Search Participants
Search Events
Don't Worry be Hoppy
5K
10K
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
Waconia, MN
5/4/2024
Results by
Leaderboard
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
10K
5K
F5059
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
405
Colleen Kandt
F
51
Coopersburg
PA
52 / 266
18 / 172
1 / 38
28:45
369
Debra Hedlund
F
54
Sioux City
IA
57 / 266
22 / 172
2 / 38
29:00
435
Christine Ludford
F
56
Waconia
MN
70 / 266
30 / 172
3 / 38
29:33
430
Liz Lemke
F
58
Cologne
MN
71 / 266
31 / 172
4 / 38
29:41
571
Meg Mueller
F
57
81 / 266
37 / 172
5 / 38
30:20
479
Lisa Schermann
F
58
Mayer
MN
105 / 266
49 / 172
6 / 38
32:28
375
Jenn Herron
F
51
Bloomington
MN
122 / 266
62 / 172
7 / 38
34:49
354
Laura Guetzkow
F
52
Mayer
MN
124 / 266
63 / 172
8 / 38
34:52
307
Diane Chamberlain
F
51
Bloomington
MN
130 / 266
67 / 172
9 / 38
36:11
410
Kim Klingelhutz
F
58
Chanhassen
MN
134 / 266
70 / 172
10 / 38
36:28
327
Tricia Drazan
F
53
Victoria
MN
145 / 266
77 / 172
11 / 38
37:14
466
Sandy Ramsey
F
58
Cologne
MN
155 / 266
85 / 172
12 / 38
38:33
488
Patty Shields
F
57
Chanhassen
MN
156 / 266
86 / 172
13 / 38
38:33
372
Sandy Heitkamp
F
52
Bloomington
MN
167 / 266
94 / 172
14 / 38
40:26
353
Beth Grosser
F
53
Bloomington
MN
171 / 266
97 / 172
15 / 38
42:45
511
Brenda Thompson
F
57
Cologne
MN
172 / 266
98 / 172
16 / 38
43:46
316
Kim Cornell
F
50
Waconia
MN
177 / 266
101 / 172
17 / 38
44:41
333
Jennifer Erickson
F
50
Mankato
MN
179 / 266
102 / 172
18 / 38
45:08
455
Naomi Nord
F
55
Mayer
MN
181 / 266
104 / 172
19 / 38
45:54
416
Shondell Kowalke
F
52
Howard Lake
MN
188 / 266
109 / 172
20 / 38
47:59
548
Laura Oleson
F
56
Howard Lake
MN
189 / 266
110 / 172
21 / 38
48:00
379
Kerri Hoff
F
55
Dassel
MN
190 / 266
111 / 172
22 / 38
48:06
559
Gretchen Hahn
F
55
Gaylord
MN
192 / 266
113 / 172
23 / 38
48:35
442
Tara Malone
F
53
Waconia
MN
206 / 266
124 / 172
24 / 38
50:12
387
Julie Hughes
F
59
Waconia
MN
208 / 266
126 / 172
25 / 38
50:37
441
Cindy Maiers
F
57
Stewart
MN
213 / 266
128 / 172
26 / 38
50:46
471
Cindy Roelofs
F
56
Waconia
MN
214 / 266
129 / 172
27 / 38
50:53
286
Brenda Blackmore
F
57
St Cloud
MN
215 / 266
130 / 172
28 / 38
50:54
516
Wynne Trick
F
58
Lester Prairie
MN
219 / 266
133 / 172
29 / 38
51:17
328
Donna Eder
F
59
Young America
MN
220 / 266
134 / 172
30 / 38
51:18
490
Connie Simonett
F
56
Eagan
MN
223 / 266
137 / 172
31 / 38
51:53
456
Brenda Nyblom
F
57
Belle Plaine
MN
228 / 266
142 / 172
32 / 38
53:00
338
Gretchen Frana
F
56
Prior Lake
MN
229 / 266
143 / 172
33 / 38
53:00
474
Joan Roth
F
58
Victoria
MN
233 / 266
145 / 172
34 / 38
53:20
335
Kim Evansmyers
F
52
Shorewood
MN
241 / 266
152 / 172
35 / 38
53:37
409
Angie Kilian
F
56
Maple Grove
MN
253 / 266
162 / 172
36 / 38
55:38
525
Karla Volkmar
F
52
Watertown
MN
264 / 266
170 / 172
37 / 38
1:01:09
449
Julie Nelson
F
59
Bloomington
MN
265 / 266
171 / 172
38 / 38
1:02:06
1-38
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
5/4/2024
Distance
5.0
kilometers
Average Time
38:38
Total
266
finishers
Women
172
finishers
Men
94
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0119
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7079
M80UP
Women
F0119
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F80UP
Results Question?
Submit a Question