Search Participants
Search Events
North Dakota State High School Cross Country Championships
Class A Girls - Individual Results
Class B Girls - Team Scores and Overall Results
Class B Boys - Team Scores and Overall Results
Class A Girls - Team Scores and Overall Results
Class A Boys - Team Scores and Overall Results
Class B Girls - Individual Results
Class B Boys - Individual Results
Class A Boys - Individual Results
2020
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Jamestown, ND
10/24/2020
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Class B Girls - Team Scores and Overall Results
Class B Boys - Team Scores and Overall Results
Class A Girls - Team Scores and Overall Results
Class A Boys - Team Scores and Overall Results
Class B Girls - Individual Results
Class B Boys - Individual Results
Class A Girls - Individual Results
Class A Boys - Individual Results
AG
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
141
Meghan Ford
F
12
Jamestown
1 / 130
1 / 130
1 / 130
17:59
212
Jaelyn Ogle
F
10
Watford City
2 / 130
2 / 130
2 / 130
18:38
236
Onnica Stansbury
F
12
West Fargo Sheyenne
3 / 130
3 / 130
3 / 130
18:52
250
Eleni Lovgren
F
11
Williston
4 / 130
4 / 130
4 / 130
18:58
211
Hayley Ogle
F
12
Watford City
5 / 130
5 / 130
5 / 130
19:00
155
Acey Elkins
F
10
Mandan
6 / 130
6 / 130
6 / 130
19:02
251
Dru Zander
F
7
Williston
7 / 130
7 / 130
7 / 130
19:04
169
Trinity Jessen
F
10
Minot
8 / 130
8 / 130
8 / 130
19:06
15
Jilee Golus
F
12
Bismarck High
9 / 130
9 / 130
9 / 130
19:18
29
Jadyn Guidinger
F
12
Bismarck Legacy
10 / 130
10 / 130
10 / 130
19:36
21
Taya Fettig
F
8
Bismarck High
11 / 130
11 / 130
11 / 130
19:38
185
Anna Bernhardt
F
11
Shanley
12 / 130
12 / 130
12 / 130
19:46
213
Ellie Schmitz
F
12
Watford City
13 / 130
13 / 130
13 / 130
19:47
118
Claire Hynek
F
9
Grand Forks Central
14 / 130
14 / 130
14 / 130
19:47
4
Emily Goldade
F
12
Bismarck Century
15 / 130
15 / 130
15 / 130
19:50
252
Sierra Watterud
F
11
Williston
16 / 130
16 / 130
16 / 130
19:51
20
Bayla Weigel
F
9
Bismarck High
17 / 130
17 / 130
17 / 130
19:53
237
Olivia Heilman
F
9
West Fargo Sheyenne
18 / 130
18 / 130
18 / 130
19:59
92
Anna Lien
F
11
Fargo North
19 / 130
19 / 130
19 / 130
20:00
19
Sophia Ness
F
9
Bismarck High
20 / 130
20 / 130
20 / 130
20:03
18
Zoe Reichenberger
F
9
Bismarck High
21 / 130
21 / 130
21 / 130
20:12
202
Greta Goven
F
8
Valley City
22 / 130
22 / 130
22 / 130
20:12
254
Rigby Haskins
F
7
Williston
23 / 130
23 / 130
23 / 130
20:12
71
McKenna Lovehaug
F
12
Fargo Davies
24 / 130
24 / 130
24 / 130
20:20
253
Ava Marburger
F
12
Williston
25 / 130
25 / 130
25 / 130
20:25
30
Eva Selensky
F
8
Bismarck Legacy
26 / 130
26 / 130
26 / 130
20:27
223
Kaeyln Berg
F
11
West Fargo
27 / 130
27 / 130
27 / 130
20:27
93
Elle Sondag
F
11
Fargo North
28 / 130
28 / 130
28 / 130
20:32
188
Annika Aakre
F
7
Shanley
29 / 130
29 / 130
29 / 130
20:34
72
Ryleigh Wacha
F
12
Fargo Davies
30 / 130
30 / 130
30 / 130
20:35
43
Gabrielle McLaurin
F
9
Devils Lake
31 / 130
31 / 130
31 / 130
20:36
94
Leah Hoffman
F
8
Fargo North
32 / 130
32 / 130
32 / 130
20:41
224
Jordan Knudsvig
F
10
West Fargo
33 / 130
33 / 130
33 / 130
20:42
96
Isabelle Puhl
F
12
Fargo North
34 / 130
34 / 130
34 / 130
20:46
113
Marie Derenne
F
10
Grand Forks Central
35 / 130
35 / 130
35 / 130
20:47
73
Linnea Axtman
F
11
Fargo Davies
36 / 130
36 / 130
36 / 130
20:48
256
Keeley Call
F
7
Williston
37 / 130
37 / 130
37 / 130
20:48
143
Julia Skari
F
8
Jamestown
38 / 130
38 / 130
38 / 130
20:49
225
Tess Oduor
F
10
West Fargo
39 / 130
39 / 130
39 / 130
20:53
57
Peyton Laser
F
10
Dickinson
40 / 130
40 / 130
40 / 130
20:54
128
Campbell Dorsey
F
11
Grand Forks Red River
41 / 130
41 / 130
41 / 130
20:56
239
Eden Smith
F
12
West Fargo Sheyenne
42 / 130
42 / 130
42 / 130
20:57
255
Brynna Ames
F
8
Williston
43 / 130
43 / 130
43 / 130
20:57
97
Samantha Trogstad
F
9
Fargo North
44 / 130
44 / 130
44 / 130
21:02
215
Savanna Olson
F
10
Watford City
45 / 130
45 / 130
45 / 130
21:02
77
Isabel Lemke
F
9
Fargo Davies
46 / 130
46 / 130
46 / 130
21:03
170
Maicee Burke
F
9
Minot
47 / 130
47 / 130
47 / 130
21:04
171
Scout Ulrickson
F
7
Minot
48 / 130
48 / 130
48 / 130
21:05
129
Morgan Hartze
F
9
Grand Forks Red River
49 / 130
49 / 130
49 / 130
21:07
114
Lauren Harrison
F
12
Grand Forks Central
50 / 130
50 / 130
50 / 130
21:08
1-50
51-100→
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
10/24/2020
Distance
5.0
kilometers
Average Time
21:31
Total
130
finishers
Women
130
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Women
AG
Results Question?
Submit a Question