Search Participants
Search Events
Dirt Yard Dash
Dirt Yard Dash-Mini
Dirt Yard Dash
2019
2018
2017
2016
Duluth, MN
9/22/2019
Results by
Leaderboard
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Dirt Yard Dash
Dirt Yard Dash-Mini
FU20
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
921
Lydia Eaton
F
11
Duluth
MN
1 / 87
1 / 49
1 / 48
10:44
959
Taylor Merschman
F
10
Hermantown
MN
5 / 87
2 / 49
2 / 48
11:13
975
Iris Rude
F
8
Duluth
MN
12 / 87
3 / 49
3 / 48
12:03
901
Lily Abrahamson
F
8
Duluth
MN
13 / 87
4 / 49
4 / 48
12:21
946
Rachel Landsteiner
F
12
Duluth
MI
15 / 87
5 / 49
5 / 48
12:27
941
Martha Kliewer
F
10
Duluth
MN
16 / 87
6 / 49
6 / 48
12:31
914
Genni Broman
F
9
Duluth
MN
17 / 87
7 / 49
7 / 48
12:36
958
Brookelynn Merschman
F
12
Hermantown
MN
22 / 87
8 / 49
8 / 48
13:43
960
Christine Morrison
F
9
Proctor
MN
29 / 87
10 / 49
9 / 48
14:51
972
Rhiannon Rodriguez
F
9
Duluth
MN
30 / 87
11 / 49
10 / 48
14:53
955
Merrilee Manion
F
11
Hermantown
MN
31 / 87
12 / 49
11 / 48
15:43
905
Brynlee Baasch
F
9
Duluth
MN
34 / 87
13 / 49
12 / 48
16:32
904
Amya Baasch
F
12
Duluth
MN
36 / 87
14 / 49
13 / 48
16:35
915
Genni Broman
F
10
Duluth
MN
37 / 87
15 / 49
14 / 48
16:36
952
Caitlin Lisdahl
F
9
Duluth
MN
38 / 87
16 / 49
15 / 48
16:40
978
Olivia Sander
F
8
Saginaw
MN
39 / 87
17 / 49
16 / 48
17:08
985
Aleda Vacek
F
8
Duluth
MN
40 / 87
18 / 49
17 / 48
17:11
924
Keira Fox
F
10
Duluth
MN
41 / 87
19 / 49
18 / 48
17:13
957
Aliyah Marshall
F
10
Cloquet
MN
42 / 87
20 / 49
19 / 48
17:13
987
Alee Devlieger
F
9
43 / 87
21 / 49
20 / 48
17:18
937
Grace Johnson
F
8
Duluth
MN
45 / 87
22 / 49
21 / 48
18:09
926
Naomi Gamradt
F
10
Duluth
MN
46 / 87
23 / 49
22 / 48
18:13
911
Blaise Boyechko
F
8
Duluth
MN
50 / 87
24 / 49
23 / 48
19:39
920
Quinn Dewitt
F
10
Duluth
MN
51 / 87
25 / 49
24 / 48
19:41
942
Ayana Koralia
F
10
Duluth
MN
52 / 87
26 / 49
25 / 48
19:43
994
Dena Stuart
F
8
Duluth
MN
53 / 87
27 / 49
26 / 48
19:53
919
Clara Cpin
F
9
Duluth
MN
54 / 87
28 / 49
27 / 48
19:56
977
Katie Sander
F
9
Saginaw
MN
55 / 87
29 / 49
28 / 48
19:58
990
Kaisa Hauninen
F
9
57 / 87
30 / 49
29 / 48
20:03
931
Braelynn Gunderson
F
12
Hermantown
MN
60 / 87
31 / 49
30 / 48
20:15
913
Ava Broman
F
13
Duluth
MN
62 / 87
32 / 49
31 / 48
21:06
951
Lilianna Lindsey
F
1
Hermantown
MN
64 / 87
33 / 49
32 / 48
21:46
948
Abigail Lindsey
F
12
Hermantown
MN
65 / 87
34 / 49
33 / 48
21:46
988
Kendell Devlieger
F
11
66 / 87
35 / 49
34 / 48
21:57
966
Ila Olson
F
11
Duluth
MN
67 / 87
36 / 49
35 / 48
21:59
923
Cailey Fox
F
11
Duluth
MN
68 / 87
37 / 49
36 / 48
22:03
909
Josie Blazevic-Seiber
F
10
Duluth
MN
69 / 87
38 / 49
37 / 48
22:28
982
Willa Sperl
F
8
Duluth
MI
70 / 87
39 / 49
38 / 48
22:28
947
Maeve Lewis
F
8
Duluth
MN
71 / 87
40 / 49
39 / 48
22:29
984
Josie Sweetnam
F
11
Hermantown
MN
72 / 87
41 / 49
40 / 48
22:31
983
Annalyn Sweetnam
F
12
Hermantown
MN
74 / 87
42 / 49
41 / 48
22:35
954
Carolina Manion
F
12
Hermantown
MN
75 / 87
43 / 49
42 / 48
22:35
980
Jada Sommerfeld
F
12
Duluth
MN
77 / 87
44 / 49
43 / 48
22:52
930
Kerensa Goman
F
12
Duluth
MN
78 / 87
45 / 49
44 / 48
23:12
961
Emma Morton
F
10
Duluth
MN
79 / 87
46 / 49
45 / 48
24:14
953
Isabella Lisdahl
F
9
Duluth
MN
80 / 87
47 / 49
46 / 48
24:40
906
Eva Baladad
F
11
Duluth
MN
82 / 87
48 / 49
47 / 48
27:32
944
Adella Lacayo
F
13
Duluth
MN
84 / 87
49 / 49
48 / 48
27:43
1-48
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
9/22/2019
Distance
5.0
kilometers
Average Time
18:04
Total
87
finishers
Women
49
finishers
Men
38
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M40-49
MU20
Women
FU20
Results Question?
Submit a Question