Search Participants
Search Events
Apple of the Lake
5K
2018
2021
2019
2017
2016
2015
2013
Excelsior, MN
9/22/2018
Results by
Leaderboard
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
5K
F3039
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
138
Kelli Deeg
F
35
Deephaven
MN
4 / 212
3 / 133
1 / 37
20:18
298
Erin Gorham
F
39
Excelsior
MN
9 / 212
4 / 133
2 / 37
21:39
155
Jennifer Fransen
F
39
Minnetonka
MN
18 / 212
6 / 133
3 / 37
22:54
303
Randi Pivec
F
37
Excelsior
MN
28 / 212
10 / 133
4 / 37
23:36
207
Kelsey Langemo
F
32
Minnetonka
MN
34 / 212
11 / 133
5 / 37
24:17
192
Erin Keech
F
38
Chaska
MN
40 / 212
13 / 133
6 / 37
24:56
171
Kaitlin Guzman
F
30
Otsego
MN
43 / 212
14 / 133
7 / 37
25:11
170
Kenan Guilmette
F
39
Minnetonka
MN
44 / 212
15 / 133
8 / 37
25:21
302
Lindsay Benge
F
35
Chaska
MN
46 / 212
16 / 133
9 / 37
25:27
185
Lya Hurst
F
35
Chanhassen
MN
70 / 212
26 / 133
10 / 37
27:26
227
Teresa Mohr
F
33
Wayzata
MN
71 / 212
27 / 133
11 / 37
27:28
246
Kari Przymus
F
36
Mound
MN
76 / 212
30 / 133
12 / 37
27:57
232
Alyssa Nielsen
F
34
Minnetonka
MN
82 / 212
33 / 133
13 / 37
28:27
177
Brooke Hardie
F
33
Chanhassen
MN
97 / 212
45 / 133
14 / 37
29:31
169
Kristin Gruidl
F
38
Chaska
MN
102 / 212
50 / 133
15 / 37
29:51
252
Amy Rose
F
35
Chanhassen
MN
103 / 212
51 / 133
16 / 37
29:55
196
Katelyn Klimowicz
F
31
Excelsior
MN
104 / 212
52 / 133
17 / 37
29:55
231
Jen Nelson
F
33
Maple Grove
MN
105 / 212
53 / 133
18 / 37
29:55
111
Amanda Beauvais
F
35
Eden Prairie
MN
119 / 212
63 / 133
19 / 37
30:51
125
Colleen Chambs
F
39
Plymouth
MN
120 / 212
64 / 133
20 / 37
30:52
179
Holly Heffernan
F
34
Shakopee
MN
132 / 212
71 / 133
21 / 37
32:38
195
Tasha Klesk
F
32
Maple Grove
MN
137 / 212
76 / 133
22 / 37
32:55
273
Lindsay Thomas
F
32
Chaska
MN
153 / 212
89 / 133
23 / 37
35:03
234
Natasha Nimbar
F
30
Hopkins
MN
157 / 212
93 / 133
24 / 37
35:30
230
Erin Neilon
F
36
Excelsior
MN
164 / 212
96 / 133
26 / 37
36:29
149
Aubray Erhardt
F
36
Chanhassen
MN
163 / 212
95 / 133
25 / 37
36:29
289
Leah Willcutt
F
38
Plymouth
MN
169 / 212
98 / 133
27 / 37
36:58
292
Christina Wucherpfennig
F
36
Minnetonka
MN
170 / 212
99 / 133
28 / 37
37:27
249
Christy Renner
F
37
Shakopee
MN
173 / 212
101 / 133
29 / 37
37:51
128
Colleen Clark
F
37
Minnetonka
MN
179 / 212
106 / 133
30 / 37
38:32
270
Penny Tatman
F
39
Chaska
MN
182 / 212
107 / 133
31 / 37
40:27
272
Kara Teske
F
33
Chanhasssen
MN
186 / 212
111 / 133
32 / 37
42:27
120
Stephanie Bower
F
36
Excelsior
MN
188 / 212
113 / 133
33 / 37
42:42
226
Jennifer Moebeck
F
35
Rogers
MN
190 / 212
115 / 133
34 / 37
43:16
103
Emily Anttila
F
34
Mound
MN
194 / 212
119 / 133
35 / 37
44:06
278
Tracy Turner
F
38
Spring Park
MN
209 / 212
130 / 133
36 / 37
49:52
288
Jennifer Willcutt
F
39
Apple Valley
MN
211 / 212
132 / 133
37 / 37
50:50
1-37
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
9/22/2018
Distance
5.0
kilometers
Average Time
31:41
Total
212
finishers
Women
133
finishers
Men
79
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0117
M1829
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7079
Women
F0117
F1829
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
Results Question?
Submit a Question