Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
2447 Anthony Nikodym M 16 Mora MN 87/5611 68/3464 1/85 2:51:41
326 Devin Becraft M 17 Ames IA 147/5611 121/3464 2/85 3:01:20
4059 Joseph Clifton M 14 Minneapolis MN 199/5611 166/3464 3/85 3:07:34
3823 Paul Strike M 18 Cedar Falls IA 214/5611 181/3464 4/85 3:08:31
4293 Brandon Piekarski M 17 Grand Rapids MN 224/5611 191/3464 5/85 3:09:04
4050 Karl Kabarowski M 17 Maple Grove MN 264/5611 230/3464 6/85 3:12:37
3847 Marcus Huderle M 18 Eden Prairie MN 295/5611 255/3464 7/85 3:14:50
2664 Kevin Croteau M 17 Ramsey MN 331/5611 287/3464 8/85 3:17:10
4420 Scott Urban M 18 Ham Lake MN 354/5611 307/3464 9/85 3:18:34
2482 Nate Ross M 18 Duluth MN 389/5611 333/3464 10/85 3:20:37
2270 Sam Burt M 18 Des Moines IA 468/5611 396/3464 11/85 3:24:59
1007 Joel Anderson M 18 Frederic WI 488/5611 413/3464 12/85 3:25:48
1208 Brian Best M 17 Cable WI 534/5611 454/3464 13/85 3:27:31
239 Alex Giinthir M 18 Cold Spring MN 536/5611 456/3464 14/85 3:27:36
4550 Daniel Jr. Stueve M 17 Fergus Falls MN 567/5611 485/3464 15/85 3:28:44
3780 Tyler Bischof M 17 Weatherby Lake MO 601/5611 516/3464 16/85 3:29:34
1271 Jacob Gallagher M 15 Lisbon ND 620/5611 535/3464 17/85 3:30:08
3902 Brandon Kern M 17 Rice MN 639/5611 551/3464 18/85 3:31:04
3569 Blake Miller M 15 Browerville MN 726/5611 625/3464 19/85 3:34:30
4077 Timothy Parochka M 18 Mayer MN 743/5611 640/3464 20/85 3:34:54
3936 Adam Wagner M 18 Sartell MN 785/5611 669/3464 21/85 3:36:10
3873 Austin Jones M 17 Chanhassen MN 822/5611 695/3464 22/85 3:37:30
3412 Zachary Meyer M 18 Ramsey MN 897/5611 747/3464 23/85 3:39:20
879 Ryan Augustin M 18 Eagan MN 981/5611 806/3464 24/85 3:41:47
1844 Nick Burgmeier M 18 Plymouth MN 1051/5611 860/3464 25/85 3:43:31
1471 Jake Saurdiff M 16 Grygla MN 1117/5611 908/3464 26/85 3:45:08
3832 Steve Mantell M 18 St Paul MN 1157/5611 937/3464 27/85 3:46:21
397 Lee Brown M 18 Maple WI 1177/5611 951/3464 28/85 3:47:00
3963 Michael Lindquist M 17 St Michael MN 1189/5611 960/3464 29/85 3:47:17
1990 Justin Renneke M 17 Eagan MN 1195/5611 965/3464 30/85 3:47:25
1041 Joseph Sevcik M 18 Cedar Falls IA 1238/5611 995/3464 31/85 3:48:24
1486 Derek Brinkman M 17 Fosston MN 1317/5611 1047/3464 32/85 3:50:27
3721 Connor Doppler M 16 Ramsey MN 1327/5611 1055/3464 33/85 3:50:40
2493 Grant Elbert M 17 Maple Grove MN 1360/5611 1082/3464 34/85 3:51:30
2807 Rob Lasch M 17 Lino Lakes MN 1378/5611 1094/3464 35/85 3:52:02
4025 Davin Lacksonen M 18 Menomonie WI 1548/5611 1216/3464 36/85 3:55:22
866 Declan McCrory M 17 Plymouth MN 1602/5611 1246/3464 37/85 3:56:20
1379 Jake Hunt M 17 North St Paul MN 1807/5611 1388/3464 38/85 3:59:57
3716 Sean Ford M 18 Cedar Falls IA 1862/5611 1428/3464 39/85 4:01:25
817 Nate Johnson M 15 Eagan MN 1891/5611 1445/3464 40/85 4:02:04
3102 Ryan Jones M 17 Onamia MN 2027/5611 1530/3464 41/85 4:05:26
3533 Alex Anderson M 16 Aitkin MN 2125/5611 1591/3464 42/85 4:07:45
3475 Daniel Hanson M 18 Buffalo MN 2192/5611 1639/3464 43/85 4:08:59
4266 Elijah Wilson M 17 St Paul MN 2345/5611 1725/3464 44/85 4:12:31
273 Kenneth Deutz M 18 Marshall MN 2363/5611 1738/3464 45/85 4:12:46
1998 Sam Hammond M 16 North Saint Paul MN 2410/5611 1772/3464 46/85 4:13:32
3121 Miles Abramson M 18 Richfield MN 2439/5611 1788/3464 47/85 4:14:14
1275 Jack Stangl M 18 Birchwood MN 2565/5611 1864/3464 48/85 4:16:49
4144 Matt Iudin-Nelson M 17 Decorah IA 2605/5611 1886/3464 49/85 4:17:41
3953 Jack Trudeau M 16 Albertville MN 2675/5611 1927/3464 50/85 4:19:12
1-50   51-85 →
Per page: [50] [All]