Search Participants
Search Events
The Gleaner 180th Anniversary 5K
Run
Walk
Awards
Kingston, JM
9/13/2014
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Run
Walk
Awards
F2029
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
1220
Julette Dinnal
F
27
32 / 976
2 / 512
1 / 150
20:49
764
Martina Christian
F
29
SONIC STEPPERS RUNNING CLUB
125 / 976
9 / 512
2 / 150
25:38
1163
Gina Forrest
F
25
WISYNCO GROUP
134 / 976
10 / 512
3 / 150
26:02
72
Kereen Cole
F
28
WE RUN DIS!!!!
151 / 976
12 / 512
4 / 150
26:22
771
Nicole McLaren-Campbel
F
29
SONIC STEPPERS RUNNING CLUB
152 / 976
13 / 512
5 / 150
26:23
769
Meisha Harris
F
28
SONIC STEPPERS RUNNING CLUB
158 / 976
15 / 512
6 / 150
26:42
742
Nadia Tracey
F
28
DOUBLE MARCHERS
172 / 976
20 / 512
7 / 150
26:58
191
Sharlayne Waller
F
22
183 / 976
23 / 512
8 / 150
27:20
729
Paige Chin
F
28
ADMARK JAMAICA
211 / 976
35 / 512
9 / 150
28:08
735
Lyndsey McDonnough
F
29
ADMARK JAMAICA
235 / 976
43 / 512
10 / 150
29:06
734
Joanna Marzouca
F
22
ADMARK JAMAICA
246 / 976
47 / 512
11 / 150
29:18
766
Stephanie Goldson
F
22
SONIC STEPPERS RUNNING CLUB
260 / 976
49 / 512
12 / 150
29:40
763
Danielle Chai
F
28
SONIC STEPPERS RUNNING CLUB
302 / 976
63 / 512
13 / 150
31:04
762
Monique Campbell
F
29
SONIC STEPPERS RUNNING CLUB
308 / 976
64 / 512
14 / 150
31:19
16
Gillian Millwood
F
26
JAMAICA SWIMMING
341 / 976
74 / 512
15 / 150
32:20
324
Kerry-Ann Heavens
F
29
342 / 976
75 / 512
16 / 150
32:20
802
Jo Anderson
F
28
DIGICEL FOUNDATION
352 / 976
83 / 512
17 / 150
32:38
104
Shackeina Clarke
F
26
372 / 976
91 / 512
18 / 150
33:23
50
Tracey-Ann Pryce
F
23
PACERS RUNNING CLUB
377 / 976
93 / 512
19 / 150
33:32
80
Leanne Atkinson
F
29
378 / 976
94 / 512
20 / 150
33:39
200
Trudy Williams
F
29
390 / 976
98 / 512
21 / 150
34:20
594
Jessica Gordon-Martin
F
23
POWER 106 FM
427 / 976
118 / 512
22 / 150
35:31
972
Samantha Barrett
F
22
THE GLEANER CO. LTD.
439 / 976
121 / 512
23 / 150
35:56
1043
Fiona Danvers
F
25
LIME
458 / 976
131 / 512
24 / 150
36:34
883
Melissa Watson
F
24
NATIONAL HEALTH FUND
464 / 976
133 / 512
25 / 150
36:41
164
Morriesha Muschette
F
26
467 / 976
136 / 512
26 / 150
36:45
105
Kimberley Cole
F
26
469 / 976
138 / 512
28 / 150
36:48
961
Mala Geelal
F
29
UHWI
468 / 976
137 / 512
27 / 150
36:48
840
Cedella Marrah
F
22
COLUMBUS COMMUNICATIONS
473 / 976
142 / 512
29 / 150
36:59
1101
Kerry-Ann Bryan
F
24
OGM INTEGRATED
481 / 976
147 / 512
30 / 150
37:23
680
Tanicka Brooks
F
27
UHWI
485 / 976
149 / 512
31 / 150
37:28
112
Nadia Debethane-Davis
F
29
499 / 976
156 / 512
32 / 150
38:02
476
Renate McDonald
F
27
PETROJAM LTD.
504 / 976
158 / 512
33 / 150
38:13
1165
Amoye Phillpotts
F
24
WISYNCO GROUP
508 / 976
160 / 512
34 / 150
38:19
958
Anya Batchelor
F
29
UHWI
511 / 976
163 / 512
35 / 150
38:24
790
Elizabeth Mendoza Zagal
F
28
514 / 976
166 / 512
36 / 150
38:26
390
Danielle Carr
F
20
516 / 976
167 / 512
37 / 150
38:30
944
Anna-Kay Robinson
F
29
DIGICEL FOUNDATION
518 / 976
168 / 512
38 / 150
38:35
73
Opal Wellington
F
29
WE RUN DIS!!!!
524 / 976
174 / 512
39 / 150
38:49
183
Andrea Spence
F
24
531 / 976
178 / 512
40 / 150
39:12
1129
Shari Tomlinson
F
26
THE GLEANER CO. LTD. *
540 / 976
186 / 512
41 / 150
39:35
909
Jodian Pinnock
F
26
SMALL TREASURES
544 / 976
189 / 512
42 / 150
39:41
329
Elan Minott
F
28
547 / 976
191 / 512
43 / 150
39:43
1102
Chantol Myers
F
21
OGM INTEGRATED
552 / 976
195 / 512
44 / 150
39:53
638
Janielle Johnson
F
20
RESTAURANTS OF JA
554 / 976
197 / 512
45 / 150
39:54
489
Kerry-Ann Lowe
F
27
SPORTSMAX
560 / 976
199 / 512
46 / 150
40:02
683
Tresann Henningham
F
24
UHWI
567 / 976
204 / 512
47 / 150
40:17
1123
Michaelia Moore
F
25
THE GLEANER CO. LTD. *
570 / 976
207 / 512
48 / 150
40:24
791
Charlene Myers
F
26
571 / 976
208 / 512
49 / 150
40:27
1118
Ruth Howard
F
27
THE GLEANER CO. LTD. *
578 / 976
212 / 512
50 / 150
40:51
1-50
51-100→
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
9/13/2014
Distance
5.14
kilometers
Average Time
38:58
Total
976
finishers
Women
512
finishers
Men
464
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M1019
M19
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7099
Women
F1019
F19
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F7099
Results Question?
Submit a Question