Search Participants
Search Events
Ron Erno Lake Minnewaska Warmup
5K
10K
2017
2019
2018
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Glenwood, MN
5/6/2017
Results by
Leaderboard
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
10K
5K
M0109
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
815
Trayton Zeithamer
M
9
Starbuck
MN
9 / 424
8 / 169
1 / 67
23:15
681
Aron Majerus
M
8
Glenwood
MN
13 / 424
11 / 169
2 / 67
23:50
634
Benjamin Johnson
M
9
Glenwood
MN
15 / 424
12 / 169
3 / 67
24:00
721
Tristan O'Neil
M
9
Glenwood
MN
18 / 424
15 / 169
4 / 67
24:20
807
Miles Wildman
M
8
Glenwood
MN
23 / 424
17 / 169
5 / 67
25:04
770
Aj Svec
M
9
Lowry
MN
30 / 424
22 / 169
6 / 67
25:27
764
Tydan Stewart
M
8
Starbuck
MN
31 / 424
23 / 169
7 / 67
25:27
920
Luke Danielson
M
9
Farwell
MN
35 / 424
27 / 169
8 / 67
25:33
921
Jackson Holmes
M
9
Lowry
MN
36 / 424
28 / 169
9 / 67
25:33
597
Zachary Gugisberg
M
9
Glenwood
MN
41 / 424
32 / 169
10 / 67
25:44
537
Caden Christensen
M
9
Glenwood
MN
42 / 424
33 / 169
11 / 67
25:52
733
Braylen Scharmer
M
9
Glenwood
MN
45 / 424
36 / 169
12 / 67
25:55
598
Brysen Hasapopoulos
M
8
Alexandria
MN
51 / 424
39 / 169
13 / 67
26:31
589
Marshall Gruber
M
7
Glenwood
MN
53 / 424
40 / 169
14 / 67
26:35
735
Landon Schiffler
M
8
Glenwood
MN
54 / 424
41 / 169
15 / 67
26:43
550
Riley Dell
M
8
Starbuck
MN
56 / 424
43 / 169
16 / 67
26:44
838
Caleb Kath
M
8
Glenwood
MN
57 / 424
44 / 169
17 / 67
26:48
817
Gage Zenk
M
8
Glenwood
MN
59 / 424
45 / 169
18 / 67
26:49
765
Grady Suchy
M
8
Alexandria
MN
65 / 424
48 / 169
19 / 67
27:09
614
Brody Hoffert
M
9
Starbuck
MN
66 / 424
49 / 169
20 / 67
27:16
524
Grady Braaten
M
7
Glenwood
MN
69 / 424
50 / 169
21 / 67
27:26
709
Ian Mills
M
9
Glenwood
MN
74 / 424
52 / 169
22 / 67
27:31
796
Riley Week
M
9
Glenwood
MN
78 / 424
55 / 169
23 / 67
27:39
543
Mason Danielson
M
9
Farwell
MN
79 / 424
56 / 169
24 / 67
27:40
872
Luke Hoffmann
M
9
Villard
MN
88 / 424
60 / 169
25 / 67
27:59
702
Carter Meyer
M
9
Glenwood
MN
89 / 424
61 / 169
26 / 67
28:05
518
Drew Bleick
M
9
Glenwood
MN
91 / 424
63 / 169
27 / 67
28:18
690
Weston Marthaler
M
9
Glenwood
MN
98 / 424
69 / 169
28 / 67
28:34
813
Aiden Yell
M
8
Kensington
MN
103 / 424
72 / 169
29 / 67
28:41
643
Sam Jones
M
7
Glenwood
MN
109 / 424
74 / 169
30 / 67
29:42
876
Drew Winter
M
9
Glenwood
MN
116 / 424
77 / 169
31 / 67
29:52
506
Jude Bailey
M
7
Glenwood
MN
117 / 424
78 / 169
32 / 67
30:06
753
Ike Spychalla
M
9
Starbuck
MN
120 / 424
80 / 169
33 / 67
30:26
843
Carter Myrom
M
7
Glenwood
MN
122 / 424
81 / 169
34 / 67
30:34
631
Thor Jergenson
M
6
Glenwood
MN
128 / 424
83 / 169
35 / 67
30:55
786
Chase Wacker
M
9
Glenwood
MN
134 / 424
86 / 169
36 / 67
31:22
734
Bryden Scharmer
M
6
Glenwood
MN
139 / 424
88 / 169
37 / 67
31:31
562
Weston Erickson
M
7
Glenwood
MN
140 / 424
89 / 169
38 / 67
31:31
778
Rylan Tank
M
7
Glenwood
MN
143 / 424
91 / 169
39 / 67
31:35
684
Caden Manderschied
M
9
Glenwood
MN
164 / 424
99 / 169
40 / 67
32:45
727
Vance Peltier
M
9
Starbuck
MN
165 / 424
100 / 169
41 / 67
32:49
625
Brock Jacobs
M
7
Glenwood
MN
166 / 424
101 / 169
42 / 67
32:50
539
Kash Christman
M
7
Glenwood
MN
172 / 424
103 / 169
43 / 67
33:40
502
Evan Armstrong
M
9
Glenwood
MN
176 / 424
105 / 169
44 / 67
34:03
603
Isaac Hennen
M
9
Glenwood
MN
177 / 424
106 / 169
45 / 67
34:05
680
Micah Mahoney
M
8
Starbuck
MN
180 / 424
107 / 169
46 / 67
34:20
585
Michael Grossman
M
4
Glenwood
MN
182 / 424
108 / 169
47 / 67
34:26
857
Edison Vanderhagen
M
7
Villard
MN
184 / 424
110 / 169
48 / 67
34:31
645
Carter Katzenmeyer
M
7
Starbuck
MN
189 / 424
111 / 169
49 / 67
34:42
636
Harley Johnson
M
8
Glenwood
MN
190 / 424
112 / 169
50 / 67
34:45
1-50
51-100→
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
5/6/2017
Distance
5.0
kilometers
Average Time
37:51
Total
424
finishers
Women
255
finishers
Men
169
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0109
M1012
M1317
M1830
M3139
M4049
M5059
M60UP
Women
F0109
F1012
F1317
F1830
F3139
F4049
F5059
F60UP
Results Question?
Submit a Question