Search Participants
Search Events
Mudman Extreme Obstacle Course
Heat 3
Heat 1
Heat 2
Heat 4
Team Results
Corporate Results
Heat 5- Mudman Jr
2017
2030
2016
2015
2014
2013
2013
2012
Kimball, MN
8/19/2017
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Heat 1
Heat 2
Heat 3
Heat 4
Team Results
Corporate Results
Heat 5- Mudman Jr
M0199
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
2756
Clinton Krummi
M
26
Saint Cloud
MN
1 / 78
1 / 47
1 / 45
36:49
2760
Evin Haukos
M
27
2 / 78
2 / 47
2 / 45
43:12
224
Kevin Kolstad
M
26
Waite Park
MN
3 / 78
3 / 47
3 / 45
44:18
404
Isaac Schnabel
M
23
Fargo
ND
4 / 78
4 / 47
4 / 45
44:22
213
Gabe Johnson
M
13
Saint Joseph
MN
5 / 78
5 / 47
5 / 45
44:54
2767
Nick Klein
M
26
Saint Cloud
MN
6 / 78
6 / 47
6 / 45
45:05
103
Cameron Ehlert
M
12
Saint Joseph
MN
8 / 78
7 / 47
7 / 45
47:57
2765
Bryce Pheiffer
M
12
Edina
MN
10 / 78
8 / 47
8 / 45
48:51
2764
Bryant Pheiffer
M
45
11 / 78
9 / 47
9 / 45
48:52
127
Chandler Flint
M
16
Big Lake
MN
12 / 78
10 / 47
10 / 45
50:14
129
Wyatt Flint
M
14
Big Lake
MN
13 / 78
11 / 47
11 / 45
50:18
2754
William Hitt
M
25
Sauk Rapids
MN
14 / 78
12 / 47
12 / 45
51:24
2759
Craig Koehler
M
33
Becker
MN
15 / 78
13 / 47
13 / 45
51:34
94
Jeff Drennan
M
39
Forest Lake
MN
16 / 78
14 / 47
14 / 45
51:38
82
Joe Dee
M
26
Kilkenny
MN
19 / 78
15 / 47
15 / 45
52:03
2757
Jonathan Lang
M
35
Melrose
MN
21 / 78
16 / 47
16 / 45
53:12
193
Spencer Hoiland
M
31
Starbuck
MN
25 / 78
17 / 47
17 / 45
55:39
152
Jason Grund
M
29
Hutchinson
MN
26 / 78
18 / 47
18 / 45
56:14
413
Chris Schwartz
M
27
Hutchinson
MN
27 / 78
19 / 47
19 / 45
56:14
290
Chase Miller
M
29
Hutchinson
MN
28 / 78
20 / 47
20 / 45
56:15
105
Cory Ehlert
M
44
Saint Joseph
MN
31 / 78
21 / 47
21 / 45
56:55
102
Blake Ehlert
M
14
Saint Joseph
MN
32 / 78
22 / 47
22 / 45
56:55
123
Chris Fitzharris
M
36
St. Cloud
MN
33 / 78
23 / 47
23 / 45
57:14
216
Sean Kabes
M
34
Forest Lake
MN
36 / 78
24 / 47
24 / 45
57:18
300
James Moore
M
33
New Auburn
MN
37 / 78
25 / 47
25 / 45
59:22
238
Robert Kretsch
M
53
Buffalo
MN
40 / 78
27 / 47
26 / 45
1:00:32
352
Mike Peterka
M
48
Cold Spring
MN
41 / 78
28 / 47
27 / 45
1:02:07
5
Robert Allison
M
46
Prior Lake
MN
43 / 78
29 / 47
28 / 45
1:02:53
187
Tom Hiltner
M
47
Sauk Rapids
MN
44 / 78
30 / 47
29 / 45
1:03:26
40
Brian Benson
M
60
Otsego
MN
45 / 78
31 / 47
30 / 45
1:04:04
2768
Grant Forsythe
M
26
Saint Cloud
MN
48 / 78
32 / 47
31 / 45
1:04:07
414
Greg Schwing
M
28
St Cloud
MN
49 / 78
33 / 47
32 / 45
1:04:21
207
Nijal Jiggetts
M
25
Bloomington
MN
50 / 78
34 / 47
33 / 45
1:04:32
1581
Kyle Wise
M
25
Stowe
PA
51 / 78
35 / 47
34 / 45
1:04:32
333
Shane Olson
M
37
Alexandria
MN
55 / 78
36 / 47
35 / 45
1:08:42
467
Aaron Trompeter
M
46
Rice
MN
59 / 78
37 / 47
36 / 45
1:12:00
100
Jason Eastgate
M
34
Madelia
MN
64 / 78
39 / 47
37 / 45
1:13:36
373
Charles Reigel
M
48
Glenwood
MN
65 / 78
40 / 47
38 / 45
1:13:37
184
Joseph Hernick
M
20
Crystal
MN
69 / 78
41 / 47
39 / 45
1:15:41
21
Spencer Baker
M
21
Sauk Rapids
MN
70 / 78
42 / 47
40 / 45
1:16:36
311
Trenton Nguyen
M
21
Minneapolis
MN
73 / 78
43 / 47
41 / 45
1:17:28
312
Trevor Nguyen
M
18
Minneapolis
MN
74 / 78
44 / 47
42 / 45
1:17:28
339
Myron Oswald
M
15
Clearwater
MN
75 / 78
45 / 47
43 / 45
1:17:44
310
Minh Nguyen
M
45
Minneapolis
MN
76 / 78
46 / 47
44 / 45
1:17:51
313
Trung Nguyen
M
53
Minneapolis
MN
77 / 78
47 / 47
45 / 45
1:17:51
1-45
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
8/19/2017
Distance
5.0
kilometers
Average Time
1:01:19
Total
78
finishers
Men
47
finishers
Women
31
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0199
Women
F0199
Results Question?
Submit a Question