Search Participants
Search Events
Get Lucky
7K
Half Marathon
2011
2014
2013
2012
Minneapolis & St. Paul, MN
3/19/2011
Results by
Leaderboard
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Half Marathon
7K
M2529
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
5258
Jared Olhoft
M
28
Shoreview
MN
8 / 5109
8 / 1413
1 / 241
25:46
4878
Tom Distad
M
27
Minneapolis
MN
11 / 5109
11 / 1413
2 / 241
26:42
4444
Nicholas Janssen
M
27
Hudson
WI
16 / 5109
16 / 1413
3 / 241
27:16
673
Daniel Westlund
M
26
Minneapolis
MN
18 / 5109
18 / 1413
4 / 241
27:23
3251
Ben Harvey
M
27
Edina
MN
48 / 5109
44 / 1413
5 / 241
29:15
5451
Will Hawver
M
25
Minnetonka
MN
59 / 5109
53 / 1413
6 / 241
29:27
895
Brad Spychalski
M
28
Minneapolis
MN
62 / 5109
55 / 1413
7 / 241
29:32
994
Mitchell Ingersoll
M
25
Chaska
MN
73 / 5109
63 / 1413
8 / 241
30:17
5086
Jamie Bartlett
M
29
St Paul
MN
75 / 5109
65 / 1413
9 / 241
30:18
3671
Eric Knott
M
25
Sauk Rapids
MN
76 / 5109
66 / 1413
10 / 241
30:21
2116
Joshua Waxdahl
M
28
St Louis Park
MN
77 / 5109
67 / 1413
11 / 241
30:23
4162
Tim Brandt
M
29
Spring Lake Park
MN
92 / 5109
77 / 1413
12 / 241
30:42
5211
Joe Renner
M
25
Miltona
MN
95 / 5109
80 / 1413
13 / 241
30:48
2314
John Strawn
M
29
Burnsville
MN
96 / 5109
81 / 1413
14 / 241
30:49
1933
Dustin Zembal
M
28
Victoria
MN
117 / 5109
97 / 1413
15 / 241
31:08
2354
Adam Dang
M
26
Robbinsdale
MN
119 / 5109
99 / 1413
16 / 241
31:11
1122
John Prindl
M
25
Minneapolis
MN
125 / 5109
104 / 1413
17 / 241
31:21
3053
Brian Ellsworth
M
29
Rochester
MN
126 / 5109
105 / 1413
18 / 241
31:22
4064
James Lembke
M
29
Rochester
MN
130 / 5109
107 / 1413
19 / 241
31:27
4130
Andrew Fullenkamp
M
26
Minneapolis
MN
148 / 5109
119 / 1413
20 / 241
31:49
2628
Dan Gerhart
M
29
La Crosse
WI
156 / 5109
126 / 1413
21 / 241
31:57
3477
Josh Nissen
M
26
Prior Lake
MN
159 / 5109
128 / 1413
22 / 241
32:04
3857
Todd Hanson
M
28
Shoreview
MN
186 / 5109
146 / 1413
23 / 241
32:29
4865
Andrew Vick
M
29
Minneapolis
MN
195 / 5109
152 / 1413
24 / 241
32:39
2356
Christopher Doney
M
28
Chaska
MN
201 / 5109
154 / 1413
25 / 241
32:46
5546
Adam Norcutt
M
25
Chanhassen
MN
203 / 5109
155 / 1413
26 / 241
32:48
2951
Jared Eller
M
25
Isanti
MN
206 / 5109
157 / 1413
27 / 241
32:49
1946
Jaime Zavala
M
28
Champlin
MN
208 / 5109
159 / 1413
28 / 241
32:52
5634
Jesse Sixkiller
M
27
Minneapolis
MN
210 / 5109
161 / 1413
29 / 241
32:53
869
Tobin Vollmar
M
25
Lakeville
MN
211 / 5109
162 / 1413
30 / 241
32:54
5075
Corey Giesen
M
25
Shakopee
MN
212 / 5109
163 / 1413
31 / 241
32:59
693
David Malek
M
26
White Bear Lake
MN
213 / 5109
164 / 1413
32 / 241
32:59
5774
Bryan Johnson
M
27
Minneapolis
MN
219 / 5109
168 / 1413
33 / 241
33:06
3069
David Gerhart
M
25
Brainerd
MN
240 / 5109
181 / 1413
34 / 241
33:21
5204
Patrick Fitterer
M
25
Minneapolis
MN
242 / 5109
183 / 1413
35 / 241
33:22
4837
Jonathan Biermann
M
25
Hopkins
MN
251 / 5109
186 / 1413
36 / 241
33:29
2344
Jake Debower
M
26
Minneapolis
MN
277 / 5109
197 / 1413
37 / 241
33:51
4726
Matthew Haugen
M
26
St Paul
MN
283 / 5109
202 / 1413
38 / 241
33:56
5441
David Bartels
M
25
St Paul
MN
287 / 5109
205 / 1413
39 / 241
33:59
562
Dan Ross
M
29
Maplewood
MN
291 / 5109
206 / 1413
40 / 241
34:00
3347
Justin Silbernagel
M
25
Falcon Heights
MN
308 / 5109
215 / 1413
41 / 241
34:13
2130
Adam Lamphere
M
26
St Michael
MN
323 / 5109
222 / 1413
42 / 241
34:21
697
John Wippler
M
27
St Louis Park
MN
344 / 5109
231 / 1413
43 / 241
34:32
5147
Joesph Sharp
M
26
St Cloud
MN
353 / 5109
237 / 1413
44 / 241
34:38
2254
Eric Wittnebel
M
27
Columbia Hts
MN
361 / 5109
241 / 1413
45 / 241
34:46
1238
Kris Storvick
M
28
Woodbury
MN
370 / 5109
247 / 1413
46 / 241
34:51
5613
Milo Allen
M
28
Pine City
MN
382 / 5109
253 / 1413
47 / 241
34:56
2702
Mark Neuman
M
29
Minneapolis
MN
387 / 5109
255 / 1413
48 / 241
34:58
3629
Erik Johnson
M
27
Fridley
MN
393 / 5109
260 / 1413
49 / 241
35:02
2315
Andrew Wells
M
28
Mound
MN
396 / 5109
261 / 1413
50 / 241
35:04
1-50
51-100→
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
3/19/2011
Distance
7.0
kilometers
Average Time
45:18
Total
5109
finishers
Women
3668
finishers
Men
1441
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0119
M2024
M2529
M3034
M3539
M4044
M4549
M5054
M5559
M6064
M6569
M70UP
Women
F0119
F2024
F2529
F3034
F3539
F4044
F4549
F5054
F5559
F6064
F6569
F70UP
Results Question?
Submit a Question