Search Participants
Search Events
Team Ortho
Team Ortho Minneapolis Marathon
Polar Dash
Polar Dash - Chicago
Get Lucky - Chicago
Minneapolis Duathlon
Women Rock
Women Rock - Chicago
Team Ortho Monster Dash
Half Marathon
Marathon
Relay
2013
2015
2014
2012
2011
2010
Minneapolis, MN
6/2/2013
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Marathon
Relay
Half Marathon
F2529
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
3947
Juliana Brahs
F
26
Ham Lake
MN
122 / 2339
16 / 1501
1 / 281
1:36:47
4139
Katie Filak
F
29
Minneapolis
MN
138 / 2339
21 / 1501
2 / 281
1:37:42
3439
Lindsay Frederickson
F
26
Minneapolis
MN
157 / 2339
26 / 1501
3 / 281
1:38:32
3566
Natalie Fox
F
27
Minneapolis
MN
158 / 2339
27 / 1501
4 / 281
1:38:41
3460
Natasha Fox
F
27
Minneapolis
MN
162 / 2339
29 / 1501
5 / 281
1:38:53
4884
Whitney Olson
F
25
Minneapolis
MN
178 / 2339
36 / 1501
6 / 281
1:39:22
2346
Diana Hogan
F
29
Minneapolis
MN
180 / 2339
38 / 1501
7 / 281
1:39:31
2321
Amber Standish
F
26
Brooklyn Center
MN
191 / 2339
42 / 1501
8 / 281
1:40:13
3424
Ashley Hanson
F
27
St Paul
MN
195 / 2339
43 / 1501
9 / 281
1:40:33
2941
Emily Therneau
F
29
Minneapolis
MN
199 / 2339
44 / 1501
10 / 281
1:41:04
4896
Brooke Schmitz
F
25
Marshall
MN
228 / 2339
56 / 1501
11 / 281
1:42:33
2240
Erica Gleitz
F
27
St Louis Park
MN
234 / 2339
59 / 1501
12 / 281
1:42:42
3216
Laura Capelle
F
26
St Cloud
MN
273 / 2339
76 / 1501
13 / 281
1:44:06
2139
Kari Leif
F
29
Bloomington
MN
282 / 2339
78 / 1501
14 / 281
1:44:18
4668
Jamie Blumentritt
F
25
Eagan
MN
303 / 2339
85 / 1501
15 / 281
1:44:55
4197
Emily Ilkka
F
25
Stillwater
MN
323 / 2339
93 / 1501
16 / 281
1:45:35
4407
Allison Easterly
F
28
Oklahoma City
OK
333 / 2339
96 / 1501
17 / 281
1:45:51
2901
Karin Aebersold
F
29
Brooklyn
NY
335 / 2339
97 / 1501
18 / 281
1:46:03
4277
Emily Theis
F
27
Chicago
IL
348 / 2339
103 / 1501
19 / 281
1:46:31
3796
Theresa Meath
F
29
Minneapolis
MN
357 / 2339
106 / 1501
20 / 281
1:46:42
3333
Rebecca Simon
F
27
Robbinsdale
MN
362 / 2339
109 / 1501
21 / 281
1:46:49
2869
Susan Grassel
F
27
Minnetonka
MN
376 / 2339
117 / 1501
22 / 281
1:47:06
4464
Nikki Weller
F
25
Sioux Falls
SD
377 / 2339
118 / 1501
23 / 281
1:47:07
2706
Kelsey Tiede
F
25
Bloomington
MN
380 / 2339
120 / 1501
24 / 281
1:47:08
3420
Sharon Wawra
F
28
Richfield
MN
385 / 2339
122 / 1501
25 / 281
1:47:22
4289
Laura Frisvold
F
26
North St Paul
MN
390 / 2339
123 / 1501
26 / 281
1:47:40
3529
Jaclyn Burns
F
26
Golden Valley
MN
408 / 2339
130 / 1501
27 / 281
1:48:08
3886
Lindsey Renstrom
F
27
Hopkins
MN
412 / 2339
131 / 1501
28 / 281
1:48:13
4009
Grace Hallenbeck
F
25
Minneapolis
MN
413 / 2339
132 / 1501
29 / 281
1:48:13
4532
Chelsea Unold
F
26
Minneapolis
MN
431 / 2339
139 / 1501
30 / 281
1:48:34
4395
Kate Snyder
F
27
Minneapolis
MN
440 / 2339
146 / 1501
31 / 281
1:48:51
2450
Amber Peterson
F
25
Duluth
MN
458 / 2339
156 / 1501
32 / 281
1:49:15
2634
Ann Bower
F
27
St Paul
MN
467 / 2339
162 / 1501
33 / 281
1:49:26
2259
Jamie Meyer
F
25
New Brighton
MN
469 / 2339
164 / 1501
34 / 281
1:49:30
3002
Jessica Williams
F
27
Faribault
MN
472 / 2339
165 / 1501
35 / 281
1:49:33
3444
Keeley Christoff
F
26
Monticello
MN
478 / 2339
168 / 1501
36 / 281
1:49:40
4604
Abigayle Bobich
F
26
Cohasset
MN
488 / 2339
174 / 1501
37 / 281
1:50:00
3574
Emily Ulrich
F
28
Minneapolis
MN
493 / 2339
176 / 1501
38 / 281
1:50:08
4110
Megan Heyman
F
27
Minneapolis
MN
499 / 2339
179 / 1501
39 / 281
1:50:16
4222
Ashley Akehurst
F
25
Bloomington
MN
502 / 2339
182 / 1501
40 / 281
1:50:17
3638
Alyssa Warren
F
26
Plymouth
MN
518 / 2339
188 / 1501
41 / 281
1:50:42
3001
Treacy Weldon
F
25
Minneapolis
IL
548 / 2339
208 / 1501
42 / 281
1:51:33
2771
Kari Gerhart
F
29
Lakeville
MN
551 / 2339
210 / 1501
43 / 281
1:51:43
3520
Cassandra Cox
F
29
Plymouth
MN
556 / 2339
215 / 1501
44 / 281
1:51:45
4243
Jennie Ekstrand
F
29
Brooklyn
NY
571 / 2339
223 / 1501
45 / 281
1:52:03
3152
Heather Blanch
F
27
Argos
IN
581 / 2339
231 / 1501
46 / 281
1:52:22
4819
Imke Reimers
F
27
Minneapolis
MN
583 / 2339
233 / 1501
47 / 281
1:52:27
4102
Jaclyn Swords
F
29
Minneapolis
MN
601 / 2339
245 / 1501
48 / 281
1:52:47
4242
Kathleen Crowe
F
28
Edina
MN
647 / 2339
264 / 1501
49 / 281
1:53:56
4503
Brittni Karst
F
27
Savage
MN
649 / 2339
265 / 1501
50 / 281
1:54:01
1-50
51-100→
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
6/2/2013
Distance
13.1
miles
Average Time
2:07:37
Total
2339
finishers
Women
1501
finishers
Men
838
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0119
M2024
M2529
M3034
M3539
M4044
M4549
M5054
M5559
M6064
M6569
M80UP
Women
F0119
F2024
F2529
F3034
F3539
F4044
F4549
F5054
F5559
F6064
F7074
Results Question?
Submit a Question