Search Participants
Search Events
Team Ortho
Team Ortho Monster Dash
Polar Dash
Team Ortho Minneapolis Marathon
Minneapolis Duathlon
Half Marathon
10 Mile
2011
2023
2022
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
Saint Paul, MN
10/29/2011
Results by
Leaderboard
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Half Marathon
10 Mile
F3539
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
8387
Karla Valusek Strom
F
35
Mexico City
NY
92 / 4687
14 / 2912
1 / 502
1:29:44
7019
Kerry Oliver
F
39
Burnsville
MN
110 / 4687
16 / 2912
2 / 502
1:31:00
6029
Carie Kretschmer
F
38
Circle Pines
MN
121 / 4687
18 / 2912
3 / 502
1:32:04
5854
Joy Keller
F
38
Deer Park
WI
125 / 4687
20 / 2912
4 / 502
1:32:18
7676
Erika Saveraid
F
37
St Paul
MN
166 / 4687
25 / 2912
5 / 502
1:34:21
7269
Stephanie Peterson
F
35
Apple Valley
MN
286 / 4687
56 / 2912
6 / 502
1:38:08
6240
Tara Liebergen
F
35
Minneapolis
MN
291 / 4687
58 / 2912
7 / 502
1:38:16
7849
Margarita Sevilla
F
38
Minneapolis
MN
293 / 4687
59 / 2912
8 / 502
1:38:18
3742
Christine Barry
F
37
Woodbury
MN
323 / 4687
67 / 2912
9 / 502
1:38:55
6978
Kimberlee Nuszkowski
F
36
Lakeville
MN
342 / 4687
74 / 2912
10 / 502
1:39:14
6027
Lisa Kresky-Griffin
F
39
Farmington
MN
352 / 4687
76 / 2912
11 / 502
1:39:27
8482
Laura Wagenman
F
37
Maple Grove
MN
353 / 4687
77 / 2912
12 / 502
1:39:32
4832
Jennifer Fitzharris-Funk
F
35
Minneapolis
MN
369 / 4687
81 / 2912
13 / 502
1:39:45
7797
Jennifer Schwartz
F
38
Cottage Grove
MN
377 / 4687
83 / 2912
14 / 502
1:39:58
5439
Kathy Hill
F
35
Geneva
IL
386 / 4687
87 / 2912
15 / 502
1:40:07
6829
Kelli Mutschler
F
38
Hudson
WI
391 / 4687
88 / 2912
16 / 502
1:40:12
5847
Lisa Keener
F
38
Lakeville
MN
392 / 4687
89 / 2912
17 / 502
1:40:13
7847
Shawn Severson
F
38
Alexandria
MN
420 / 4687
95 / 2912
18 / 502
1:40:46
7978
Leslie Smith
F
38
Plymouth
MN
456 / 4687
104 / 2912
19 / 502
1:41:25
6991
Lois O'Brien
F
37
Lindstrom
MN
460 / 4687
105 / 2912
20 / 502
1:41:27
8574
Jessica Weiche
F
35
Plymouth
MN
461 / 4687
106 / 2912
21 / 502
1:41:27
4444
Tina Daniels
F
36
Rochester
MN
465 / 4687
108 / 2912
22 / 502
1:41:32
7301
Ridge Pidde
F
35
Bloomington
MN
467 / 4687
109 / 2912
23 / 502
1:41:35
3636
Danielle Antonovich
F
37
Chanhassen
MN
475 / 4687
112 / 2912
24 / 502
1:41:44
6102
Tara Lahaye
F
36
Shakopee
MN
497 / 4687
121 / 2912
25 / 502
1:42:12
3873
Jennifer Bhalla
F
37
St Paul
MN
500 / 4687
122 / 2912
26 / 502
1:42:14
8719
Katrina Witschen
F
37
Monticello
MN
520 / 4687
130 / 2912
27 / 502
1:42:30
4964
Amanda Gavin
F
36
Hudson
WI
525 / 4687
132 / 2912
28 / 502
1:42:38
4742
Emily Ertel
F
36
Prior Lake
MN
542 / 4687
140 / 2912
29 / 502
1:42:51
5944
Rebecca Knapp
F
35
Zimmerman
MN
544 / 4687
141 / 2912
30 / 502
1:42:52
5474
Laura Hoffman
F
35
Edina
MN
585 / 4687
157 / 2912
31 / 502
1:43:35
4432
Jessica Dalsbo
F
37
Plover
WI
618 / 4687
170 / 2912
32 / 502
1:44:07
7037
Jamie Olson
F
35
Maple Grove
MN
632 / 4687
174 / 2912
33 / 502
1:44:22
6125
Angie Langsdorf
F
38
Minneapolis
MN
636 / 4687
176 / 2912
34 / 502
1:44:24
5303
Teresa Haseleu
F
38
Lino Lakes
MN
640 / 4687
177 / 2912
35 / 502
1:44:31
5531
Melissa Hove
F
36
Crystal
MN
641 / 4687
178 / 2912
36 / 502
1:44:33
6376
Ann Magnussen
F
39
Woodbury
MN
660 / 4687
183 / 2912
37 / 502
1:44:55
3973
Brianna Borndal
F
35
Hibbing
MN
671 / 4687
186 / 2912
38 / 502
1:45:09
8252
Heidi Thell
F
38
Trempealeau
WI
679 / 4687
189 / 2912
39 / 502
1:45:15
3901
Robyn Birkeland
F
37
Shoreview
MN
681 / 4687
191 / 2912
40 / 502
1:45:16
6212
Saida Lesov
F
37
Maple Grove
MN
682 / 4687
192 / 2912
41 / 502
1:45:16
4710
Susan Engelhart
F
35
Jordan
MN
699 / 4687
201 / 2912
42 / 502
1:45:28
6856
Michelle Nayar
F
38
Plymouth
MN
720 / 4687
207 / 2912
43 / 502
1:45:47
5498
Sara Holje
F
36
Eden Prairie
MN
731 / 4687
210 / 2912
44 / 502
1:46:00
7273
Wendy Peterson
F
37
Eagan
MN
738 / 4687
214 / 2912
45 / 502
1:46:07
3662
Sandy Audette
F
35
St Paul
MN
739 / 4687
215 / 2912
46 / 502
1:46:07
4076
Elizabeth Brown
F
37
Woodbury
MN
761 / 4687
225 / 2912
47 / 502
1:46:28
7459
Deidre Rehfeld
F
38
Woodbury
MN
762 / 4687
226 / 2912
48 / 502
1:46:28
6208
Kristen Leppones
F
38
Rosemount
MN
788 / 4687
235 / 2912
49 / 502
1:46:48
6107
Caroline Lambert
F
39
Apple Valley
MN
795 / 4687
238 / 2912
50 / 502
1:46:54
1-50
51-100→
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
10/29/2011
Distance
13.1
miles
Average Time
2:04:56
Total
4687
finishers
Women
2912
finishers
Men
1775
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0119
M2024
M2529
M3034
M3539
M4044
M4549
M5054
M5559
M6064
M6569
Women
F0119
F2024
F2529
F3034
F3539
F4044
F4549
F5054
F5559
F6064
Results Question?
Submit a Question