Search Participants
Search Events
Bemidji Blue Ox Run
5k
2014
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
Bemidji, MN
10/10/2014
Results by
Leaderboard
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
5k
F3039
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
28
Laura Beaty
F
38
Apple Valley
MN
25 / 396
7 / 268
1 / 52
22:59
153
Carrie Jorgenson
F
36
Bemidji
MN
30 / 396
9 / 268
2 / 52
23:27
75
Kristi Donahue
F
36
Farmington
MN
45 / 396
15 / 268
3 / 52
24:39
379
Sanna Gustafson
F
39
Bemidji
MN
55 / 396
22 / 268
4 / 52
25:25
99
Nanako Gonzalez
F
37
Bemidji
MN
75 / 396
30 / 268
5 / 52
26:56
217
Alissa Mork
F
33
Detroit Lakes
MN
85 / 396
36 / 268
6 / 52
27:45
9
Jennifer Anderson
F
39
Mn
MN
86 / 396
37 / 268
7 / 52
27:45
377
Amarie Gish
F
36
Bemidji
MN
90 / 396
38 / 268
8 / 52
28:05
429
Erin Putrah
F
31
Bemidji
MN
92 / 396
40 / 268
9 / 52
28:10
375
Lisa Friedt
F
33
Bemidji
MN
100 / 396
44 / 268
10 / 52
28:35
253
Sara Philion
F
32
Fosston
MN
107 / 396
48 / 268
11 / 52
28:39
266
Lisa Raymond
F
36
Grand Forks
ND
110 / 396
50 / 268
12 / 52
28:54
62
Erin Curran
F
30
Bemidji
MN
137 / 396
68 / 268
13 / 52
30:28
165
Kari Knudson
F
39
Bemidji
MN
140 / 396
71 / 268
14 / 52
30:32
92
Marcy Frenzel
F
36
Bemidji
MN
155 / 396
83 / 268
15 / 52
31:20
372
Lindsay Daniels
F
35
Bemidji
MN
158 / 396
85 / 268
16 / 52
31:23
363
Catrice Andree
F
39
Bemidji
MN
159 / 396
86 / 268
17 / 52
31:25
233
Stacy Ness
F
31
Bemidji
MN
160 / 396
87 / 268
18 / 52
31:27
193
Christine Malterud
F
38
Bemidji
MN
167 / 396
92 / 268
19 / 52
31:53
113
Vanessa Hamilton
F
37
Bemidji
MN
168 / 396
93 / 268
20 / 52
31:55
11
Maria Anderson
F
34
Austin
MN
171 / 396
96 / 268
21 / 52
32:15
103
Tracy Haack
F
32
Bemidji
MN
183 / 396
105 / 268
22 / 52
32:59
447
Jeannette Wielenberg
F
39
Puposky
MN
191 / 396
111 / 268
23 / 52
33:32
50
Janine Chaney
F
39
South Haven
MN
194 / 396
114 / 268
24 / 52
33:39
295
Mary Snell
F
34
Grand Rapids
MN
202 / 396
118 / 268
25 / 52
33:53
237
Samantha Nienow
F
33
Bagley
MN
209 / 396
124 / 268
26 / 52
34:08
148
Heather Johnson
F
34
Bemidji
MN
210 / 396
125 / 268
27 / 52
34:08
212
Vickie Meyer
F
33
Bemidji
MN
226 / 396
137 / 268
28 / 52
35:02
357
Amber Adkins
F
31
Bemidji
MN
231 / 396
142 / 268
29 / 52
35:38
305
Rebecca Theis
F
39
Bemidji
MN
232 / 396
143 / 268
30 / 52
35:41
33
Chelsea Bennett
F
37
Bemidji
MN
237 / 396
147 / 268
31 / 52
35:59
116
Tanya Hanson
F
30
Bemidji
MN
243 / 396
153 / 268
32 / 52
36:13
200
Emily Mathew
F
30
Bemidji
MN
246 / 396
156 / 268
33 / 52
36:41
38
Amanda Bodenheimer
F
31
Bemidji
MN
252 / 396
161 / 268
34 / 52
36:48
278
Gretchen Rusch
F
36
Bemidji
MN
253 / 396
162 / 268
35 / 52
36:50
179
Jaimie Ladner
F
37
Bemidji
MN
258 / 396
165 / 268
36 / 52
37:27
443
Sonia Wadena
F
39
Bemidji
MN
271 / 396
175 / 268
37 / 52
38:59
355
Breanna Ackley
F
32
Minneapolis
MN
281 / 396
183 / 268
38 / 52
40:46
401
Jessica Kemp
F
33
Bemidji
MN
284 / 396
185 / 268
39 / 52
40:59
97
Courtney Gifford
F
38
Bemidji
MN
288 / 396
188 / 268
40 / 52
41:17
141
Darce Holcomb
F
38
Cooperstown
ND
304 / 396
201 / 268
41 / 52
43:59
7
Crissy Allen
F
37
Bemidji
MN
306 / 396
203 / 268
42 / 52
44:16
288
Sarah Schmidt
F
33
Laporte
MN
307 / 396
204 / 268
43 / 52
44:16
17
Stacey Bahr
F
38
Bemidji
MN
312 / 396
208 / 268
44 / 52
44:44
331
Jessie Wheeler
F
34
Rice
MN
315 / 396
210 / 268
45 / 52
45:02
411
Lucy Lavalley
F
33
Bemidji
MN
316 / 396
211 / 268
46 / 52
45:13
124
Melinda Haubrich
F
39
Bemidji
MN
324 / 396
218 / 268
47 / 52
46:08
354
Alanna Zutz
F
30
Bemidji
MN
342 / 396
233 / 268
48 / 52
48:17
256
Melissa Phillips
F
34
Bemidji
MN
346 / 396
235 / 268
49 / 52
48:35
47
Kimberly Campbell
F
39
Bemdiji
MN
364 / 396
246 / 268
50 / 52
50:32
1-50
51-100→
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
10/12/2014
Distance
5.0
kilometers
Average Time
35:28
Total
396
finishers
Women
268
finishers
Men
128
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0119
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M70UP
Women
F0119
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F70UP
Results Question?
Submit a Question