Search Participants
Search Events
Brian Kraft Memorial 5K
5k
Open Team Results
40+ Team Results
50+ Team Results
60+ Team Results
2015
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2014
Minneapolis, MN
5/25/2015
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
5k
Open Team Results
40+ Team Results
50+ Team Results
60+ Team Results
M4049
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
481
Joey Keillor
M
40
Rochester
MN
25 / 465
25 / 291
1 / 51
15:42
180
Eric Johnson
M
40
Saint Paul
MN
31 / 465
31 / 291
2 / 51
16:02
9
Kelly Mortenson
M
44
Burnsville
MN
35 / 465
35 / 291
3 / 51
16:11
360
Daniel Strike
M
44
Roseville
MN
38 / 465
38 / 291
4 / 51
16:14
448
Lance Elliott
M
44
Edina
MN
48 / 465
48 / 291
5 / 51
16:25
260
Brad Moening
M
46
Saint Paul
MN
53 / 465
53 / 291
6 / 51
16:31
424
Brent Roeger
M
43
Minneapolis
MN
60 / 465
60 / 291
7 / 51
16:37
101
Dimitri Drekonja
M
41
Minneapolis
MN
65 / 465
65 / 291
8 / 51
16:42
75
Ken Cooper
M
43
Eden Prairie
MN
80 / 465
78 / 291
9 / 51
17:03
411
Brian Lundberg
M
49
Edina
MN
87 / 465
85 / 291
10 / 51
17:16
415
Allen Broderius
M
40
St. Paul
MN
90 / 465
88 / 291
11 / 51
17:19
313
Matthew Reinders
M
47
Bloomington
MN
100 / 465
96 / 291
12 / 51
17:29
52
Mike Buenting
M
40
Chanhassen
MN
102 / 465
98 / 291
13 / 51
17:31
465
Matthew Waite
M
47
St. Paul
MN
104 / 465
100 / 291
14 / 51
17:31
85
Brian Davenport
M
40
Minneapolis
MN
111 / 465
106 / 291
15 / 51
17:40
351
William Sikorski
M
45
Birchwood Village
MN
115 / 465
109 / 291
16 / 51
17:43
211
Jim Larranaga
M
49
Chanhassen
MN
116 / 465
110 / 291
17 / 51
17:44
389
Joel Wegener
M
41
Minneapolis
MN
125 / 465
118 / 291
18 / 51
17:55
179
Darrin Johnson
M
49
South Range
WI
128 / 465
121 / 291
19 / 51
18:01
119
Sean Fox
M
45
Northfield
MN
134 / 465
126 / 291
20 / 51
18:12
88
Scott Davis
M
45
Maple Grove
MN
138 / 465
129 / 291
21 / 51
18:18
154
Jay Hempe
M
48
Maple Grove
MN
144 / 465
133 / 291
22 / 51
18:26
374
Rick Trueman
M
48
Plymouth
MN
158 / 465
144 / 291
23 / 51
18:48
205
Kevin Krueger
M
43
Woodbury
MN
167 / 465
147 / 291
24 / 51
18:58
416
John Hopkins
M
49
Savage
MN
170 / 465
149 / 291
25 / 51
19:07
497
Kurt Jewel
M
46
St Louis Park
MN
176 / 465
154 / 291
26 / 51
19:12
437
Doug Cowles
M
41
St Paul
MN
181 / 465
156 / 291
27 / 51
19:16
493
Robert Srichai
M
41
Minneapolis
MN
184 / 465
158 / 291
28 / 51
19:20
20
Carlos Ayala
M
40
Plymouth
MN
188 / 465
161 / 291
29 / 51
19:28
419
Alan Eastlund
M
43
Edina
MN
189 / 465
162 / 291
30 / 51
19:28
128
Peter Gellerup
M
46
Plymouth
MN
194 / 465
167 / 291
31 / 51
19:35
460
Christopher Gerlach
M
45
Woodbury
MN
198 / 465
170 / 291
32 / 51
19:38
461
Derek Phillips
M
42
Minneapolis
MN
200 / 465
172 / 291
33 / 51
19:39
125
Jeffrey Fuller
M
42
Brooklyn Park
MN
223 / 465
185 / 291
34 / 51
20:20
34
Chad Bjugan
M
42
Chaska
MN
227 / 465
188 / 291
35 / 51
20:29
24
Steve Baima
M
43
Apple Valley
MN
237 / 465
195 / 291
36 / 51
20:43
140
Andreas Graser
M
44
Edina
MN
258 / 465
202 / 291
37 / 51
21:24
169
Eric Huff
M
40
Burnsville
MN
269 / 465
206 / 291
38 / 51
21:36
201
Bill Koski
M
49
Duluth
MN
270 / 465
207 / 291
39 / 51
21:36
273
Victor Nelson
M
47
Minneapolis
MN
284 / 465
213 / 291
40 / 51
22:00
293
Brent Peterson
M
48
Saint Louis Park
MN
296 / 465
218 / 291
41 / 51
22:21
214
Erik Larson
M
40
Golden Valley
MN
301 / 465
220 / 291
42 / 51
22:46
323
Damon Rothstein
M
43
St Paul
MN
303 / 465
222 / 291
43 / 51
22:55
102
James Durbin
M
42
Bloomington
MN
348 / 465
243 / 291
44 / 51
25:06
223
Deron Lewis
M
40
Shakopee
MN
352 / 465
244 / 291
45 / 51
25:32
196
Tony Klipsic
M
45
Cottage Grove
MN
354 / 465
245 / 291
46 / 51
25:39
297
Tim Peterson
M
42
Minneapolis
MN
362 / 465
249 / 291
47 / 51
26:07
271
Brent Nelson
M
41
Minneapolis
MN
374 / 465
255 / 291
48 / 51
26:38
381
Perry Vetter
M
41
Minneapolis
MN
418 / 465
272 / 291
49 / 51
30:13
204
Brian Kramer
M
46
Coon Rapids
MN
422 / 465
273 / 291
50 / 51
30:34
1-50
51-100→
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
5/25/2015
Distance
5.0
kilometers
Average Time
22:14
Total
465
finishers
Men
291
finishers
Women
174
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0119
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M70UP
Women
F0119
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F70UP
Results Question?
Submit a Question