Search Participants
Search Events
Granite Games Fitness Competition
5K
St. Cloud, MN
9/8/2018
Results by
Leaderboard
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
5K
MSCAL
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
1891
Nick Seiske
M
N/A
3 / 1867
3 / 998
1 / 258
16:30
1930
Ryde Casper
M
N/A
16 / 1867
16 / 998
2 / 258
17:05
1948
Jordan Cruse
M
N/A
18 / 1867
18 / 998
3 / 258
17:05
215
Ben Lindberg
M
N/A
34 / 1867
34 / 998
4 / 258
17:27
1924
John Bussey
M
N/A
39 / 1867
39 / 998
5 / 258
17:33
1926
Gabe Vargas
M
N/A
62 / 1867
59 / 998
6 / 258
17:53
1988
Zack Arvold
M
N/A
65 / 1867
62 / 998
7 / 258
17:54
1993
Nate Glocke
M
N/A
68 / 1867
65 / 998
8 / 258
17:55
1944
Josh Pakenham
M
N/A
74 / 1867
71 / 998
9 / 258
17:59
1946
Josh Tillman
M
N/A
78 / 1867
75 / 998
10 / 258
18:01
1934
Ryan Lefebre
M
N/A
85 / 1867
82 / 998
11 / 258
18:05
1911
Jake Agnitsch
M
N/A
93 / 1867
90 / 998
12 / 258
18:08
1977
Brady Artwohl
M
N/A
116 / 1867
112 / 998
13 / 258
18:18
1953
Garrett Barna
M
N/A
124 / 1867
120 / 998
14 / 258
18:20
1883
Clint Muench
M
N/A
136 / 1867
131 / 998
15 / 258
18:24
1961
Bryan Hinrichs
M
N/A
157 / 1867
150 / 998
16 / 258
18:33
1791
Michael Hutches
M
N/A
164 / 1867
157 / 998
17 / 258
18:37
1817
Abe Allen
M
N/A
185 / 1867
175 / 998
18 / 258
18:43
1804
John Wagner
M
N/A
205 / 1867
195 / 998
19 / 258
18:49
1960
Benjamin Dahl
M
N/A
225 / 1867
212 / 998
20 / 258
18:56
1929
Laws Casper
M
N/A
226 / 1867
213 / 998
21 / 258
18:56
1974
Joshua Bubolz
M
N/A
255 / 1867
237 / 998
22 / 258
19:03
1876
Cullan Manley
M
N/A
260 / 1867
242 / 998
23 / 258
19:03
1945
Adam Wood
M
N/A
278 / 1867
259 / 998
24 / 258
19:06
1855
Manuel Espino
M
N/A
279 / 1867
260 / 998
25 / 258
19:06
1917
Ryan Cross
M
N/A
282 / 1867
263 / 998
26 / 258
19:07
1975
Zachary Bubolz
M
N/A
289 / 1867
268 / 998
27 / 258
19:09
1828
Will Naslund
M
N/A
294 / 1867
273 / 998
28 / 258
19:10
1978
James Graham
M
N/A
310 / 1867
286 / 998
29 / 258
19:12
1787
David Lawlor
M
N/A
332 / 1867
307 / 998
30 / 258
19:17
1824
Matthew Hagen
M
N/A
344 / 1867
316 / 998
31 / 258
19:20
1954
Joe Bakker
M
N/A
358 / 1867
326 / 998
32 / 258
19:24
1933
Nathan Smith
M
N/A
365 / 1867
332 / 998
33 / 258
19:25
1939
Troy Schneider
M
N/A
386 / 1867
353 / 998
34 / 258
19:28
1968
Taylor Rignell
M
N/A
387 / 1867
354 / 998
35 / 258
19:28
1819
Cal Mueller
M
N/A
391 / 1867
357 / 998
36 / 258
19:29
1870
Brandon Fletcher
M
N/A
396 / 1867
362 / 998
37 / 258
19:30
1915
Arturo Ramirez
M
N/A
403 / 1867
367 / 998
38 / 258
19:32
1925
Matthew Fisher
M
N/A
409 / 1867
370 / 998
39 / 258
19:33
1886
Dan Laska
M
N/A
421 / 1867
379 / 998
40 / 258
19:36
1971
Corey Demmer
M
N/A
428 / 1867
384 / 998
41 / 258
19:39
1839
Zac Massa
M
N/A
431 / 1867
386 / 998
42 / 258
19:40
1999
Ryan Bly
M
N/A
433 / 1867
388 / 998
43 / 258
19:41
1894
Luke Smidt
M
N/A
441 / 1867
394 / 998
44 / 258
19:42
1879
Bret Garness
M
N/A
459 / 1867
408 / 998
45 / 258
19:46
1909
Andy Borders
M
N/A
476 / 1867
418 / 998
46 / 258
19:51
1940
Patrick Branshaw
M
N/A
480 / 1867
422 / 998
47 / 258
19:52
1869
Jj Allen
M
N/A
483 / 1867
425 / 998
48 / 258
19:52
1964
Dustin Olson
M
N/A
490 / 1867
430 / 998
49 / 258
19:54
1949
Joseph Letellier
M
N/A
500 / 1867
435 / 998
50 / 258
19:55
1-50
51-100→
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
9/8/2017
Distance
2.87
kilometers
Average Time
22:04
Total
1867
finishers
Men
998
finishers
Women
869
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
COEDT
M1415
M1618
M3539
M35TM
M4044
M4549
M5054
M55UP
MASRX
MINTR
MPROT
MSCAL
Women
COEDT
F1415
F1618
F3539
F35TM
F4044
F4549
F5054
F55UP
FASRX
FINTR
FPROT
FSCAL
Results Question?
Submit a Question