2012 CHSAA State Meet - 4A Girls
Colorado Springs, CO - 10/27/2012
race logo
other races










					                                              
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
          CHSSA State Cross Country Champpionships - 4A Girl's        
          Norris-Penrose Event Center, Colorado Springs CO                                             
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
   
   
  1.    98  Classical Academy          (  20:16.3  1:41:21.4   1:38.6)
=========================================
  1      6  Megan Brunette SR                   19:39.9     5     51  Brittany Droogsma SR                21:18.5
  2      7  Lauren Hamilton JR                  19:44.7     6   ( 64) Brianne Hoglin JR                   21:33.7
  3     16  Maddie Mullen SO                    20:18.9     7   ( 99) Megan Percy SO                      22:09.6
  4     18  Hannah Williams SO                  20:19.4
   
  2.   127  Coronado                   (  20:38.5  1:43:12.3   0:52.3)
=========================================
  1     13  Gabby Roth SO                       20:12.3     5     41  Olivia Babeu SO                     21:04.6
  2     15  Sylvia Hayes SR                     20:17.9     6   ( 42) Madeline Boehlke SR                 21:05.0
  3     22  Lauren Akers JR                     20:36.7     7   ( 75) Kristen Hernandez JR                21:44.3
  4     36  Shannon Young SR                    21:00.8
   
  3.   131  Air Academy                (  20:22.2  1:41:50.6   2:28.4)
=========================================
  1      2  Katie Rainsberger FR                18:41.4     5     46  Kayla Wiitala FR                    21:09.8
  2     17  Olivia Evans SR                     20:19.2     6   (120) Abby Peters SR                      22:33.6
  3     21  Hanna Born FR                       20:31.0     7   (134) Caitlin Herrera JR                  22:50.8
  4     45  Kat Pennington JR                   21:09.2
   
  4.   153  Battle Mountain            (  20:37.8  1:43:08.9   2:02.5)
=========================================
  1      5  Valerie Constien JR                 19:36.8     5     72  Bridgett Courtois JR                21:39.3
  2     12  Mandy Ortiz SR                      20:02.2     6   (128) Rychelle Denardo FR                 22:41.8
  3     31  Christina Shearon JR                20:52.1     7   (152) Jenai Denardo JR                    23:11.4
  4     33  Sydney Gaylord JR                   20:58.5
   
  5.   200  Evergreen                  (  21:01.1  1:45:05.2   1:12.5)
=========================================
  1     19  Samantha Skold SR                   20:25.6     5     69  Cat Moss FR                         21:38.1
  2     27  Caitlin Schmitt FR                  20:44.0     6   (143) Annie Trimarco FR                   22:59.9
  3     29  Camille Morales SO                  20:51.3     7   (178) Emily Schulz FR                     23:50.9
  4     56  Jane Jensen JR                      21:26.2
   
  6.   207  Thompson Valley            (  20:57.4  1:44:46.8   1:53.4)
=========================================
  1     11  Kendra Larson SO                    20:00.6     5     88  Ellie Colpitts SO                   21:54.0
  2     24  Megan Irvine SO                     20:39.1     6   (109) Lauren Anderson SR                  22:20.6
  3     34  Hayley Berg JR                      20:58.9     7   (115) Natalie Howard SR                   22:27.8
  4     50  Kacie Kaufman SO                    21:14.2
   
  7.   229  Centaurus                  (  21:10.5  1:45:52.5   0:48.2)
=========================================
  1     26  Kelsey Wood                         20:41.3     5     59  Hannah Davinory                     21:29.5
  2     44  Maggie Moline                       21:07.5     6   (132) Sady Swanson                        22:45.2
  3     47  Rachel Moline                       21:10.5
  4     53  Olivia Rogers                       21:23.7
   
  8.   290  Broomfield                 (  21:23.9  1:46:59.2   1:02.5)
=========================================
  1     28  Regan Vandepol SO                   20:46.2     5     80  Kara Skattum FR                     21:48.7
  2     43  Katie Forsee JR                     21:06.5     6   ( 93) Christina Kennedy JR                21:59.9
  3     62  Gabby Licht SO                      21:31.0     7   (133) Katie Croell SR                     22:50.3
  4     77  Ally Malecha JR                     21:46.8
   
  9.   304  Palmer Ridge               (  21:16.6  1:46:22.7   2:44.6)
=========================================
  1      4  Ali Deitsch JR                      19:31.4     5    106  Courtney Campbell SR                22:16.0
  2     32  Heather Gentry SR                   20:57.1     6   (113) Audree Furst FR                     22:24.1
  3     79  Hannah Capek FR                     21:48.6     7   (136) Braede Wilcox JR                    22:54.6
  4     83  Kaitlin Ramsey FR                   21:49.6
   
 10.   308  Niwot                      (  20:58.6  1:44:52.6   3:40.5)
=========================================
  1      1  Elise Cranny JR                     18:41.3     5    111  Louise Vandenberghe SO              22:21.8
  2      9  Christa Boettiger SO                19:46.1     6   (131) Rachel Sharpe SO                    22:43.6
  3     89  Katie Gillett SO                    21:55.7     7   (140) Emily Mercier FR                    22:57.6
  4     98  Niki Marshall FR                    22:07.7
   
 11.   321  Summit                     (  21:29.6  1:47:27.8   2:07.3)
=========================================
  1     20  Ruthie Boyd FR                      20:29.5     5    123  Sydney Stein SR                     22:36.8
  2     49  Katherine Pappas JR                 21:12.3     6   (151) Emily Pappas FR                     23:09.3
  3     55  McKenna Ramsay FR                   21:25.8     7   (181) Riley Vargo SO                      23:52.8
  4     74  McKinley Jones FR                   21:43.4
   
 12.   353  Durango                    (  21:27.9  1:47:19.4   3:17.8)
=========================================
  1      3  Shannon Maloney SO                  19:25.5     5    130  Carly Pierson SR                    22:43.3
  2     57  Hannah Peterson JR                  21:26.5     6   (141) Emily Fogel SO                      22:58.5
  3     60  Sarah Bates JR                      21:29.7     7   (154) Mariah Dorsey JR                    23:13.3
  4    103  Emily Schaldach JR                  22:14.4
   
 13.   364  Cheyenne Mountain          (  21:39.7  1:48:18.5   1:37.0)
=========================================
  1     23  Nell Crosby JU                      20:37.5     5    104  Sierra Kenyon JU                    22:14.5
  2     65  Madison Lambros FR                  21:35.1     6   (108) Veronica Brtek FR                   22:19.2
  3     76  Greta Sloan JU                      21:44.7     7   (153) Maggie Sheahan JU                   23:12.1
  4     96  Hailey Gelzer JU                    22:06.7
   
 14.   387  Mountain View              (  21:46.7  1:48:53.3   2:55.3)
=========================================
  1     25  Riley Cooney SO                     20:40.3     5    166  Ali Nelson SR                       23:35.6
  2     48  Rachel Franklin FR                  21:11.8     6   (188) Katie Benner SO                     24:05.0
  3     67  Caroline Foster SO                  21:36.6     7   (201) Kellie Benner SO                    25:03.1
  4     81  Abbi Stratton JR                    21:49.0
   
 15.   401  Woodland Park              (  21:49.4  1:49:06.6   0:50.7)
=========================================
  1     66  Megan Dillinger                     21:35.4     5    114  Anne Fisher                         22:26.1
  2     68  Lexi Harrison                       21:36.8     6   (129) Kelsey Seibel                       22:42.1
  3     71  Savannah Ebhert                     21:38.9     7   (195) Brianna Austin                      24:29.4
  4     82  Michaele McDonough                  21:49.4
   
 16.   412  Golden                     (  21:55.0  1:49:35.0   2:37.4)
=========================================
  1     35  Olivia Treitman SO                  20:59.4     5    167  Callae O\'Hara SO                   23:36.8
  2     37  Sophia Wubben FR                    21:01.3     6   (187) Avery Rothe SR                      24:02.9
  3     54  Katelyn Shipman SO                  21:24.1     7   (194) Janine Hay JR                       24:27.9
  4    119  Theresa Myers SO                    22:33.4
   
 17.   423  Pueblo South               (  21:48.3  1:49:01.4   2:39.3)
=========================================
  1     10  Jessica Kleven JR                   20:00.4     5    125  Kaitlyn George SO                   22:39.7
  2     63  Taylor Lopez-Cepero SR              21:31.9     6   (135) Kayleigh Shinn JR                   22:53.6
  3    107  Kaylene Khosla FR                   22:17.1     7   (193) Gabby Rhode SO                      24:13.5
  4    118  Tanisha Day JR                      22:32.3
   
 18.   436  D'Evelyn                   (  21:56.5  1:49:42.2   2:07.9)
=========================================
  1     30  Josie Warren SR                     20:51.9     5    142  Hannah Topka SR                     22:59.8
  2     70  Annecy Olson SO                     21:38.4     6   (149) Katie Cunniff JR                    23:08.2
  3     92  Emily Garnier JR                    21:58.4     7   (150) Lauren Williams FR                  23:08.6
  4    102  Kate Waldheim SR                    22:13.7
   
 19.   444  Wheat Ridge                (  21:58.3  1:49:51.3   1:15.6)
=========================================
  1     52  Sophia Fernald JR                   21:23.3     5    124  Leah Donnelly FR                    22:38.9
  2     84  Eliza VanWetter FR                  21:50.6     6   (126) Nikki Strickler FR                  22:39.8
  3     90  Nyla Chamberlin FR                  21:56.1     7   (161) Serena Lewis SR                     23:22.6
  4     94  Allison Painter SR                  22:02.4
   
 20.   467  Eagle Valley               (  22:04.8  1:50:23.6   2:03.6)
=========================================
  1     38  Chantal Willoughby SO               21:02.3     5    145  Gabriela Avila SR                   23:05.9
  2     39  Megan Muehlethaler SR               21:02.4     6   (173) Tyler Beckum SO                     23:42.1
  3    101  Nikki Cunning JR                    22:12.9     7   (206) Brianna Young SO                    25:41.7
  4    144  Samantha Maddox SR                  23:00.1
   
 21.   550  Discovery Canyon           (  22:25.9  1:52:09.4   2:01.6)
=========================================
  1     61  Arianna Ross SO                     21:29.9     5    165  Moriah Nelson SE                    23:31.5
  2     78  Beth DeLaurell FR                   21:48.1     6   (169) Courtney McCann SO                  23:37.1
  3    100  Rylee McCone SO                     22:12.2     7   (182) Sydney Hosey FR                     23:53.2
  4    146  Kaylee Nolan SE                     23:07.7
   
 22.   579  Montrose                   (  22:32.8  1:52:43.7   2:58.9)
=========================================
  1     40  Dana Shellhorn SR                   21:03.5     5    186  Brenna Gaber SO                     24:02.4
  2     73  Lindi Cougour FR                    21:41.5     6   (196) Lauren Livermore JR                 24:29.7
  3    117  Shelby Kenney SO                    22:31.7     7   (205) Kasandra Miller JR                  25:30.8
  4    163  Kendall Cox JR                      23:24.6
   
 23.   584  Berthoud                   (  22:30.1  1:52:30.5   3:38.2)
=========================================
  1     14  Kiah Leonard SO                     20:13.5     5    179  Joanna Pyles SO                     23:51.7
  2     85  Annika Jessen FR                    21:51.8     6   (184) Stefani Messick SR                  24:01.4
  3    138  Josie Spitz FR                      22:56.5     7   (189) Ally Klaes JR                       24:08.2
  4    168  Emma Degnan JR                      23:37.0
   
 24.   630  Ponderosa                  (  22:39.7  1:53:18.5   1:25.5)
=========================================
  1     86  Jamie Mitchell SR                   21:52.0     5    157  Kira Trombly JR                     23:17.5
  2    105  Abby Eustace JR                     22:14.8     6   (159) Elise Wardrobe JR                   23:21.4
  3    127  Paige Runco SR                      22:40.7     7   (176) Kim Laverty JR                      23:45.9
  4    155  Marley Nahum JR                     23:13.5
   
 25.   630  Vista Ridge                (  22:44.0  1:53:39.9   2:10.0)
=========================================
  1     58  Lina Arista SR                      21:27.8     5    170  Brittney Wells SO                   23:37.8
  2    116  Ana Ortega SO                       22:29.5     6   (198) Taylor Gousse SO                    24:47.2
  3    139  Brittany Sutton FR                  22:56.9     7   (200) Tori Woods FR                       25:01.8
  4    147  Haley Polk JR                       23:07.9
   
 26.   642  Erie                       (  22:44.7  1:53:43.5   1:52.6)
=========================================
  1     87  Chelsea Martus SR                   21:53.2     5    175  Heather Douglas SO                  23:45.8
  2    110  Amelia Sease JR                     22:21.6     6   (185) Foley Armknecht SR                  24:01.7
  3    112  Marissa Atkins JR                   22:22.3     7   (207) Kyleen Newman SO                    26:11.9
  4    158  Katilyn Clark SO                    23:20.6
   
 27.   649  Greeley Central            (  22:46.8  1:53:54.0   1:35.7)
=========================================
  1     95  CEDE Roque JR                       22:03.5     5    172  KAITLIN MARTIN SO                   23:39.2
  2     97  MIAH GUTIERREZ JR                   22:07.1     6   (191) KAYLEY VOGEL SO                     24:11.9
  3    137  ANNA Staves SR                      22:56.1     7   (192) EMMA KROMHOLZ SO                    24:12.3
  4    148  ELLISON McLACHLAN SR                23:08.1
   
 28.   661  Canon City                 (  22:42.8  1:53:33.7   3:52.9)
=========================================
  1      8  Aubrey Till SO                      19:45.3     5    171  Shea Trujillo SO                    23:38.2
  2    156  Amanda Tappe SR                     23:16.2     6   (197) Cassy Giammo JR                     24:36.2
  3    162  Anna Goodin SO                      23:23.5     7   (208) Katie Romano SR                     26:40.3
  4    164  Riley Valentine SO                  23:30.5
   
 29.   723  Fort Morgan                (  23:05.2  1:55:25.9   1:51.7)
=========================================
  1     91  Sarena Wells SO                     21:57.6     5    177  Mea Escobedo SO                     23:49.3
  2    121  Sara Keller SR                      22:33.7     6   (180) Celia Smits SR                      23:52.6
  3    160  Adrienne Bohlen SR                  23:22.0     7   (202) Soraya Yanez SO                     25:07.3
  4    174  Adrianna Miller FR                  23:43.3
   
 30.   897  Weld Central               (  24:11.4  2:00:56.7   2:35.7)
=========================================
  1    122  Tabor Kalcevic FR                   22:36.1     5    203  Brittany Ochs JR                    25:11.8
  2    183  AleahDell Sheldon JR                23:59.5     6   (204) Trina Fresquez SO                   25:12.6
  3    190  Magan Robinson JR                   24:09.4
  4    199  Ashley Perez SO                     24:59.9



                    CHSSA State Cross Country Champpionships - 4A Girl's                            
                                  
  
 Place Tea No.  Name                    Grade Team                       Time    Pace  
 ===== === ==== ======================= ===== ========================== ======= ===== 
     1   1  584 Elise Cranny               JR Niwot                      18:41.3  6:01 
     2   1  441 Katie Rainsberger          FR Air Academy                18:41.4  6:01 
     3   1  519 Shannon Maloney            SO Durango                    19:25.5  6:16 
     4   1  594 Ali Deitsch                JR Palmer Ridge               19:31.4  6:18 
     5   1  443 Valerie Constien           JR Battle Mountain            19:36.8  6:19 
     6   1  485 Megan Brunette             SR Classical Academy          19:39.9  6:20 
     7   2  487 Lauren Hamilton            JR Classical Academy          19:44.7  6:22 
     8   1  468 Aubrey Till                SO Canon City                 19:45.3  6:22 
     9   2  583 Christa Boettiger          SO Niwot                      19:46.1  6:22 
    10   1  501 Cleo Whiting               SR Delta                      19:48.0  6:23 
    11   2  500 Clarissa Whiting           SR Delta                      19:56.4  6:26 
    12   1  591 Greta Van Calcar           FR Palisade                   20:00.1  6:27 
    13   1  611 Jessica Kleven             JR Pueblo South               20:00.4  6:27 
    14   1  630 Kendra Larson              SO Thompson Valley            20:00.6  6:27 
    15   2  448 Mandy Ortiz                SR Battle Mountain            20:02.2  6:27 
    16   1  498 Gabby Roth                 SO Coronado                   20:12.3  6:31 
    17   1  453 Kiah Leonard               SO Berthoud                   20:13.5  6:31 
    18   2  496 Sylvia Hayes               SR Coronado                   20:17.9  6:32 
    19   3  489 Maddie Mullen              SO Classical Academy          20:18.9  6:33 
    20   2  437 Olivia Evans               SR Air Academy                20:19.2  6:33 
    21   4  491 Hannah Williams            SO Classical Academy          20:19.4  6:33 
    22   1  542 Samantha Skold             SR Evergreen                  20:25.6  6:35 
    23   1  617 Ruthie Boyd                FR Summit                     20:29.5  6:36 
    24   3  436 Hanna Born                 FR Air Academy                20:31.0  6:37 
    25   3  493 Lauren Akers               JR Coronado                   20:36.7  6:39 
    26   1  479 Nell Crosby                JU Cheyenne Mountain          20:37.5  6:39 
    27   2  628 Megan Irvine               SO Thompson Valley            20:39.1  6:39 
    28   1  577 Riley Cooney               SO Mountain View              20:40.3  6:40 
    29   1  477 Kelsey Wood                   Centaurus                  20:41.3  6:40 
    30   2  540 Caitlin Schmitt            FR Evergreen                  20:44.0  6:41 
    31   1  463 Regan Vandepol             SO Broomfield                 20:46.2  6:42 
    32   1  551 Makenzie Urban             SR Frederick                  20:48.1  6:42 
    33   3  538 Camille Morales            SO Evergreen                  20:51.3  6:43 
    34   1  507 Josie Warren               SR D'Evelyn                   20:51.9  6:43 
    35   3  449 Christina Shearon          JR Battle Mountain            20:52.1  6:43 
    36   1  616 Sydney Richards            SO Skyline                    20:52.2  6:44 
    37   2  596 Heather Gentry             SR Palmer Ridge               20:57.1  6:45 
    38   4  447 Sydney Gaylord             JR Battle Mountain            20:58.5  6:46 
    39   3  625 Hayley Berg                JR Thompson Valley            20:58.9  6:46 
    40   1  557 Olivia Treitman            SO Golden                     20:59.4  6:46 
    41   4  499 Shannon Young              SR Coronado                   21:00.8  6:46 
    42   2  558 Sophia Wubben              FR Golden                     21:01.3  6:46 
    43   1  528 Chantal Willoughby         SO Eagle Valley               21:02.3  6:47 
    44   2  527 Megan Muehlethaler         SR Eagle Valley               21:02.4  6:47 
    45   1  574 Dana Shellhorn             SR Montrose                   21:03.5  6:47 
    46   5  494 Olivia Babeu               SO Coronado                   21:04.6  6:48 
    47   6  495 Madeline Boehlke           SR Coronado                   21:05.0  6:48 
    48   2  458 Katie Forsee               JR Broomfield                 21:06.5  6:48 
    49   2  472 Maggie Moline                 Centaurus                  21:07.5  6:48 
    50   4  439 Kat Pennington             JR Air Academy                21:09.2  6:49 
    51   5  442 Kayla Wiitala              FR Air Academy                21:09.8  6:49 
    52   3  473 Rachel Moline                 Centaurus                  21:10.5  6:49 
    53   2  579 Rachel Franklin            FR Mountain View              21:11.8  6:50 
    54   2  620 Katherine Pappas           JR Summit                     21:12.3  6:50 
    55   4  629 Kacie Kaufman              SO Thompson Valley            21:14.2  6:51 
    56   5  486 Brittany Droogsma          SR Classical Academy          21:18.5  6:52 
    57   1  566 Cammy Sarent               SO Green Mountain             21:22.4  6:53 
    58   1  647 Sophia Fernald             JR Wheat Ridge                21:23.3  6:54 
    59   4  474 Olivia Rogers                 Centaurus                  21:23.7  6:54 
    60   1  567 Morgan Lu                  JR Mead                       21:23.9  6:54 
    61   3  556 Katelyn Shipman            SO Golden                     21:24.1  6:54 
    62   3  621 McKenna Ramsay             FR Summit                     21:25.8  6:54 
    63   4  537 Jane Jensen                JR Evergreen                  21:26.2  6:54 
    64   2  520 Hannah Peterson            JR Durango                    21:26.5  6:55 
    65   1  631 Lina Arista                SR Vista Ridge                21:27.8  6:55 
    66   5  471 Hannah Davinory               Centaurus                  21:29.5  6:56 
    67   3  516 Sarah Bates                JR Durango                    21:29.7  6:56 
    68   1  515 Arianna Ross               SO Discovery Canyon           21:29.9  6:56 
    69   3  460 Gabby Licht                SO Broomfield                 21:31.0  6:56 
    70   1  606 Emily Perez                SO Pueblo Centennial          21:31.1  6:56 
    71   2  612 Taylor Lopez-Cepero        SR Pueblo South               21:31.9  6:56 
    72   6  488 Brianne Hoglin             JR Classical Academy          21:33.7  6:57 
    73   2  482 Madison Lambros            FR Cheyenne Mountain          21:35.1  6:57 
    74   1  654 Megan Dillinger               Woodland Park              21:35.4  6:57 
    75   3  578 Caroline Foster            SO Mountain View              21:36.6  6:58 
    76   2  657 Lexi Harrison                 Woodland Park              21:36.8  6:58 
    77   1  492 Gabrielle Valenzuela       SE Conifer                    21:37.3  6:58 
    78   5  539 Cat Moss                   FR Evergreen                  21:38.1  6:58 
    79   2  504 Annecy Olson               SO D'Evelyn                   21:38.4  6:58 
    80   3  655 Savannah Ebhert               Woodland Park              21:38.9  6:59 
    81   5  444 Bridgett Courtois          JR Battle Mountain            21:39.3  6:59 
    82   2  568 Lindi Cougour              FR Montrose                   21:41.5  6:59 
    83   4  618 McKinley Jones             FR Summit                     21:43.4  7:00 
    84   7  497 Kristen Hernandez          JR Coronado                   21:44.3  7:00 
    85   3  484 Greta Sloan                JU Cheyenne Mountain          21:44.7  7:00 
    86   4  461 Ally Malecha               JR Broomfield                 21:46.8  7:01 
    87   2  509 Beth DeLaurell             FR Discovery Canyon           21:48.1  7:02 
    88   3  593 Hannah Capek               FR Palmer Ridge               21:48.6  7:02 
    89   5  462 Kara Skattum               FR Broomfield                 21:48.7  7:02 
    90   4  581 Abbi Stratton              JR Mountain View              21:49.0  7:02 
    91   4  658 Michaele McDonough            Woodland Park              21:49.4  7:02 
    92   4  597 Kaitlin Ramsey             FR Palmer Ridge               21:49.6  7:02 
    93   2  651 Eliza VanWetter            FR Wheat Ridge                21:50.6  7:02 
    94   2  451 Annika Jessen              FR Berthoud                   21:51.8  7:03 
    95   1  601 Jamie Mitchell             SR Ponderosa                  21:52.0  7:03 
    96   1  533 Chelsea Martus             SR Erie                       21:53.2  7:03 
    97   5  626 Ellie Colpitts             SO Thompson Valley            21:54.0  7:03 
    98   3  586 Katie Gillett              SO Niwot                      21:55.7  7:04 
    99   3  645 Nyla Chamberlin            FR Wheat Ridge                21:56.1  7:04 
   100   1  549 Sarena Wells               SO Fort Morgan                21:57.6  7:05 
   101   3  503 Emily Garnier              JR D'Evelyn                   21:58.4  7:05 
   102   1  652 Shellene Rains             SR Windsor                    21:58.6  7:05 
   103   1  615 Darby Spence               JR Pueblo West                21:59.2  7:05 
   104   6  459 Christina Kennedy          JR Broomfield                 21:59.9  7:05 
   105   4  649 Allison Painter            SR Wheat Ridge                22:02.4  7:06 
   106   1  563 CEDE Roque                 JR Greeley Central            22:03.5  7:06 
   107   4  480 Hailey Gelzer              JU Cheyenne Mountain          22:06.7  7:07 
   108   2  559 MIAH GUTIERREZ             JR Greeley Central            22:07.1  7:08 
   109   4  587 Niki Marshall              FR Niwot                      22:07.7  7:08 
   110   7  490 Megan Percy                SO Classical Academy          22:09.6  7:08 
   111   3  512 Rylee McCone               SO Discovery Canyon           22:12.2  7:09 
   112   3  525 Nikki Cunning              JR Eagle Valley               22:12.9  7:09 
   113   4  506 Kate Waldheim              SR D'Evelyn                   22:13.7  7:10 
   114   4  522 Emily Schaldach            JR Durango                    22:14.4  7:10 
   115   5  481 Sierra Kenyon              JU Cheyenne Mountain          22:14.5  7:10 
   116   2  599 Abby Eustace               JR Ponderosa                  22:14.8  7:10 
   117   5  592 Courtney Campbell          SR Palmer Ridge               22:16.0  7:10 
   118   3  610 Kaylene Khosla             FR Pueblo South               22:17.1  7:11 
   119   6  478 Veronica Brtek             FR Cheyenne Mountain          22:19.2  7:12 
   120   1  582 Amanda Martinez            JR Mullen                     22:19.6  7:12 
   121   6  624 Lauren Anderson            SR Thompson Valley            22:20.6  7:12 
   122   2  536 Amelia Sease               JR Erie                       22:21.6  7:12 
   123   5  589 Louise Vandenberghe        SO Niwot                      22:21.8  7:12 
   124   3  531 Marissa Atkins             JR Erie                       22:22.3  7:13 
   125   6  595 Audree Furst               FR Palmer Ridge               22:24.1  7:13 
   126   5  656 Anne Fisher                   Woodland Park              22:26.1  7:14 
   127   7  627 Natalie Howard             SR Thompson Valley            22:27.8  7:14 
   128   2  633 Ana Ortega                 SO Vista Ridge                22:29.5  7:15 
   129   3  571 Shelby Kenney              SO Montrose                   22:31.7  7:16 
   130   4  608 Tanisha Day                JR Pueblo South               22:32.3  7:16 
   131   4  553 Theresa Myers              SO Golden                     22:33.4  7:16 
   132   6  440 Abby Peters                SR Air Academy                22:33.6  7:16 
   133   2  546 Sara Keller                SR Fort Morgan                22:33.7  7:16 
   134   1  640 Tabor Kalcevic             FR Weld Central               22:36.1  7:17 
   135   5  622 Sydney Stein               SR Summit                     22:36.8  7:17 
   136   5  646 Leah Donnelly              FR Wheat Ridge                22:38.9  7:18 
   137   5  609 Kaitlyn George             SO Pueblo South               22:39.7  7:18 
   138   6  650 Nikki Strickler            FR Wheat Ridge                22:39.8  7:18 
   139   3  603 Paige Runco                SR Ponderosa                  22:40.7  7:18 
   140   6  446 Rychelle Denardo           FR Battle Mountain            22:41.8  7:19 
   141   6  659 Kelsey Seibel                 Woodland Park              22:42.1  7:19 
   142   5  521 Carly Pierson              SR Durango                    22:43.3  7:19 
   143   2  590 Katy Mueller               JR Palisade                   22:43.5  7:19 
   144   6  588 Rachel Sharpe              SO Niwot                      22:43.6  7:19 
   145   6  475 Sady Swanson                  Centaurus                  22:45.2  7:20 
   146   7  457 Katie Croell               SR Broomfield                 22:50.3  7:22 
   147   7  438 Caitlin Herrera            JR Air Academy                22:50.8  7:22 
   148   6  614 Kayleigh Shinn             JR Pueblo South               22:53.6  7:23 
   149   7  598 Braede Wilcox              JR Palmer Ridge               22:54.6  7:23 
   150   3  564 ANNA Staves                SR Greeley Central            22:56.1  7:23 
   151   3  456 Josie Spitz                FR Berthoud                   22:56.5  7:24 
   152   3  635 Brittany Sutton            FR Vista Ridge                22:56.9  7:24 
   153   7  585 Emily Mercier              FR Niwot                      22:57.6  7:24 
   154   6  518 Emily Fogel                SO Durango                    22:58.5  7:24 
   155   5  505 Hannah Topka               SR D'Evelyn                   22:59.8  7:25 
   156   6  543 Annie Trimarco             FR Evergreen                  22:59.9  7:25 
   157   4  526 Samantha Maddox            SR Eagle Valley               23:00.1  7:25 
   158   5  523 Gabriela Avila             SR Eagle Valley               23:05.9  7:27 
   159   4  514 Kaylee Nolan               SE Discovery Canyon           23:07.7  7:27 
   160   4  634 Haley Polk                 JR Vista Ridge                23:07.9  7:27 
   161   4  562 ELLISON McLACHLAN          SR Greeley Central            23:08.1  7:27 
   162   6  502 Katie Cunniff              JR D'Evelyn                   23:08.2  7:27 
   163   7  508 Lauren Williams            FR D'Evelyn                   23:08.6  7:27 
   164   6  619 Emily Pappas               FR Summit                     23:09.3  7:28 
   165   7  445 Jenai Denardo              JR Battle Mountain            23:11.4  7:28 
   166   7  483 Maggie Sheahan             JU Cheyenne Mountain          23:12.1  7:29 
   167   7  517 Mariah Dorsey              JR Durango                    23:13.3  7:29 
   168   4  602 Marley Nahum               JR Ponderosa                  23:13.5  7:29 
   169   2  467 Amanda Tappe               SR Canon City                 23:16.2  7:30 
   170   5  604 Kira Trombly               JR Ponderosa                  23:17.5  7:30 
   171   4  532 Katilyn Clark              SO Erie                       23:20.6  7:31 
   172   6  605 Elise Wardrobe             JR Ponderosa                  23:21.4  7:32 
   173   3  544 Adrienne Bohlen            SR Fort Morgan                23:22.0  7:32 
   174   7  648 Serena Lewis               SR Wheat Ridge                23:22.6  7:32 
   175   3  465 Anna Goodin                SO Canon City                 23:23.5  7:32 
   176   4  569 Kendall Cox                JR Montrose                   23:24.6  7:33 
   177   4  470 Riley Valentine            SO Canon City                 23:30.5  7:34 
   178   5  513 Moriah Nelson              SE Discovery Canyon           23:31.5  7:35 
   179   5  580 Ali Nelson                 SR Mountain View              23:35.6  7:36 
   180   5  554 Callae O\'Hara             SO Golden                     23:36.8  7:36 
   181   4  450 Emma Degnan                JR Berthoud                   23:37.0  7:37 
   182   6  511 Courtney McCann            SO Discovery Canyon           23:37.1  7:37 
   183   5  636 Brittney Wells             SO Vista Ridge                23:37.8  7:37 
   184   5  469 Shea Trujillo              SO Canon City                 23:38.2  7:37 
   185   5  561 KAITLIN MARTIN             SO Greeley Central            23:39.2  7:37 
   186   6  524 Tyler Beckum               SO Eagle Valley               23:42.1  7:38 
   187   4  547 Adrianna Miller            FR Fort Morgan                23:43.3  7:39 
   188   5  535 Heather Douglas            SO Erie                       23:45.8  7:39 
   189   7  600 Kim Laverty                JR Ponderosa                  23:45.9  7:39 
   190   5  545 Mea Escobedo               SO Fort Morgan                23:49.3  7:41 
   191   7  541 Emily Schulz               FR Evergreen                  23:50.9  7:41 
   192   5  455 Joanna Pyles               SO Berthoud                   23:51.7  7:41 
   193   6  548 Celia Smits                SR Fort Morgan                23:52.6  7:42 
   194   7  623 Riley Vargo                SO Summit                     23:52.8  7:42 
   195   7  510 Sydney Hosey               FR Discovery Canyon           23:53.2  7:42 
   196   2  644 AleahDell Sheldon          JR Weld Central               23:59.5  7:44 
   197   6  454 Stefani Messick            SR Berthoud                   24:01.4  7:44 
   198   6  530 Foley Armknecht            SR Erie                       24:01.7  7:45 
   199   5  570 Brenna Gaber               SO Montrose                   24:02.4  7:45 
   200   6  555 Avery Rothe                SR Golden                     24:02.9  7:45 
   201   6  575 Katie Benner               SO Mountain View              24:05.0  7:46 
   202   7  452 Ally Klaes                 JR Berthoud                   24:08.2  7:47 
   203   3  643 Magan Robinson             JR Weld Central               24:09.4  7:47 
   204   6  565 KAYLEY VOGEL               SO Greeley Central            24:11.9  7:48 
   205   7  560 EMMA KROMHOLZ              SO Greeley Central            24:12.3  7:48 
   206   7  613 Gabby Rhode                SO Pueblo South               24:13.5  7:48 
   207   7  552 Janine Hay                 JR Golden                     24:27.9  7:53 
   208   7  653 Brianna Austin                Woodland Park              24:29.4  7:53 
   209   6  572 Lauren Livermore           JR Montrose                   24:29.7  7:54 
   210   6  464 Cassy Giammo               JR Canon City                 24:36.2  7:56 
   211   6  632 Taylor Gousse              SO Vista Ridge                24:47.2  7:59 
   212   4  642 Ashley Perez               SO Weld Central               24:59.9  8:03 
   213   7  637 Tori Woods                 FR Vista Ridge                25:01.8  8:04 
   214   7  576 Kellie Benner              SO Mountain View              25:03.1  8:04 
   215   7  550 Soraya Yanez               SO Fort Morgan                25:07.3  8:06 
   216   5  641 Brittany Ochs              JR Weld Central               25:11.8  8:07 
   217   6  638 Trina Fresquez             SO Weld Central               25:12.6  8:07 
   218   7  573 Kasandra Miller            JR Montrose                   25:30.8  8:13 
   219   7  529 Brianna Young              SO Eagle Valley               25:41.7  8:17 
   220   7  534 Kyleen Newman              SO Erie                       26:11.9  8:26 
   221   7  466 Katie Romano               SR Canon City                 26:40.3  8:36