Search Participants
Search Events
Bemidji Blue Ox Marathon
Half Marathon
Marathon
2013
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Bemidji, MN
10/12/2013
Results by
Leaderboard
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Marathon
Half Marathon
F2029
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
586
Jenna Dean
F
21
Walker
MN
40 / 388
6 / 243
1 / 72
1:43:42
643
Katie Guzek
F
27
Minneapolis
MN
47 / 388
8 / 243
2 / 72
1:44:53
608
Ashley Erickson
F
23
Bemidji
MN
63 / 388
11 / 243
3 / 72
1:48:50
713
Michelle Lange
F
23
Bemidji
MN
64 / 388
12 / 243
4 / 72
1:48:55
934
Emily Clark
F
21
Chaska
MN
69 / 388
16 / 243
5 / 72
1:49:48
680
Gabrielle Jacobson
F
22
Bemidji
MN
71 / 388
17 / 243
6 / 72
1:49:55
658
Hannah Hendrickson
F
22
Bemidji
MN
80 / 388
20 / 243
7 / 72
1:52:03
741
Jamie Meyer
F
25
New Brighton
MN
83 / 388
22 / 243
8 / 72
1:52:17
742
Jody Meyer
F
25
New Brighton
MN
84 / 388
23 / 243
9 / 72
1:52:17
628
Emily Gilbert
F
27
Prairie Village
KS
87 / 388
25 / 243
10 / 72
1:52:27
683
Emma Jennings
F
27
Bemidji
MN
91 / 388
28 / 243
11 / 72
1:53:22
592
Renae Devolder
F
27
Bemidji
MN
92 / 388
29 / 243
12 / 72
1:53:27
632
Leah Girard
F
27
Bemidji
MN
93 / 388
30 / 243
13 / 72
1:53:41
886
Sara Warnke
F
28
Farmington
MN
101 / 388
34 / 243
14 / 72
1:54:27
815
Miranda Rose
F
28
Bemidji
MN
102 / 388
35 / 243
15 / 72
1:54:39
755
Melanie Mossberg
F
20
Isanti
MN
103 / 388
36 / 243
16 / 72
1:54:52
822
Taylor Sautbine
F
22
Tamarack
MN
109 / 388
38 / 243
17 / 72
1:56:20
875
Lauren Voeltz
F
27
Lancaster
MN
112 / 388
40 / 243
18 / 72
1:57:02
679
Krisi Jackson
F
28
Bemidji
MN
116 / 388
41 / 243
19 / 72
1:57:22
781
Abbey Olson
F
27
Bemidji
MN
117 / 388
42 / 243
20 / 72
1:57:22
759
Kelly Muellman
F
27
Minneapolis
MN
121 / 388
46 / 243
21 / 72
1:58:07
756
Krista Mueller
F
25
Bemidji
MN
127 / 388
49 / 243
22 / 72
1:58:43
648
Sarah Haines
F
20
Bemidji
MN
143 / 388
59 / 243
23 / 72
2:01:51
711
Amber Laffin
F
24
Roseau
MN
153 / 388
65 / 243
24 / 72
2:03:12
864
Jade Swanson
F
26
Duluth
MN
156 / 388
67 / 243
25 / 72
2:03:29
655
Mackenzie Haupert
F
21
Elk River
MN
158 / 388
69 / 243
26 / 72
2:03:36
925
Kristin Paine
F
27
Cass Lake
MN
159 / 388
70 / 243
27 / 72
2:03:40
662
Ayla Hoffstatter
F
21
Bemidji
MN
172 / 388
79 / 243
28 / 72
2:05:55
773
Lindsey Noble
F
29
East Grand Forks
MN
174 / 388
81 / 243
29 / 72
2:06:39
807
Alea Richardson
F
28
Bena
MN
178 / 388
83 / 243
30 / 72
2:07:35
672
Allison Hyatt
F
29
Mine Centre
ON
182 / 388
86 / 243
31 / 72
2:07:47
637
Becca Gregg
F
20
Bemidji
MN
196 / 388
93 / 243
32 / 72
2:11:46
726
Marylou MacInnes
F
24
Proctor
MN
202 / 388
98 / 243
33 / 72
2:12:28
691
Anna Kanani
F
27
Lake George
MN
203 / 388
99 / 243
34 / 72
2:12:28
593
Kellie Dixon
F
29
Bemidji
MN
204 / 388
100 / 243
35 / 72
2:12:35
778
Marisa Olgrady
F
21
Bemidji
MN
212 / 388
105 / 243
36 / 72
2:13:52
569
Kendra Cobb
F
23
Bemidji
MN
214 / 388
107 / 243
37 / 72
2:14:18
805
Autumn Richardson
F
26
Thief River Falls
MN
216 / 388
109 / 243
38 / 72
2:14:34
619
Amber Fossen
F
20
Bemidji
MN
217 / 388
110 / 243
39 / 72
2:14:38
703
Amy Klefsas
F
20
Mounds View
MN
218 / 388
111 / 243
40 / 72
2:14:45
784
Amanda Orvik
F
27
Bemidji
MN
235 / 388
123 / 243
41 / 72
2:17:57
707
Katherine Knoke
F
28
Olivia
MN
248 / 388
135 / 243
42 / 72
2:19:23
541
Alle Bowman
F
20
Bemidji
MN
256 / 388
139 / 243
43 / 72
2:20:15
544
Martha Branstiter
F
23
Fargo
ND
257 / 388
140 / 243
44 / 72
2:20:15
874
Kara Visger
F
23
Dickinson
ND
265 / 388
145 / 243
45 / 72
2:21:00
704
Audrey Kludtke
F
26
Somerset
WI
269 / 388
148 / 243
46 / 72
2:21:34
856
Kathryn Statton
F
23
Bemidji
MN
273 / 388
151 / 243
47 / 72
2:21:58
627
Kelli Gibeau
F
22
Grand Rapids
MN
274 / 388
152 / 243
48 / 72
2:21:58
671
Lindsey Hutchinson
F
21
Prior Lake
MN
278 / 388
155 / 243
49 / 72
2:22:14
508
Ruth Anderson
F
22
Bemidji
MN
282 / 388
158 / 243
50 / 72
2:22:44
1-50
51-100→
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
10/12/2013
Distance
13.1
miles
Average Time
2:10:27
Total
388
finishers
Women
243
finishers
Men
145
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0119
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M70UP
Women
F0119
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
Results Question?
Submit a Question