Search Participants
Search Events
Shawnee Mission Triathlon
Short Course - Searchable
Olympic Course - Searchable
Olympic Course
Long Course
Long Course - Searchable
Duathlon
Duathlon - Searchable
Short Course
Super Sprint - Searchable
Super Sprint
Clydesdale & Athena
Team
2019
2023
2022
2021
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
Shawnee, KS
7/7/2019
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Olympic Course - Searchable
Olympic Course
Long Course
Long Course - Searchable
Duathlon
Duathlon - Searchable
Short Course - Searchable
Short Course
Super Sprint - Searchable
Super Sprint
Clydesdale & Athena
Team
M4044
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
359
Brett Eller
M
40
Albuquerque
NM
7 / 240
7 / 142
1 / 19
1:01:13
216
Todd Breuer
M
40
Basehor
KS
10 / 240
10 / 142
2 / 19
1:02:03
1317
Joshua Isom
M
41
Lenexa
KS
12 / 240
11 / 142
3 / 19
1:02:53
229
Steven Zimmer
M
44
Kansas City
MO
18 / 240
16 / 142
4 / 19
1:04:17
212
Mark Emge
M
42
Olathe
KS
22 / 240
19 / 142
5 / 19
1:06:17
223
Philip Meyer
M
44
Mission
KS
30 / 240
26 / 142
6 / 19
1:07:22
211
Don Shepard
M
40
Raymore
MO
38 / 240
32 / 142
7 / 19
1:09:05
348
Ryan Tate
M
43
Lees Summit
MO
54 / 240
45 / 142
8 / 19
1:10:51
224
Kahn Dulohery
M
42
Overland Park
KS
55 / 240
46 / 142
9 / 19
1:10:52
329
Grant Willcott
M
43
Olathe
KS
66 / 240
54 / 142
10 / 19
1:13:41
361
Brad Harmon
M
42
Kansas City
MO
83 / 240
69 / 142
11 / 19
1:16:09
239
Edgar Hugo Jimenez
M
41
Kansas City
KS
102 / 240
82 / 142
12 / 19
1:18:52
353
David Juang
M
42
Leawood
KS
121 / 240
92 / 142
13 / 19
1:21:43
358
Justin Eller
M
43
Olathe
KS
142 / 240
100 / 142
14 / 19
1:24:11
227
Ryan Holst
M
43
Kansas City
MO
163 / 240
111 / 142
15 / 19
1:27:32
219
Matthew Altenhofen
M
41
Overland Park
KS
164 / 240
112 / 142
16 / 19
1:27:36
1320
Robert Kramer
M
40
Overland Park
KS
167 / 240
113 / 142
17 / 19
1:28:43
371
Justin Copeland
M
44
Saint Joseph
MO
171 / 240
115 / 142
18 / 19
1:29:03
315
Jason Thomas
M
43
Kansas City
MO
220 / 240
135 / 142
19 / 19
1:42:20
1-19
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
7/7/2019
Distance
500 Meter Swim
9 Mile Bike
3.2 Mile Run
Average Time
1:23:45
Total
240
finishers
Men
142
finishers
Women
98
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
By Segment
Swim
Bike
Run
Divisions
Men
CLYOV
CLYUN
M1519
M2024
M2529
M3034
M3539
M4044
M4549
M5054
M5559
M6064
M6569
M7074
M7579
MCHAL
Women
ATHOV
ATHUN
F1519
F2024
F2529
F3034
F3539
F4044
F4549
F5054
F5559
F6064
F6569
F7579
M7074
Results Question?
Submit a Question