Search Participants
Search Events
Active Central MN
Earth Day Half Marathon
Earth Day 5K Run
Buffalo Triathlon
Graniteman Triathlon Clearwater
Graniteman Triathlon Big Lake
Half Marathon
Relay
Awards
Wheelchair
Relay Searchable
2019
2024
2023
2022
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
St. Cloud, MN
4/20/2019
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Half Marathon
Relay
Awards
Wheelchair
Relay Searchable
M4549
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
820
Tony Kummer
M
47
Surrey
ND
30 / 1462
28 / 653
1 / 66
1:28:38
1095
Ed Nordstrom
M
48
Saint Paul
MN
37 / 1462
34 / 653
2 / 66
1:29:50
1413
Dave Schwartz
M
48
Sartell
MN
52 / 1462
47 / 653
3 / 66
1:33:06
1367
Alex Schad
M
45
Sauk Rapids
MN
64 / 1462
57 / 653
4 / 66
1:34:33
1143
Joseph Otten
M
47
Big Lake
MN
66 / 1462
58 / 653
5 / 66
1:34:35
1732
John Wolfe
M
47
Sartell
MN
119 / 1462
102 / 653
6 / 66
1:40:45
1033
Will Mische
M
45
Saint Paul
MN
125 / 1462
106 / 653
7 / 66
1:41:22
900
Byron Lorenz
M
46
Chaska
MN
129 / 1462
109 / 653
8 / 66
1:41:58
167
Tony Bromenshenkel
M
45
Cold Spring
MN
133 / 1462
113 / 653
9 / 66
1:42:21
1583
Matt Tornow
M
48
Saint Cloud
MN
138 / 1462
117 / 653
10 / 66
1:42:55
971
Jim Maurice
M
49
Saint Cloud
MN
147 / 1462
125 / 653
11 / 66
1:43:31
185
David Buhl
M
45
Sartell
MN
186 / 1462
149 / 653
12 / 66
1:45:30
1014
Glen Middendorf
M
48
Sartell
MN
198 / 1462
157 / 653
13 / 66
1:46:09
346
Mitch Dubois
M
46
Mora
MN
212 / 1462
165 / 653
14 / 66
1:46:40
841
Mark Laudenbach
M
49
Saint Cloud
MN
218 / 1462
168 / 653
15 / 66
1:47:05
145
James Braasch
M
48
Minneapolis
MN
221 / 1462
169 / 653
16 / 66
1:47:49
845
Daniel Lee
M
45
Elk River
MN
267 / 1462
194 / 653
17 / 66
1:49:29
707
Todd Johnson
M
49
Renville
MN
270 / 1462
196 / 653
18 / 66
1:49:31
658
Michael Iserman
M
48
Champlin
MN
273 / 1462
199 / 653
19 / 66
1:49:33
83
Brett Bayerkohler
M
45
Maple Lake
MN
284 / 1462
208 / 653
20 / 66
1:49:55
95
Chadd Benson
M
45
Litchfield
MN
285 / 1462
209 / 653
21 / 66
1:50:00
835
Scott Larson
M
47
Forest Lake
MN
287 / 1462
210 / 653
22 / 66
1:50:06
541
Patrick Hanna
M
47
Montevideo
MN
314 / 1462
224 / 653
23 / 66
1:51:13
636
Mike Houghton
M
48
Sartell
MN
360 / 1462
246 / 653
24 / 66
1:53:01
962
Jason Mathiasen
M
45
Saint Cloud
MN
372 / 1462
254 / 653
25 / 66
1:53:44
1246
Frank Rajkowski
M
45
Champlin
MN
382 / 1462
257 / 653
26 / 66
1:54:00
532
Brad Hadsall
M
46
Andover
MN
401 / 1462
267 / 653
27 / 66
1:54:26
961
Seigo Masubuchi
M
46
Saint Paul
MN
418 / 1462
276 / 653
28 / 66
1:54:54
903
William Lorenz
M
46
Benson
MN
426 / 1462
281 / 653
29 / 66
1:55:09
1243
Scott Rahm
M
47
Sartell
MN
454 / 1462
292 / 653
30 / 66
1:56:15
1771
Joe Dwyer
M
45
Ironton
MN
482 / 1462
306 / 653
31 / 66
1:57:20
800
Greg Koutoupas
M
46
Saint Joseph
MN
555 / 1462
350 / 653
32 / 66
1:59:39
1227
John Prigge
M
45
Bloomington
MN
594 / 1462
366 / 653
33 / 66
2:01:09
394
Chris Fairchild
M
48
Andover
MN
651 / 1462
395 / 653
34 / 66
2:03:25
1309
Bryan Rolph
M
49
Saint Cloud
MN
653 / 1462
396 / 653
35 / 66
2:03:27
811
David Kruse
M
45
Sartell
MN
693 / 1462
415 / 653
36 / 66
2:05:06
492
Scott Graham
M
46
Big Lake
MN
695 / 1462
416 / 653
37 / 66
2:05:12
1214
Jim Pohl
M
45
Sartell
MN
705 / 1462
419 / 653
38 / 66
2:05:57
1522
Dean Stulz
M
47
Saint Cloud
MN
753 / 1462
434 / 653
39 / 66
2:07:43
137
Douglas Boser
M
49
Saint Cloud
MN
776 / 1462
440 / 653
40 / 66
2:08:33
316
Joe Diethelm
M
46
Mora
MN
779 / 1462
442 / 653
41 / 66
2:08:34
67
Marcus Barden
M
45
Rogers
MN
790 / 1462
448 / 653
42 / 66
2:08:50
340
Dennis Downs
M
46
Andover
MN
830 / 1462
468 / 653
43 / 66
2:10:31
1467
Todd Snyder
M
49
Saint Joseph
MN
831 / 1462
469 / 653
44 / 66
2:10:32
445
Erik Froiland
M
48
Sauk Rapids
MN
834 / 1462
471 / 653
45 / 66
2:10:49
643
Jack Hoza
M
49
Lakeville
MN
944 / 1462
507 / 653
46 / 66
2:15:14
354
William Duncan
M
49
Lake Leelanau
MI
954 / 1462
510 / 653
47 / 66
2:15:29
836
Wade Larson
M
48
Maple Grove
MN
971 / 1462
516 / 653
48 / 66
2:16:48
1310
Armando Romero
M
45
Melrose
MN
983 / 1462
521 / 653
49 / 66
2:17:18
1559
James Thoma
M
45
Oakdale
MN
1012 / 1462
530 / 653
50 / 66
2:18:39
1-50
51-100→
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
4/20/2019
Distance
13.1
miles
Average Time
2:09:17
Total
1462
finishers
Women
808
finishers
Men
654
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0114
M1519
M2024
M2529
M3034
M3539
M4044
M4549
M5054
M5559
M6064
M6569
M7074
M7579
Women
F0114
F1519
F2024
F2529
F3034
F3539
F4044
F4549
F5054
F5559
F6064
F6569
Results Question?
Submit a Question