Search Participants
Search Events
Sawdust 5k
5k
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
Cloquet, MN
7/4/2023
Results by
Leaderboard
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
5k
MU16
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
52
Mark Goettel
M
15
Duluth
MN
3 / 248
3 / 128
1 / 33
17:37
204
Aiden Korby
M
14
Cloquet
MN
10 / 248
10 / 128
2 / 33
19:23
116
Eli Berger
M
14
Barnum
MN
11 / 248
11 / 128
3 / 33
19:31
208
Tim Kazmierczak
M
14
Cloquet
MN
13 / 248
13 / 128
4 / 33
20:09
1
Evan Rothamel
M
14
Cloquet
MN
14 / 248
14 / 128
5 / 33
20:10
35
Owen Blascyk
M
15
Duluth
MN
16 / 248
15 / 128
6 / 33
20:11
139
Parker Bills
M
13
Cloquet
MN
17 / 248
16 / 128
7 / 33
20:12
206
Jack Harlan
M
15
Bethesda
MD
27 / 248
26 / 128
8 / 33
21:14
150
Luke Price
M
14
Cotton
MN
31 / 248
29 / 128
9 / 33
21:24
123
Willard Wasche
M
13
33 / 248
31 / 128
10 / 33
21:33
111
Ellis Allen
M
14
Cloquet
MN
37 / 248
35 / 128
11 / 33
21:53
180
Jase Bell
M
14
Cloquet
MN
43 / 248
40 / 128
12 / 33
22:23
101
Sterling Prevost
M
8
Rice Lake
WI
66 / 248
53 / 128
13 / 33
25:46
29
Jonas Peterson
M
13
Carlton
MN
72 / 248
56 / 128
14 / 33
26:07
120
Brendan Malloy
M
14
Cloquet
MN
86 / 248
63 / 128
15 / 33
27:33
80
Vincent Schmidt
M
10
Duluth
MN
97 / 248
68 / 128
16 / 33
28:35
79
Conrad Schmidt
M
7
Duluth
MN
99 / 248
69 / 128
17 / 33
28:52
201
Ashton Hurd
M
15
Cloquet
MN
102 / 248
70 / 128
18 / 33
29:23
251
Paul Konstenius
M
10
Cloquet
MN
108 / 248
73 / 128
19 / 33
29:39
131
Noah Jacobson
M
11
Wrenshall
MN
129 / 248
80 / 128
20 / 33
31:03
142
Richard Wasche
M
12
135 / 248
84 / 128
21 / 33
31:36
69
Jasper Loons
M
13
Cloquet
MN
139 / 248
86 / 128
22 / 33
32:02
200
Emmett Kazmierczak
M
12
Cloquet
MN
141 / 248
87 / 128
23 / 33
32:09
92
Wesley Martin
M
10
Cloquet
MN
142 / 248
88 / 128
24 / 33
32:20
46
Connor Caron
M
7
Saginaw
MN
145 / 248
89 / 128
25 / 33
32:56
253
Sewell Tibbetts
M
12
Cloquet
MN
165 / 248
97 / 128
26 / 33
34:13
129
Kellen Krause
M
11
Cloquet
MN
177 / 248
103 / 128
27 / 33
35:29
157
Sawyer Morrison
M
13
Saginaw
MN
199 / 248
111 / 128
28 / 33
38:34
238
Kason Diver
M
12
Cloquet
MN
212 / 248
116 / 128
29 / 33
44:24
176
Tyler Shepherd
M
12
Cloquet
MN
216 / 248
117 / 128
30 / 33
45:30
175
Andrew Shepherd
M
15
Cloquet
MN
217 / 248
118 / 128
31 / 33
45:31
249
Jonathan Konstenius
M
8
Cloquet
MN
233 / 248
124 / 128
32 / 33
50:55
98
Jonathon Plachta
M
6
Superior
WI
236 / 248
125 / 128
33 / 33
57:01
1-33
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
7/4/2023
Distance
5.0
kilometers
Average Time
32:45
Total
248
finishers
Men
128
finishers
Women
120
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M16-29
M30-39
M40-49
M50-99
MU16
Women
F16-29
F30-39
F40-49
F50-99
FU16
Results Question?
Submit a Question