Search Participants
Search Events
Mudman Powder Ridge
Mudman JR
Parent Child Team Results
5K Individual Results
2014
2030
2017
2016
2015
2013
2013
2012
Kimball, MN
8/16/2014
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Parent Child Team Results
5K Individual Results
Mudman JR
M0809
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
365
Drew Geiger
M
9
Sartell
MN
9 / 162
9 / 99
1 / 45
17:49
1542
Peyton Hooper
M
9
Kimball
MN
13 / 162
12 / 99
2 / 45
18:06
251
Justin Doebber
M
8
St. Cloud
MN
14 / 162
13 / 99
3 / 45
18:20
614
Blake Kath
M
8
New London
MN
18 / 162
17 / 99
4 / 45
18:58
1194
Gabe Shanoff
M
9
Little Falls
MN
22 / 162
20 / 99
5 / 45
20:32
1429
Jett Wheeler
M
8
Rice
MN
24 / 162
22 / 99
6 / 45
20:45
778
Bryce Lyrek
M
8
Kimball
MN
25 / 162
23 / 99
7 / 45
20:51
651
Avery Kraemer
M
9
Melrose
MN
27 / 162
24 / 99
8 / 45
21:30
1045
Eric Quackenbush
M
8
East Bethel
MN
32 / 162
27 / 99
9 / 45
22:20
219
Gavin Crumley
M
8
Avon
MN
36 / 162
29 / 99
10 / 45
22:41
696
Kaleb Lang
M
8
Dassel
MN
37 / 162
30 / 99
11 / 45
22:42
802
Ethan Martin
M
8
St Cloud
MN
39 / 162
31 / 99
12 / 45
23:22
417
Caden Guggisberg
M
9
Kimball
MN
51 / 162
38 / 99
13 / 45
24:22
202
Connor Carlson
M
9
Kimball
MN
54 / 162
41 / 99
14 / 45
24:30
1206
Carson Shoberg
M
9
Eau Claire
WI
62 / 162
45 / 99
15 / 45
24:57
844
Jeydn Midas
M
8
Monticello
MN
64 / 162
47 / 99
16 / 45
25:08
141
Jack Bollman
M
9
Clearwater
MN
66 / 162
48 / 99
17 / 45
25:24
73
Palmer Baynes
M
8
Sartell
MN
67 / 162
49 / 99
18 / 45
25:27
1306
Jack Thein
M
8
New London
MN
69 / 162
51 / 99
19 / 45
25:29
462
Paul Hasbargen
M
8
Saint Cloud
MN
79 / 162
55 / 99
20 / 45
27:38
441
Matthew Hansen
M
8
St Cloud
MN
80 / 162
56 / 99
21 / 45
27:40
1350
Blake Turbeville
M
8
Big Lake
MN
83 / 162
59 / 99
22 / 45
27:56
1311
Nolan Thell
M
9
St. Cloud
MN
84 / 162
60 / 99
23 / 45
27:56
1558
Jonah Beck
M
8
Kimball
MN
86 / 162
61 / 99
24 / 45
27:57
969
Jakob Osterhus
M
8
Robbinsdale
MN
88 / 162
63 / 99
25 / 45
27:59
1150
Jacob Schimek
M
9
Stewartville
MN
91 / 162
65 / 99
26 / 45
28:34
316
Andrew Finneman
M
9
St Augusta
MN
93 / 162
66 / 99
27 / 45
29:12
679
Justin Kunkel
M
8
South Haven
MN
98 / 162
68 / 99
28 / 45
29:55
53
Brian Ayer
M
9
Sauk Rapids
MN
100 / 162
70 / 99
29 / 45
30:03
1370
George Vedder
M
9
Sartell
MN
102 / 162
71 / 99
30 / 45
30:07
232
Hudson Dehler
M
8
Dassel
MN
105 / 162
73 / 99
31 / 45
31:04
1488
Hunter Laage
M
8
Brooten
MN
107 / 162
75 / 99
32 / 45
31:18
1312
Jonah Thell
M
8
St. Cloud
MN
112 / 162
76 / 99
33 / 45
31:49
56
Jaxon Bain
M
8
Perham
MN
118 / 162
78 / 99
34 / 45
32:26
1525
Owen Oxton
M
9
Sartell
MN
127 / 162
80 / 99
35 / 45
33:01
1497
Reed Omvig
M
8
Rice
MN
130 / 162
81 / 99
36 / 45
33:10
1386
Nathan Wagner
M
9
Royalton
MN
133 / 162
82 / 99
37 / 45
33:34
1060
Justin Reichard
M
9
Sauk Rapids
MN
137 / 162
85 / 99
38 / 45
34:00
382
Drew Giuliani
M
8
Saint Paul
MN
144 / 162
88 / 99
39 / 45
35:07
1413
Ryker Wellnitz
M
8
Chanhassen
MN
149 / 162
90 / 99
40 / 45
35:44
1537
Ryan Damon
M
8
Bemidji
MN
152 / 162
93 / 99
41 / 45
36:02
51
Mikey Atwood
M
9
Zimmerman
MN
154 / 162
95 / 99
42 / 45
36:07
289
Mason Eischens
M
8
Butrum
MN
157 / 162
97 / 99
43 / 45
37:22
370
Peyton Gerads
M
8
Albany
MN
158 / 162
98 / 99
44 / 45
37:22
16
Kaleb Anderson
M
8
South Haven
MN
162 / 162
99 / 99
45 / 45
39:01
1-45
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
8/16/2014
Distance
1.5
miles
Average Time
27:35
Total
162
finishers
Men
99
finishers
Women
63
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0809
M1012
Women
F0119
F0809
F1012
Results Question?
Submit a Question