Search Participants
Search Events
Run for the Lakes
Run for the Lakes
Run for the Lakes Friday
Half Marathon
Marathon
Wheeler- Half Marathon
10K
Text Summary - Relay
2014
2024
2024
2023
2023
2022
2022
2014
2013
2013
2012
2012
Nisswa, MN
4/26/2014
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Marathon
Half Marathon
Wheeler- Half Marathon
10K
Text Summary - Relay
F3039
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
407
Melissa Goble
F
30
Brainerd
MN
17 / 330
3 / 186
1 / 61
1:34:53
348
Sara Carlson
F
35
Brainerd
MN
30 / 330
4 / 186
2 / 61
1:39:03
563
Chloe Quinn
F
38
Willmar
MN
45 / 330
10 / 186
3 / 61
1:43:11
394
Hannah Forti
F
32
Side Lake
MN
52 / 330
11 / 186
4 / 61
1:43:57
438
Maggie Hennen
F
30
New Prague
MN
59 / 330
13 / 186
5 / 61
1:45:29
416
Kelly Grinsteinner
F
37
Hibbing
MN
61 / 330
14 / 186
6 / 61
1:45:58
327
Brandy Blum
F
36
Ironton
MN
64 / 330
15 / 186
7 / 61
1:46:22
530
Megan Nielsen
F
36
Moose Lake
MN
66 / 330
16 / 186
8 / 61
1:46:49
495
Jennifer Mahling-Stadum
F
36
Brainerd
MN
75 / 330
21 / 186
9 / 61
1:49:11
627
Erica Vlasak
F
32
Minneapolis
MN
77 / 330
23 / 186
10 / 61
1:49:40
486
Angela Lockhart
F
35
Woodbury
MN
94 / 330
28 / 186
11 / 61
1:53:22
481
Lisa Leeper
F
34
Duluth
MN
104 / 330
32 / 186
12 / 61
1:54:29
413
Cori Greenstein
F
35
Fargo
ND
110 / 330
36 / 186
13 / 61
1:55:22
660
Jessica Waytashek
F
34
Nisswa
MN
118 / 330
40 / 186
14 / 61
1:57:03
465
Amy Kilian
F
37
New Prague
MN
120 / 330
41 / 186
15 / 61
1:57:21
469
Meghan Konold
F
33
Willmar
MN
127 / 330
47 / 186
16 / 61
1:57:52
672
Landy Derpsier
F
36
Baxter
MN
137 / 330
52 / 186
17 / 61
1:59:13
652
Melany Wynn
F
36
Lake Park
MN
142 / 330
55 / 186
18 / 61
2:00:10
401
Heidi Geiger
F
39
Albertville
MN
144 / 330
56 / 186
19 / 61
2:00:29
515
Jill Mitties
F
36
Oakdale
MN
151 / 330
62 / 186
20 / 61
2:01:22
536
Jessica Nylund
F
36
Baxter
MN
153 / 330
64 / 186
21 / 61
2:01:44
636
Amy Wemple
F
35
Big Lake
MN
156 / 330
65 / 186
22 / 61
2:02:02
643
Kari Whitlock
F
36
Baxter
MN
159 / 330
67 / 186
23 / 61
2:02:20
574
Bethany Rohr
F
36
Pequot Lakes
MN
160 / 330
68 / 186
24 / 61
2:02:42
330
Jennifer Borders
F
32
East Gull Lake
MN
170 / 330
73 / 186
25 / 61
2:03:39
352
Amber Close
F
31
Baxter
MN
173 / 330
75 / 186
26 / 61
2:03:43
429
Sonja Hall
F
33
Nisswa
MN
176 / 330
77 / 186
27 / 61
2:04:19
432
Belinda Hanson
F
36
Cottage Grove
MN
179 / 330
79 / 186
28 / 61
2:04:53
567
Dyana Rasinski
F
32
Pequot Lakes
MN
182 / 330
82 / 186
29 / 61
2:05:04
374
Stacy Donelan
F
37
Willmar
MN
183 / 330
83 / 186
30 / 61
2:05:06
353
Jenny Cluff
F
38
Baxter
MN
185 / 330
85 / 186
31 / 61
2:05:16
570
Shawna Reed
F
30
Baxter
MN
191 / 330
87 / 186
32 / 61
2:07:02
651
Lisa Woog
F
39
Nisswa
MN
192 / 330
88 / 186
33 / 61
2:07:05
397
Jody Frederick
F
35
Mankato
MN
194 / 330
90 / 186
34 / 61
2:07:26
519
Courtney Montoya
F
34
Apple Valley
MN
199 / 330
94 / 186
35 / 61
2:07:32
107
Amy Schulz
F
36
Farmington
MN
204 / 330
96 / 186
36 / 61
2:08:05
587
Carrie Schmidgall
F
34
Little Falls
MN
213 / 330
101 / 186
37 / 61
2:09:35
332
Hope Brandon
F
37
Pine River
MN
219 / 330
103 / 186
38 / 61
2:11:21
364
Erin Curtis
F
30
Elk River
MN
220 / 330
104 / 186
39 / 61
2:11:25
599
Medley Shamp
F
33
Bertha
MN
229 / 330
109 / 186
40 / 61
2:13:22
424
Stephanie Hackel
F
34
Rugby
ND
234 / 330
113 / 186
41 / 61
2:13:53
315
Nicole Bauer
F
35
Sauk Rapids
MN
245 / 330
118 / 186
42 / 61
2:15:41
471
Erica Kosmatka
F
35
Andover
MN
251 / 330
120 / 186
43 / 61
2:17:40
592
Stephanie Schoeppner
F
34
Baxter
MN
256 / 330
123 / 186
44 / 61
2:19:15
307
Chelsie Anderson
F
31
Burnsville
MN
259 / 330
125 / 186
45 / 61
2:20:34
559
Anna Porter
F
30
Bozeman
MT
263 / 330
128 / 186
46 / 61
2:21:32
663
Angela Hamilton
F
35
Brainerd
MN
266 / 330
131 / 186
47 / 61
2:21:34
358
Allison Cote
F
38
Nisswa
MN
267 / 330
132 / 186
48 / 61
2:21:52
431
Stacey Hand
F
35
Burnsville
MN
276 / 330
140 / 186
49 / 61
2:24:03
516
Calla Mochinski
F
30
Cologne
MN
278 / 330
142 / 186
50 / 61
2:25:39
1-50
51-100→
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
4/26/2014
Distance
13.1
miles
Average Time
2:05:25
Total
330
finishers
Women
186
finishers
Men
144
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0119
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M60UP
Women
F0119
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F60UP
Results Question?
Submit a Question