Search Participants
Search Events
Women Run the Cities
5K
10M
10K
Minneapolis, MN
9/24/2017
Results by
Leaderboard
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
10M
10K
5K
F0114
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
5001
Katelyn Swanson
F
14
Roseville
MN
5 / 1270
5 / 1269
1 / 110
23:10
2733
Ava Pierce
F
13
Farmington
MN
9 / 1270
9 / 1269
2 / 110
23:47
5055
Grace Moberg
F
14
Saint Paul
MN
17 / 1270
17 / 1269
3 / 110
24:53
5160
Reese Ulett
F
9
Minnetonka
MN
19 / 1270
19 / 1269
4 / 110
25:11
5161
Rylie Ulett
F
11
Minnetonka
MN
20 / 1270
20 / 1269
5 / 110
25:17
2024
Graciela Wiegert
F
14
Plymouth
MN
28 / 1270
28 / 1269
6 / 110
26:10
4217
Maria Demann
F
11
Eden Prairie
MN
30 / 1270
30 / 1269
7 / 110
26:15
4100
Marissa Schumacher
F
11
Saint Paul
MN
39 / 1270
39 / 1269
8 / 110
26:35
5259
Morgan Haapala
F
13
Minneapolis
MN
53 / 1270
53 / 1269
9 / 110
27:17
5178
Kira Leblanc
F
11
Eden Prairire
MN
67 / 1270
67 / 1269
10 / 110
27:53
4703
Annika Schon
F
13
Medina
MN
84 / 1270
84 / 1269
11 / 110
28:31
4697
Shaelyn Sale
F
12
Maple Grove
MN
85 / 1270
85 / 1269
12 / 110
28:33
2862
Samantha Morrison/boss
F
3
Chanhassen
MN
102 / 1270
102 / 1269
13 / 110
29:19
5073
Caitlin Uy
F
9
New Brighton
MN
106 / 1270
106 / 1269
14 / 110
29:21
4250
Aubrey Parnell
F
10
Albertville
MN
108 / 1270
108 / 1269
15 / 110
29:25
4306
Louise Kelly
F
4
Minneapolis
MN
110 / 1270
110 / 1269
16 / 110
29:28
5159
Kendra Gerhardson
F
11
Spicer
MN
113 / 1270
113 / 1269
17 / 110
29:29
4843
Hannah Klubberud
F
11
Saint Paul
MN
148 / 1270
148 / 1269
18 / 110
29:58
5222
Abigail Abellera-Wright
F
13
Minneapolis
MN
160 / 1270
160 / 1269
19 / 110
30:07
4417
Isabelle Cox
F
12
Rockford
MN
178 / 1270
178 / 1269
20 / 110
30:21
4472
Gwen McRoberts
F
10
Saint Paul
MN
181 / 1270
181 / 1269
21 / 110
30:23
4493
Ava McCarver
F
14
Forest Lake
MN
186 / 1270
186 / 1269
22 / 110
30:43
4478
Liza Timm
F
10
Minneapolis
MN
206 / 1270
206 / 1269
23 / 110
31:25
4988
Maya McCollins
F
12
Maple Grove
MN
207 / 1270
207 / 1269
24 / 110
31:26
4899
Jessie Nelson
F
10
Minnetonka
MN
209 / 1270
209 / 1269
25 / 110
31:26
4990
Lauren Hansen
F
13
Maple Grove
MN
210 / 1270
210 / 1269
26 / 110
31:27
4611
Ruth Mellin
F
13
St. Paul
MN
211 / 1270
211 / 1269
27 / 110
31:29
5127
Elsa Bildtsen
F
12
Roseville
MN
224 / 1270
224 / 1269
28 / 110
31:40
4709
Jordyn Freadhoff
F
12
Osseo
MN
230 / 1270
230 / 1269
29 / 110
31:45
5294
Penelope Vertin
F
13
231 / 1270
231 / 1269
30 / 110
31:45
5261
Olivia Donaldson
F
11
Minnetonka
MN
236 / 1270
236 / 1269
31 / 110
31:50
4523
Macy Grall
F
8
Woodbury
MN
244 / 1270
244 / 1269
32 / 110
31:56
4917
Xochitl Smith
F
10
Minnetonka
MN
250 / 1270
250 / 1269
33 / 110
32:13
4700
Sophia Furcht
F
13
Maple Grove
MN
256 / 1270
256 / 1269
34 / 110
32:22
4992
Callie Goodman
F
14
Maple Grove
MN
257 / 1270
257 / 1269
35 / 110
32:22
5284
Annabel Fulton
F
11
St Paul
MN
272 / 1270
272 / 1269
36 / 110
32:38
4712
Avery Gregoire
F
13
St. Paul
MN
297 / 1270
297 / 1269
37 / 110
33:05
4822
Emily Silus
F
13
Plymouth
MN
380 / 1270
380 / 1269
38 / 110
34:27
5276
Finley Duffy
F
13
Plymouth
MN
381 / 1270
381 / 1269
39 / 110
34:27
4356
Jada Lapastora
F
11
Eagan
MN
382 / 1270
382 / 1269
40 / 110
34:28
5191
Kenzie Murphy
F
14
Blaine
MN
392 / 1270
392 / 1269
41 / 110
34:33
5260
Amelia Coleman
F
9
Minneapolis
MN
393 / 1270
393 / 1269
42 / 110
34:35
5257
Aubrey Mueller
F
9
Edina
MN
402 / 1270
402 / 1269
43 / 110
34:47
4117
Cordelia Stoneback
F
8
St. Louis Park
MN
411 / 1270
411 / 1269
44 / 110
34:57
4574
Abigail Konobeck
F
9
Shoreview
MN
418 / 1270
418 / 1269
45 / 110
35:00
5074
Julia Schluter
F
10
Eagan
MN
419 / 1270
419 / 1269
46 / 110
35:00
4354
Sophia Bietz
F
10
Eagan
MN
429 / 1270
429 / 1269
47 / 110
35:07
5256
Layla Hussein
F
14
Edina
MN
435 / 1270
435 / 1269
48 / 110
35:13
5223
Samantha Abellera-Wright
F
10
Minneapolis
MN
447 / 1270
447 / 1269
49 / 110
35:24
4403
Grace Ewing
F
12
Minneapolis
MN
469 / 1270
469 / 1269
50 / 110
35:46
1-50
51-100→
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
9/24/2017
Distance
5.0
kilometers
Average Time
40:26
Total
1270
finishers
Women
1269
finishers
Men
1
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M2529
Women
F0114
F1519
F2024
F2529
F3034
F3539
F4044
F4549
F5054
F5559
F6064
F6569
F70UP
Results Question?
Submit a Question