Search Participants
Search Events
GraceKennedy Education Run
Run
Walk
Awards
2013
2015
2014
Kingston, JM
7/14/2013
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Run
Walk
Awards
F3039
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
3408
Arieta Martin
F
32
45 / 2108
2 / 1061
1 / 318
20:21
1633
Amara Anderson
F
30
FISCAL SERVICES LIMITED
58 / 2108
5 / 1061
2 / 318
20:45
1252
Marie Nicely
F
35
COLDWELL BANKER JA.
96 / 2108
7 / 1061
3 / 318
22:10
1933
Carey-Anne Williams
F
31
BANK OF JAMAICA
120 / 2108
8 / 1061
4 / 318
22:37
3390
Jozanne Harris
F
32
143 / 2108
10 / 1061
5 / 318
23:20
2467
Kate Chappell
F
36
NON-TRAIN FIT CLUB
149 / 2108
12 / 1061
6 / 318
23:33
1775
Zorie Higgins
F
31
ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTEMS
155 / 2108
13 / 1061
7 / 318
23:41
2267
Kerri-Ann Berrick
F
31
FIRST GLOBAL GROUP
162 / 2108
14 / 1061
8 / 318
23:49
1925
Shernett Falconer
F
31
BANK OF JAMAICA
166 / 2108
15 / 1061
9 / 318
23:50
3332
Kamar Ashman
F
32
169 / 2108
16 / 1061
10 / 318
23:51
2134
Tamika Mc Intosh
F
32
MARKSMAN LTD.
185 / 2108
17 / 1061
11 / 318
24:13
2030
Geneadel Penglas
F
36
COLDWELL BANKER JA.
210 / 2108
18 / 1061
12 / 318
24:42
1913
Fushia Walters
F
36
NON-F.A.C.E. FOUNDATION
256 / 2108
21 / 1061
13 / 318
25:30
2025
Traceyann Chin
F
31
COLDWELL BANKER JA.
260 / 2108
22 / 1061
14 / 318
25:38
2034
Nikita Wainwright
F
34
COLDWELL BANKER JA.
270 / 2108
23 / 1061
15 / 318
25:46
3530
Tracey Tucker
F
36
306 / 2108
26 / 1061
16 / 318
26:17
2160
Alicia Ganess
F
31
GRACEKENNEDY LTD. (CORPORAT
348 / 2108
33 / 1061
17 / 318
26:51
3479
Kishner Cowell
F
35
362 / 2108
37 / 1061
18 / 318
26:59
3497
Trecia Brown
F
32
371 / 2108
39 / 1061
19 / 318
27:05
3443
Andrea Scarlett-Lozer
F
31
388 / 2108
44 / 1061
20 / 318
27:24
3430
Tamaala Perkins
F
35
390 / 2108
45 / 1061
21 / 318
27:29
3362
Staci-Marie Dehaney
F
34
391 / 2108
46 / 1061
22 / 318
27:30
3363
Judith Dixon
F
33
401 / 2108
49 / 1061
23 / 318
27:39
3428
Suzanne Palmer
F
30
410 / 2108
52 / 1061
24 / 318
27:48
2026
Carolyn Chung
F
38
COLDWELL BANKER JA.
444 / 2108
57 / 1061
25 / 318
28:13
2070
Denise Allen
F
34
NON-EXPLORERS
449 / 2108
58 / 1061
26 / 318
28:20
2481
Kerry-Ann Watkis
F
30
NON-TRAIN FIT CLUB
452 / 2108
59 / 1061
27 / 318
28:21
2024
Massia Bailey
F
39
COLDWELL BANKER JA.
457 / 2108
61 / 1061
28 / 318
28:25
2851
Anphia Morgan
F
39
475 / 2108
62 / 1061
29 / 318
28:40
1687
Natalee Smith
F
38
FINANCIAL SERVICES COMMISSI
484 / 2108
65 / 1061
30 / 318
28:54
1957
Zeudi Munroe
F
32
GLAXOSMITHKLINE
495 / 2108
67 / 1061
31 / 318
29:02
1888
Monifa Blake
F
38
MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT, WORK
514 / 2108
72 / 1061
32 / 318
29:19
3444
Marion Scott
F
31
518 / 2108
74 / 1061
33 / 318
29:20
2354
Tafane Buchsaecab
F
36
GRACE FOODS & SERVICES
520 / 2108
75 / 1061
34 / 318
29:24
3427
Camile Osullivan
F
31
545 / 2108
85 / 1061
35 / 318
29:39
1932
Tracey Tapper
F
33
BANK OF JAMAICA
546 / 2108
86 / 1061
36 / 318
29:40
2408
Tracy Cowan
F
32
LIME
572 / 2108
93 / 1061
37 / 318
29:59
2438
Laurie-Ann Jackson
F
30
LIME
585 / 2108
97 / 1061
38 / 318
30:08
3453
Nadine Tarawali
F
33
606 / 2108
103 / 1061
39 / 318
30:23
3349
Stephanie Bundy
F
38
608 / 2108
104 / 1061
40 / 318
30:25
1731
Lonette Leslie-Reid
F
37
PRIME ASSET MANAGEMENT LTD.
614 / 2108
106 / 1061
41 / 318
30:34
3477
Maliace Wong
F
38
627 / 2108
111 / 1061
42 / 318
30:43
2119
Opal Ramdeen
F
38
GRACE FOOD PROCESSORS (CANN
635 / 2108
112 / 1061
43 / 318
30:51
2168
Anika Smith
F
30
GRACEKENNEDY LTD. (CORPORAT
638 / 2108
113 / 1061
44 / 318
30:53
3550
Khalilah Bullock
F
32
639 / 2108
114 / 1061
45 / 318
30:54
3549
Catherine Bolton
F
32
641 / 2108
115 / 1061
46 / 318
30:57
3486
Josina Jackson
F
37
643 / 2108
117 / 1061
47 / 318
30:58
2429
Dionne Forbes
F
32
LIME
646 / 2108
119 / 1061
48 / 318
31:00
2551
Natassha Cameron
F
37
GK FOODS CENTRAL
651 / 2108
120 / 1061
49 / 318
31:06
2513
Alicia Cooper
F
30
NON-DOUBLE MARCHERS
658 / 2108
123 / 1061
50 / 318
31:09
1-50
51-100→
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
7/14/2013
Distance
5.0
kilometers
Average Time
37:38
Total
2108
finishers
Women
1061
finishers
Men
1047
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M1019
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7099
Women
F1019
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
Results Question?
Submit a Question