll
M
16
Bloomer
WI
57 / 419
48 / 169
16 / 30
15:20
1333
Jack Skifstad
M
16
Eau Claire
WI
59 / 419
50 / 169
17 / 30
15:21
1267
Jacques Paquette
M
13
Black River Falls
WI
61 / 419
51 / 169
18 / 30
15:23
1315
Dominick Sarasin
M
18
Eau Claire
WI
83 / 419
62 / 169
19 / 30
16:06
1386
Samuel Wittorp
M
17
Eau Claire
WI
96 / 419
71 / 169
20 / 30
16:28
1319
Brennan Schrader
M
17
Chippewa Falls
WI
128 / 419
88 / 169
21 / 30
17:37
1298
Ethan Roach
M
13
Chippewa Falls
WI
129 / 419
89 / 169
22 / 30
17:39
1406
Dylan Lubs
M
16
Chippewa Falls
WI
146 / 419
96 / 169
23 / 30
18:13
1070
Liam Copa
M
13
Eau Claire
WI
161 / 419
99 / 169
24 / 30
18:55
1412
Sawyer Stearns
M
16
Eau Claire
WI
213 / 419
116 / 169
25 / 30
20:35
1345
Nathan Stiemann
M
15
Greenwood
WI
215 / 419
117 / 169
26 / 30
20:39
1308
Micah Sackett
M
19
Eau Claire
WI
255 / 419
129 / 169
27 / 30
21:37
1134
Ben Hanson
M
14
Eau Claire
WI
259 / 419
132 / 169
28 / 30
21:44
1378
John Wendler
M
15
Chippewa Falls
WI
337 / 419
148 / 169
29 / 30
27:12
1168
Jefferson Kent
M
14
Eau Claire
WI
386 / 419
158 / 169
30 / 30
32:32
1-30
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
6/29/2013
Distance
2.0
miles
Average Time
21:32
Total
419
finishers
Women
250
finishers
Men
169
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0112
M1319
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M70UP
Women
F0112
F1319
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F70UP
Results Question?
Submit a Question