Search Participants
Search Events
Fleet Farm Fraternal 4H Run
4K
2012
2015
2014
2013
Baxter, MN
6/2/2012
Results by
Leaderboard
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
4K
F0199
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
340
Nicole Gunderson
F
27
Baxter
MN
5 / 181
1 / 92
1 / 92
16:11
490
Jacki Devine
F
50
Little Falls
MN
9 / 181
2 / 92
2 / 92
16:51
428
Elizabeth Stokes
F
12
Baxter
MN
14 / 181
3 / 92
3 / 92
17:55
322
Ali Crochet
F
13
Baxter
MN
16 / 181
4 / 92
4 / 92
18:10
478
Joanna Brenny
F
28
Brainerd
MN
18 / 181
5 / 92
5 / 92
18:20
381
Sara Trees
F
39
Brainerd
MN
20 / 181
6 / 92
6 / 92
18:28
334
Brandy Blum
F
34
Ironton
MN
22 / 181
7 / 92
7 / 92
18:33
477
Leah Egerman
F
32
Brainerd
MN
28 / 181
8 / 92
8 / 92
18:53
489
Lindsay Lindner
F
21
Brainerd
MN
29 / 181
9 / 92
9 / 92
18:56
500
Jessi Turney
F
21
Crosby
MN
30 / 181
10 / 92
10 / 92
18:57
481
Hannah Mettler
F
15
Glyndon
MN
34 / 181
11 / 92
11 / 92
19:36
416
Kealy Johnson
F
11
Baxter
MN
40 / 181
12 / 92
12 / 92
20:42
359
Tiffany Nelson
F
36
Wacomia
MN
42 / 181
13 / 92
13 / 92
20:48
497
Jessica Balsley
F
35
Baxter
MN
44 / 181
14 / 92
14 / 92
20:54
400
Sharyl Rinkel
F
44
Wadena
MN
45 / 181
15 / 92
15 / 92
21:13
383
Erin Velasco
F
27
Nisswa
MN
59 / 181
16 / 92
16 / 92
23:21
454
Amy Kretzmann
F
35
Brainerd
MN
60 / 181
17 / 92
17 / 92
23:24
372
Lana Skindelien
F
45
Bloomington
MN
61 / 181
18 / 92
18 / 92
23:24
499
Kiana Dusek
F
16
Crosby
MN
62 / 181
19 / 92
19 / 92
23:25
496
Jessica Waytashek
F
32
Nisswa
MN
63 / 181
20 / 92
20 / 92
23:27
326
Erin Cummings
F
33
Baxter
MN
64 / 181
21 / 92
21 / 92
23:31
396
Heidi Hagen
F
33
Brainerd
MN
67 / 181
22 / 92
22 / 92
23:37
337
Lisa Giza
F
36
Staples
MN
72 / 181
23 / 92
23 / 92
24:00
394
Nicholle Dean
F
38
Nisswa
MN
74 / 181
24 / 92
24 / 92
24:17
344
Leslee Harper
F
49
Bloomington
MN
75 / 181
25 / 92
25 / 92
24:19
484
Kris McQuiston
F
44
Brainerd
MN
76 / 181
26 / 92
26 / 92
24:24
448
Brenda Goble
F
34
Fort Ripley
MN
77 / 181
27 / 92
27 / 92
24:38
350
Ann Johnson
F
43
Baxter
MN
78 / 181
28 / 92
28 / 92
24:42
423
Katie Praught
F
10
Brainerd
MN
80 / 181
29 / 92
29 / 92
25:24
440
Michelle Ray
F
33
Brainerd
MN
81 / 181
30 / 92
30 / 92
25:26
405
Ella Bremer
F
9
Champlin
MN
82 / 181
31 / 92
31 / 92
25:44
379
Elizabeth Tinsley
F
38
Baxter
MN
84 / 181
32 / 92
32 / 92
25:48
498
Glenda Hohasel
F
59
Brainerd
MN
85 / 181
33 / 92
33 / 92
26:03
357
Kathy Milbeck
F
44
Brainerd
MN
89 / 181
34 / 92
34 / 92
26:37
358
Tracy Miller
F
48
Eagan
MN
92 / 181
35 / 92
35 / 92
27:23
385
Pat Ward
F
54
Crosslake
MN
93 / 181
36 / 92
36 / 92
27:23
314
Erin Butler
F
21
Brainerd
MN
94 / 181
37 / 92
37 / 92
27:24
309
McNamee Angela
F
49
Pequot Lakes
MN
97 / 181
38 / 92
38 / 92
27:51
349
Amanda Johnson
F
23
Brainerd
MN
100 / 181
39 / 92
39 / 92
29:00
389
Melissa Wyland
F
35
Baxter
MN
101 / 181
40 / 92
40 / 92
29:23
406
Lora Davis
F
11
Brainerd
MN
103 / 181
41 / 92
41 / 92
29:29
354
Tracie McFarlin
F
37
Brainerd
MN
104 / 181
42 / 92
42 / 92
29:40
452
Ashley Powers
F
30
Pillager
MN
105 / 181
43 / 92
43 / 92
29:42
370
Susan Schiessl
F
42
Pequot Lakes
MN
106 / 181
44 / 92
44 / 92
29:45
316
Teri Butler
F
52
Brainerd
MN
107 / 181
45 / 92
45 / 92
30:01
311
Natalee Bray
F
35
Crosslake
MN
110 / 181
46 / 92
46 / 92
30:29
462
Dalerie Derosier
F
11
Baxter
MN
111 / 181
47 / 92
47 / 92
30:45
424
Megan Praught
F
7
Brainerd
MN
112 / 181
48 / 92
48 / 92
31:03
414
Amber Hidde
F
7
Pequot Lakes
MN
114 / 181
50 / 92
50 / 92
31:12
346
Cindy Hidde
F
39
Pequot Lakes
MN
113 / 181
49 / 92
49 / 92
31:12
1-50
51-100→
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
6/2/2012
Distance
4.0
kilometers
Average Time
29:44
Total
181
finishers
Women
92
finishers
Men
89
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0199
Women
F0199
Results Question?
Submit a Question