Search Participants
Search Events
Delano 4th of July 5K
5K Run
Wheelchair Results
Text Results
Awards List
2014
2013
2012
2010
Delano, MN
7/4/2014
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
5K Run
Wheelchair Results
Text Results
Awards List
M2029
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
270
Michael Roth
M
23
Delano
MN
3 / 518
3 / 264
1 / 52
16:47
500
Scott Weispfennig
M
29
Edina
MN
4 / 518
4 / 264
2 / 52
16:53
387
Joseph Perrault
M
24
Becker
MN
7 / 518
7 / 264
3 / 52
18:09
90
Paul Greenwood
M
22
Delano
MN
8 / 518
8 / 264
4 / 52
18:31
316
Elliot Upin
M
24
Minneapolis
MN
10 / 518
10 / 264
5 / 52
18:47
468
Jeremy Reichenbrger
M
23
Minneapolis
MN
15 / 518
14 / 264
6 / 52
19:29
545
Josh Wedemeier
M
21
Montrose
MN
17 / 518
16 / 264
7 / 52
19:40
554
Brandon Onopa
M
22
Long Lake
20 / 518
19 / 264
8 / 52
19:51
530
Aj Vanelek
M
21
Mound
MN
23 / 518
22 / 264
9 / 52
20:06
230
Tim Parochka
M
22
Mayer
MN
24 / 518
23 / 264
10 / 52
20:09
506
Robert Field
M
24
Warner Robins
GA
25 / 518
24 / 264
11 / 52
20:09
338
Blake Willems
M
21
Waconia
MN
26 / 518
25 / 264
12 / 52
20:16
171
Reece Lindquist
M
21
Loretto
MN
31 / 518
29 / 264
13 / 52
20:44
69
Alex Filides
M
28
Minneapolis
MN
34 / 518
32 / 264
14 / 52
21:00
65
Robert Emmer
M
20
Delano
MN
48 / 518
42 / 264
15 / 52
21:40
248
Nate Praska
M
20
Greenfield
MN
55 / 518
48 / 264
16 / 52
21:51
474
Jacob Bohler
M
23
Douglas
WY
58 / 518
51 / 264
17 / 52
21:59
453
Garrett Ryynanen
M
24
Cokato
MN
74 / 518
63 / 264
18 / 52
22:29
71
Luke Fischer
M
28
St Louis Park
MN
79 / 518
68 / 264
19 / 52
22:33
385
Sam Ross
M
24
Delano
MN
82 / 518
70 / 264
20 / 52
22:47
121
Brian Jacobs
M
27
Plymouth
MN
84 / 518
72 / 264
21 / 52
22:51
484
Josh Peterson
M
23
Delano
MN
85 / 518
73 / 264
22 / 52
22:59
491
Kirk Jaunich
M
23
Melbourne
FL
90 / 518
76 / 264
23 / 52
23:14
539
Jake Fluer
M
20
Buffalo
MN
92 / 518
77 / 264
24 / 52
23:22
314
Ryan Trevena
M
21
93 / 518
78 / 264
25 / 52
23:24
217
Christopher Nelson
M
24
Delano
MN
99 / 518
83 / 264
26 / 52
23:37
93
Josh Grover
M
28
Buffalo
MN
103 / 518
84 / 264
27 / 52
23:44
163
Eric Lavanger
M
24
Rockford
MN
117 / 518
94 / 264
28 / 52
24:17
546
Seth Schnell
M
24
Buffalo
MN
144 / 518
113 / 264
29 / 52
25:05
29
Brandon Broekema
M
27
Maple Plain
MN
156 / 518
120 / 264
30 / 52
25:33
337
Alex Willems
M
20
163 / 518
124 / 264
31 / 52
25:44
177
Casey Majhor
M
20
165 / 518
126 / 264
32 / 52
25:45
308
Jon Suttner
M
26
Buffalo
MN
177 / 518
133 / 264
33 / 52
26:15
502
Aaron Duske
M
22
Montrose
MN
180 / 518
135 / 264
34 / 52
26:22
454
Josh Muckenhirn
M
22
Grand Forks
ND
184 / 518
137 / 264
35 / 52
26:34
122
Ben Jerde
M
20
Delano
MN
208 / 518
148 / 264
36 / 52
27:27
494
Theo Betting
M
21
Minnetonka
MN
209 / 518
149 / 264
37 / 52
27:29
458
Dennie Mans
M
24
Loretto
MN
215 / 518
152 / 264
38 / 52
27:38
197
Chris Melcher
M
29
Maple Grove
MN
250 / 518
173 / 264
39 / 52
28:34
200
John Miller
M
26
Indianapolis
IN
264 / 518
182 / 264
40 / 52
29:04
541
Nicholas Hoese
M
28
Watertown
MN
271 / 518
187 / 264
41 / 52
29:16
86
Tyler Goehring
M
21
Delano
MN
279 / 518
191 / 264
42 / 52
29:20
282
Andrew Schuelke
M
25
Montrose
MN
285 / 518
195 / 264
43 / 52
29:28
43
Mitch Colanino
M
26
Delano
MN
312 / 518
206 / 264
44 / 52
30:20
102
Ben Hartman
M
22
326 / 518
213 / 264
45 / 52
30:37
77
Aaron Frach
M
26
Delano
MN
327 / 518
214 / 264
46 / 52
30:37
353
Eric Zimmerman
M
27
North Mankato
MN
356 / 518
218 / 264
47 / 52
31:27
465
Kyle Rau
M
23
Litchfield
MN
396 / 518
226 / 264
48 / 52
32:30
31
Jason Bullert
M
20
401 / 518
228 / 264
49 / 52
32:42
198
Scott Mellgren
M
20
Delano
MN
418 / 518
235 / 264
50 / 52
33:23
1-50
51-100→
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
7/4/2014
Distance
5.0
kilometers
Average Time
28:57
Total
518
finishers
Men
266
finishers
Women
252
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0119
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M70UP
Women
F0119
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
Results Question?
Submit a Question