Search Participants
Search Events
Water Street Mile
1 Mile
5K
5K Team Results
1 Mile Team Results
2014
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Eau Claire, WI
7/12/2014
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
5K
5K Team Results
1 Mile
1 Mile Team Results
M2029
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
333
Matt Scott
M
21
Eau Claire
WI
1 / 211
1 / 105
1 / 34
4:14.9
432
Matt Cooper
M
20
Green Bay
WI
2 / 211
2 / 105
2 / 34
4:18.9
262
Aaron Easker
M
23
Eau Claire
WI
3 / 211
3 / 105
3 / 34
4:19.7
341
Josh Thorson
M
20
Eau Claire
WI
4 / 211
4 / 105
4 / 34
4:20.0
255
Tony Cass
M
21
Eau Claire
WI
5 / 211
5 / 105
5 / 34
4:20.8
297
Jeremy Kieser
M
24
St Paul
MN
6 / 211
6 / 105
6 / 34
4:21.0
306
Adam Moline
M
20
Eau Claire
WI
7 / 211
7 / 105
7 / 34
4:23.4
415
Matthew Message
M
21
Menomonie
WI
8 / 211
8 / 105
8 / 34
4:24.0
331
Erik Rosvold
M
21
Eau Claire
WI
9 / 211
9 / 105
9 / 34
4:24.1
311
Jacob Olsen
M
22
Mendota Heights
MN
10 / 211
10 / 105
10 / 34
4:25.3
342
Paul Vangrinsven
M
22
Eau Claire
WI
12 / 211
12 / 105
11 / 34
4:27.2
301
Christian Leitner
M
21
Eau Claire
WI
13 / 211
13 / 105
12 / 34
4:28.4
392
Sean O'Brien
M
20
Eau Claire
WI
14 / 211
14 / 105
13 / 34
4:29.2
296
Patrick Jenkins
M
22
Eau Claire
WI
15 / 211
15 / 105
14 / 34
4:30.1
413
Mitch Freund
M
21
Eau Claire
WI
16 / 211
16 / 105
15 / 34
4:34.7
293
Scotty Hayden
M
26
Eau Claire
WI
17 / 211
17 / 105
16 / 34
4:35.0
399
Tyler Olson
M
21
Eau Claire
WI
18 / 211
18 / 105
17 / 34
4:36.5
434
Steven Schimmel
M
20
Stewartville
MN
20 / 211
20 / 105
18 / 34
4:38.0
414
Kyle Mills
M
22
Menomonie
WI
23 / 211
23 / 105
19 / 34
4:44.5
391
Mitch Easker
M
20
Eau Claire
WI
24 / 211
24 / 105
20 / 34
4:46.4
398
Robby Riley
M
21
Eau Claire
WI
25 / 211
25 / 105
21 / 34
4:51.3
390
Tim Gliniecki
M
20
Eau Claire
WI
27 / 211
27 / 105
22 / 34
5:05.4
386
Dennis Thurgood
M
21
Eau Claire
WI
29 / 211
29 / 105
23 / 34
5:11.1
250
Cody Buchli
M
21
Wausau
WI
30 / 211
30 / 105
24 / 34
5:12.1
428
Jeremy Delerville
M
29
Eau Claire
WI
31 / 211
31 / 105
25 / 34
5:21.0
351
Cory White
M
21
Eau Claire
WI
40 / 211
34 / 105
26 / 34
5:40.9
389
Trent Bartholf
M
20
Eau Claire
WI
46 / 211
36 / 105
27 / 34
5:45.0
385
Meagher Dj
M
20
Eau Claire
WI
47 / 211
37 / 105
28 / 34
5:46.7
433
Matthew Easker
M
20
Eland
WI
65 / 211
44 / 105
29 / 34
6:23.7
288
Dustin Hardy
M
27
Eau Claire
WI
89 / 211
59 / 105
30 / 34
7:24.3
426
Tyler Govin
M
25
Menomonie
WI
104 / 211
67 / 105
31 / 34
7:57.8
354
Curtis Matton
M
24
Eau Claire
WI
117 / 211
73 / 105
32 / 34
9:02.7
356
Erick Engness
M
24
Eau Claire
WI
126 / 211
75 / 105
33 / 34
9:46.8
248
Morgan Bucher
M
20
Altoona
WI
149 / 211
84 / 105
34 / 34
11:13.2
1-34
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
7/12/2014
Distance
1.0
miles
Average Time
9:39.4
Total
211
finishers
Women
106
finishers
Men
105
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0106
M0709
M1012
M1315
M1619
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7079
M8089
M90&U
Women
F0106
F0709
F1012
F1315
F1619
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F7079
F8089
Results Question?
Submit a Question