Search Participants
Search Events
GraceKennedy Education Run
Run
Cycle
Walk
Run - Awards
Walk - Awards
Wheelchair
2015
2014
2013
Kingston, JM
7/12/2015
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Cycle
Run
Walk
Run - Awards
Walk - Awards
Wheelchair
F3039
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
807
Alexis Gayle
F
39
UNIVERSITY OF THE WEST INDIES,
56 / 2004
2 / 1026
1 / 299
21:01
9853
Shernett Falconer
F
33
BANK OF JAMAICA
97 / 2004
5 / 1026
2 / 299
22:31
9858
Rochelle Lewis
F
30
BANK OF JAMAICA
108 / 2004
7 / 1026
3 / 299
22:38
880
Marsha Cole
F
38
BANK OF NOVA SCOTIA
166 / 2004
10 / 1026
4 / 299
23:55
10487
Lauren Lyn
F
30
167 / 2004
11 / 1026
5 / 299
23:56
12272
Shawn Ashman
F
38
RUN WID IT
175 / 2004
12 / 1026
6 / 299
24:07
12242
Johnson Jodi
F
33
LIME RUNNING CLUB
215 / 2004
15 / 1026
7 / 299
24:53
10730
Tammara Glave-Hucey
F
34
GK GENERAL INSURANCE COMPANY
219 / 2004
17 / 1026
8 / 299
24:55
10907
Alicia Ganess
F
33
GRACEKENNEDY CORPORATE
256 / 2004
22 / 1026
9 / 299
25:35
9871
Tracey Tapper
F
35
BANK OF JAMAICA
264 / 2004
23 / 1026
10 / 299
25:42
12285
Tracey Tucker
F
38
UPLIFTERS RUNNING CLUB
267 / 2004
24 / 1026
11 / 299
25:45
12291
Laura Davidson
F
33
WE GOT THE RUNS
270 / 2004
25 / 1026
12 / 299
25:48
12217
Anakay Ballentine
F
30
GO RUN RUNNING CLUB
289 / 2004
27 / 1026
13 / 299
26:08
12662
Marie Nicely
F
37
COLDWELL BANKER JAMAICA
319 / 2004
30 / 1026
14 / 299
26:30
12688
Srinivas Chanda
F
31
ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTEM
320 / 2004
31 / 1026
15 / 299
26:32
12682
Nikita Wainwright
F
36
COLDWELL BANKER JAMAICA
339 / 2004
34 / 1026
16 / 299
26:50
12591
Monique Melbourne
F
33
RAINFOREST SEAFOODS
349 / 2004
36 / 1026
17 / 299
26:57
10555
Shirlett Hall-Edward
F
38
357 / 2004
39 / 1026
18 / 299
27:03
12679
Maureen Robinson
F
39
COLDWELL BANKER JAMAICA
364 / 2004
41 / 1026
19 / 299
27:16
6748
Danielle Chai
F
32
SONIC STEPPERS RUNNING CLUB
366 / 2004
42 / 1026
20 / 299
27:19
12277
Staci-Marie Dehaney
F
36
SPEED DEMONS
369 / 2004
43 / 1026
21 / 299
27:20
12577
Lisa Francis
F
36
RAINFOREST SEAFOODS
404 / 2004
47 / 1026
22 / 299
27:47
12218
Kimone Dunbar
F
31
GO RUN RUNNING CLUB
412 / 2004
50 / 1026
23 / 299
27:55
12292
Lyndsey McDonnough
F
30
WE GOT THE RUNS
414 / 2004
51 / 1026
24 / 299
27:57
12716
Nichola Myers
F
35
ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTEM
425 / 2004
53 / 1026
25 / 299
28:03
10471
Carrifa Dillion
F
34
436 / 2004
55 / 1026
26 / 299
28:15
12263
Andrea Scarlett-Lozer
F
33
MYERS, FLETCHER & GORDON
449 / 2004
58 / 1026
27 / 299
28:26
11656
Sherine Walcott
F
38
464 / 2004
63 / 1026
28 / 299
28:44
6125
Stacy-Ann McLarty
F
33
GK FOODS CENTRAL
472 / 2004
65 / 1026
29 / 299
28:53
12497
Sophia Harris
F
39
MAD ANDRU BOOT CAMP
492 / 2004
74 / 1026
30 / 299
29:07
12503
Tiffany Skully
F
35
MAD ANDRU BOOT CAMP
504 / 2004
78 / 1026
31 / 299
29:19
893
Billy-Jean Griffiths
F
30
BANK OF NOVA SCOTIA
515 / 2004
81 / 1026
32 / 299
29:29
11957
Opal Wellington
F
30
WE RUN DISS!!!
519 / 2004
83 / 1026
33 / 299
29:35
12598
Tamaala Perkins
F
37
RAINFOREST SEAFOODS
540 / 2004
87 / 1026
34 / 299
29:54
10632
Janelle Prevost
F
37
542 / 2004
88 / 1026
35 / 299
29:57
10386
Queenie Ko
F
39
TTECH LIMITED
543 / 2004
89 / 1026
36 / 299
29:58
12502
Grace-Ann Rowe
F
34
MAD ANDRU BOOT CAMP
556 / 2004
93 / 1026
37 / 299
30:06
12220
Shernett Hawthorne
F
35
GO RUN RUNNING CLUB
576 / 2004
100 / 1026
38 / 299
30:25
750
Atina Ferguson
F
32
577 / 2004
101 / 1026
39 / 299
30:26
10508
Sacha-Ann Chung
F
36
583 / 2004
103 / 1026
40 / 299
30:30
11854
Kiran Kerr
F
33
DIGICEL JAMAICA
597 / 2004
108 / 1026
41 / 299
30:37
12501
Kayan Raymond
F
38
MAD ANDRU BOOT CAMP
599 / 2004
109 / 1026
42 / 299
30:39
12132
Roxan Lewars
F
37
THE GLEANER CO. LTD.
605 / 2004
113 / 1026
44 / 299
30:41
9900
Janiene Facey
F
35
KPMG
603 / 2004
111 / 1026
43 / 299
30:41
12127
Debbie-Ann Wright
F
31
THE GLEANER CO. LTD.
612 / 2004
116 / 1026
45 / 299
30:45
12732
Shanna Green-Cole
F
36
LIME RUNNING CLUB
615 / 2004
117 / 1026
46 / 299
30:46
12932
Andrene Russell
F
37
TRUE FORM FITNESS
623 / 2004
120 / 1026
47 / 299
30:51
12889
Laurie-Ann Jackson
F
32
LIME RUNNING CLUB
632 / 2004
125 / 1026
48 / 299
30:58
12504
Sharon Small
F
39
MAD ANDRU BOOT CAMP
646 / 2004
129 / 1026
49 / 299
31:10
10614
Anya Morgan
F
36
649 / 2004
131 / 1026
50 / 299
31:12
1-50
51-100→
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
7/12/2015
Distance
5.0
kilometers
Average Time
37:55
Total
2004
finishers
Women
1026
finishers
Men
978
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M1019
M19
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7099
Women
F1019
F19
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F7099
Results Question?
Submit a Question