Search Participants
Search Events
Food For The Poor 5K
Run
Walk
Awards
2016
2015
Kingston, JA
5/7/2016
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Run
Walk
Awards
M5059
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
6932
Patrick Lee
M
50
COLDWELL BANKER JAMAICA REALTY
22 / 1484
22 / 663
1 / 52
19:57
6195
Errol Stevens
M
54
PACERS RUNNING CLUB
59 / 1484
54 / 663
2 / 52
22:13
4931
Leslie Jones
M
58
62 / 1484
56 / 663
3 / 52
22:16
5275
Ricardo Neins
M
51
PETROJAM LTD.
68 / 1484
62 / 663
4 / 52
22:25
6175
Greggory Tomlinson
M
57
GO RUN RUNNING CLUB
73 / 1484
67 / 663
5 / 52
22:53
5497
Owen Greaves
M
54
DEPARTMENT OF CORRECTIONAL SER
101 / 1484
88 / 663
6 / 52
23:31
6892
Cleveland Charles
M
56
117 / 1484
100 / 663
7 / 52
23:59
4982
Neil Williams
M
51
4EVAFASTER
125 / 1484
108 / 663
8 / 52
24:12
6888
Joe Brannan
M
54
129 / 1484
110 / 663
9 / 52
24:18
6819
Phil Powell
M
50
PACERS RUNNING CLUB
144 / 1484
124 / 663
10 / 52
24:46
5001
Lancelot Williams
M
52
ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTEMS LT
151 / 1484
130 / 663
11 / 52
24:56
4661
Norman Hastings
M
55
PACERS RUNNING CLUB
153 / 1484
132 / 663
12 / 52
25:00
4692
Howard Burton
M
50
SAXTHORPE METHODIST CHURCH
168 / 1484
145 / 663
13 / 52
25:26
4593
Aubryn Smith
M
56
FLOW RUNNING CLUB
171 / 1484
148 / 663
14 / 52
25:29
4924
Barrington Graham
M
50
179 / 1484
154 / 663
15 / 52
25:36
4650
Vaughn Morris
M
52
OLD CROCS RUGBY CLUB
196 / 1484
170 / 663
16 / 52
25:55
4915
Richard Dyche
M
55
JAMDAMMERS RUNNING CLUB
214 / 1484
186 / 663
17 / 52
26:24
5240
Nigel Chen-See
M
56
NATIONAL SUPPLY CO. LTD.
215 / 1484
187 / 663
18 / 52
26:24
5315
Peter Cowan
M
54
TEAM LILLAN
228 / 1484
197 / 663
19 / 52
26:46
4660
Courtney Campbell
M
52
PACERS RUNNING CLUB
284 / 1484
233 / 663
20 / 52
27:59
5097
Albert Samuels
M
56
FCJ FIT CHAMPION
312 / 1484
252 / 663
21 / 52
28:36
4959
Noel Ryan
M
50
315 / 1484
254 / 663
22 / 52
28:40
4706
Jerome Hamilton
M
50
SEAN PAUL
320 / 1484
258 / 663
23 / 52
28:46
5781
Andrew Mahfood
M
50
WISYNCO GROUP LTD.
329 / 1484
262 / 663
24 / 52
28:48
5847
Kendis Nangle
M
57
SAGICOR
392 / 1484
300 / 663
25 / 52
30:10
5670
Rohan Phillips
M
50
THE GLEANER COMPANY
409 / 1484
312 / 663
26 / 52
30:34
4925
Clive Greyson
M
52
418 / 1484
320 / 663
27 / 52
30:48
4980
Abdula Marzouca
M
58
4EVAFASTER
452 / 1484
338 / 663
28 / 52
31:27
5844
Leslie Francis
M
55
SAGICOR
478 / 1484
349 / 663
29 / 52
31:53
4910
Rawl Coulton
M
50
479 / 1484
350 / 663
30 / 52
31:54
6264
Victor Francis
M
50
498 / 1484
362 / 663
31 / 52
32:18
4647
Hamish Campbell
M
59
OLD CROCS RUGBY CLUB
517 / 1484
369 / 663
32 / 52
32:32
5436
John Webster
M
55
587 / 1484
399 / 663
33 / 52
33:55
4540
Malden Miller
M
51
CUTHBERT'S BOOTCAMP
612 / 1484
409 / 663
34 / 52
34:42
6199
Michael Blake
M
52
PETROLEUM CORPORATION
644 / 1484
422 / 663
35 / 52
35:19
6908
Everet Laing
M
53
645 / 1484
423 / 663
36 / 52
35:21
5661
Derwin Tomlinson
M
53
SANDALS FOUNDATION
651 / 1484
428 / 663
37 / 52
35:25
4943
John McRae
M
50
728 / 1484
464 / 663
38 / 52
37:05
5098
Donald Thompson
M
54
FCJ FIT CHAMPION
731 / 1484
465 / 663
39 / 52
37:08
5811
Wayne Walton
M
54
WISYNCO GROUP LTD.
813 / 1484
489 / 663
40 / 52
38:48
5556
David James
M
54
MAD ANDRU BOOT CAMP
835 / 1484
496 / 663
41 / 52
39:09
4942
Phillip McLean
M
52
846 / 1484
501 / 663
42 / 52
39:21
4958
David Robertson
M
54
858 / 1484
506 / 663
43 / 52
39:37
4944
Jaime Mendoza
M
52
922 / 1484
528 / 663
44 / 52
40:42
5039
Carron Knowles
M
51
BRIJADE FIT
924 / 1484
529 / 663
45 / 52
40:43
5042
Desiree Alleyne
M
52
BROADBENT JA
971 / 1484
549 / 663
46 / 52
41:58
5557
Peter Johnson
M
53
MAD ANDRU BOOT CAMP
991 / 1484
553 / 663
47 / 52
42:40
5116
David Shoucair
M
57
FOOD FOR THE POOR
999 / 1484
557 / 663
48 / 52
42:56
5209
Kenneth Bailey
M
52
LASCO BLAZERS
1032 / 1484
566 / 663
49 / 52
43:42
6204
Rexford Mitchell
M
58
PETROLEUM CORPORATION
1248 / 1484
607 / 663
50 / 52
50:24
1-50
51-100→
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
5/7/2016
Distance
5.0
kilometers
Average Time
38:40
Total
1484
finishers
Women
820
finishers
Men
664
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M1019
M19
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7099
Women
F1019
F19
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F7099
Results Question?
Submit a Question