Search Participants
Search Events
GraceKennedy Education Run
Run
Walk
Awards
2013
2015
2014
Kingston, JM
7/14/2013
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Run
Walk
Awards
M1019
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
855
Andre Walker
M
16
LIME
2 / 2108
2 / 1047
1 / 102
16:29
33
Blair Latty
M
12
KPMG
6 / 2108
6 / 1047
2 / 102
17:16
3261
Stephen Renuart
M
14
33 / 2108
33 / 1047
3 / 102
19:44
1007
Jovan Robinson
M
18
GK FOODS CENTRAL
35 / 2108
35 / 1047
4 / 102
19:47
1345
Romaine Chance
M
18
50 / 2108
47 / 1047
5 / 102
20:33
592
Delewa Holness
M
16
GRACE FOOD PROCESSORS (CANN
68 / 2108
62 / 1047
6 / 102
21:05
3132
Jared Harris
M
18
70 / 2108
64 / 1047
7 / 102
21:06
611
Chavanne Cain
M
18
JAMAICA FLOUR MILLS
71 / 2108
65 / 1047
8 / 102
21:07
3181
Carson Osullivan
M
12
82 / 2108
76 / 1047
9 / 102
21:45
664
Karim Mogg
M
14
UWI MONA
95 / 2108
89 / 1047
10 / 102
22:08
967
Romaine Harriott
M
19
NO BRAND CHEMICALS
100 / 2108
93 / 1047
11 / 102
22:11
34
Michael Miller Prince
M
13
KPMG
108 / 2108
101 / 1047
12 / 102
22:20
295
Nicholas Wynter
M
11
JAMAICA STOCK EXCHANGE
131 / 2108
122 / 1047
13 / 102
22:58
774
Kareem Baker
M
18
GRACE FOODS & SERVICES
138 / 2108
129 / 1047
14 / 102
23:11
247
Adrian Doyley
M
18
JIIC
153 / 2108
141 / 1047
15 / 102
23:39
3265
Tai-Shan Tracey
M
19
158 / 2108
145 / 1047
16 / 102
23:43
861
Brian Burke
M
19
RAINFOREST SEAFOODS
178 / 2108
162 / 1047
17 / 102
24:09
186
Steven Johnson
M
18
C.L. ENVIRONMENTAL
181 / 2108
165 / 1047
18 / 102
24:11
3235
Adriel Williams
M
18
184 / 2108
168 / 1047
19 / 102
24:12
662
Russell Lee
M
19
UWI MONA
193 / 2108
176 / 1047
20 / 102
24:21
458
Brandon Baggoo
M
16
GUARDIAN LIFE LTD.
198 / 2108
181 / 1047
21 / 102
24:26
1024
Malik Pusey
M
16
NON-LICK
221 / 2108
202 / 1047
22 / 102
24:53
965
Rolando Walcott
M
16
MICHI SUPER CENTRE
223 / 2108
204 / 1047
23 / 102
25:01
612
Kadeem Osullivan
M
18
JAMAICA FLOUR MILLS
249 / 2108
230 / 1047
24 / 102
25:23
788
Hakeem Sutherland
M
18
GRACE FOODS & SERVICES
253 / 2108
234 / 1047
25 / 102
25:25
3143
Jymaly Johnson
M
19
288 / 2108
263 / 1047
26 / 102
25:58
1023
Brad Newby
M
17
NON-LICK
308 / 2108
282 / 1047
27 / 102
26:19
3168
Romario Maxwell
M
18
315 / 2108
288 / 1047
28 / 102
26:23
528
Deron Maitland
M
19
NON-EXPLORERS
327 / 2108
297 / 1047
29 / 102
26:32
353
Orande Pearson
M
15
NON-GREGORY PARK PRIMARY &
335 / 2108
305 / 1047
31 / 102
26:37
3318
Jason Leng
M
19
334 / 2108
304 / 1047
30 / 102
26:37
230
Justin Williams
M
15
ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTEMS
350 / 2108
317 / 1047
32 / 102
26:51
3072
Daniel Bennett
M
13
353 / 2108
320 / 1047
33 / 102
26:54
3276
Jordane Payne
M
12
376 / 2108
335 / 1047
34 / 102
27:10
3194
Kimani Robinson
M
14
415 / 2108
363 / 1047
35 / 102
27:51
3136
Romario Hudson
M
18
432 / 2108
377 / 1047
36 / 102
28:04
785
Stephen Riley
M
10
GRACE FOODS & SERVICES
435 / 2108
379 / 1047
37 / 102
28:06
3280
Andrew Wildish
M
19
440 / 2108
384 / 1047
38 / 102
28:09
602
Anthoneil Francis
M
19
JAMAICA FLOUR MILLS
459 / 2108
398 / 1047
39 / 102
28:27
958
Andre Beckford
M
17
MICHI SUPER CENTRE
467 / 2108
406 / 1047
40 / 102
28:34
713
Recordo Moulton
M
18
JADE LEE INVESTMENTS
480 / 2108
417 / 1047
41 / 102
28:49
459
Shavon Baggoo
M
12
GUARDIAN LIFE LTD.
497 / 2108
430 / 1047
42 / 102
29:04
759
Bryan Webster
M
16
FIRST GLOBAL GROUP
534 / 2108
451 / 1047
43 / 102
29:29
714
Okino Thompson
M
14
JADE LEE INVESTMENTS
548 / 2108
462 / 1047
44 / 102
29:41
3066
Christopher Beam
M
18
562 / 2108
472 / 1047
45 / 102
29:51
666
Duvarne Nicholson
M
15
UWI MONA
604 / 2108
502 / 1047
46 / 102
30:22
1025
Shadaine Richards
M
16
NON-LICK
626 / 2108
516 / 1047
47 / 102
30:43
595
Alex Robinson
M
14
GRACE FOOD PROCESSORS (CANN
684 / 2108
554 / 1047
48 / 102
31:41
995
Paul Henry
M
19
GK FOODS CENTRAL
685 / 2108
555 / 1047
49 / 102
31:42
244
Jonathan Bryce
M
17
JIIC
689 / 2108
557 / 1047
50 / 102
31:45
1-50
51-100→
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
7/14/2013
Distance
5.0
kilometers
Average Time
37:38
Total
2108
finishers
Women
1061
finishers
Men
1047
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M1019
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7099
Women
F1019
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
Results Question?
Submit a Question