Search Participants
Search Events
Hard Charge Eastern Iowa
Searchable
Team
Team TV
Male Text
Female Text
Male TV Text
Female TV Text
Searchable TV
TV Qualifiers
Cedar Rapids, IA
7/20/2013
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Team
Team TV
Male Text
Female Text
Male TV Text
Female TV Text
Searchable
Searchable TV
TV Qualifiers
M3039
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
1752
Leearl Rugland
M
39
Roseau
MN
1 / 148
1 / 102
1 / 40
33:57
1784
Nicolas Zahasky
M
34
Sioux Falls
SD
2 / 148
2 / 102
2 / 40
34:01
1762
Kevin Stankiewicz
M
39
Bismarck
ND
3 / 148
3 / 102
3 / 40
34:20
1637
Walker Buck
M
36
Melbourne
IA
6 / 148
6 / 102
4 / 40
38:29
1636
Wade Buck
M
38
Marion
IA
7 / 148
7 / 102
5 / 40
38:36
1625
Nathan Ante
M
36
Story City
IA
9 / 148
9 / 102
6 / 40
39:37
1740
Nick Quanrud
M
38
Cedar Rapids
IA
11 / 148
11 / 102
7 / 40
40:00
1703
Randall Kasal
M
30
Melbourne
IA
13 / 148
13 / 102
8 / 40
40:17
1626
Wade Ashlock
M
35
Cedar Rapids
IA
19 / 148
19 / 102
9 / 40
42:07
1711
Eric Leichtman
M
36
Coralville
IA
20 / 148
20 / 102
10 / 40
42:13
1622
Austin Allen
M
38
Cedar Rapids
IA
21 / 148
21 / 102
11 / 40
42:30
1624
Jason Andrews
M
34
Center Point
IA
24 / 148
24 / 102
12 / 40
43:54
1694
Brian Huber
M
37
Cedar Rapids
IA
25 / 148
25 / 102
13 / 40
43:55
1699
Rick Janik
M
39
North Liberty
IA
27 / 148
27 / 102
14 / 40
44:47
1655
Matthew Dietz
M
35
Cedar Rapids
IA
29 / 148
29 / 102
15 / 40
45:09
1710
Ryan Lefebvre
M
33
Bentley
KS
32 / 148
31 / 102
16 / 40
45:53
1628
Erik Barnhill
M
36
Cedar Rapids
IA
33 / 148
32 / 102
17 / 40
45:57
1676
Eric Gieser
M
33
Waterloo
IA
35 / 148
34 / 102
18 / 40
46:45
1633
Justin Bielefeld
M
32
Cedar Rapids
IA
37 / 148
36 / 102
19 / 40
46:50
1671
Ryan Gaines
M
36
Cedar Rapids
IA
38 / 148
37 / 102
20 / 40
46:51
1689
Andy Hepker
M
33
Mt. Vernon
IA
43 / 148
42 / 102
21 / 40
47:40
1650
Jason Clasen
M
38
Cedar Rapids
IA
44 / 148
43 / 102
22 / 40
48:05
1670
Adam Freeman
M
32
Cedar Rapids
IA
54 / 148
51 / 102
23 / 40
50:02
1730
Derek Olson
M
34
Fargo
ND
57 / 148
53 / 102
24 / 40
51:10
1715
Ryan McMahan
M
36
Cedar Rapids
IA
61 / 148
56 / 102
25 / 40
52:03
1641
Max Cardenas
M
34
Des Moines
IA
62 / 148
57 / 102
26 / 40
52:07
1680
Christopher Grendler
M
34
Cedar Rapids
IA
69 / 148
63 / 102
27 / 40
52:54
1755
Casey Sanders
M
34
Atkins
IA
75 / 148
67 / 102
28 / 40
55:28
1640
Damon Byrn
M
35
Cedar Rapids
IA
76 / 148
68 / 102
29 / 40
55:29
1664
Jon Fields
M
39
Iowa City
IA
89 / 148
73 / 102
30 / 40
58:21
1721
Andre Moorman
M
31
Cedar Rapids
IA
91 / 148
75 / 102
31 / 40
58:45
1659
John Erickson
M
30
Richfield
MN
92 / 148
76 / 102
32 / 40
58:46
1726
Charlie Nehl
M
30
Cedar Rapids
IA
98 / 148
79 / 102
33 / 40
1:00:27
1652
Mark Culver
M
38
Marion
IA
99 / 148
80 / 102
34 / 40
1:00:28
1780
Matt Wittenberg
M
39
Muscatine
IA
112 / 148
87 / 102
35 / 40
1:05:33
1756
Jason Schoon
M
34
North Liberty
IA
125 / 148
92 / 102
36 / 40
1:11:04
1646
Brendan Chase
M
33
Center Point
IA
127 / 148
93 / 102
37 / 40
1:11:54
1745
Tom Reyes
M
31
Cedar Rapids
IA
136 / 148
99 / 102
38 / 40
1:13:40
1775
Chad Weber
M
37
Cedar Rapids
IA
137 / 148
100 / 102
39 / 40
1:14:27
1651
Jason Cromer
M
32
Des Moines
IA
142 / 148
102 / 102
40 / 40
1:15:58
1-40
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
7/20/2013
Distance
4.4
miles
Average Time
57:26
Total
152
finishers
Men
107
finishers
Women
45
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M1829
M3039
M40UP
TEAM
Women
F1829
F3039
F40UP
TEAM
Results Question?
Submit a Question