Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
8523 Brian Condon M 25 Madison WI 1/2483 1/988 1/157 1:10:35
8461 Chan Yew Woo M 31 Ames IA 2/2483 2/988 1/204 1:12:53
7931 Tim Hardy M 36 North Mankato MN 3/2483 3/988 1/166 1:14:57
8671 Nathan Wohlfeil M 38 Winona MN 4/2483 4/988 2/166 1:16:11
8365 Casey Miller M 33 Baxter MN 5/2483 5/988 2/204 1:17:58
7659 Aaron Olson M 29 White Bear Lake MN 6/2483 6/988 2/157 1:18:55
8230 Mike Hartnett M 29 Minneapolis MN 7/2483 7/988 3/157 1:19:21
9164 Ted Lillie M 27 Lake Elmo MN 8/2483 8/988 4/157 1:20:41
7137 Eric Knott M 26 Sauk Rapids MN 9/2483 9/988 5/157 1:21:00
10171 Wade Demmer M 33 Coon Rapids MN 10/2483 10/988 3/204 1:21:53
9176 William Nentl M 25 Minneapolis MN 11/2483 11/988 6/157 1:22:34
8599 Holly Reiland F 20 Minneapolis MN 12/2483 1/1492 1/153 1:23:04
9822 Mark Swiontek M 39 Osceola WI 13/2483 12/988 3/166 1:23:23
9186 Brady Mueller M 31 Bloomington MN 14/2483 13/988 4/204 1:23:35
8578 Brian Yablon M 31 Minneapolis MN 15/2483 14/988 5/204 1:23:49
9336 Jose Vazquez M 33 Hastings MN 16/2483 15/988 6/204 1:24:27
10159 Neil Albores M 23 Hastings MN 17/2483 16/988 1/64 1:24:41
9030 Ben Paynter M 23 Webster WI 18/2483 17/988 2/64 1:24:50
10075 Jon Moynihan M 34 Apple Valley MN 19/2483 18/988 7/204 1:24:52
7770 Robert Srichai M 38 Minneapolis MN 20/2483 19/988 4/166 1:25:13
8378 Eric Stevenson M 31 Hopkins MN 21/2483 20/988 8/204 1:25:27
7078 Christopher Mitchell M 29 Rochester MN 22/2483 21/988 7/157 1:25:33
7123 Patrick Schulte M 43 Minneapolis MN 23/2483 22/988 1/162 1:25:42
8873 Caleb Buecksler M 28 Columbia Heights MN 24/2483 23/988 8/157 1:25:47
10310 Grant Lindsley M 22 Minneapolis MN 25/2483 24/988 3/64 1:25:49
10210 Brian Schurbring M 45 Minneapolis MN 26/2483 25/988 1/113 1:26:24
8770 Nick Pilney M 46 Eagan MN 27/2483 26/988 2/113 1:26:28
7884 John Bussey M 26 Minneapolis MN 28/2483 27/988 9/157 1:26:38
10302 Andy Henderson M 34 Eagan MN 29/2483 28/988 9/204 1:27:00
7633 Joe Klescewski M 33 Eden Prairie MN 30/2483 29/988 10/204 1:27:02
10163 McKenzie Holt F 16 St Cloud MN 31/2483 2/1492 1/24 1:27:03
9266 John Maas M 50 Sleepy Eye MN 32/2483 30/988 1/67 1:27:09
7948 Mark Weinfurter M 37 Burnsville MN 33/2483 31/988 5/166 1:27:17
9069 Matthew Johannsen M 24 St Paul MN 34/2483 32/988 4/64 1:27:34
9291 Mark Herzog M 32 Chanhassen MN 35/2483 33/988 11/204 1:27:44
8435 Joshua Beatty M 32 Minneapolis MN 36/2483 34/988 12/204 1:27:46
8136 Patrick Haberman M 41 Owatonna MN 37/2483 35/988 2/162 1:28:07
10340 Ben Trnka M 23 Roseville MN 38/2483 36/988 5/64 1:28:11
7015 Dale Stevermer M 47 Easton MN 39/2483 37/988 3/113 1:28:12
8821 Ryan Eggenberger M 31 Rochester MN 40/2483 38/988 13/204 1:28:14
10102 Kimo Seymour M 43 Tempe AZ 41/2483 39/988 3/162 1:28:19
9368 David Hoeffel M 41 Woodbury MN 42/2483 40/988 4/162 1:28:25
10246 David Lundy M 36 St Paul MN 43/2483 41/988 6/166 1:28:26
8118 Aaron Asmus M 32 Austin MN 44/2483 42/988 14/204 1:28:31
9257 Michael Hess M 30 Minneapolis MN 45/2483 43/988 15/204 1:28:32
9212 Garrett Wagner M 28 Brooklyn Center MN 46/2483 44/988 10/157 1:28:39
7230 Wayne Kazmierczak M 41 Moorhead MN 47/2483 45/988 5/162 1:28:40
7929 Kim Scheel F 35 Mankato MN 48/2483 3/1492 1/281 1:28:51
9970 Timothy Pollis M 41 Richfield MN 49/2483 46/988 6/162 1:28:57
9349 Chase Eddy M 32 Shakopee MN 50/2483 47/988 16/204 1:28:59
1-50   51-100 →
Per page: [50] [100] [250] [All]