Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
20 Mikolajczyk Jon M 24 Apple Valley MN 151 / 1304 120 / 530 12 / 42 46:20
1373 Leigh Webber M 63 Blaine MN 152 / 1304 121 / 530 3 / 21 46:21
518 Tammy Domeier F 45 Minneapolis MN 153 / 1304 32 / 774 2 / 50 46:22
146 Johnson Andy M 52 St Paul MN 154 / 1304 122 / 530 11 / 52 46:22
1309 Tracy Thompson F 46 Lakeville MN 155 / 1304 33 / 774 3 / 50 46:25
1369 Andrew Webber M 39 St Louis Park MN 157 / 1304 124 / 530 14 / 79 46:37
648 Bobby Gospodarek M 31 Minneapolis MN 156 / 1304 123 / 530 24 / 76 46:37
322 Daniel Batten M 24 Plymouth MN 158 / 1304 125 / 530 13 / 42 46:38
989 Ryan Mitchell M 26 Plymouth MN 159 / 1304 126 / 530 20 / 75 46:41
934 Keith Mathiowetz M 38 Delano MN 160 / 1304 127 / 530 15 / 79 46:43
1292 Callie Summers F 29 St Paul MN 161 / 1304 34 / 774 9 / 165 46:43
444 Ryan Chermak M 27 St Paul MN 162 / 1304 128 / 530 21 / 75 46:43
212 Ross Kevin M 49 Minneapolis MN 163 / 1304 129 / 530 9 / 47 46:46
576 Candice Fieldman F 37 Minnetonka MN 164 / 1304 35 / 774 3 / 111 46:48
1345 Todd Viegut M 44 Coon Rapids MN 165 / 1304 130 / 530 21 / 63 46:49
1297 Matthew Swanson M 37 St Louis Park MN 166 / 1304 131 / 530 16 / 79 46:52
825 Mary Kleingarn F 26 Minneapolis MN 167 / 1304 36 / 774 10 / 165 46:54
294 Rachel Alvey F 33 Minneapolis MN 168 / 1304 37 / 774 11 / 163 46:54
962 William McVicker M 55 Overland Park KS 169 / 1304 132 / 530 5 / 36 46:56
52 James Robert M 49 Minneapolis MN 170 / 1304 133 / 530 10 / 47 46:56
76 Larson Kacie F 33 Minneapolis MN 171 / 1304 38 / 774 12 / 163 46:58
311 Michael Baker M 37 Excelsior MN 172 / 1304 134 / 530 17 / 79 47:00
593 Andrea Fox F 26 Minneapolis MN 173 / 1304 39 / 774 11 / 165 47:01
11 Davis Christopher M 45 Minnetonka MN 174 / 1304 135 / 530 11 / 47 47:01
1233 Lyle Shidla M 43 Bloomington MN 175 / 1304 136 / 530 22 / 63 47:02
598 Alison Fraser F 34 Minneapolis MN 176 / 1304 40 / 774 13 / 163 47:05
281 Bob Aby M 67 Northfield MN 177 / 1304 137 / 530 1 / 4 47:05
931 Jake Massoth M 12 Minnetonka MN 178 / 1304 138 / 530 10 / 30 47:05
1022 Jody Nelson F 48 Coon Rapids MN 179 / 1304 41 / 774 4 / 50 47:08
1162 Christian Ruiz M 44 Minneapolis MN 180 / 1304 139 / 530 23 / 63 47:20
457 Katy Class F 48 Woodbury MN 181 / 1304 42 / 774 5 / 50 47:25
1170 Cindy Rys F 39 Eden Prairie MN 182 / 1304 43 / 774 4 / 111 47:33
573 Kerry Fauver F 39 Minneapolis MN 183 / 1304 44 / 774 5 / 111 47:34
272 Martin Huberty M 47 Bloomington MN 184 / 1304 140 / 530 12 / 47 47:34
516 Mark Doll M 45 Alexandria VA 185 / 1304 141 / 530 13 / 47 47:35
1163 Michael Runyon M 62 Wheaton IL 186 / 1304 142 / 530 4 / 21 47:35
627 Kari Giddings F 26 Ramsey MN 187 / 1304 45 / 774 12 / 165 47:36
1298 Jason Tamminen M 41 Minneapolis MN 188 / 1304 143 / 530 24 / 63 47:38
1135 Scot Rewerts M 30 Mahtomedi MN 189 / 1304 144 / 530 25 / 76 47:39
1405 Timothy Wilson M 41 Zionsville IN 190 / 1304 145 / 530 25 / 63 47:40
1403 Jessica Wilson F 33 Zionsville IN 191 / 1304 46 / 774 14 / 163 47:40
1355 Michael Waldstein M 40 Minneapolis MN 192 / 1304 146 / 530 26 / 63 47:40
1436 Aaron Zappa M 17 Ramsey MN 193 / 1304 147 / 530 11 / 30 47:49
198 Figari Matias M 15 Bloomington MN 194 / 1304 148 / 530 12 / 30 47:50
618 David Gaulke M 30 Minneapolis MN 195 / 1304 149 / 530 26 / 76 47:51
818 David Kendall M 51 Minneapolis MN 196 / 1304 150 / 530 12 / 52 47:51
902 Austin Lynch M 23 Madison WI 197 / 1304 151 / 530 14 / 42 47:55
228 Steve Wrozos M 53 Robbinsdale MN 198 / 1304 152 / 530 13 / 52 47:59
848 Bob Kuschke M 57 Bloomington MN 200 / 1304 154 / 530 6 / 36 47:59
540 Tom Dwyer M 19 Burnsville MN 199 / 1304 153 / 530 13 / 30 47:59
91 Murphy Tim M 21 Bloomington MN 201 / 1304 155 / 530 15 / 42 48:02
813 Mike Kelly M 27 Apple Valley MN 202 / 1304 156 / 530 22 / 75 48:02
810 Ryan Kelley M 35 Chaska MN 203 / 1304 157 / 530 18 / 79 48:09
940 Steve Maypin M 61 St Louis Park MN 204 / 1304 158 / 530 5 / 21 48:10
1212 Leah Schultze F 32 St Paul MN 205 / 1304 47 / 774 15 / 163 48:11
189 Lagerquist Nick M 27 Minneapolis MN 206 / 1304 159 / 530 23 / 75 48:12
1416 Joanna Wolfe F 25 Minneapolis MN 207 / 1304 48 / 774 13 / 165 48:16
700 Kevin Haubrich M 31 Minneapolis MN 208 / 1304 160 / 530 27 / 76 48:24
1420 Nathaniel Wong M 26 Chicago IL 209 / 1304 161 / 530 24 / 75 48:26
995 Matt Mondry M 27 Woodbury MN 210 / 1304 162 / 530 25 / 75 48:30
1191 Chris Schlichting M 38 Minneapolis MN 211 / 1304 163 / 530 19 / 79 48:31
346 Linda Bjornberg F 62 Mendota Height MN 212 / 1304 49 / 774 1 / 9 48:37
656 Jennifer Greenway F 29 Wayzata MN 213 / 1304 50 / 774 14 / 165 48:37
74 Luger Karyn F 42 Edina MN 214 / 1304 51 / 774 5 / 96 48:38
1339 Angie Vasquez F 37 Minneapolis MN 215 / 1304 52 / 774 6 / 111 48:39
190 Guzek Katie F 26 Minneapolis MN 216 / 1304 53 / 774 15 / 165 48:40
559 Jacky Ernst F 22 Eagan MN 217 / 1304 54 / 774 6 / 90 48:42
1359 Mark Waller M 29 Minneapolis MN 218 / 1304 164 / 530 26 / 75 48:43
1452 Gregorio Cruz M 45 St Louis Park MN 219 / 1304 165 / 530 14 / 47 48:44
150 Wandrei Brian M 17 Edina MN 220 / 1304 166 / 530 14 / 30 48:44
258 Andy Schoenke M 36 Minneapolis MN 221 / 1304 167 / 530 20 / 79 48:45
151 Wandrei Joe M 19 Edina MN 222 / 1304 168 / 530 15 / 30 48:46
401 Robbie Brink M 24 Minneapolis MN 223 / 1304 169 / 530 16 / 42 48:47
149 Wandrei Philip M 48 Edina MN 224 / 1304 170 / 530 15 / 47 48:49
4 Dowda Tanya F 45 Edina MN 225 / 1304 55 / 774 6 / 50 48:49
110 Michel Rick M 48 Minneapolis MN 226 / 1304 171 / 530 16 / 47 48:51
484 Greg Cutshall M 56 Minneapolis MN 227 / 1304 172 / 530 7 / 36 48:51
1125 Daniel Reed M 52 Edina MN 228 / 1304 173 / 530 14 / 52 48:53
1457 Elias Pastrana Navarro M 39 Minneapolis MN 229 / 1304 174 / 530 21 / 79 48:53
961 Joseph McShane M 27 Chanhassen MN 230 / 1304 175 / 530 27 / 75 48:56
1086 Andy Petzold M 29 Rochester MN 231 / 1304 176 / 530 28 / 75 49:00
1478 Stephen Schaefor M 49 Minneapolis MN 232 / 1304 177 / 530 17 / 47 49:01
1427 Jennifer Wucherer F 35 Eden Prairie MN 233 / 1304 56 / 774 7 / 111 49:03
847 Katie Kurp F 19 Eden Prairie MN 234 / 1304 57 / 774 1 / 39 49:03
101 Wright Angie F 32 Crystal MN 235 / 1304 58 / 774 16 / 163 49:05
1143 Nicole Ries F 40 Edina MN 236 / 1304 59 / 774 6 / 96 49:11
403 Chris Brown M 23 Plymouth MN 237 / 1304 178 / 530 17 / 42 49:13
1137 John Rhodes M 34 St Louis Park MN 238 / 1304 179 / 530 28 / 76 49:13
914 Anne Madson F 24 Plymouth MN 239 / 1304 60 / 774 7 / 90 49:16
980 Sophie Miller F 27 Palo Alto CA 240 / 1304 61 / 774 16 / 165 49:18
242 Casey Holley M 36 Edina MN 241 / 1304 180 / 530 22 / 79 49:18
1124 Patrick Reberg M 21 Fargo ND 242 / 1304 181 / 530 18 / 42 49:20
970 Brent Metfessel M 53 Eden Prairie MN 243 / 1304 182 / 530 15 / 52 49:20
1159 Jason Roy M 41 Minneapolis MN 244 / 1304 183 / 530 27 / 63 49:23
855 Amy Lake F 36 Coon Rapids MN 245 / 1304 62 / 774 8 / 111 49:23
1300 Brian Taylor M 27 Minneapolis MN 246 / 1304 184 / 530 29 / 75 49:24
337 Kevin Oberg M 25 247 / 1304 185 / 530 30 / 75 49:26
360 Bethany Pierson F 25 248 / 1304 63 / 774 17 / 165 49:26
883 Haley Lilehei F 20 Minneapolis MN 249 / 1304 64 / 774 8 / 90 49:27
708 Ryan Heide M 20 Lakeville MN 250 / 1304 186 / 530 19 / 42 49:28
706 Chloe Hedberg F 20 Lakeville MN 251 / 1304 65 / 774 9 / 90 49:29
1295 Pete Surdo M 35 Minneapolis MN 252 / 1304 187 / 530 23 / 79 49:31
884 Ted Lillehei M 57 Minneapolis MN 253 / 1304 188 / 530 8 / 36 49:31
343 Eric Bergstrom M 35 New Hope MN 254 / 1304 189 / 530 24 / 79 49:31
14 Hemmick Megan F 32 Minneapolis MN 255 / 1304 66 / 774 17 / 163 49:32
888 Julie Lizak F 41 Chanhassen MN 256 / 1304 67 / 774 7 / 96 49:36
1069 Susan Pauling F 33 Eden Prairie MN 257 / 1304 68 / 774 18 / 163 49:39
1123 Lisa Reberg F 35 New Hope MN 258 / 1304 69 / 774 9 / 111 49:39
649 Tom Goudreault M 52 Minneapolis MN 259 / 1304 190 / 530 16 / 52 49:44
1182 Charlie Schad M 42 Sartell MN 260 / 1304 191 / 530 28 / 63 49:44
29 Thomas Joey M 20 Manhattan KS 261 / 1304 192 / 530 20 / 42 49:46
907 Alissa MacGibbon F 19 Madison WI 262 / 1304 70 / 774 2 / 39 49:47
1483 Thomas Lardy M 44 Lakeville MN 263 / 1304 193 / 530 29 / 63 49:47
1192 Jennifer Schmaltz F 32 Arden Hills MN 264 / 1304 71 / 774 19 / 163 49:48
1362 Kirsten Walstead F 39 Minneapolis MN 265 / 1304 72 / 774 10 / 111 49:49
1315 Marissa Torgerson F 26 Minne MN 266 / 1304 73 / 774 18 / 165 49:49
1328 Leah Urdahl F 21 Shorewood MN 267 / 1304 74 / 774 10 / 90 49:51
1454 Diane Hopkins F 45 Savage MN 268 / 1304 75 / 774 7 / 50 49:52
1098 Steve Polacek M 52 Edina MN 269 / 1304 194 / 530 17 / 52 49:53
207 Tillmann Gretchen F 19 Minneapolis MN 270 / 1304 76 / 774 3 / 39 49:53
208 Tillmann Philip M 51 Minneapolis MN 271 / 1304 195 / 530 18 / 52 49:54
966 Ryan Mellema M 25 Eden Prairie MN 272 / 1304 196 / 530 31 / 75 50:00
1235 Brian Shimley M 45 Eden Prairie MN 273 / 1304 197 / 530 18 / 47 50:01
152 Laffin Ben M 29 New York NY 274 / 1304 198 / 530 32 / 75 50:01
635 Brandon Glanz M 29 Minneapolis MN 275 / 1304 199 / 530 33 / 75 50:02
42 Schmaltz Kari F 32 Richfield MN 276 / 1304 77 / 774 20 / 163 50:03
1402 Thomas Williams M 38 Minneapolis MN 277 / 1304 200 / 530 25 / 79 50:04
1390 Cassidy White F 16 North Branch MN 278 / 1304 78 / 774 4 / 39 50:06
1447 Bryan Perran M 35 Minneapolis MN 279 / 1304 201 / 530 26 / 79 50:08
640 Mark Goetz M 44 Minneapolis MN 280 / 1304 202 / 530 30 / 63 50:08
769 Kevin Jansen M 42 Maple Grove MN 281 / 1304 203 / 530 31 / 63 50:10
770 Michaela Jansen F 19 Minneapolis MN 282 / 1304 79 / 774 5 / 39 50:11
1424 Peter Worrall M 42 McHenry IL 283 / 1304 204 / 530 32 / 63 50:15
418 Colleen Burns F 34 St Paul MN 284 / 1304 80 / 774 21 / 163 50:15
827 Kevin Klos M 32 Richfield MN 285 / 1304 205 / 530 29 / 76 50:16
384 Richard Bottorff M 58 Minneapolis MN 286 / 1304 206 / 530 9 / 36 50:16
1101 Sierrah Poole F 25 Minneapolis MN 287 / 1304 81 / 774 19 / 165 50:16
1027 Tanya Nelson F 39 Richfield MN 288 / 1304 82 / 774 11 / 111 50:17
1179 Libbie Sanders F 26 Champlin MN 289 / 1304 83 / 774 20 / 165 50:18
668 Kristina Guindon F 35 Minneapolis MN 290 / 1304 84 / 774 12 / 111 50:20
1051 Denise Ostlund F 51 Minnetonka MN 291 / 1304 85 / 774 2 / 28 50:21
1327 Sophia Urban F 11 Ortonville MI 292 / 1304 86 / 774 6 / 39 50:21
716 Joshua Henninger M 25 Waconia MN 293 / 1304 207 / 530 34 / 75 50:22
184 Wiffler Amy F 37 Minneapolis MN 294 / 1304 87 / 774 13 / 111 50:22
157 Hanson Fred M 48 St Francis MN 295 / 1304 208 / 530 19 / 47 50:23
118 Ly Lin F 33 Bloomington MN 296 / 1304 88 / 774 22 / 163 50:27
181 Norberg Leslie F 21 Edina MN 297 / 1304 89 / 774 11 / 90 50:27
533 Michael Duffy M 61 Eden Prairie MN 298 / 1304 209 / 530 6 / 21 50:29
1296 Claire Swanson F 35 St Louis Park MN 299 / 1304 90 / 774 14 / 111 50:29
744 Cynthia Holtz F 51 Minneapolis MN 300 / 1304 91 / 774 3 / 28 50:32
480 Donnie Crook M 34 Farmington MN 301 / 1304 210 / 530 30 / 76 50:32
352 Thomas Blankenship M 65 Anoka MN 302 / 1304 211 / 530 2 / 4 50:34
1116 Tim Raducha-Grace M 36 Minneapolis MN 303 / 1304 212 / 530 27 / 79 50:37
88 Flannery Kady F 24 Edina MN 304 / 1304 92 / 774 12 / 90 50:41
1151 Samantha Rolek F 25 New Hope MN 305 / 1304 93 / 774 21 / 165 50:42
1385 Mike Wetzig M 41 Ravenna MI 306 / 1304 213 / 530 33 / 63 50:42
277 Jeremy Abbs M 49 Minneapolis MN 307 / 1304 214 / 530 20 / 47 50:43
1094 Dawn Podolske F 55 Woodbury MN 308 / 1304 94 / 774 1 / 17 50:45
932 Larry Mathias M 55 Minneapolis MN 309 / 1304 215 / 530 10 / 36 50:46
1205 Derrick Schroeder M 33 Crystal MN 310 / 1304 216 / 530 31 / 76 50:47
341 Shawn Bergeth M 37 Minneapolis MN 311 / 1304 217 / 530 28 / 79 50:51
1061 Linda Parriott F 59 Minneapolis MN 312 / 1304 95 / 774 2 / 17 50:51
1492 Jay Carlson M 35 313 / 1304 218 / 530 29 / 79 50:52
1283 Blair Stewig F 16 Buffalo MN 314 / 1304 96 / 774 7 / 39 50:52
503 Diane Deigmann F 46 Burnsville MN 315 / 1304 97 / 774 8 / 50 50:53
68 Koshiol Sarah F 33 Minneapolis MN 316 / 1304 98 / 774 23 / 163 50:56
856 Drew Lamosse M 51 Minneapolis MN 317 / 1304 219 / 530 19 / 52 50:57
312 William Baker M 64 Victoria MN 318 / 1304 220 / 530 7 / 21 50:59
715 Jean Henninger F 47 Waconia MN 319 / 1304 99 / 774 9 / 50 51:00
1166 Brenna Rutherford F 28 Minneapolis MN 320 / 1304 100 / 774 22 / 165 51:01
512 Samantha Dills F 17 Andover MN 321 / 1304 101 / 774 8 / 39 51:01
488 Paige D'Heilly F 17 Coon Rapids MN 322 / 1304 102 / 774 9 / 39 51:02
659 Jeff Groffsky M 53 Edina MN 323 / 1304 221 / 530 20 / 52 51:03
749 Douglas Houser M 45 Chanhassen MN 324 / 1304 222 / 530 21 / 47 51:03
998 Nick Montgomery M 35 Edina MN 325 / 1304 223 / 530 30 / 79 51:05
368 Aaron Boike M 24 Golden Valley MN 326 / 1304 224 / 530 21 / 42 51:09
1458 Shawn McMerty M 38 Minneapolis MN 327 / 1304 225 / 530 31 / 79 51:09
319 Brent Bartel M 35 Arden Hills MN 328 / 1304 226 / 530 32 / 79 51:12
1126 Jenny Reemtsma F 16 Maple Grove MN 329 / 1304 103 / 774 10 / 39 51:13
332 Emily Behling F 13 Edina MN 330 / 1304 104 / 774 11 / 39 51:15
200 Rusack Roger M 60 Minneapolis MN 331 / 1304 227 / 530 8 / 21 51:15
296 Aaron Amundson M 28 Minneapolis MN 332 / 1304 228 / 530 35 / 75 51:16
737 Monica Hoban F 48 West Saint Paul MN 333 / 1304 105 / 774 10 / 50 51:16
823 Seth Kirk M 48 Minneapolis MN 334 / 1304 229 / 530 22 / 47 51:22
977 Dave Miller M 28 Palo Alto CA 335 / 1304 230 / 530 36 / 75 51:22
178 Fowble Amber F 32 Carver MN 336 / 1304 106 / 774 24 / 163 51:23
1340 Jake Vath M 23 Plymouth MN 337 / 1304 231 / 530 22 / 42 51:25
599 Andrew Fraser M 36 Minneapolis MN 338 / 1304 232 / 530 33 / 79 51:28
465 Brittany Collins F 27 Minneapolis MN 339 / 1304 107 / 774 23 / 165 51:30
717 Paul Henninger M 47 Waconia MN 340 / 1304 233 / 530 23 / 47 51:30
917 Jennifer Mallon F 20 Minneapolis MN 341 / 1304 108 / 774 13 / 90 51:32
764 Carl Isenhart M 55 Eden Prairie MN 342 / 1304 234 / 530 11 / 36 51:36
760 Michael Hutto M 46 Minneapolis MN 343 / 1304 235 / 530 24 / 47 51:37
1238 David Shonka M 45 Jordan MN 344 / 1304 236 / 530 25 / 47 51:38
177 Lamarche Sarina F 40 Minneapolis MN 345 / 1304 109 / 774 8 / 96 51:38
697 Brennan Harrington M 24 Apple Valley MN 346 / 1304 237 / 530 23 / 42 51:42
1376 Tomas Weiman M 37 Delano MN 347 / 1304 238 / 530 34 / 79 51:42
926 Jenny Martel-Maki F 35 Minneapolis MN 348 / 1304 110 / 774 15 / 111 51:44
220 Weir Michaela F 26 Minneapolis MN 349 / 1304 111 / 774 24 / 165 51:45
724 Neil Hetherington M 51 Eagan MN 350 / 1304 239 / 530 21 / 52 51:45
1140 Pat Rich M 25 Madison WI 351 / 1304 240 / 530 37 / 75 51:46
55 Swanson Chris M 37 Apple Valley MN 352 / 1304 241 / 530 35 / 79 51:46
1201 Matthew Schommer M 32 Shorewood MN 353 / 1304 242 / 530 32 / 76 51:46
1073 Christine Pearson F 47 Champlin MN 354 / 1304 112 / 774 11 / 50 51:46
1006 Sarah Morgan F 33 Farmington MN 355 / 1304 113 / 774 25 / 163 51:47
1054 Cory Otto M 30 New Brighton MN 356 / 1304 243 / 530 33 / 76 51:47
509 Tara Dewitt F 25 St Paul MN 357 / 1304 114 / 774 25 / 165 51:48
1357 Mariane Walin F 27 Circle Pines MN 358 / 1304 115 / 774 26 / 165 51:49
356 Daniel Bocklund M 24 Minneapolis MN 359 / 1304 244 / 530 24 / 42 51:49
953 Mary McGroryusset F 55 Mendota Hts MN 360 / 1304 116 / 774 3 / 17 51:50
1397 Gweneth Wild F 54 Inver Grove Hts MN 361 / 1304 117 / 774 4 / 28 51:51
1398 Lindsey Wild F 30 Minneapolis MN 362 / 1304 118 / 774 26 / 163 51:51
495 Corey Davis M 22 Lake Crystal MN 363 / 1304 245 / 530 25 / 42 51:55
1264 George Sprouse M 49 St Paul MN 364 / 1304 246 / 530 26 / 47 51:56
1232 Jessica Sherwood F 29 Chicago IL 365 / 1304 119 / 774 27 / 165 51:56
1231 Asa Sherwood M 32 Chicago IL 366 / 1304 247 / 530 34 / 76 51:56
474 Stephanie Cossette F 37 Bloomington MN 367 / 1304 120 / 774 16 / 111 51:59
621 Kimberly Gerads F 40 Plymouth MN 368 / 1304 121 / 774 9 / 96 52:02
350 Craig Blake M 44 Eden Prairie MN 369 / 1304 248 / 530 34 / 63 52:03
351 Lynn Blake F 45 Eden Prairie MN 370 / 1304 122 / 774 12 / 50 52:03
695 Scott Harman M 36 Minnetonka MN 371 / 1304 249 / 530 36 / 79 52:04
828 Kelly Knaus F 35 Minneapolis MN 372 / 1304 123 / 774 17 / 111 52:06
1088 Liz Phelan F 50 Maple Grove MN 373 / 1304 124 / 774 5 / 28 52:07
1498 Jeff Dobratz M 50 Hutchinson MN 374 / 1304 250 / 530 22 / 52 52:08
869 Victoria Leafgren F 53 Woodbury MN 375 / 1304 125 / 774 6 / 28 52:09
209 Huseby Brec M 45 St Louis Park MN 376 / 1304 251 / 530 27 / 47 52:09
731 Dan Hinrichs M 52 Richfield MN 377 / 1304 252 / 530 23 / 52 52:09
1228 Teri Sharp F 32 New Richmond WI 379 / 1304 126 / 774 27 / 163 52:10
1227 Bradley Sharp M 34 New Richmond WI 378 / 1304 253 / 530 35 / 76 52:10
1379 Misha Werschkul F 31 Seattle WA 380 / 1304 127 / 774 28 / 163 52:13
586 Josh Fogt M 32 Seattle WA 381 / 1304 254 / 530 36 / 76 52:13
392 Paul Brandt M 39 Bloomington MN 382 / 1304 255 / 530 37 / 79 52:15
1091 Joel Pins M 42 Edina MN 383 / 1304 256 / 530 35 / 63 52:15
766 Rob Jacobson M 37 Burnsville MN 384 / 1304 257 / 530 38 / 79 52:19
1226 Louise Sharer F 60 Williamsburg VA 385 / 1304 128 / 774 2 / 9 52:20
451 Melinda Church F 36 Lakeville MN 386 / 1304 129 / 774 18 / 111 52:20
806 Vlad Kazhdan M 28 Plymouth MN 387 / 1304 258 / 530 38 / 75 52:25
850 Leeza Kuznetsova F 26 Eden Prairie MN 388 / 1304 130 / 774 28 / 165 52:25
1313 Pratap Tokekar M 26 Minneapolis MN 389 / 1304 259 / 530 39 / 75 52:29
376 Brian Morgan M 39 390 / 1304 260 / 530 39 / 79 52:29
965 Alicyn Mellema F 21 Chicago IL 391 / 1304 131 / 774 14 / 90 52:32
1336 Christopher Vara M 44 Fort Worth TX 392 / 1304 261 / 530 36 / 63 52:35
1448 Richard Trenkmann M 70 Edina MN 393 / 1304 262 / 530 1 / 2 52:35
783 Beth Johnson F 23 St Paul MN 394 / 1304 132 / 774 15 / 90 52:38
274 Bryan Queuli M 40 Minneapolis MN 395 / 1304 263 / 530 37 / 63 52:40
950 Sarah McCulloch F 35 Minneapolis MN 396 / 1304 133 / 774 19 / 111 52:40
275 Laura Yatim F 42 Tel Aviv ISR 397 / 1304 134 / 774 10 / 96 52:40
1456 Mario Cruz Briones M 48 St Louis Park MN 398 / 1304 264 / 530 28 / 47 52:44
500 Jacob Deal M 27 Crystal MN 399 / 1304 265 / 530 40 / 75 52:48
647 Sarah Gosen F 22 Excelsior MN 400 / 1304 135 / 774 16 / 90 52:50
1206 Katie Schroeder F 22 Excelsior IL 401 / 1304 136 / 774 17 / 90 52:51
1002 Susie Morehead F 33 Lake Elmo MN 402 / 1304 137 / 774 29 / 163 52:53
172 Rothstein Damon M 41 St Paul MN 403 / 1304 266 / 530 38 / 63 52:57
119 Summitt Alex M 26 Minneapolis MN 404 / 1304 267 / 530 41 / 75 53:04
1237 Stephanie Shodis F 22 St Louis Park MN 405 / 1304 138 / 774 18 / 90 53:06
1374 Sheryl Weber-Paxton F 54 Minneapolis MN 406 / 1304 139 / 774 7 / 28 53:07
1487 Michael Valley M 51 St Louis Park MN 407 / 1304 268 / 530 24 / 52 53:11
139 Johnson Heather F 46 Easthampton MA 408 / 1304 140 / 774 13 / 50 53:14
138 Hyslop Whitney M 44 Minneapolis MN 409 / 1304 269 / 530 39 / 63 53:14
98 Erickson Phil M 72 St Paul MN 410 / 1304 270 / 530 2 / 2 53:18
1333 Rick Van Dyke M 57 Bloomington MN 411 / 1304 271 / 530 12 / 36 53:18
1450 Tim Taft M 43 St Paul MN 412 / 1304 272 / 530 40 / 63 53:18
626 Jackie Ghylin F 49 Lakeville MN 413 / 1304 141 / 774 14 / 50 53:19
1218 Ryan Schwenn M 32 Burnsville MN 414 / 1304 273 / 530 37 / 76 53:20
201 Wozniak Stephen M 49 Minneapolis MN 415 / 1304 274 / 530 29 / 47 53:22
686 Dave Hammer M 51 Urbandale IA 416 / 1304 275 / 530 25 / 52 53:24
367 Okho Bohm-Hagedorn F 42 Shawano WI 417 / 1304 142 / 774 11 / 96 53:25
34 Galitz David M 45 Minneapolis MN 418 / 1304 276 / 530 30 / 47 53:25
1245 Marvin Sims M 38 Andover MN 419 / 1304 277 / 530 40 / 79 53:25
483 Anthony Cullen M 33 Shakopee MN 420 / 1304 278 / 530 38 / 76 53:26
881 Jessica Ley F 32 Minneapolis MN 421 / 1304 143 / 774 30 / 163 53:26
546 John Eichten M 24 Minneapolis MN 422 / 1304 279 / 530 26 / 42 53:27
978 Mollie Miller F 25 Minneapolis MN 423 / 1304 144 / 774 29 / 165 53:27
1349 Brian Vonderharr M 38 Coon Rapids MN 424 / 1304 280 / 530 41 / 79 53:31
951 Dave McGarry M 38 South St Paul MN 425 / 1304 281 / 530 42 / 79 53:32
634 Barry Gisser M 46 Minneapolis MN 426 / 1304 282 / 530 31 / 47 53:33
266 Patrick Ryan M 64 Burnsvillle MN 427 / 1304 283 / 530 9 / 21 53:34
168 Jundt Max M 15 Minneapolis MN 428 / 1304 284 / 530 16 / 30 53:34
816 Robyn Kemp F 27 Minneapolis MN 429 / 1304 145 / 774 30 / 165 53:36
173 Holmdahl Angela F 38 Eagan MN 430 / 1304 146 / 774 20 / 111 53:39
718 Adam Henrich M 33 Richfield MN 431 / 1304 285 / 530 39 / 76 53:41
840 Kevin Johnson M 29 Newport RI 432 / 1304 286 / 530 42 / 75 53:41
423 Stephen Byers M 59 Eden Prairie MN 433 / 1304 287 / 530 13 / 36 53:42
1489 Jenny Nimmo F 25 Minneapolis MN 434 / 1304 147 / 774 31 / 165 53:42
154 Berg Jen F 25 Minneapolis MN 435 / 1304 148 / 774 32 / 165 53:43
372 Jill Bollettieri F 43 St Louis Park MN 436 / 1304 149 / 774 12 / 96 53:44
541 Ty Dwyer M 14 Burnsville MN 437 / 1304 288 / 530 17 / 30 53:45
1017 Allie Myren F 19 Minneapolis MN 438 / 1304 150 / 774 12 / 39 53:47
153 Laffin Rich M 59 St Paul MN 439 / 1304 289 / 530 14 / 36 53:48
754 Margaret Hudgins F 39 Oak Park IL 440 / 1304 151 / 774 21 / 111 53:49
1028 Kelly Nesbitt F 34 Hopkins MN 441 / 1304 152 / 774 31 / 163 53:49
1299 Abby Taylor F 30 Minneapolis MN 442 / 1304 153 / 774 32 / 163 53:49
913 Megan Mader F 28 Arlington VA 443 / 1304 154 / 774 33 / 165 53:50
835 Skye Kopfmann F 33 Minneapolis MN 444 / 1304 155 / 774 33 / 163 53:52
1097 Jackie Poidinger F 41 Minneapolis MN 446 / 1304 157 / 774 13 / 96 53:53
285 Kara Adams F 25 Milwaukee WI 445 / 1304 156 / 774 34 / 165 53:53
407 Sarah Brown F 36 Denver CO 447 / 1304 158 / 774 22 / 111 53:55
408 Tanya Brown F 26 Hopkins MN 448 / 1304 159 / 774 35 / 165 53:57
1386 Parker Wetzig M 14 Ravenna MI 449 / 1304 290 / 530 18 / 30 53:58
952 Abbe McGray F 31 Minneapolis MN 450 / 1304 160 / 774 34 / 163 53:59
429 Alex Calof M 24 St Paul MN 451 / 1304 291 / 530 27 / 42 54:01
1200 Ryan Schneider M 31 Palo Alto CA 452 / 1304 292 / 530 40 / 76 54:01
334 Joanna Beneke F 21 Duluth MN 453 / 1304 161 / 774 19 / 90 54:02
1202 Michael Schommer M 40 Eden Prairie MN 454 / 1304 293 / 530 41 / 63 54:02
1186 Jb Scherpelz M 29 Minneapolis MN 455 / 1304 294 / 530 43 / 75 54:02
1460 Kristin Otten F 36 Big Lake MN 456 / 1304 162 / 774 23 / 111 54:03
1050 Brad Ostendorf M 23 Blaine MN 457 / 1304 295 / 530 28 / 42 54:03
223 Hernandez G Israel M 37 Minneapolis MN 458 / 1304 296 / 530 43 / 79 54:05
1490 Angie Johnson F 25 St Louis Park MN 459 / 1304 163 / 774 36 / 165 54:05
1491 Chris Johnson M 27 St Louis Park MN 460 / 1304 297 / 530 44 / 75 54:06
430 Laura Campbell F 37 Eagan MN 461 / 1304 164 / 774 24 / 111 54:07
1216 Emily Schuster F 25 Richfield MN 462 / 1304 165 / 774 37 / 165 54:09
1230 Matthew Sheldon M 25 St Louis Park MN 463 / 1304 298 / 530 45 / 75 54:09
616 Lauren Garvin F 27 St Bonifacius MN 464 / 1304 166 / 774 38 / 165 54:09
874 Faith Leicht F 32 Minneapolis MN 465 / 1304 167 / 774 35 / 163 54:11
873 Brian Leicht M 33 Minneapolis MN 466 / 1304 299 / 530 41 / 76 54:12
710 Katharine Hein F 35 Edina MN 467 / 1304 168 / 774 25 / 111 54:12
1158 Nikki Roth F 35 Edina MN 468 / 1304 169 / 774 26 / 111 54:12
505 Lindsey Derksen F 27 St Paul MN 469 / 1304 170 / 774 39 / 165 54:13
385 Michaela Bounds F 34 Edina MN 470 / 1304 171 / 774 36 / 163 54:13
1294 Katie Suo F 24 Minneapolis MN 471 / 1304 172 / 774 20 / 90 54:13
1185 Adam Scheibel M 33 Eden Prairie MN 472 / 1304 300 / 530 42 / 76 54:14
791 Sven Jorgenson M 51 Shorewood MN 473 / 1304 301 / 530 26 / 52 54:15
1084 Victoria Peterson F 27 Champlin MN 474 / 1304 173 / 774 40 / 165 54:19
273 Kim Bloom F 42 Minnetonka MN 475 / 1304 174 / 774 14 / 96 54:20
547 Meredith Eichten F 27 Minneapolis MN 476 / 1304 175 / 774 41 / 165 54:22
1063 Bradley Paszkiewicz M 16 Fallston MD 477 / 1304 302 / 530 19 / 30 54:23
363 Daniel Bohle M 32 Union City NJ 478 / 1304 303 / 530 43 / 76 54:23
361 Alexandra Boese F 35 St Paul MN 479 / 1304 176 / 774 27 / 111 54:23
1321 Duong Truong F 28 Woodbury MN 480 / 1304 177 / 774 42 / 165 54:24
1058 Geoff Pahl M 53 Andover MN 481 / 1304 304 / 530 27 / 52 54:24
1468 Amy Boese F 40 Falcon Hts MN 482 / 1304 178 / 774 15 / 96 54:25
994 Caryn Mohr F 40 Falcon Heights MN 483 / 1304 179 / 774 16 / 96 54:26
898 Kelsey Lundberg F 28 Mahtomedi MN 484 / 1304 180 / 774 43 / 165 54:26
1469 Jay Colond M 39 Falcon Hts MN 485 / 1304 305 / 530 44 / 79 54:27
338 Kelly Bent F 43 Minneapolis MN 486 / 1304 181 / 774 17 / 96 54:27
191 Rubendall Renee F 45 Minneapolis MN 487 / 1304 182 / 774 15 / 50 54:27
185 Torres Fernando M 50 Edina MN 488 / 1304 306 / 530 28 / 52 54:29
213 Lewis Naomi F 35 Minneapolis MN 489 / 1304 183 / 774 28 / 111 54:30
206 Bent Christine F 42 Minneapolis MN 490 / 1304 184 / 774 18 / 96 54:30
1018 Melissa Narum F 33 Minneapolis MN 491 / 1304 185 / 774 37 / 163 54:31
903 Chris Lynch M 40 Minneapolis MN 492 / 1304 307 / 530 42 / 63 54:34
906 Heidi Lynch F 39 Minneapolis MN 493 / 1304 186 / 774 29 / 111 54:34
1178 Sandy San Emeterio F 31 Springfield MA 494 / 1304 187 / 774 38 / 163 54:35
935 Gary Matteson M 45 Zimmerman MN 495 / 1304 308 / 530 32 / 47 54:36
421 Kayla Bye F 28 North Bethesda MD 496 / 1304 188 / 774 44 / 165 54:39
1262 Sari Flatness F 36 497 / 1304 189 / 774 30 / 111 54:40
413 Tracy Burchill F 34 Wahpeton ND 498 / 1304 190 / 774 39 / 163 54:40
462 Tammy Colbeth F 31 Eden Prairie MN 499 / 1304 191 / 774 40 / 163 54:46
65 Loye Gretchen F 29 Minneapolis MN 500 / 1304 192 / 774 45 / 165 54:47
808 Ross Keim M 50 Minneapolis MN 501 / 1304 309 / 530 29 / 52 54:47
454 Debora Clapsaddle F 44 Minneapolis MN 502 / 1304 193 / 774 19 / 96 54:48
699 Greg Hartman M 54 Prior Lake MN 503 / 1304 310 / 530 30 / 52 54:49
1341 Myron Vath M 55 Plymouth MN 504 / 1304 311 / 530 15 / 36 54:50
1437 Alice Zappa F 50 Ramsey MN 505 / 1304 194 / 774 8 / 28 54:50
148 Williams Amanda F 27 Minneapolis MN 506 / 1304 195 / 774 46 / 165 54:51
862 Mary Kae Larose F 51 Washington DC 507 / 1304 196 / 774 9 / 28 54:51
210 Russell Hayley F 27 Minneapolis MN 508 / 1304 197 / 774 47 / 165 54:51
1449 Jill Hagner F 21 St Louis Park MN 509 / 1304 198 / 774 21 / 90 54:51
1068 Brett Paul M 29 Eden Prairie MN 510 / 1304 312 / 530 46 / 75 54:55
1060 Katelyn Palmatier F 19 St Louis Park MN 511 / 1304 199 / 774 13 / 39 54:56
817 Ariel Kendall F 23 Minneapolis MN 512 / 1304 200 / 774 22 / 90 54:59
481 Mark Crowder M 29 Roseville MN 513 / 1304 313 / 530 47 / 75 55:02
437 Kristin Carr F 20 Minneapolis MN 514 / 1304 201 / 774 23 / 90 55:02
1197 Tony Schmitz M 21 Madison WI 515 / 1304 314 / 530 29 / 42 55:02
1263 Kathleen Sprague F 21 Minneapolis MN 516 / 1304 202 / 774 24 / 90 55:03
572 Melissa Farrell F 30 New York NY 517 / 1304 203 / 774 41 / 163 55:04
19 Mikolajczyk Jennifer F 27 Apple Valley MN 518 / 1304 204 / 774 48 / 165 55:08
990 Tim Mitchell M 27 Minnetonka MN 519 / 1304 315 / 530 48 / 75 55:08
571 Jesse Farrell M 30 New York NY 520 / 1304 316 / 530 44 / 76 55:09
1356 Elaine Walin F 30 St Paul MN 521 / 1304 205 / 774 42 / 163 55:11
1353 Troy Wagner M 37 Sheboygan WI 522 / 1304 317 / 530 45 / 79 55:14
973 Stephanie Michaels F 30 St Paul MN 523 / 1304 206 / 774 43 / 163 55:14
986 Jon Mitchell M 22 Minnetonka MN 524 / 1304 318 / 530 30 / 42 55:15
784 Courtney Johnson F 22 Wayzata MN 525 / 1304 207 / 774 25 / 90 55:15
688 Heidi Hanse F 25 Inver Grove Height MN 526 / 1304 208 / 774 49 / 165 55:15
525 Scott Donner M 35 Minneapolis MN 527 / 1304 319 / 530 46 / 79 55:15
569 Jonathan Fager M 37 St Paul MN 528 / 1304 320 / 530 47 / 79 55:17
383 Ian Bottorff M 22 Minneapolis MN 529 / 1304 321 / 530 31 / 42 55:18
227 Kristine Boylan F 40 Minneapolis MN 530 / 1304 209 / 774 20 / 96 55:19
985 Erica Mitchell F 27 Palo Alto CA 531 / 1304 210 / 774 50 / 165 55:20
1399 Jonathan Williams M 33 Palo Alto CA 532 / 1304 322 / 530 45 / 76 55:20
753 Evelyn Hsieh F 29 Arlington VA 533 / 1304 211 / 774 51 / 165 55:21
339 Forrest Bentley M 53 Minneapolis MN 534 / 1304 323 / 530 31 / 52 55:22
234 Eric Taubel M 31 Minneapolis MN 535 / 1304 324 / 530 46 / 76 55:23
843 Kathryn Krukowski F 35 Lakeville MN 536 / 1304 212 / 774 31 / 111 55:24
1062 Jessie Pasquarello F 38 Madison WI 537 / 1304 213 / 774 32 / 111 55:25
1130 Madison Reimringer F 20 Lakeville MN 538 / 1304 214 / 774 26 / 90 55:26
1291 Emily Sullivan F 27 Brooklyn Center MN 539 / 1304 215 / 774 52 / 165 55:26
204 Christian Debbie F 42 Buffalo MN 540 / 1304 216 / 774 21 / 96 55:30
1459 Greta Peters F 30 Minneapolis MN 541 / 1304 217 / 774 44 / 163 55:31
1114 Brittany Quinn F 25 Rolling Meadows IL 542 / 1304 218 / 774 53 / 165 55:33
1127 Lynn Reemtsma M 63 Maple Grove MN 543 / 1304 325 / 530 10 / 21 55:33
637 Becca Glas F 26 Minneapolis MN 544 / 1304 219 / 774 54 / 165 55:34
1007 Andrew Mork M 33 San Francisco CA 545 / 1304 326 / 530 47 / 76 55:34
1008 Emily Mork F 32 San Francisco CA 546 / 1304 220 / 774 45 / 163 55:35
1213 Heather Schulz F 23 Elk River MN 547 / 1304 221 / 774 27 / 90 55:35
456 Kristin Clark F 24 Sioux Falls SD 549 / 1304 222 / 774 28 / 90 55:39
10 Swackhamer Marc M 41 Edina MN 548 / 1304 327 / 530 43 / 63 55:39
937 Jared Matthew M 26 Mound MN 550 / 1304 328 / 530 49 / 75 55:44
1057 Lisa Pagel F 36 Chicago IL 551 / 1304 223 / 774 33 / 111 55:45
1316 Christine Torres F 36 Coon Rapids MN 552 / 1304 224 / 774 34 / 111 55:45
799 Jaclyn Kappelhoff F 33 Andover MN 553 / 1304 225 / 774 46 / 163 55:45
801 Mark Kappelhoff M 51 Minneapolis MN 554 / 1304 329 / 530 32 / 52 55:46
251 John McGrovy M 56 Por OR 555 / 1304 330 / 530 16 / 36 55:48
1219 Erica Scott F 34 Bloomington MN 556 / 1304 226 / 774 47 / 163 55:49
1472 Nikki Gagerman F 41 Deerfield MN 557 / 1304 227 / 774 22 / 96 55:49
943 Donald McCall M 59 St Paul MN 558 / 1304 331 / 530 17 / 36 55:52
1451 Wilmer Moscoso M 36 Minneapolis MN 559 / 1304 332 / 530 48 / 79 55:53
284 Kaisa Adams F 27 Minneapolis MN 560 / 1304 228 / 774 55 / 165 55:53
245 Mark Fiddler M N/A Minneapolis MN 561 / 1304 333 / 530 1 / 3 55:54
1198 Sona Schneck F 39 Shakopee MN 562 / 1304 229 / 774 35 / 111 55:55
1304 Andy Thill M 38 Channhassen MN 563 / 1304 334 / 530 49 / 79 55:57
893 Sarah Lopez F 38 Apple Valley MN 564 / 1304 230 / 774 36 / 111 55:57
1462 Dawn Ingralson F 34 Minneapolis MN 565 / 1304 231 / 774 48 / 163 55:57
160 Madryga Joe M 50 Minneapolis MN 566 / 1304 335 / 530 33 / 52 55:59
865 Barb Lass F 42 Andover MN 567 / 1304 232 / 774 23 / 96 56:00
318 Jennifer Barnhart F 31 Eden Prairie MN 568 / 1304 233 / 774 49 / 163 56:00
121 Summitt Susan F 57 Minneapolis MN 569 / 1304 234 / 774 4 / 17 56:01
214 Lewis Traci F 37 Minneapolis MN 570 / 1304 235 / 774 37 / 111 56:05
719 Meg Henschler F 31 Minneapolis MN 571 / 1304 236 / 774 50 / 163 56:06
1281 Mark Stevens M 39 Edina MN 572 / 1304 336 / 530 50 / 79 56:07
1033 Scott Norsworthy M 54 Isanti MN 573 / 1304 337 / 530 34 / 52 56:07
373 Bennett Bomar M 37 Minneapolis MN 574 / 1304 338 / 530 51 / 79 56:08
455 Katie Clark F 24 Chaska MN 575 / 1304 237 / 774 29 / 90 56:09
1243 Angela Silver F 24 Shoreview MN 576 / 1304 238 / 774 30 / 90 56:09
967 Thomas Menke M 34 Minneapolis MN 577 / 1304 339 / 530 48 / 76 56:09
1244 Brian Silver M 27 Shoreview MN 578 / 1304 340 / 530 50 / 75 56:09
125 Robinson Breann F 32 Edina MN 579 / 1304 239 / 774 51 / 163 56:11
615 Jordan Garvin M 27 St Bonifacius MN 580 / 1304 341 / 530 51 / 75 56:14
1093 John Plumhoff M 46 Maple Grove MN 581 / 1304 342 / 530 33 / 47 56:17
570 Julie Fanfulik F 18 East Grand Forks MN 582 / 1304 240 / 774 14 / 39 56:17
1274 Megan Stebbins F 35 Minneapolis MN 583 / 1304 241 / 774 38 / 111 56:21
803 Leah Kasel F 36 Edina MN 584 / 1304 242 / 774 39 / 111 56:22
812 Kyle Kelly M 24 Apple Valley MN 585 / 1304 343 / 530 32 / 42 56:22
519 Kristi Donahue F 34 Farmington MN 586 / 1304 243 / 774 52 / 163 56:23
224 Carl Smith M 58 Minneapolis MN 587 / 1304 344 / 530 18 / 36 56:23
1112 Jessica Qian F 25 Maple Grove MN 588 / 1304 244 / 774 56 / 165 56:24
1059 Taylor Pahl M 24 Maple Grove MN 589 / 1304 345 / 530 33 / 42 56:24
1377 Chad Weis M 35 Eagan MN 590 / 1304 346 / 530 52 / 79 56:24
1485 Shireen Ghanatabadi F 23 Minneapolis MN 591 / 1304 245 / 774 31 / 90 56:26
1388 Amber White F 29 Maple Grove MN 592 / 1304 246 / 774 57 / 165 56:29
941 Erin McAdams F 26 Ft. Lauderdale FL 593 / 1304 247 / 774 58 / 165 56:30
306 Kathi Austin F 52 Ellicott City MD 594 / 1304 248 / 774 10 / 28 56:31
849 William Kutney Jr. M 31 Minneapolis MN 595 / 1304 347 / 530 49 / 76 56:32
479 Donald Crook M 57 Elk River MN 596 / 1304 348 / 530 19 / 36 56:34
289 Ben Akhuetie-Oni M 19 Minneapolis MN 597 / 1304 349 / 530 20 / 30 56:37
1241 Alexandra Sifferlin F 22 Edina MN 598 / 1304 249 / 774 32 / 90 56:38
414 Travis Burkhead M 40 Andover MN 599 / 1304 350 / 530 44 / 63 56:41
904 Emily Lynch F 17 Eagan MN 600 / 1304 250 / 774 15 / 39 56:42
905 Hanna Lynch F 22 Eagan MN 601 / 1304 251 / 774 33 / 90 56:43
1072 Laurie Payton F 54 Mendota Hts MN 602 / 1304 252 / 774 11 / 28 56:43
502 Amie Deharpporte F 40 Minneapolis MN 603 / 1304 253 / 774 24 / 96 56:43
1065 Kelly Patrick F 31 Eden Prairie MN 604 / 1304 254 / 774 53 / 163 56:45
103 Sellner Sheaanna F 25 Minneapolis MN 605 / 1304 255 / 774 59 / 165 56:45
104 Sellner Joe M 25 Minneapolis MN 606 / 1304 351 / 530 52 / 75 56:45
1037 Stephanie Ohlmann F 27 Minneapolis MN 607 / 1304 256 / 774 60 / 165 56:46
229 Eli Perry M 30 Minneapolis MN 608 / 1304 352 / 530 50 / 76 56:47
230 Heidi Perry F 28 Minneapolis MN 609 / 1304 257 / 774 61 / 165 56:47
166 Hanson Murp Jodi F 37 Minneapolis MN 610 / 1304 258 / 774 40 / 111 56:48
1217 Kelly Schwenn F 38 Savage MN 611 / 1304 259 / 774 41 / 111 56:48
997 Marc Montagner M 51 Washington DC 612 / 1304 353 / 530 35 / 52 56:48
1189 Monica Schiller F 41 Robbinsdale MN 613 / 1304 260 / 774 25 / 96 56:49
97 Zamastil Sarah F 33 Minneapolis MN 614 / 1304 261 / 774 54 / 163 56:50
556 Kristi Erickson F 45 Savage MN 615 / 1304 262 / 774 16 / 50 56:51
1257 Jelena Song F 40 Minneapolis MN 616 / 1304 263 / 774 26 / 96 56:51
1258 Joe Song M 34 Minneapolis MN 617 / 1304 354 / 530 51 / 76 56:51
344 Katie Bertelson Mitc F 31 Minnetonka MN 618 / 1304 264 / 774 55 / 163 56:51
909 John Mach M 58 Edina MN 619 / 1304 355 / 530 20 / 36 56:54
829 Anna Knezic F 23 Milwaukee WI 620 / 1304 265 / 774 34 / 90 56:55
733 Amanda Hippe F 32 Eden Prairie MN 621 / 1304 266 / 774 56 / 163 56:55
670 Michael Guswiler M 38 Fridley MN 622 / 1304 356 / 530 53 / 79 56:57
397 Anita Brenner F 46 Lakeville MN 623 / 1304 267 / 774 17 / 50 56:57
135 Skinner Sarah F 18 St Louis Park MN 624 / 1304 268 / 774 16 / 39 57:00
703 Marin Haugo F 21 Litchfield MN 625 / 1304 269 / 774 35 / 90 57:00
702 Anna Haugo F 23 Minneapolis MN 626 / 1304 270 / 774 36 / 90 57:00
1234 Jennifer Shimek F 31 St Louis Park MN 627 / 1304 271 / 774 57 / 163 57:03
377 Helen Booth-Tobin F 27 Minneapolis MN 628 / 1304 272 / 774 62 / 165 57:06
378 Jane Booth-Tobin F 26 Minneapolis MN 629 / 1304 273 / 774 63 / 165 57:06
1132 Emily Reineccius F 24 Eagan MN 630 / 1304 274 / 774 37 / 90 57:06
1021 James Nelson M 32 Richfield MN 631 / 1304 357 / 530 52 / 76 57:10
37 Oberg Alicia F 35 Minneapolis MN 632 / 1304 275 / 774 42 / 111 57:13
309 Allison Baker F 37 Excelsior MN 633 / 1304 276 / 774 43 / 111 57:14
1147 Lisa Robinson F 37 Golden Valley MN 634 / 1304 277 / 774 44 / 111 57:15
1056 Kristin Pagel F 31 Chicago IL 635 / 1304 278 / 774 58 / 163 57:15
114 Trogdon Rachel F 34 Minneapolis MN 636 / 1304 279 / 774 59 / 163 57:15
482 Katie Croxdale, F 48 Edina MN 638 / 1304 280 / 774 18 / 50 57:18
132 Sheridan Shaun M 32 Minneapolis MN 637 / 1304 358 / 530 53 / 76 57:18
95 Fisher Kelly M 19 Minneapolis MN 639 / 1304 359 / 530 21 / 30 57:19
548 Jordan Elton F 19 Apple Valley MN 640 / 1304 281 / 774 17 / 39 57:19
1471 Eric Elton M 48 Apple Valley MN 641 / 1304 360 / 530 34 / 47 57:19
410 Bridget Budig F 32 Forest Lake MN 642 / 1304 282 / 774 60 / 163 57:20
33 Goodman Khrisslyn F 38 St Paul MN 643 / 1304 283 / 774 45 / 111 57:22
1153 Megan Roller F 14 Long Lake MN 644 / 1304 284 / 774 18 / 39 57:23
1152 Kathleen Roller F 43 Long Lake MN 645 / 1304 285 / 774 27 / 96 57:25
215 Zimmerman Katelyn F 23 Coon Rapids MN 646 / 1304 286 / 774 38 / 90 57:25
510 Sheila Di Paola F 59 Minneapolis MN 647 / 1304 287 / 774 5 / 17 57:26
876 Tracy Lenartz F 33 Phoenix AZ 648 / 1304 288 / 774 61 / 163 57:26
1343 Anna Verch F 27 Kenosha WI 649 / 1304 289 / 774 64 / 165 57:26
654 Becky Gravel F 32 Waconia MN 650 / 1304 290 / 774 62 / 163 57:29
811 Brendan Kelly M 31 Minneapolis MN 651 / 1304 361 / 530 54 / 76 57:29
96 Zamastil Matt M 36 Minneapolis MN 652 / 1304 362 / 530 54 / 79 57:29
720 Kersten Herold F 49 Chanhassen MN 653 / 1304 291 / 774 19 / 50 57:31
1181 Heather Sawdey F 36 Minneapolis MN 654 / 1304 292 / 774 46 / 111 57:35
268 Whitney Oakes F 27 St Louis Park MN 655 / 1304 293 / 774 65 / 165 57:36
1108 Elizabeth Prouty F 25 Minneapolis MN 656 / 1304 294 / 774 66 / 165 57:37
399 Katie Brickman F 25 Minneapolis MN 657 / 1304 295 / 774 67 / 165 57:37
354 Matt Bluhm M 20 Prior Lake MN 658 / 1304 363 / 530 34 / 42 57:37
824 Rachel Kjonaas F 32 Fargo ND 659 / 1304 296 / 774 63 / 163 57:39
265 Mark Scroggins M 60 St Louis Park MN 660 / 1304 364 / 530 11 / 21 57:39
25 Bransford M M 42 Minneapolis MN 661 / 1304 365 / 530 45 / 63 57:41
880 Marni Levinson F 36 Evanston IL 662 / 1304 297 / 774 47 / 111 57:42
802 Heidi Karels F 32 North Mankato MN 663 / 1304 298 / 774 64 / 163 57:43
870 Eric Lee M 32 Mankato MN 664 / 1304 366 / 530 55 / 76 57:43
1282 Katherine Stewart F 46 Smyrna GA 665 / 1304 299 / 774 20 / 50 57:44
960 Kelly McNearney F 44 Acworth GA 666 / 1304 300 / 774 28 / 96 57:44
349 Gregory Blackburn M 38 Fort Lauderdale FL 667 / 1304 367 / 530 55 / 79 57:45
1133 Megan Reineccius F 22 Eagan MN 668 / 1304 301 / 774 39 / 90 57:46
1013 Hugh Mulligan M 29 Minneapolis MN 669 / 1304 368 / 530 53 / 75 57:49
63 Jones Phillip M 25 Hopkins MN 670 / 1304 369 / 530 54 / 75 57:49
1322 Hung Truong M 32 Woodbury MN 671 / 1304 370 / 530 56 / 76 57:50
920 Lori Malvey F 41 Minneapolis MN 672 / 1304 302 / 774 29 / 96 57:52
983 Andy Mitchell M 60 Minnetonka MN 673 / 1304 371 / 530 12 / 21 57:53
342 Jenna Bergquist F 31 Apple Valley MN 675 / 1304 304 / 774 65 / 163 57:55
321 Abby Bathke F 29 Minneapolis MN 674 / 1304 303 / 774 68 / 165 57:55
958 Sara McLenighan F 40 Edina MN 676 / 1304 305 / 774 30 / 96 57:57
1267 Jessica Staples F 15 Eden Prairie MN 677 / 1304 306 / 774 19 / 39 58:01
1064 Jessica Patak F 31 Minneapolis MN 678 / 1304 307 / 774 66 / 163 58:01
687 Kris Hammer F 44 Minnetonka MN 679 / 1304 308 / 774 31 / 96 58:01
713 Amy Hellickson F 23 Blaine MN 680 / 1304 309 / 774 40 / 90 58:06
299 Jamie Larson F 29 681 / 1304 310 / 774 69 / 165 58:07
1425 Nina Wray F 26 Ely MN 682 / 1304 311 / 774 70 / 165 58:07
738 Maggie Hobbs F 38 St Paul MN 683 / 1304 312 / 774 48 / 111 58:08
1142 Sarah Rickert F 24 St Paul MN 684 / 1304 313 / 774 41 / 90 58:10
405 Doug Brown M 39 Denver CO 685 / 1304 372 / 530 56 / 79 58:11
630 Connie Gilson F 45 Rosemount MN 686 / 1304 314 / 774 21 / 50 58:13
44 Hollerung Anna F 31 Lakeville MN 687 / 1304 315 / 774 67 / 163 58:15
1474 Patrick Obrien M 49 Minneapolis MN 688 / 1304 373 / 530 35 / 47 58:16
108 Rushin Tom M 47 Minneapolis MN 689 / 1304 374 / 530 36 / 47 58:17
107 Rushin Jill F 45 Minneapolis MN 690 / 1304 316 / 774 22 / 50 58:17
741 John Hollerung M 28 Phoenix AZ 691 / 1304 375 / 530 55 / 75 58:17
409 Jessika Brustuen F 32 Coon Rapids MN 692 / 1304 317 / 774 68 / 163 58:17
800 James Kappelhoff M 34 Andover MN 693 / 1304 376 / 530 57 / 76 58:18
402 Amy Brix F 26 Minneapolis MN 694 / 1304 318 / 774 71 / 165 58:19
1082 Eric Petersen M 40 River Falls WI 695 / 1304 377 / 530 46 / 63 58:25
794 Michelle Jungels F 38 Brownton MN 696 / 1304 319 / 774 49 / 111 58:26
1117 Rea Rafferty F 25 Lake Shore MN 697 / 1304 320 / 774 72 / 165 58:28
440 Kate Chaffee F 49 St Paul MN 698 / 1304 321 / 774 23 / 50 58:28
447 Jennifer Chisholm F 39 Shakopee MN 699 / 1304 322 / 774 50 / 111 58:32
549 Terri Elton F 48 Apple Valley MN 700 / 1304 323 / 774 24 / 50 58:34
992 Jill Moe F 40 Minneapolis MN 701 / 1304 324 / 774 32 / 96 58:36
1255 Andrew Snodgrass M 40 Minneapolis MN 702 / 1304 378 / 530 47 / 63 58:36
763 Brenda Isaacson F 36 Otsego MN 703 / 1304 325 / 774 51 / 111 58:36
709 Aliza Heiligman F 23 Chicago IL 704 / 1304 326 / 774 42 / 90 58:37
1443 Jon Zitur M 22 Minneapolis MN 705 / 1304 379 / 530 35 / 42 58:37
776 Amy Jensen F 24 Buffalo MN 706 / 1304 327 / 774 43 / 90 58:38
250 Kate McGrovy F 21 Mendota Hts MN 707 / 1304 328 / 774 44 / 90 58:39
261 Mark Anderson M 42 Minneapolis MN 708 / 1304 380 / 530 48 / 63 58:39
1330 Emily Usset Usset F 19 Mendota Hts MN 709 / 1304 329 / 774 20 / 39 58:40
130 Franklin Laura F 26 Minneapolis MN 710 / 1304 330 / 774 73 / 165 58:41
117 Smith Kelly F 26 Minneapolis MN 711 / 1304 331 / 774 74 / 165 58:41
748 Meagan Houg F 22 Plymouth MN 712 / 1304 332 / 774 45 / 90 58:43
1026 Sean Nelson M 22 Burnsville MN 713 / 1304 381 / 530 36 / 42 58:43
631 Summer Gimbel F 33 St Paul MN 714 / 1304 333 / 774 69 / 163 58:45
679 Ashley Haley F 29 Minneapolis MN 715 / 1304 334 / 774 75 / 165 58:45
542 Sarah Edstrom Smith F 28 Savage MN 716 / 1304 335 / 774 76 / 165 58:48
1363 Whitney Washburn F 25 Eden Prairie MN 717 / 1304 336 / 774 77 / 165 58:51
1074 Holly Pearson F 33 Minneapolis MN 718 / 1304 337 / 774 70 / 163 58:55
1047 Solveig Omestad F 16 Mendota Hts MN 719 / 1304 338 / 774 21 / 39 58:56
345 Rachel Bittner F 32 St Paul MN 720 / 1304 339 / 774 71 / 163 58:57
279 Melinda Olsen F 29 721 / 1304 340 / 774 78 / 165 59:01
1419 Kyle Wong M 19 Chanhassen MN 722 / 1304 382 / 530 22 / 30 59:01
807 Erin Keefe F 20 Minneapolis MN 723 / 1304 341 / 774 46 / 90 59:02
553 Carol Erickson F 54 Chanhassen MN 724 / 1304 342 / 774 12 / 28 59:03
1382 Brooks West M 29 Excelsior MN 725 / 1304 383 / 530 56 / 75 59:03
395 Gina Braun F 38 Minneapolis MN 726 / 1304 343 / 774 52 / 111 59:03
711 Jennifer Heist F 28 Chicago IL 727 / 1304 344 / 774 79 / 165 59:03
278 Kristen Abdo F 34 Edina MN 728 / 1304 345 / 774 72 / 163 59:03
735 Melissa Ho F 36 Mendota Hts MN 729 / 1304 346 / 774 53 / 111 59:04
982 Stacy Miorana F 23 Minnetonka MN 730 / 1304 347 / 774 47 / 90 59:04
750 Lindsay Howard F 23 Excelsior MN 731 / 1304 348 / 774 48 / 90 59:05
894 Lisa Lorenzen F 31 Chanhassen MN 732 / 1304 349 / 774 73 / 163 59:06
283 Jill Adams F 49 St Louis Park MN 733 / 1304 350 / 774 25 / 50 59:07
1139 Tara Riba F 32 Mendota Hts MN 734 / 1304 351 / 774 74 / 163 59:11
406 Gregory Brown M 52 St Paul MN 735 / 1304 384 / 530 36 / 52 59:16
901 Chay Luongvan M 41 Albertville MN 736 / 1304 385 / 530 49 / 63 59:17
420 Dan Bye M 27 Minnetonka MN 737 / 1304 386 / 530 57 / 75 59:19
422 Krista Bye F 24 Minnetonka MN 738 / 1304 352 / 774 49 / 90 59:19
759 Krista Hutchinson F 35 St Paul MN 739 / 1304 353 / 774 54 / 111 59:20
1145 Rachel Rivard F 28 Minneapolis MN 740 / 1304 354 / 774 80 / 165 59:21
730 Christine Hinrichs F 28 St Paul MN 741 / 1304 355 / 774 81 / 165 59:22
684 Alex Hamel F 25 Apple Valley MN 742 / 1304 356 / 774 82 / 165 59:22
1414 Becky Wolfe F 33 Brooklyn Park MN 743 / 1304 357 / 774 75 / 163 59:22
658 Justin Griesinger M 25 Minneapolis MN 744 / 1304 387 / 530 58 / 75 59:23
1261 Tina Sportel F 33 Crystal MN 745 / 1304 358 / 774 76 / 163 59:23
1354 Brent Walden M 37 Minneapolis MN 746 / 1304 388 / 530 57 / 79 59:27
814 Sean Kelly M 59 Apple Valley MN 748 / 1304 390 / 530 21 / 36 59:27
390 Chad Brandt M 42 St Louis Park MN 747 / 1304 389 / 530 50 / 63 59:27
1465 Michelle Dudkiewicz F 38 Eden Prairie MN 749 / 1304 359 / 774 55 / 111 59:29
1039 Roberta Olafson F 44 Burnsville MN 750 / 1304 360 / 774 33 / 96 59:29
120 Summitt William M 20 Minneapolis MN 751 / 1304 391 / 530 37 / 42 59:29
70 Wimmer Maria F 35 Carbondale CO 752 / 1304 361 / 774 56 / 111 59:31
133 Skinner Patrick M 50 St Louis Park MN 753 / 1304 392 / 530 37 / 52 59:33
1337 Lynn Vara F 44 Fort Worth TX 754 / 1304 362 / 774 34 / 96 59:35
1384 Leigh Wetzig F 39 Ravenna MI 755 / 1304 363 / 774 57 / 111 59:37
698 Gretchen Harris F 59 Minneapolis MN 756 / 1304 364 / 774 6 / 17 59:39
514 Jason Doble M 42 Shakopee MN 757 / 1304 393 / 530 51 / 63 59:41
1271 Amber Starr F 37 Elk River MN 758 / 1304 365 / 774 58 / 111 59:45
666 Joe Gryskiewicz M 64 Edina MN 759 / 1304 394 / 530 13 / 21 59:47
333 Amanda Beneke F 24 St Paul MN 760 / 1304 366 / 774 50 / 90 59:50
660 Roger Gross M 62 Hopkins MN 761 / 1304 395 / 530 14 / 21 59:50
1169 Rob Rypkema M 45 Burnsville MN 762 / 1304 396 / 530 37 / 47 59:50
628 Melinda Gigante-Carlso F 34 Eden Prairie MN 763 / 1304 367 / 774 77 / 163 59:51
1154 Michelle Roman F 34 Minneapolis MN 764 / 1304 368 / 774 78 / 163 59:52
335 Kathryn Benhardus F 65 Minnetonka MN 765 / 1304 369 / 774 1 / 4 59:53
844 Edward Kruszka M 53 Minneapolis MN 766 / 1304 397 / 530 38 / 52 59:54
1005 Keith Morgan M 36 London 767 / 1304 398 / 530 58 / 79 59:55
199 Figari Carlos M 52 Bloomington MN 768 / 1304 399 / 530 39 / 52 59:58
477 Tiffany Crandall F 33 Plymouth MN 769 / 1304 370 / 774 79 / 163 59:58
136 Crawford Barbara F 54 Minneapolis MN 770 / 1304 371 / 774 13 / 28 59:59
974 Clea Middlebrook F 27 Minneapolis MN 771 / 1304 372 / 774 83 / 165 59:59
830 Elizabeth Kniffen F 35 Edina MN 772 / 1304 373 / 774 59 / 111 59:59
1038 Trudy Ohnsorg F 51 St Paul MN 773 / 1304 374 / 774 14 / 28 1:00:00
625 Alvin Ghylin M 48 Lakeville MN 774 / 1304 400 / 530 38 / 47 1:00:02
439 Tammy Carver F 46 Maple Grove MN 775 / 1304 375 / 774 26 / 50 1:00:02
329 Tracey Beaverson F 38 Robbinsdale MN 776 / 1304 376 / 774 60 / 111 1:00:02
328 Sean Beaverson M 38 Robbinsdale MN 777 / 1304 401 / 530 59 / 79 1:00:03
1229 Julie Sheahan F 44 St Paul MN 778 / 1304 377 / 774 35 / 96 1:00:03
1164 Angela Rust F 36 St Paul MN 779 / 1304 378 / 774 61 / 111 1:00:06
434 Thomas Carlson M 30 Minneapolis MN 780 / 1304 402 / 530 58 / 76 1:00:07
1172 Nancy Sacco F 37 Wayzata MN 781 / 1304 379 / 774 62 / 111 1:00:11
476 Ginger Crandall F 42 Minnetonka MN 782 / 1304 380 / 774 36 / 96 1:00:11
202 Wozniak Beth F 47 Minneapolis MN 783 / 1304 381 / 774 27 / 50 1:00:13
677 Brian Hafner M 24 Penngrove CA 784 / 1304 403 / 530 38 / 42 1:00:13
1249 Benjamin Skoglund M 29 St Louis Park MN 785 / 1304 404 / 530 59 / 75 1:00:13
362 Karen Bogg F 29 Mendota Hts MN 786 / 1304 382 / 774 84 / 165 1:00:13
577 Amy Finsky F 24 Edina MN 787 / 1304 383 / 774 51 / 90 1:00:13
657 Megan Gregory F 27 Golden Valley MN 788 / 1304 384 / 774 85 / 165 1:00:14
292 Ann Altman F 32 Burlingame CA 789 / 1304 385 / 774 80 / 163 1:00:17
1342 Meredith Velick F 44 Edina MN 790 / 1304 386 / 774 37 / 96 1:00:18
123 Kletter Denis M 46 Minneapolis MN 791 / 1304 405 / 530 39 / 47 1:00:18
122 Kletter Sara F 41 Minneapolis MN 792 / 1304 387 / 774 38 / 96 1:00:19
964 Donna Mehta F 37 Plymouth MN 793 / 1304 388 / 774 63 / 111 1:00:19
1473 Mary Obrien F 46 Minneapolis MN 794 / 1304 389 / 774 28 / 50 1:00:20
475 Richelle Couillard F 29 Richfield MN 795 / 1304 390 / 774 86 / 165 1:00:20
1184 Katie Schad F 38 Sauk Rapids MN 796 / 1304 391 / 774 64 / 111 1:00:25
267 Brandon Lundquist M 34 Minneapolis MN 797 / 1304 406 / 530 59 / 76 1:00:26
1347 Alberto Villate M 33 Minneapolis MN 798 / 1304 407 / 530 60 / 76 1:00:26
936 Emily Matthew F 23 Mound MN 799 / 1304 392 / 774 52 / 90 1:00:27
54 Abelson Alissa F 42 St Paul MN 800 / 1304 393 / 774 39 / 96 1:00:36
528 Andy Droen M 58 Maple Grove MN 801 / 1304 408 / 530 22 / 36 1:00:38
1224 John Severson M 35 Baytown TX 802 / 1304 409 / 530 60 / 79 1:00:41
453 Patti Claffey F 50 Mendota Hts MN 803 / 1304 394 / 774 15 / 28 1:00:41
560 Kamisha Escoto F 38 St Paul MN 804 / 1304 395 / 774 65 / 111 1:00:41
832 Karin Knudsen F 35 Minneapolis MN 805 / 1304 396 / 774 66 / 111 1:00:42
1325 Steven Underdahl M 59 St Paul MN 806 / 1304 410 / 530 23 / 36 1:00:43
872 Michele Leffelman F 39 Burnsville MN 807 / 1304 397 / 774 67 / 111 1:00:45
1214 Alec Schumacher M 14 La Crosse WI 808 / 1304 411 / 530 23 / 30 1:00:46
1256 Lisa Solarz F 28 Minneapolis MN 809 / 1304 398 / 774 87 / 165 1:00:49
60 McAloon Alex M 11 Albertville MN 810 / 1304 412 / 530 24 / 30 1:00:53
59 McAloon Paige F 11 Albertville MN 811 / 1304 399 / 774 22 / 39 1:00:53
51 James Andrea F 46 Minneapolis MN 812 / 1304 400 / 774 29 / 50 1:00:54
866 Chad Lauber M 45 St Paul MN 813 / 1304 413 / 530 40 / 47 1:00:54
66 Koncan Dylan M 31 Minneapolis MN 814 / 1304 414 / 530 61 / 76 1:00:58
650 Mike Govrik M 36 Rochester MN 815 / 1304 415 / 530 61 / 79 1:01:02
163 Ball Kari F 46 Minneapolis MN 816 / 1304 401 / 774 30 / 50 1:01:02
1087 Logan Petzold F 28 Rochester MN 817 / 1304 402 / 774 88 / 165 1:01:02
240 Kent Scholten M 40 Minneapolis MN 818 / 1304 416 / 530 52 / 63 1:01:04
1287 Theresa Stolpa F 33 Inver Grove MN 819 / 1304 403 / 774 81 / 163 1:01:06
526 Jo Downey F 43 Maple Grove MN 820 / 1304 404 / 774 40 / 96 1:01:10
1199 Rebecca Schneider F 29 Minneapolis MN 821 / 1304 405 / 774 89 / 165 1:01:10
241 Marissa Goldberg F 26 Minneapolis MN 822 / 1304 406 / 774 90 / 165 1:01:15
1187 Rebecca Scherpelz F 27 Indianapolis IN 823 / 1304 407 / 774 91 / 165 1:01:15
681 Nicki Hallcock F 41 Northfield MN 824 / 1304 408 / 774 41 / 96 1:01:19
1174 Danny Sachs M 16 Eagan MN 825 / 1304 417 / 530 25 / 30 1:01:20
1431 Eric Young M 28 Milwaukee IL 826 / 1304 418 / 530 60 / 75 1:01:26
109 Demir Alison F 46 Minneapolis MN 827 / 1304 409 / 774 31 / 50 1:01:30
683 Alex Halverson M 28 Minneapolis MN 828 / 1304 419 / 530 61 / 75 1:01:30
458 Sarah Clausen F 27 Minneapolis MN 829 / 1304 410 / 774 92 / 165 1:01:31
696 Jennifer Harness F 34 Minneapolis MN 830 / 1304 411 / 774 82 / 163 1:01:35
297 Samantha Anders F 35 Minneapolis MN 831 / 1304 412 / 774 68 / 111 1:01:35
601 Mark Fredericksen M 56 Waconia MN 832 / 1304 420 / 530 24 / 36 1:01:36
602 Megan Fredericksen F 25 Minneapolis MN 833 / 1304 413 / 774 93 / 165 1:01:37
1406 Christa Winikates F 29 Chicago IL 834 / 1304 414 / 774 94 / 165 1:01:37
721 Elizabeth Herrity F 23 Plymouth MN 835 / 1304 415 / 774 53 / 90 1:01:38
307 Megg Baade F 32 Zimmerman MN 836 / 1304 416 / 774 83 / 163 1:01:38
315 Matthew Bappe M 43 St Louis Park MN 837 / 1304 421 / 530 53 / 63 1:01:39
1266 Amanda Stafford F 30 Hopkins MN 838 / 1304 417 / 774 84 / 163 1:01:40
6 Prazak Paul M 40 Dayton MN 839 / 1304 422 / 530 54 / 63 1:01:40
305 Emma Austin F 21 Rosemount MN 840 / 1304 418 / 774 54 / 90 1:01:42
1415 Jill Wolfe F 42 St Louis Park MN 841 / 1304 419 / 774 42 / 96 1:01:44
1442 Sally Zimney F 36 St Paul MN 842 / 1304 420 / 774 69 / 111 1:01:47
93 Hoolihan Patty F 58 Minneapolis MN 843 / 1304 421 / 774 7 / 17 1:01:48
1401 Laura Williams F 29 Minneapolis MN 844 / 1304 422 / 774 95 / 165 1:01:48
32 Hopps Courtney F 17 Eagan MN 845 / 1304 423 / 774 23 / 39 1:01:50
31 Hopps Deb F 46 Eagan MN 846 / 1304 424 / 774 32 / 50 1:01:51
348 Graciela Blackburn F 38 Fort Lauderdale FL 847 / 1304 425 / 774 70 / 111 1:01:51
722 Maggie Herrity F 22 Maple Grove MN 848 / 1304 426 / 774 55 / 90 1:01:52
357 Erika Bocklund F 21 Minneapolis MN 849 / 1304 427 / 774 56 / 90 1:01:52
336 Katherine Benson F 22 Boston MA 850 / 1304 428 / 774 57 / 90 1:01:54
566 Roni Evans F 47 Bloomington MN 851 / 1304 429 / 774 33 / 50 1:01:55
313 Caitlyn Bandy F 24 St Michael MN 852 / 1304 430 / 774 58 / 90 1:01:58
314 Jack Bandy M 53 St Michael MN 853 / 1304 423 / 530 40 / 52 1:01:58
222 Prather Christopher M 36 Minneapolis MN 854 / 1304 424 / 530 62 / 79 1:01:59
1301 Gillian Teoh F 32 Oakdale MN 855 / 1304 431 / 774 85 / 163 1:01:59
1346 Amy Viken F 32 Minneapolis MN 856 / 1304 432 / 774 86 / 163 1:02:00
662 Rachel Grounds F 52 Eagan MN 857 / 1304 433 / 774 16 / 28 1:02:00
1194 Jennifer Schmidt F 30 Westlake OH 858 / 1304 434 / 774 87 / 163 1:02:02
1195 John Schmidt M 30 Eagan MN 859 / 1304 425 / 530 62 / 76 1:02:02
47 Bauer Erin F 30 Prior Lake MN 860 / 1304 435 / 774 88 / 163 1:02:03
46 Bauer Nicholas M 29 Prior Lake MN 861 / 1304 426 / 530 62 / 75 1:02:03
1445 Angela Zuniga F 34 Brooklyn Park MN 862 / 1304 436 / 774 89 / 163 1:02:04
1248 Kaylee Sirek F 25 Plymouth MN 863 / 1304 437 / 774 96 / 165 1:02:05
43 Nash-Wright Jennifer F 48 Minnetonka MN 864 / 1304 438 / 774 34 / 50 1:02:05
7 Reineck Amy F 29 Dayton MN 865 / 1304 439 / 774 97 / 165 1:02:05
419 Laura Butchko F 27 Forest Lake MN 866 / 1304 440 / 774 98 / 165 1:02:08
1361 Amber Walsh F 36 St Paul MN 867 / 1304 441 / 774 71 / 111 1:02:08
1025 Rebecca Nelson F 32 Glen Ellyn IL 868 / 1304 442 / 774 90 / 163 1:02:08
671 Lindsay Guthrie F 27 Minneapolis MN 869 / 1304 443 / 774 99 / 165 1:02:08
636 Jennifer Glanz F 29 Minneapolis MN 870 / 1304 444 / 774 100 / 165 1:02:09
62 Jones Megan F 26 Hopkins MN 871 / 1304 445 / 774 101 / 165 1:02:09
1497 Nancy Ives F 41 Chestnut Hill MA 872 / 1304 446 / 774 43 / 96 1:02:09
61 Waller Laura F 26 St Louis Park MN 873 / 1304 447 / 774 102 / 165 1:02:10
638 Teresa Gloppen F 24 St Louis Park MN 874 / 1304 448 / 774 59 / 90 1:02:11
1067 Steve Pattee M 60 Whitehall WI 875 / 1304 427 / 530 15 / 21 1:02:12
521 Eleta Donaldson F 57 Chanhassen MN 876 / 1304 449 / 774 8 / 17 1:02:14
463 Kristina Coles F 34 Minneapolis MN 877 / 1304 450 / 774 91 / 163 1:02:16
1303 Kimberly Thiel F 31 Fridley MN 878 / 1304 451 / 774 92 / 163 1:02:17
1302 Joseph Thiel M 35 Fridley MN 879 / 1304 428 / 530 63 / 79 1:02:17
550 Nikki Engel F 30 Farmington MN 880 / 1304 452 / 774 93 / 163 1:02:18
972 Justin Meyers M 29 Farmington MN 881 / 1304 429 / 530 63 / 75 1:02:19
167 Wermager Laura F 26 Minnetonka MN 882 / 1304 453 / 774 103 / 165 1:02:19
164 Sweeney Kathleen F 27 Minneapolis MN 883 / 1304 454 / 774 104 / 165 1:02:19
551 Leigh Engesether F 32 New Brighton MN 884 / 1304 455 / 774 94 / 163 1:02:20
302 Sara Atkin F 19 Edina MN 885 / 1304 456 / 774 24 / 39 1:02:20
646 Katie Gordon F 19 Edina MN 886 / 1304 457 / 774 25 / 39 1:02:21
632 Jennifer Ginsberg F 31 St Louis Park MN 887 / 1304 458 / 774 95 / 163 1:02:24
863 Heather Larsen F 31 Edina MN 888 / 1304 459 / 774 96 / 163 1:02:27
606 Cynthia Fruitrail F 41 Apple Valley MN 889 / 1304 460 / 774 44 / 96 1:02:28
923 Melissa Markfort F 28 Robbinsdale MN 890 / 1304 461 / 774 105 / 165 1:02:28
1421 Sam Wong M 30 Plymouth MN 891 / 1304 430 / 530 63 / 76 1:02:28
127 Fisher Julia F 60 Bloomington MN 892 / 1304 462 / 774 3 / 9 1:02:29
126 Bergstreser Lindsay F 30 Eagan MN 893 / 1304 463 / 774 97 / 163 1:02:29
886 Thokozeni Lipato M 36 Minneapolis MN 894 / 1304 431 / 530 64 / 79 1:02:31
562 Kim Evanoff F 31 St Louis Park MN 895 / 1304 464 / 774 98 / 163 1:02:34
839 Jessica Kriby F 32 Lakewood Ranch FL 896 / 1304 465 / 774 99 / 163 1:02:34
216 Straight Chelsey F 24 Ham Lake MN 897 / 1304 466 / 774 60 / 90 1:02:35
330 Carrie Beck F 25 St Louis Park MN 898 / 1304 467 / 774 106 / 165 1:02:35
969 Erin Merrill F 37 Robbinsdale MN 899 / 1304 468 / 774 72 / 111 1:02:37
504 Stephanie Deming F 31 New Hope MN 900 / 1304 469 / 774 100 / 163 1:02:40
1105 Laura Porter F 33 Prior Lake MN 901 / 1304 470 / 774 101 / 163 1:02:40
1378 Kara Weisenburger F 27 Chicago IL 902 / 1304 471 / 774 107 / 165 1:02:40
1435 Marla Zack F 41 New Prague MN 903 / 1304 472 / 774 45 / 96 1:02:40
487 Heather Czechowicz F 33 Chaska MN 904 / 1304 473 / 774 102 / 163 1:02:40
468 Kathryn Conkel F 22 Eagan MN 905 / 1304 474 / 774 61 / 90 1:02:43
552 Laura Engstrom F 25 Eden Prairie MN 906 / 1304 475 / 774 108 / 165 1:02:43
1317 Nathan Tracy M 27 Minneapolis MN 907 / 1304 432 / 530 64 / 75 1:02:43
298 Natalie Anderson F 21 Ames IA 908 / 1304 476 / 774 62 / 90 1:02:43
988 Pete Mitchell M 29 Minnetonka MN 909 / 1304 433 / 530 65 / 75 1:02:43
8 Hillary Ken M 59 Eden Prairie MN 910 / 1304 434 / 530 25 / 36 1:02:46
757 Audra Hunter F 40 Prior Lake MN 911 / 1304 477 / 774 46 / 96 1:02:47
875 Andrew Lenartz M 34 Phoenix AZ 912 / 1304 435 / 530 64 / 76 1:02:47
815 Dustin Kelsey M 34 Oakdale MN 913 / 1304 436 / 530 65 / 76 1:02:47
786 Ellen Johnson F 24 Minneapolis MN 914 / 1304 478 / 774 63 / 90 1:02:48
838 Ronn Kreps M 54 Minneapolis MN 915 / 1304 437 / 530 41 / 52 1:02:49
672 Courtenay Guttormson F 33 Maple Grove MN 916 / 1304 479 / 774 103 / 163 1:02:49
837 Mary Kreps F 26 Minneapolis MN 917 / 1304 480 / 774 109 / 165 1:02:50
219 Ledbetter Mark M 43 Minnetonka MN 918 / 1304 438 / 530 55 / 63 1:02:55
580 John Flater M 28 White Bear Lake MN 919 / 1304 439 / 530 66 / 75 1:02:57
834 Amy Koland F 41 Roseville MN 920 / 1304 481 / 774 47 / 96 1:02:57
446 Danica Chilton F 23 Eden Prairie MN 921 / 1304 482 / 774 64 / 90 1:03:02
412 Annie Bunkers F 26 St Louis Park MN 922 / 1304 483 / 774 110 / 165 1:03:03
464 Laura Collier F 37 Edina MN 923 / 1304 484 / 774 73 / 111 1:03:03
57 McAloon Jeremy M 37 Albertville MN 924 / 1304 440 / 530 65 / 79 1:03:03
58 McAloon Kristen F 36 Albertville MN 925 / 1304 485 / 774 74 / 111 1:03:03
12 Malluege William M 60 Minneapolis MN 926 / 1304 441 / 530 16 / 21 1:03:05
310 Cherie Baker F 65 Plymouth MN 927 / 1304 486 / 774 2 / 4 1:03:05
393 Tanja Brandt F 40 St Louis Park MN 928 / 1304 487 / 774 48 / 96 1:03:05
290 Pamela Albu F 63 Waconia MN 929 / 1304 488 / 774 4 / 9 1:03:08
1348 Martha Vollrath-Mathi F 30 Fitchburg WI 930 / 1304 489 / 774 104 / 163 1:03:08
933 Matthew Mathiason M 30 Fitchburg WI 931 / 1304 442 / 530 66 / 76 1:03:09
1277 Andrew Stelk M 43 Elk River MN 932 / 1304 443 / 530 56 / 63 1:03:09
1076 Jill Pederson F 39 St Francis MN 933 / 1304 490 / 774 75 / 111 1:03:10
1408 Johanna Wirth F 19 Madison WI 934 / 1304 491 / 774 26 / 39 1:03:12
780 Allison Johnson F 19 Apple Valley MN 935 / 1304 492 / 774 27 / 39 1:03:12
82 Hertel Ryan M 32 St Louis Park MN 936 / 1304 444 / 530 67 / 76 1:03:13
877 Holly Leshovsky F 34 St Louis Park MN 937 / 1304 493 / 774 105 / 163 1:03:13
895 Jennifer Lorman F 20 Rogers MN 938 / 1304 494 / 774 65 / 90 1:03:16
231 Robert Anderson M 32 Golden Valley MN 939 / 1304 445 / 530 68 / 76 1:03:21
233 Paul Anderson M 19 St Louis Park MN 940 / 1304 446 / 530 26 / 30 1:03:21
864 Kathy Larsen F 61 Minneapolis MN 941 / 1304 495 / 774 5 / 9 1:03:22
232 Trisha Anderson F 31 Golden Valley MN 942 / 1304 496 / 774 106 / 163 1:03:22
1183 Jeni Schad F 42 Sartell MN 943 / 1304 497 / 774 49 / 96 1:03:26
896 David Luke M 39 Minneapolis MN 944 / 1304 447 / 530 66 / 79 1:03:27
426 Catie Byrnes F 24 Brooklyn Park MN 945 / 1304 498 / 774 66 / 90 1:03:33
629 Susan Gillen Kotok F 43 Eden Prairie MN 946 / 1304 499 / 774 50 / 96 1:03:34
100 Mudrey Andrea F 39 Minneapolis MN 947 / 1304 500 / 774 76 / 111 1:03:34
1488 Dan Pennie M 67 St Paul MN 948 / 1304 448 / 530 3 / 4 1:03:36
1078 Sarah Pennie F 27 Bloomington MN 949 / 1304 501 / 774 111 / 165 1:03:36
651 Sara Govrik F 33 Rochester MN 950 / 1304 502 / 774 107 / 163 1:03:37
1375 Katie Weierke F 28 Mound MN 951 / 1304 503 / 774 112 / 165 1:03:38
497 Amy Dawson F 27 Blaine MN 952 / 1304 504 / 774 113 / 165 1:03:38
425 Tricia Byrne F 40 Minneapolis MN 953 / 1304 505 / 774 51 / 96 1:03:39
1128 Chelsie Regan F 28 St Paul MN 954 / 1304 506 / 774 114 / 165 1:03:41
1444 Lori Zumwinkle F 47 Excelsior MN 955 / 1304 507 / 774 35 / 50 1:03:41
1113 Nancy Quinlan F 47 Edina MN 956 / 1304 508 / 774 36 / 50 1:03:45
1360 Cynthia Wallin F 45 Edina MN 957 / 1304 509 / 774 37 / 50 1:03:48
674 Katie Haas F 31 St Paul MN 958 / 1304 510 / 774 108 / 163 1:03:49
1156 Andrea Rose F 32 La Grange IL 959 / 1304 511 / 774 109 / 163 1:03:49
1066 Deb Pattee F 60 Whitehall WI 960 / 1304 512 / 774 6 / 9 1:03:52
320 Lindsay Barthel F 24 St Louis Park MN 961 / 1304 513 / 774 67 / 90 1:03:53
805 Tara Kaynes F 37 Minneapolis MN 962 / 1304 514 / 774 77 / 111 1:03:53
1495 Rebecca Klevan F 36 Minneapolis MN 963 / 1304 515 / 774 78 / 111 1:03:53
605 Lance Fristad M 35 Minnetonka MN 964 / 1304 449 / 530 67 / 79 1:03:55
99 Sivertsen Nancy F 56 Champaign IL 965 / 1304 516 / 774 9 / 17 1:04:00
226 William Nolan M 49 Minneapolis MN 966 / 1304 450 / 530 41 / 47 1:04:04
604 Kristine Fristad F 33 Minnetonka MN 967 / 1304 517 / 774 110 / 163 1:04:06
1138 Patrick Rhone M 45 St Paul MN 968 / 1304 451 / 530 42 / 47 1:04:07
661 John Grotkin M 23 Minneapolis MN 969 / 1304 452 / 530 39 / 42 1:04:08
999 Jonathan Mooney M 44 Chicago IL 970 / 1304 453 / 530 57 / 63 1:04:09
347 Alison Black F 26 Cleveland OH 971 / 1304 518 / 774 115 / 165 1:04:09
836 Lara Kossiakoff F 42 Chicago IL 972 / 1304 519 / 774 52 / 96 1:04:09
192 Feltault David M 51 Minneapolis MN 973 / 1304 454 / 530 42 / 52 1:04:12
193 Feltault Laurie F 51 Minneapolis MN 974 / 1304 520 / 774 17 / 28 1:04:13
443 Ben Chastek M 32 Minneapolis MN 975 / 1304 455 / 530 69 / 76 1:04:16
1031 Laurel Nightingale F 24 St Paul MN 976 / 1304 521 / 774 68 / 90 1:04:16
1141 Talerra Rich F 23 St Paul MN 977 / 1304 522 / 774 69 / 90 1:04:16
536 Rachel Durfee F 28 Edina MN 978 / 1304 523 / 774 116 / 165 1:04:17
1499 Cheryl Cortez F 38 Edina MN 979 / 1304 524 / 774 79 / 111 1:04:18
779 Clay Jobes M 58 Eden Prairie MN 980 / 1304 456 / 530 26 / 36 1:04:18
1239 Jeff Sidner M 34 Minnetonka MN 981 / 1304 457 / 530 70 / 76 1:04:19
537 William Durfee M 58 Edina MN 982 / 1304 458 / 530 27 / 36 1:04:19
1396 Cathy Wiesner F 46 Minneapolis MN 983 / 1304 525 / 774 38 / 50 1:04:23
469 Sarah Conklin F 30 Minneapolis MN 984 / 1304 526 / 774 111 / 163 1:04:23
375 Lisa Bonk F 31 Willmar MN 985 / 1304 527 / 774 112 / 163 1:04:25
38 Brooks Danelle F 18 Eden Prairie MN 986 / 1304 528 / 774 28 / 39 1:04:25
40 Brooks Tom M 48 Eden Prairie MN 987 / 1304 459 / 530 43 / 47 1:04:25
41 Brooks Lynn F 46 Eden Prairie MN 988 / 1304 529 / 774 39 / 50 1:04:26
105 Sherwoodjoh Nancy F 44 Minneapolis MN 989 / 1304 530 / 774 53 / 96 1:04:27
579 Wendy Flanigan F 42 Richfield MN 990 / 1304 531 / 774 54 / 96 1:04:27
1364 Laura Waterworth F 32 St Francis MN 991 / 1304 532 / 774 113 / 163 1:04:28
194 Feltault Nicole F 24 Minneapolis MN 992 / 1304 533 / 774 70 / 90 1:04:31
1102 Theresa Poole F 36 Apple Valley MN 993 / 1304 534 / 774 80 / 111 1:04:31
141 Crotteau Benton M 11 Minneapolis MN 994 / 1304 460 / 530 27 / 30 1:04:32
1242 Mark Sifferlin M 54 Edina MN 995 / 1304 461 / 530 43 / 52 1:04:33
942 Amanda McAlpine F 28 Minneapolis MN 996 / 1304 535 / 774 117 / 165 1:04:37
765 Mariah Jackson F 18 Minneapolis MN 997 / 1304 536 / 774 29 / 39 1:04:38
1104 Rachel Poppe F 17 Fairmont MN 998 / 1304 537 / 774 30 / 39 1:04:39
789 Amy Jonson F 39 Eden Prairie MN 999 / 1304 538 / 774 81 / 111 1:04:40
438 Jori Carter F 35 Minneapolis MN 1000 / 1304 539 / 774 82 / 111 1:04:41
142 Crotteau Susan M 42 Minneapolis MN 1001 / 1304 462 / 530 58 / 63 1:04:41
235 Amanda Minion F 27 Roseville MN 1002 / 1304 540 / 774 118 / 165 1:04:42
295 Maureen Alvino F 30 Minneapolis MN 1003 / 1304 541 / 774 114 / 163 1:04:45
979 Nicole Miller F 29 Becker MN 1004 / 1304 542 / 774 119 / 165 1:04:46
381 Sophia Borth F 23 Minneapolis MN 1005 / 1304 543 / 774 71 / 90 1:04:47
435 Linnea Carlson Pietru F 36 Inver Grove Height MN 1006 / 1304 544 / 774 83 / 111 1:04:47
276 Andrea Fent Abbs F 41 Minneapolis MN 1007 / 1304 545 / 774 55 / 96 1:04:50
585 Sara Fogel F 30 Saint Bonifacius MN 1008 / 1304 546 / 774 115 / 163 1:04:54
781 Allison Johnson F 27 Minneapolis MN 1009 / 1304 547 / 774 120 / 165 1:04:55
23 Kane Chris F 46 Minneapolis MN 1010 / 1304 548 / 774 40 / 50 1:05:04
1004 Jane Morgan F 43 Maple Grove MN 1011 / 1304 549 / 774 56 / 96 1:05:08
1493 Matthew Carlson M 32 Minneapolis MN 1012 / 1304 463 / 530 71 / 76 1:05:10
600 Christine Fraser F 39 Minneapolis MN 1013 / 1304 550 / 774 84 / 111 1:05:10
714 Heidi Helmeke F 44 Taylors Falls MN 1014 / 1304 551 / 774 57 / 96 1:05:11
653 Madeline Graham F 25 Minneapolis MN 1015 / 1304 552 / 774 121 / 165 1:05:12
1318 Olivia Traczyk F 27 Minneapolis MN 1016 / 1304 553 / 774 122 / 165 1:05:18
1173 Caitlin Sachs F 23 Chicago IL 1017 / 1304 554 / 774 72 / 90 1:05:18
355 Sara Bluhm F 25 Prior Lake MN 1018 / 1304 555 / 774 123 / 165 1:05:19
353 Brian Bluhm M 51 Prior Lake MN 1019 / 1304 464 / 530 44 / 52 1:05:20
1463 Will Murray M 54 Edina MN 1020 / 1304 465 / 530 45 / 52 1:05:20
1464 Lauren Murray F 22 Edina MN 1021 / 1304 556 / 774 73 / 90 1:05:20
71 Fern Jim M 59 Maple Grove MN 1022 / 1304 466 / 530 28 / 36 1:05:22
72 Fern Michelle F 27 Golden Valley MN 1023 / 1304 557 / 774 124 / 165 1:05:22
767 Alan Jamijian M 28 North Bethesda MD 1024 / 1304 467 / 530 67 / 75 1:05:31
493 Lyndsey Danberry F 28 Wayzata MN 1025 / 1304 558 / 774 125 / 165 1:05:31
515 Jennifer Doble F 41 Shakopee MN 1026 / 1304 559 / 774 58 / 96 1:05:34
523 Pat Donnelly M 62 Elk River MN 1027 / 1304 468 / 530 17 / 21 1:05:36
524 Pete Donnelly M 36 Princeton MN 1028 / 1304 469 / 530 68 / 79 1:05:36
1119 Judy Randall F 41 Edina MN 1029 / 1304 560 / 774 59 / 96 1:05:38
1118 Ben Randall M 43 Edina MN 1030 / 1304 470 / 530 59 / 63 1:05:38
326 Elena Bauer F 18 Ames IA 1031 / 1304 561 / 774 31 / 39 1:05:38
1044 Kari Olson F 43 Maple Grove MN 1032 / 1304 562 / 774 60 / 96 1:05:40
374 Cindy Morgan F 30 1033 / 1304 563 / 774 116 / 163 1:05:40
389 Juliana Brahs F 25 Chandler AZ 1034 / 1304 564 / 774 126 / 165 1:05:44
1250 Jennifer Smit F 31 Circle Pines MN 1035 / 1304 565 / 774 117 / 163 1:05:46
1048 Amy Orecchia F 29 Brookline MA 1036 / 1304 566 / 774 127 / 165 1:05:48
1100 Jon Pontinen M 28 Mendota Hts MN 1037 / 1304 471 / 530 68 / 75 1:05:50
968 Betsy Mentel F 50 Austin MN 1038 / 1304 567 / 774 18 / 28 1:05:51
1252 Lisa Smith F 51 St Paul MN 1039 / 1304 568 / 774 19 / 28 1:05:55
1391 Courtney White F 16 North Branch MN 1040 / 1304 569 / 774 32 / 39 1:05:56
490 Dan Dahle M 28 St Louis Park MN 1041 / 1304 472 / 530 69 / 75 1:05:56
317 Jessica Bari F 33 Brooklyn NY 1042 / 1304 570 / 774 118 / 163 1:06:03
1109 Kelli Puhl F 27 Maple Grove MN 1043 / 1304 571 / 774 128 / 165 1:06:05
1293 Kate Sundberg F 25 Edina MN 1044 / 1304 572 / 774 129 / 165 1:06:05
102 Wright Jesse M 35 Crystal MN 1045 / 1304 473 / 530 69 / 79 1:06:06
652 Kathy Graham F 59 Afton MN 1046 / 1304 573 / 774 10 / 17 1:06:07
1383 Mark Westergaard M 52 Bloomington MN 1047 / 1304 474 / 530 46 / 52 1:06:09
842 Amy Krueger F 35 Bloomington MN 1048 / 1304 574 / 774 85 / 111 1:06:10
1307 Wendy Thomas F 39 Cottage Grove MN 1049 / 1304 575 / 774 86 / 111 1:06:14
1129 Christine Reimringer F 49 Lakeville MN 1050 / 1304 576 / 774 41 / 50 1:06:16
595 Sheila Frankfurt F 27 Minneapolis MN 1051 / 1304 577 / 774 130 / 165 1:06:19
1167 Stefanie Rux F 28 Farmington MN 1052 / 1304 578 / 774 131 / 165 1:06:19
472 Lyndsey Cords F 32 Minneapolis MN 1053 / 1304 579 / 774 119 / 163 1:06:19
613 Terry Ganley Nieszne F 57 Minneapolis MN 1054 / 1304 580 / 774 11 / 17 1:06:19
1090 Holly Pinkerton F 31 Columbia Hts MN 1055 / 1304 581 / 774 120 / 163 1:06:21
1329 Ed Usset M 56 Mendota Hts MN 1056 / 1304 475 / 530 29 / 36 1:06:23
1366 Brianne Wawrzyniak F 30 Lester Prairie MN 1057 / 1304 582 / 774 121 / 163 1:06:23
340 Joan Berg F 60 Minneapolis MN 1058 / 1304 583 / 774 7 / 9 1:06:24
676 Christopher Hacker M 36 Richfield MN 1059 / 1304 476 / 530 70 / 79 1:06:30
9 Hillary Paul M 27 Eden Prairie MN 1060 / 1304 477 / 530 70 / 75 1:06:31
1045 Kimberly Olson F 29 Rochester MN 1061 / 1304 584 / 774 132 / 165 1:06:32
1434 Jessica Zabloski F 26 Minneapolis MN 1062 / 1304 585 / 774 133 / 165 1:06:32
1320 Sarah Trulen F 28 St Louis Park MN 1063 / 1304 586 / 774 134 / 165 1:06:32
664 Kristin Gruidl F 32 Shakopee MN 1064 / 1304 587 / 774 122 / 163 1:06:40
1500 Signe Dilling-Pedersen F 26 St Paul MN 1065 / 1304 588 / 774 135 / 165 1:06:41
1496 Samantha Brown F 20 St Paul MN 1066 / 1304 589 / 774 74 / 90 1:06:42
244 Marty McClees M 36 Golden Valley MN 1067 / 1304 478 / 530 71 / 79 1:06:47
1407 Stephanie Winters F 27 St Louis Park MN 1068 / 1304 590 / 774 136 / 165 1:06:49
386 Emily Bowman F 25 Apple Valley MN 1069 / 1304 591 / 774 137 / 165 1:06:56
1413 Ryan Wold M 22 Brooklyn Park MN 1070 / 1304 479 / 530 40 / 42 1:06:56
387 Patrik Bowman M 61 Apple Valley MN 1071 / 1304 480 / 530 18 / 21 1:06:56
574 Tricia Favreau F 40 Lakeville MN 1072 / 1304 592 / 774 61 / 96 1:07:01
529 Norene Droen F 59 Maple Grove MN 1073 / 1304 593 / 774 12 / 17 1:07:02
1247 Ines Sira F 42 Minneapolis MN 1074 / 1304 594 / 774 62 / 96 1:07:03
94 Fisher Caitlinrose F 24 Minneapolis MN 1075 / 1304 595 / 774 75 / 90 1:07:04
603 Jana Freeburg Hecke F 44 Minneapolis MN 1076 / 1304 596 / 774 63 / 96 1:07:11
761 Andrea Ibrahim F 28 Maplewood MN 1077 / 1304 597 / 774 138 / 165 1:07:25
667 Jay Guerin M 34 Shoreview MN 1078 / 1304 481 / 530 72 / 76 1:07:26
1079 Allison Perry F 41 Eden Prairie MN 1079 / 1304 598 / 774 64 / 96 1:07:26
752 Elise Howse F 24 Plymouth MN 1080 / 1304 599 / 774 76 / 90 1:07:26
756 Roshelle Hunt F 29 Madison WI 1081 / 1304 600 / 774 139 / 165 1:07:27
1350 Abbey Vorlicek F 26 Oakdale MN 1082 / 1304 601 / 774 140 / 165 1:07:27
1438 Katie Zellmer F 27 Shoreview MN 1083 / 1304 602 / 774 141 / 165 1:07:33
1392 Emily White F 26 St Paul MN 1084 / 1304 603 / 774 142 / 165 1:07:38
1389 Aubrey White M 37 Minneapolis MN 1085 / 1304 482 / 530 72 / 79 1:07:40
158 Berger Andrea F 43 Golden Valley MN 1086 / 1304 604 / 774 65 / 96 1:07:42
1215 Sherri Schummer F 32 St Paul MN 1087 / 1304 605 / 774 123 / 163 1:07:42
1306 Ty Thomas M 27 St Louis Park MN 1088 / 1304 483 / 530 71 / 75 1:07:42
282 Andrea Adams F 43 St Paul MN 1089 / 1304 606 / 774 66 / 96 1:07:42
1188 Jamie Schill F 31 Minneapolis MN 1090 / 1304 607 / 774 124 / 163 1:07:43
248 Sharona Pearson F 42 Golden Valley MN 1091 / 1304 608 / 774 67 / 96 1:07:43
247 Terry Pearson F 64 Minneapolis MN 1092 / 1304 609 / 774 8 / 9 1:07:43
225 Greg Kostik M 39 Minneapolis MN 1093 / 1304 484 / 530 73 / 79 1:07:47
254 Angie Kohle F 34 Minneapolis MN 1094 / 1304 610 / 774 125 / 163 1:07:47
308 Jennifer Bahr F 40 Elk River MN 1095 / 1304 611 / 774 68 / 96 1:07:53
1010 Lauren Mount F 22 Minneapolis MN 1096 / 1304 612 / 774 77 / 90 1:07:57
1009 Jessica Mount F 34 Minneapolis MN 1097 / 1304 613 / 774 126 / 163 1:07:57
161 Husak Kari F 30 St Paul MN 1098 / 1304 614 / 774 127 / 163 1:07:59
81 Ackerman Lisa F 30 Minneapolis MN 1099 / 1304 615 / 774 128 / 163 1:07:59
878 Katie Levine F 33 St Paul MN 1100 / 1304 616 / 774 129 / 163 1:08:02
610 Aaron Gabriel M 35 Crystal MN 1101 / 1304 485 / 530 74 / 79 1:08:02
555 Heidi Erickson F 30 St Louis Park MN 1102 / 1304 617 / 774 130 / 163 1:08:08
678 Bill Hagstrom M 44 Arden Hills MN 1103 / 1304 486 / 530 60 / 63 1:08:11
286 Melissa Adrian F 42 St Louis Park MN 1104 / 1304 618 / 774 69 / 96 1:08:12
1441 Valerie Zimmerman F 46 Ortonville MI 1105 / 1304 619 / 774 42 / 50 1:08:23
417 Aspen Burns F 35 Pine River MN 1106 / 1304 620 / 774 87 / 111 1:08:25
16 Randall Luke M 22 Edina MN 1107 / 1304 487 / 530 41 / 42 1:08:28
1411 Stacie Witschorik F 36 Mound MN 1108 / 1304 621 / 774 88 / 111 1:08:35
1081 Heidi Peters F 35 Minnetonka MN 1109 / 1304 622 / 774 89 / 111 1:08:38
144 Krainak Anne F 24 Minneapolis MN 1110 / 1304 623 / 774 78 / 90 1:08:40
1176 Sarah Salo F 33 Chanhassen MN 1111 / 1304 624 / 774 131 / 163 1:08:41
432 Grace Carlson F 21 Cottage Grove MN 1112 / 1304 625 / 774 79 / 90 1:08:42
774 Paul Jeffery M 36 St Michael MN 1113 / 1304 488 / 530 75 / 79 1:08:44
775 Valerie Jeffery F 36 St Michael MN 1114 / 1304 626 / 774 90 / 111 1:08:44
466 Susan Collins F 63 Chesterton IN 1115 / 1304 627 / 774 9 / 9 1:08:46
594 Wendy Frame F 41 Minneapolis MN 1116 / 1304 628 / 774 70 / 96 1:08:48
1466 Etta Leugers F 9 Minneapolis MN 1117 / 1304 629 / 774 33 / 39 1:08:48
987 Morgan Mitchell F 23 Plymouth MN 1118 / 1304 630 / 774 80 / 90 1:08:54
787 Nancy Johnson F 39 Bloomington MN 1119 / 1304 631 / 774 91 / 111 1:08:55
1080 Zachary Perry M 35 Burnsville MN 1120 / 1304 489 / 530 76 / 79 1:08:57
809 Kristina Kelley F 31 New York NY 1121 / 1304 632 / 774 132 / 163 1:08:57
930 Robert Masen M 29 Minneapolis MN 1122 / 1304 490 / 530 72 / 75 1:08:59
1479 Gina Griffith F 36 Bloomington MN 1123 / 1304 633 / 774 92 / 111 1:09:00
217 Gjesfjeld Joan F 36 Minneapolis MN 1124 / 1304 634 / 774 93 / 111 1:09:01
669 Charles Gunsten M 35 St Paul MN 1125 / 1304 491 / 530 77 / 79 1:09:05
1035 Molly O'Connell F 34 St Paul MN 1126 / 1304 635 / 774 133 / 163 1:09:14
620 Kathleen Geherin F 41 Eden Prairie MN 1127 / 1304 636 / 774 71 / 96 1:09:18
186 Tomlinson Julia F 40 Minneapolis MN 1128 / 1304 637 / 774 72 / 96 1:09:23
187 Yeater Jane F 41 Minneapolis MN 1129 / 1304 638 / 774 73 / 96 1:09:23
578 Leslie Fitzgerald Dol F 44 Alexandria VA 1130 / 1304 639 / 774 74 / 96 1:09:25
165 Saxena Ila F 43 Golden Valley MN 1131 / 1304 640 / 774 75 / 96 1:09:25
597 Martha Franzwa F 34 Ramsey MN 1132 / 1304 641 / 774 134 / 163 1:09:27
691 Dana Hanson F 29 Blaine MN 1133 / 1304 642 / 774 143 / 165 1:09:27
971 Sharlo Meyer F 40 Alexandria MN 1134 / 1304 643 / 774 76 / 96 1:09:28
1034 Jeff Nygaard M 30 Shoreview MN 1135 / 1304 492 / 530 73 / 76 1:09:28
211 Donovan Sandy F 45 Minneapolis MN 1136 / 1304 644 / 774 43 / 50 1:09:43
221 Claeson Nicole F 41 Minneapolis MN 1137 / 1304 645 / 774 77 / 96 1:09:44
1168 Marynel Ryan Van Zee F 43 Minneapolis MN 1138 / 1304 646 / 774 78 / 96 1:09:45
611 Melia Gallagher F 31 Mahtomedi MN 1139 / 1304 647 / 774 135 / 163 1:09:45
459 Ashley Clayson F 27 Minneapolis MN 1140 / 1304 648 / 774 144 / 165 1:09:47
793 Jay Julius M 61 Bloomington MN 1141 / 1304 493 / 530 19 / 21 1:09:49
1016 Brigitte Mussack F 29 Minneapolis MN 1142 / 1304 649 / 774 145 / 165 1:09:59
639 Amy Goettl F 29 Minneapolis MN 1143 / 1304 650 / 774 146 / 165 1:10:02
382 Jeanine Boss F 52 Apple Valley MN 1144 / 1304 651 / 774 20 / 28 1:10:06
900 Stacey Lundberg F 25 Coon Rapids MN 1145 / 1304 652 / 774 147 / 165 1:10:10
1180 Camille Sasik F 36 Minnetonka MN 1146 / 1304 653 / 774 94 / 111 1:10:11
897 Denise Lundberg F 53 Coon Rapids MN 1147 / 1304 654 / 774 21 / 28 1:10:12
431 Sara Campbell F 25 Chaska MN 1148 / 1304 655 / 774 148 / 165 1:10:13
18 Randall Thomas M 53 Edina MN 1150 / 1304 494 / 530 47 / 52 1:10:26
15 Randall Karen F 52 Edina MN 1149 / 1304 656 / 774 22 / 28 1:10:26
205 Bailey Leigh M 55 Minneapolis MN 1151 / 1304 495 / 530 30 / 36 1:10:26
1210 Pierce Schultz M 17 Edina MN 1152 / 1304 496 / 530 28 / 30 1:10:28
486 Tom Cutshall M 62 Edina MN 1153 / 1304 497 / 530 20 / 21 1:10:31
1440 Kristin Ziegler F 40 Minneapolis MN 1154 / 1304 657 / 774 79 / 96 1:10:35
736 Lindsay Hoaglund F 29 Maple Grove MN 1155 / 1304 658 / 774 149 / 165 1:10:39
259 Char Hirsch F 49 Eden Prairie MN 1156 / 1304 659 / 774 44 / 50 1:10:46
1284 Lisen Stoa F 38 Minneapolis MN 1157 / 1304 660 / 774 95 / 111 1:10:50
1015 Heather Musil F 38 Minneapolis MN 1158 / 1304 661 / 774 96 / 111 1:10:51
563 Joshua Evans M 39 St Augusta MN 1159 / 1304 498 / 530 78 / 79 1:10:53
564 Karin Evans F 32 St Augusta MN 1160 / 1304 662 / 774 136 / 163 1:10:53
1279 Steven Stensrud M 53 Corcoran MN 1161 / 1304 499 / 530 48 / 52 1:11:04
746 Barb Hood F 41 Minneapols MN 1162 / 1304 663 / 774 80 / 96 1:11:05
1477 Paul Hank M 54 Chanhassen MN 1163 / 1304 500 / 530 49 / 52 1:11:18
1120 Amintha Ratnayake F 32 Minneapolis MN 1164 / 1304 664 / 774 137 / 163 1:11:21
394 Karla Brannick F 44 Baldwin WI 1165 / 1304 665 / 774 81 / 96 1:11:22
1358 Erica Wallace F 34 Minneapolis MN 1166 / 1304 666 / 774 138 / 163 1:11:23
1001 Kenan Moore M 33 Minneapolis MN 1167 / 1304 501 / 530 74 / 76 1:11:23
1280 Sue Stensrud F 55 Corcoran MN 1168 / 1304 667 / 774 13 / 17 1:11:30
170 Yaekel Dan M 49 St Francis MN 1169 / 1304 502 / 530 44 / 47 1:11:30
428 Teresa Cahill F 41 Lino Lakes MN 1170 / 1304 668 / 774 82 / 96 1:11:46
80 Larson Lee F 47 Minneapolis MN 1171 / 1304 669 / 774 45 / 50 1:11:48
1439 Katie Zender F 18 Inver Grove Height MN 1172 / 1304 670 / 774 34 / 39 1:11:53
890 Grace Longman F 18 Rosemount MN 1173 / 1304 671 / 774 35 / 39 1:11:53
1190 Liesl Schindler F 45 Laren 1174 / 1304 672 / 774 46 / 50 1:12:01
1095 Jevita Poer F 21 Austin MN 1175 / 1304 673 / 774 81 / 90 1:12:01
64 Ayala Rebecca F 30 St Paul MN 1176 / 1304 674 / 774 139 / 163 1:12:04
442 Phoebe Chastain F 21 Minneapolis MN 1177 / 1304 675 / 774 82 / 90 1:12:08
1110 Tori Pulling F 28 Brooklyn Park MN 1178 / 1304 676 / 774 150 / 165 1:12:13
1040 Abby Olmscheid F 25 Shakopee MN 1179 / 1304 677 / 774 151 / 165 1:12:15
508 Breana Detzler F 29 Andover MN 1180 / 1304 678 / 774 152 / 165 1:12:17
1211 Scott Schultz M 52 Edina MN 1181 / 1304 503 / 530 50 / 52 1:12:17
159 Olmscheid Gretchen F 53 Minneapolis MN 1182 / 1304 679 / 774 23 / 28 1:12:17
892 Julie Longman F 49 Rosemount MN 1183 / 1304 680 / 774 47 / 50 1:12:19
891 Haley Longman F 19 Rosemount MN 1184 / 1304 681 / 774 36 / 39 1:12:20
860 Meghan Lane F 39 Chaska MN 1185 / 1304 682 / 774 97 / 111 1:12:26
1286 Kris Stolpa M 56 Green Bay WI 1186 / 1304 504 / 530 31 / 36 1:12:33
984 Eric Mitchell M 17 Plymouth MN 1187 / 1304 505 / 530 29 / 30 1:12:34
1253 Michael Smith M 44 Bloomington MN 1188 / 1304 506 / 530 61 / 63 1:12:48
1251 Joyleen Smith F 42 Bloomington MN 1189 / 1304 683 / 774 83 / 96 1:12:48
301 Heather Arntson F 30 Richfield MN 1190 / 1304 684 / 774 140 / 163 1:12:50
436 Jennifer Carpenter F 34 Arlington MN 1191 / 1304 685 / 774 141 / 163 1:13:05
1085 Krista Petzel F 32 Mankato MN 1192 / 1304 686 / 774 142 / 163 1:13:05
1146 Suzanne Roberts F 35 Eden Prairie MN 1193 / 1304 687 / 774 98 / 111 1:13:26
854 Debbie Lagerquist F 55 Brooklyn Park MN 1194 / 1304 688 / 774 14 / 17 1:13:27
955 Jill McKinley F 42 Eden Prairie MN 1195 / 1304 689 / 774 84 / 96 1:13:32
1042 Dick Olson M 80 Burnsville MN 1196 / 1304 507 / 530 1 / 1 1:13:32
359 Nancy Bocklund F 52 Minneapolis MN 1197 / 1304 690 / 774 24 / 28 1:13:33
554 Christine Erickson F 51 Burnsville MN 1198 / 1304 691 / 774 25 / 28 1:13:33
511 Denise Dietz F 45 Bloomington MN 1199 / 1304 692 / 774 48 / 50 1:13:49
614 Scott Gannaway M 49 Emily MN 1200 / 1304 508 / 530 45 / 47 1:13:55
1020 Brenda Nelson F 44 Shakopee MN 1201 / 1304 693 / 774 85 / 96 1:13:57
589 Patrick Foley M 36 St Michael MN 1202 / 1304 509 / 530 79 / 79 1:14:01
588 Maureen Foley F 43 Minneapolis MN 1203 / 1304 694 / 774 86 / 96 1:14:01
1476 Sarah Hank F N/A Chanhassen MN 1204 / 1304 695 / 774 2 / 3 1:14:04
527 Jen Doyle F 31 Big Lake MN 1205 / 1304 696 / 774 143 / 163 1:14:18
69 Mader Ashley F 17 St Cloud MN 1206 / 1304 697 / 774 37 / 39 1:14:32
918 John Mallon M 60 Minneapolis MN 1207 / 1304 510 / 530 21 / 21 1:14:33
498 Paola De Santo F 35 Minneapolis MN 1208 / 1304 698 / 774 99 / 111 1:14:34
460 Alicia Coffeen F 32 St Paul MN 1209 / 1304 699 / 774 144 / 163 1:14:37
919 Katie Mallon-Shields F 49 Bloomington MN 1210 / 1304 700 / 774 49 / 50 1:14:39
1422 Aaron Wood M 19 Shakopee MN 1211 / 1304 511 / 530 30 / 30 1:14:54
1423 Lynn Wood F 39 Shakopee MN 1214 / 1304 703 / 774 100 / 111 1:14:54
21 Copher Ronda F 43 St Anthony MN 1212 / 1304 701 / 774 87 / 96 1:14:54
22 Roberson Robin F 40 Galesburg IL 1213 / 1304 702 / 774 88 / 96 1:14:54
911 Miranda Machacek F 25 Richfield MN 1215 / 1304 704 / 774 153 / 165 1:14:57
1331 Peter Usset M 24 Mendota Hts MN 1216 / 1304 512 / 530 42 / 42 1:15:03
2 Brannick Chelsea F 37 North Branch MN 1217 / 1304 705 / 774 101 / 111 1:15:06
86 Wood Shelly F 40 Cedar Falls IA 1218 / 1304 706 / 774 89 / 96 1:15:07
645 Craig Gordon M 47 Edina MN 1219 / 1304 513 / 530 46 / 47 1:15:16
773 Brian Jass M 25 Shoreview MN 1220 / 1304 514 / 530 73 / 75 1:15:16
772 Amanda Jass F 26 Shoreview MN 1221 / 1304 707 / 774 154 / 165 1:15:18
1077 John Penhollow M 67 Irvine CA 1222 / 1304 515 / 530 4 / 4 1:15:18
411 Nicole Bullock F 34 Brooklyn Park MN 1223 / 1304 708 / 774 145 / 163 1:15:25
1011 Michael Mullen M 53 Blaine MN 1224 / 1304 516 / 530 51 / 52 1:15:30
53 Fudd J.Elmer M 52 Minneapolis MN 1225 / 1304 517 / 530 52 / 52 1:15:30
252 Leslie Root F 50 Portland OR 1226 / 1304 709 / 774 26 / 28 1:15:35
910 Melissa Machacek F 29 Richfield MN 1227 / 1304 710 / 774 155 / 165 1:15:39
1254 Mk Smith F 33 Minneapolis MN 1228 / 1304 711 / 774 146 / 163 1:15:42
491 Katy Dahle F 27 St Louis Park MN 1229 / 1304 712 / 774 156 / 165 1:15:53
85 Wood Pam F 42 Minneapolis MN 1230 / 1304 713 / 774 90 / 96 1:16:05
822 Kristen Kinnear Ohlman F 36 Bloomington MN 1231 / 1304 714 / 774 102 / 111 1:16:09
77 Kinnear Karen F 34 Bloomington MN 1232 / 1304 715 / 774 147 / 163 1:16:09
1310 Cadi Thyne F 40 St Louis Park MN 1233 / 1304 716 / 774 91 / 96 1:16:09
1092 Samantha Plante F 23 Brooklyn Park MN 1234 / 1304 717 / 774 83 / 90 1:16:10
857 Larry Landers M 40 Circle Pines MN 1235 / 1304 518 / 530 62 / 63 1:16:13
833 Kaitlyn Koepp F 16 Howards Grove WI 1236 / 1304 718 / 774 38 / 39 1:16:46
1106 Domunik Powell F 26 Burnsville MN 1237 / 1304 719 / 774 157 / 165 1:17:11
195 Linhoff Jim M 59 Minnetonka MN 1238 / 1304 519 / 530 32 / 36 1:17:14
792 Mary Juhl F 24 Goodview MN 1239 / 1304 720 / 774 84 / 90 1:17:18
782 Andrea Johnson F 29 St Louis Park MN 1240 / 1304 721 / 774 158 / 165 1:17:19
846 Elizabeth Kunze F 32 Excelsior MN 1241 / 1304 722 / 774 148 / 163 1:17:32
609 Shannon Funk F 32 Bloomington MN 1242 / 1304 723 / 774 149 / 163 1:17:32
1 Samantha Brannick F 18 North Branch MN 1243 / 1304 724 / 774 39 / 39 1:17:36
1404 Sally Wilson F 46 Doylestown PA 1244 / 1304 725 / 774 50 / 50 1:17:42
78 Thelen Krysty F 30 Plymouth MN 1245 / 1304 726 / 774 150 / 163 1:17:45
370 Stuart Boldry M 56 Lincolnshire IL 1246 / 1304 520 / 530 33 / 36 1:17:46
369 Emily Boldry F 22 Minneapolis MN 1247 / 1304 727 / 774 85 / 90 1:17:46
1052 Tina Otten F 44 Champlin MN 1248 / 1304 728 / 774 92 / 96 1:17:48
852 Scott Kvasnik M 29 Phoenix AZ 1249 / 1304 521 / 530 74 / 75 1:18:00
496 Therese Davis F 57 St Paul MN 1250 / 1304 729 / 774 15 / 17 1:18:00
821 Katie King F 29 St Paul MN 1251 / 1304 730 / 774 159 / 165 1:18:09
196 Somers Melissa F 32 Minneapolis MN 1252 / 1304 731 / 774 151 / 163 1:18:21
124 Reed Robin F 65 Mendota Hts MN 1253 / 1304 732 / 774 3 / 4 1:18:25
325 Cora Bauer F 24 Cottage Grove MN 1254 / 1304 733 / 774 86 / 90 1:18:37
1351 Angela Wagner F 34 Sheboygan WI 1255 / 1304 734 / 774 152 / 163 1:18:50
391 Margaret Brandt F 40 Bloomington MN 1256 / 1304 735 / 774 93 / 96 1:19:35
889 Heather Lobbestael F 36 Royal Oak MI 1257 / 1304 736 / 774 103 / 111 1:19:44
954 Brigitte McInerny F 29 St Paul MN 1258 / 1304 737 / 774 160 / 165 1:19:45
1055 Lindsay Paetznick F 33 St Paul MN 1259 / 1304 738 / 774 153 / 163 1:19:53
1030 Elizabeth Nickel F 35 Minneapolis MN 1260 / 1304 739 / 774 104 / 111 1:20:00
1494 Behany Burzynski F 32 Minneapolis MN 1261 / 1304 740 / 774 154 / 163 1:20:00
581 Kelly Fleisner F 35 Minneapolis MN 1262 / 1304 741 / 774 105 / 111 1:20:02
747 Diane Horvath-Cosper F 33 Eagan MN 1263 / 1304 742 / 774 155 / 163 1:20:15
441 Claire Challeen F 23 Cottage Grove MN 1264 / 1304 743 / 774 87 / 90 1:20:16
655 Anita Green F 52 Brooklyn Park MN 1265 / 1304 744 / 774 27 / 28 1:20:17
762 Nicole Infante F 38 Morgantown WV 1266 / 1304 745 / 774 106 / 111 1:20:28
1305 Sarah Thomas F 36 Eden Prairie MN 1267 / 1304 746 / 774 107 / 111 1:20:30
624 George Ghreichi M 56 Eden Prairie MN 1268 / 1304 522 / 530 34 / 36 1:20:40
680 Loren Hall M 40 Minneapolis MN 1269 / 1304 523 / 530 63 / 63 1:20:54
183 Norberg Roger M 55 Edina MN 1270 / 1304 524 / 530 35 / 36 1:20:58
1260 Angel Speed F 35 Minneapolis MN 1271 / 1304 747 / 774 108 / 111 1:21:32
851 Lindsay Kvasnik F 29 Phoenix AZ 1272 / 1304 748 / 774 161 / 165 1:22:14
732 Peggy Hintzman F 65 Roseville MN 1273 / 1304 749 / 774 4 / 4 1:22:41
831 Amy Knox F 42 Minneapolis MN 1274 / 1304 750 / 774 94 / 96 1:22:41
728 Sara Hiner F 30 Brainerd MN 1275 / 1304 751 / 774 156 / 163 1:22:53
473 Noelle Cosgrove F 32 Coon Rapids MN 1276 / 1304 752 / 774 157 / 163 1:22:57
304 Brooke Austin F 23 Ellicott City MD 1277 / 1304 753 / 774 88 / 90 1:23:06
471 Holly Conwell F 24 Buffalo MN 1278 / 1304 754 / 774 89 / 90 1:23:31
1134 Brynn Reinhart F 32 Maplewood MN 1279 / 1304 755 / 774 158 / 163 1:23:32
1175 Paul Sakry M 30 Cottage Grove MN 1280 / 1304 525 / 530 75 / 76 1:24:40
433 Shelby Carlson F 27 Cottage Grove MN 1281 / 1304 756 / 774 162 / 165 1:24:40
1400 Karen Williams F 55 Edina MN 1282 / 1304 757 / 774 16 / 17 1:24:48
938 Trish Maxson F 53 Doylestown PA 1283 / 1304 758 / 774 28 / 28 1:24:56
1409 Kelly Wischmeier F 37 Eden Prairie MN 1284 / 1304 759 / 774 109 / 111 1:25:04
539 Tim Dwyer M 55 Burnsville MN 1285 / 1304 526 / 530 36 / 36 1:25:05
538 Andrea Dwyer F 25 Naperville IL 1286 / 1304 760 / 774 163 / 165 1:25:05
288 Robin Agranoff F 40 Los Angeles CA 1287 / 1304 761 / 774 95 / 96 1:25:25
30 Carlson Burt M 87 Mound MN 1288 / 1304 527 / 530 3 / 3 1:25:32
324 Jeffrey Batts M 25 Plymouth MN 1289 / 1304 528 / 530 75 / 75 1:26:42
991 Stephanie Mock F 22 Buffalo MN 1290 / 1304 762 / 774 90 / 90 1:26:43
582 Christine Fleming F 25 Rocheser MN 1291 / 1304 763 / 774 164 / 165 1:27:04
1289 Katherine Stubblefield F 37 Fridley MN 1292 / 1304 764 / 774 110 / 111 1:27:26
1111 Victoria Pyan F 27 Minneapolis MN 1293 / 1304 765 / 774 165 / 165 1:27:36
922 Beth Marcus F 43 Circle Pines MN 1294 / 1304 766 / 774 96 / 96 1:27:41
1412 Jessica Wittkopf F 30 Plymouth MN 1295 / 1304 767 / 774 159 / 163 1:27:47
269 Amirov Davy M 32 St Louis Park MN 1296 / 1304 529 / 530 76 / 76 1:28:19
270 Naomi Goloft F 30 St Louis Park MN 1297 / 1304 768 / 774 160 / 163 1:28:20
1225 Sharen Severson F 34 Baytown TX 1298 / 1304 769 / 774 161 / 163 1:30:43
727 Janette Hiner F 56 Savage MN 1299 / 1304 770 / 774 17 / 17 1:30:49
561 Alli Eshelman F 32 Minnetonka MN 1300 / 1304 771 / 774 162 / 163 1:36:14
316 Sarah Baptiste F 31 Eden Prairie MN 1301 / 1304 772 / 774 163 / 163 1:36:14
928 Eric Martinuzzi M 48 Wayzata MN 1302 / 1304 530 / 530 47 / 47 1:40:29
478 Kim Crone F 36 Minneapolis MN 1303 / 1304 773 / 774 111 / 111 1:45:07
287 Janet Agranoff F 71 Wanaque CA 1304 / 1304 774 / 774 1 / 1 1:49:49

Per page: [50] [100] [250] [All]