Search Participants
Search Events
Mudman Spirit Mountain
5K Individual Results
10K Individual Results
Parent Child Team Results
Mudman JR
2014
2013
Duluth, MN
7/26/2014
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
10K Individual Results
5K Individual Results
Parent Child Team Results
Mudman JR
M4049
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
2300
Kerry Hanson
M
48
Baldwin
WI
7 / 493
7 / 236
1 / 39
37:26
2650
Marc Williams
M
41
Brainerd
MN
18 / 493
18 / 236
2 / 39
39:38
2555
James Sajdak
M
42
Ashland
WI
24 / 493
24 / 236
3 / 39
41:22
2358
Link Kemi
M
49
Cloquet
MN
28 / 493
27 / 236
4 / 39
42:18
2256
Bret Friday
M
43
Duluth
MN
38 / 493
34 / 236
5 / 39
43:31
2538
Jeremy Robeck
M
42
Elk River
MN
42 / 493
38 / 236
6 / 39
43:51
2147
Mike Berndt
M
49
Duluth
MN
47 / 493
42 / 236
7 / 39
44:59
2049
Scott Pernat
M
40
Victoria
MN
48 / 493
43 / 236
8 / 39
45:04
2063
Scott Nelson
M
42
Duluth
MN
60 / 493
51 / 236
9 / 39
46:49
2406
Dave Louzek
M
44
Sturgeon Lake
MN
74 / 493
63 / 236
10 / 39
48:02
2524
Bill Reardon
M
43
Ashland
WI
85 / 493
71 / 236
11 / 39
49:15
2493
Derek Parendo
M
40
Proctor
MN
91 / 493
73 / 236
12 / 39
49:37
2668
Scott Zlotnik
M
47
Clear Lake
MN
104 / 493
80 / 236
13 / 39
51:00
2621
James Tobiason
M
46
Iron River
WI
109 / 493
84 / 236
14 / 39
51:22
2423
Hector Matascastillo
M
41
115 / 493
89 / 236
15 / 39
51:56
2553
Chad Saburn
M
40
Duluth
MN
152 / 493
104 / 236
16 / 39
56:25
2096
Mike Kane
M
49
Deer River
MN
160 / 493
110 / 236
17 / 39
57:21
2532
Tim Riitters
M
41
Half Moon Bay
CA
164 / 493
112 / 236
18 / 39
57:43
2576
Tom Shober
M
49
Superior
WI
179 / 493
120 / 236
19 / 39
59:20
2536
Rob Riley
M
49
Sandstone
MN
197 / 493
126 / 236
20 / 39
1:01:55
2201
Tom David
M
45
Proctor
MN
201 / 493
129 / 236
21 / 39
1:02:29
2383
Scott Labarge
M
49
Superior
WI
202 / 493
130 / 236
22 / 39
1:02:30
2336
Kyle Johnson
M
44
Duluth
MN
209 / 493
134 / 236
23 / 39
1:03:26
2491
Joe Paget
M
49
Inver Grove Height
MN
223 / 493
142 / 236
24 / 39
1:05:00
2430
James McArdell
M
46
Fort Ripley
MN
241 / 493
154 / 236
25 / 39
1:06:37
2229
Troy Eliason
M
45
Duluth
MN
247 / 493
157 / 236
26 / 39
1:07:01
2678
Matthew Mirav
M
42
249 / 493
158 / 236
27 / 39
1:07:21
2207
Steve Debock
M
44
Duluth
MN
293 / 493
174 / 236
28 / 39
1:11:52
2280
Greg Greer
M
45
Isanti
MN
304 / 493
177 / 236
29 / 39
1:13:31
2314
Mark Hoglund
M
43
Ashland
WI
318 / 493
182 / 236
30 / 39
1:15:11
2252
Dennis Francisco
M
45
Proctor
MN
346 / 493
191 / 236
31 / 39
1:18:17
2503
Dan Peterson
M
46
Iron River
WI
355 / 493
194 / 236
32 / 39
1:19:04
2385
Romesh Lakhan
M
43
Duluth
MN
376 / 493
198 / 236
33 / 39
1:22:44
2653
Brian Winek
M
45
Superior
WI
391 / 493
203 / 236
34 / 39
1:25:51
2170
Michael Burbul
M
44
Duluth
MN
446 / 493
220 / 236
35 / 39
1:37:10
2190
Bret Cooper
M
48
Bemidji
MN
460 / 493
222 / 236
36 / 39
1:39:55
2476
Steve Olsen
M
45
Iron River
WI
477 / 493
227 / 236
37 / 39
1:44:12
2415
Dan Lysne
M
41
Delano
MN
489 / 493
234 / 236
38 / 39
2:12:55
2529
John Rief
M
41
Chaska
MN
490 / 493
235 / 236
39 / 39
2:12:58
1-39
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
7/26/2014
Distance
5.0
kilometers
Average Time
1:09:05
Total
493
finishers
Women
257
finishers
Men
236
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M1319
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M60UP
Women
F1319
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F60UP
Results Question?
Submit a Question