Search Participants
Search Events
Y Run
5K
10K
1 Mile
2015
2017
2016
2014
2012
Minneapolis, MN
4/18/2015
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
10K
5K
1 Mile
F3539
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
414
Laura Grimes
F
37
Eagan
MN
34 / 364
5 / 218
1 / 36
22:53
196
Daidre Burgess
F
37
48 / 364
11 / 218
2 / 36
24:16
524
Emily Moore
F
38
Lakeville
MN
103 / 364
36 / 218
3 / 36
27:56
640
Julie Vollenweider
F
37
Minneapolis
MN
105 / 364
37 / 218
4 / 36
28:10
645
Ann Walters
F
39
Coon Rapids
MN
109 / 364
39 / 218
5 / 36
28:51
631
Laura Tompkins
F
35
Minneapolis
MN
115 / 364
41 / 218
6 / 36
29:04
372
Jessica Craw
F
35
Minneapolis
MN
130 / 364
50 / 218
7 / 36
29:38
553
Julie Ostrander
F
38
Wayzata
MN
142 / 364
57 / 218
8 / 36
30:11
410
Wendy Green
F
39
Minneapolis
MN
143 / 364
58 / 218
9 / 36
30:19
607
Melissa B Smith
F
39
Plymouth
MN
144 / 364
59 / 218
10 / 36
30:20
451
Rhiannon Johnson
F
37
Savage
MN
150 / 364
64 / 218
11 / 36
30:34
535
Jenna Neher
F
35
Minneapolis
MN
162 / 364
68 / 218
12 / 36
30:50
392
Jolaina Falkenstein
F
35
Spring Lake Park
MN
172 / 364
75 / 218
13 / 36
31:25
301
Liliane Abongwa
F
36
Elk River
MN
174 / 364
76 / 218
14 / 36
31:29
383
Wendy Ebensteiner
F
35
Coon Rapids
MN
177 / 364
79 / 218
15 / 36
31:35
686
Shelley Dorr
F
39
Richfield
MN
192 / 364
90 / 218
16 / 36
32:35
368
Gina Chrysler
F
38
Edina
MN
196 / 364
93 / 218
17 / 36
33:02
437
Kari Hovey
F
36
Roseville
MN
234 / 364
119 / 218
18 / 36
34:50
525
Katherine Moore
F
35
Roseville
MN
238 / 364
122 / 218
19 / 36
35:32
635
Danielle Trout
F
37
Plymouth
MN
243 / 364
126 / 218
20 / 36
36:25
388
Cassie Erickson
F
38
Ham Lake
MN
244 / 364
127 / 218
21 / 36
36:35
540
Emily Nordstrom
F
35
Long Lake
MN
249 / 364
130 / 218
22 / 36
36:41
636
Deb Van De Ven
F
36
Long Lake
MN
257 / 364
137 / 218
23 / 36
37:44
446
Christine Johnson
F
39
Mendota Heights
MN
262 / 364
142 / 218
24 / 36
38:05
402
Niki Geisler
F
39
Eagan
MN
263 / 364
143 / 218
25 / 36
38:05
678
Shruti Chitnis
F
35
Eden Prairie
MN
281 / 364
155 / 218
26 / 36
40:07
596
Shannon Scherz
F
37
Hastings
MN
282 / 364
156 / 218
27 / 36
40:07
505
Jen Marrh
F
37
Prior Lake
MN
285 / 364
159 / 218
28 / 36
40:13
657
Akinyi Williams
F
39
Andover
MN
293 / 364
165 / 218
29 / 36
41:21
192
Tanya Holub
F
36
304 / 364
170 / 218
30 / 36
42:47
472
Dana Kunin
F
35
Minneapolis
MN
328 / 364
190 / 218
31 / 36
46:24
421
Devin Hanson
F
35
Crystal
MN
329 / 364
191 / 218
32 / 36
46:27
690
Alana Podratz
F
35
Minneapolis
MN
338 / 364
198 / 218
33 / 36
52:15
508
Theresa Mattson
F
37
Edina
MN
343 / 364
202 / 218
34 / 36
54:54
628
Sarah Thoeny
F
38
New Prague
MN
345 / 364
203 / 218
35 / 36
55:21
660
Jessica Wittwer
F
36
St. Paul
MN
353 / 364
209 / 218
36 / 36
59:21
1-36
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
4/18/2015
Distance
5.0
kilometers
Average Time
34:02
Total
364
finishers
Women
218
finishers
Men
146
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0119
M2024
M2429
M3034
M3539
M4044
M4549
M5054
M5559
M6064
M6569
M70UP
Women
F0119
F2024
F2429
F3034
F3539
F4044
F4549
F5054
F5559
F6064
F6569
F70UP
Results Question?
Submit a Question