St. Cloud , MN
4/20/2013

race logo
other races










					                                                                                                                              Page 1
                                                           EARTH DAY RUN
                                            St. Cloud State University - St. Cloud, MN
                                                          April 20, 2013
                                                   RELAY RESULTS: HALF MARATHON

Place Div/Tot  No.  Team Name                 Div Runners                                     City               St Time       
===== ======== ==== ========================= === ===================== ===================== ================== == ======= 
    1   1/25   2170 Team Not Awesome Returns  M   William Sackett       Eric Wourms           Grand Rapids       MN 1:34:12 
    2   2/25   2140 MoMy Lawn                 M   Ryan Myklebust        Max Motley            Blaine             MN 1:34:59 
    3   1/59   2056 What the Funk?            X   Brian Funk            Jennifer Fitzharris-F Minneapolis        MN 1:37:36 
    4   1/98   2185 Storm                     F   Samantha Sunstrom     Katelyn Scapanski     Sauk Rapids        MN 1:37:42 
    5   2/59   2064 Your pace or mine?        X   Jodi Gertken          Corey Muellenbach     Sartell            MN 1:39:45 
    6   3/25   2141 Tech turbo                M   Dayton Neal           Ryan Kurth            Saint Cloud        MN 1:41:18 
    7   4/25   2171 Slow                      M   Mike Sand             Kyle Wahlin           St Joseph          MN 1:41:29 
    8   2/98   2179 Pill Pushers              F   Holly Senn            Lisa Harren           Sartell            MN 1:41:30 
    9   3/59   2186 Double Trouble            X   Kaia Swenson          Scott McDonald        Saint Cloud        MN 1:41:47 
   10   5/25   2085 Scrambled Legs            M   Steven Isaacson       Shawn Wensel          Cold Spring        MN 1:43:38 
   11   4/59   2095 Team Nick and his mom     X   Denae Juntunen        Nick Juntunen         Sartell            MN 1:44:05 
   12   3/98   2078 Tom Henk                  F   Lori Henke            Gina Tomerlin         Maple Grove        MN 1:44:08 
   13   4/98   2182 Scotty's 2 Hotties        F   Cindy Steinke         Steff Lindgren        Saint Cloud        MN 1:44:12 
   14   5/59   2160 Honeybadger               X   Simon Popp            Jennifer Popp         Rice               MN 1:44:31 
   15   6/59   2017 Team Bennett              X   Nathan Bennett        Danielle Bennett      Sartell            MN 1:45:53 
   16   5/98   2088 Motivated Mamas           F   Julie Johnson         Stacy Louis           Plymouth           MA 1:46:32 
   17   6/98   2009 Mac Attack                F   Nancy Bauer           Anna McNamara         Hastings           MN 1:46:43 
   18   7/98   2169 Team Awesome Returns      F   Veronica Sackett      Tessa Salisbury       Grand Rapids       MN 1:47:02 
   19   8/98   2194 Auntie & Niece Combo      F   Ellen Tracy           Amelia Wason          Hutchinson         MN 1:47:36 
   20   9/98   2142 Nicole Squared            F   Nicole Nelson         Nicole Sufficool      Hutchinson         MN 1:47:48 
   21   7/59   2127 Mick                      X   Alysia Mick           Travis Mick           Waite Park         MN 1:48:22 
   22   8/59   2189 Lydia's Parents           X   Alissa Theis          Josh Theis            Sauk Rapids        MN 1:48:27 
   23   9/59   2068 Team Gross                X   Corri Gross           Chris Gross           Foley              MN 1:48:33 
   24  10/98   2042 Sandy and Jenn            F   Jennifer Ellering     Sandy Rasmussen       Melrose            MN 1:48:40 
   25  10/59   2107 Dazed & Confused          X   Brett Krebsbach       Nick Thibault         Minneapolis        MN 1:49:05 
   26  11/98   2081 The Hasty Hoeschens       F   Emily Hoeschen        Samantha Scherping    St Cloud           MN 1:49:22 
   27  11/59   2172 Little Big Planet         X   Rich Schimenek        Rachel Eickhoff       Saint Cloud        MN 1:49:30 
   28   6/25   2139 F-Zero                    M   Daniel Mushel         Austin Olson          Cushing            MN 1:49:52 
   29  12/98   2112 Veggin' Out               F   Paula Lambaere        Heidi Rudolph         Sauk Rapids        MN 1:50:08 
   30   7/25   2161 Primus/Engdahl            M   Jason Primus          Ryan Engdahl          Sartell            MN 1:50:13 
   31  13/98   2153 Judith                    F   Judith Peters         Pam Stevens           St. Cloud          MN 1:50:18 
   32  14/98   2175 Wanna Be Half'ers         F   Ashley Schnell        Catherine Statz       Rice               MN 1:50:59 
   33   8/25   2011 Team Bauerly              M   Jake Bauerly          Jed Sachs             Sauk Rapids        MN 1:51:04 
   34  15/98   2197 VanHerd                   F   Amy Van Beck          Sarah Herdering       New Munich         MN 1:51:06 
   35   9/25   2061 Gearkins                  M   Adam Gearey           Kyle Merkins          Hutchinson         MN 1:51:13 
   36  12/59   2129 Kids eat free             X   Karen Middendorf      Glen Middendorf       Sartell            MN 1:51:16 
   37  10/25   2109 Collin & Joe              M   Collin Krueger        Joe Renner            Sartell            MN 1:51:45 
   38  11/25   2183 OGREs                     M   Todd Steinke          Brad Heck             Saint Cloud        MN 1:53:07 
   39  12/25   2075 Team                      M   Murphy Hebbard        Luke Weber            New Lenox          IL 1:53:24 
   40  16/98   2057 When Ambition Goes Too Fa F   Melissa Funke         Dayna Nellis          St. Cloud          MN 1:53:24 
   41  13/59   2201 Johnny's kids             X   Paula Weber           Michael Klaphake      St. Cloud          MN 1:53:26 
   42  13/25   2015 Bellmont                  M   Don Bellmont          Chris Bellmont        St. Cloud          MN 1:54:28 
   43  17/98   2199 Team USA                  F   Joelle Waytashek      Niki Ganyo            Lino Lakes         MN 1:54:39 
   44  14/59   2054 Friesen                   X   Rachelle Friesen      Chris Friesen         Saint Cloud        MN 1:55:38 
   45  14/25   2091 Team Heitston             M   Tom Johnston          Joel Heitkamp         Sartell            MN 1:55:48 
   46  18/98   2043 Engdahl/Plumski           F   Sarah Engdahl         Heather Plumski       Sartell            MN 1:55:52 
   47  15/59   2063 Are We There Yet?         X   Cole Gertken          Carrie Gertken        Sartell            MN 1:56:11 
   48  16/59   2206 Mad Dawgs                 X   Katie Winkelman       Mitchell Kotschevar   Foley              MN 1:56:15 
   49  19/98   2155 Sole Mates                F   Julie Peterson        Kathy Ballou          Alexandria         MN 1:56:48 
   50  17/59   2166 Jason & Robin             X   Robin Roiland         Jason Latunski        St Augusta         MN 1:56:52 
   51  15/25   2027 Start Slow and Fade       M   Jeremy Christie       Loren Finlayson       Sau Rapids         MN 1:57:15 
   52  20/98   2145 Rachael & Alyssa          F   Alyssa Nokk           Rachael Kleis         Big Lake           MN 1:57:23 
   53  18/59   2207 team winter-b and s       X   Amy Worms             Dj Winter             Elrosa             MN 1:57:28 
   54  21/98   2156 MKay & Debby              F   Mary Kay Pfannenstein Debby Hagemeier       St Cloud           MN 1:57:29 
   55  19/59   2050 Running BY U              X   Brianna Femrite       Mark Helminick        St.  Joseph        MN 1:57:31 

                                                                                                                              Page 2
                                                           EARTH DAY RUN
                                            St. Cloud State University - St. Cloud, MN
                                                          April 20, 2013
                                                   RELAY RESULTS: HALF MARATHON

Place Div/Tot  No.  Team Name                 Div Runners                                     City               St Time       
===== ======== ==== ========================= === ===================== ===================== ================== == ======= 
   56  22/98   2051 Team CSB                  F   Lisa Fenske           Jill Kraemer          St. Paul           MN 1:57:32 
   57  16/25   2099 Old and Older             M   Thomas Keene          Art Hermes            Alexandria         MN 1:57:45 
   58  20/59   2030 Davidson Painting         X   Kelly Davidson        Vickie Ohara          St. Cloud          MN 1:57:46 
   59  21/59   2209 Running Rebels            X   Brian Zwilling        Jennifer Zwilling     Big Lake           MN 1:58:07 
   60  22/59   2167 Thing 2                   X   Cathy Russell         Elliot Russell        St Cloud           MN 1:58:11 
   61  23/98   2069 Tag You're It             F   Courtney Guldseth     Michelle Rosnow       Big Lake           MN 1:58:21 
   62  24/98   2124 Chicks with Kicks         F   Heather Mayer         Kerry Peterson        Saint Cloud        MN 1:58:28 
   63  23/59   2151 Running Down Welch        X   Bridget Pauna         Allen Gunderson       St. Cloud          MN 1:58:30 
   64  24/59   2137 The Murph's               X   Matt Murphy           Julie Murphy          Sartell            MN 1:58:31 
   65  17/25   2035 The Winners               M   James Dewaard         Bill Hafdal           Sartell            MN 1:58:37 
   66  25/59   2100 Kelms                     X   Patty Kelm            David Kelm            Sauk Rapids        MN 1:58:41 
   67  26/59   2033 Delong                    X   Allie Delong          Ben Delong            St. Joseph         MN 1:58:57 
   68  27/59   2006 gimps                     X   Kim Andres            Jaiden Pick           Sauk Rapids        MN 1:59:00 
   69  28/59   2148 Wenz                      X   Steph Olson           Andrew Wenz           Little Falls       MN 1:59:05 
   70  29/59   2067 PTWAM                     X   Joel Gregory          Allison Gregory       Minneapolis        MN 1:59:19 
   71  25/98   2049 The Old Ladies            F   Liz Feero             Lacie Adelmann        St. Cloud          MN 1:59:19 
   72  30/59   2004 Mama G-Raffe and The Midg X   Katie Anderson        Nick Gruber           Rice               MN 1:59:21 
   73  18/25   2031 Inapproproiate            M   Brian Davis           Nick Wiger            Sartell            MN 1:59:22 
   74  26/98   2076 Ness-Hedlof               F   Danielle Hedlof       Miranda Ness          Sartell            MN 1:59:50 
   75  31/59   2128 Team Middendorf           X   Alice Middendorf      Brian Middendorf      Little Falls       MN 2:00:10 
   76  27/98   2102 Running Buddies           F   Gretchen Kleinsasser  Terren Duran          Minneapolis        MN 2:00:12 
   77  32/59   2120 First Time's the Charm    X   Justin Lysen          Kimberly Kasper       Sartell            MN 2:00:18 
   78  28/98   2147 Sassy Sister's            F   Christine Olson       Susan Piner           Saint Cloud        MN 2:00:29 
   79  29/98   2040 Miracle on 37th Street    F   Peg Eisenreich        Deette Wurm           Saint Cloud        MN 2:00:33 
   80  30/98   2029 COX                       F   Sonya Cox             Amanda Graning        Becker             MN 2:00:46 
   81  31/98   2083 We're Not Related         F   Camie Ihrke           Jesse O'Neill         Becker             MN 2:00:46 
   82  19/25   2126 Bourbeau/Meuleners        M   Ken Meuleners         Mark Bourbeau         Coon Rapids        MN 2:00:50 
   83  32/98   2117 Hot Mama's                F   Tina Lindquist        Angela Janorschke     Elbow Lake         MN 2:00:59 
   84  33/98   2103 Klimek/Fletcher           F   Mary Klimek           Sara Fletcher         Sauk Centre        MN 2:01:04 
   85  34/98   2070 Bibski                    F   Carrie Hagen          Anne Wolff            Minneapolis        MN 2:01:05 
   86  35/98   2105 Wolfers                   F   Susan Klunk           Denise Wolfe          Elk River          MN 2:01:48 
   87  36/98   2116 Thursday Night is Bingo N F   Heidi Lietha          Margaret Bush         St. Cloud          MN 2:02:01 
   88  37/98   2086 BC girls                  F   Julie Janaszak        Nichole Roiko         Sauk Rapids        MN 2:02:02 
   89  33/59   2025 Mathias and Erika         X   Mathias Burggraff     Erika Weisenberger    Saint Cloud        MN 2:02:03 
   90  38/98   2180 Fancy Pants and Plain Jan F   Linda Snowberg        Kristi Blake          Saint Cloud        MN 2:02:09 
   91  34/59   2089 The Bald and The Beautifu X   Katie Johnson         Mark T. Johnson       Underwood          MN 2:02:09 
   92  39/98   2038 Green giant and Sprout    F   Amy Dvorak            Kate Butkowski        Saint Cloud        MN 2:02:23 
   93  35/59   2010 First Timers              X   Helga Bauerly         Rick Bauerly          Sauk Rapids        MN 2:02:24 
   94  40/98   2019 BB & RO                   F   Bailey Bischoff       Rachel Olson          Big Lake           MN 2:02:40 
   95  41/98   2052 Dynamic Duo               F   Carla Fowler          Stacy Meyer           Holdingford        MN 2:02:40 
   96  36/59   2066 momma/poppa               X   Kevin Gray            Maggie Gray           St. Cloud          MN 2:03:02 
   97  42/98   2198 Athman/Voit               F   Michelle Voit         Julie Athman          Sauk Rapids        MN 2:03:05 
   98  43/98   2045 Fubu and Dweeb            F   Nicole Ernhart        Brianna Briggs        Silver Lake        MN 2:03:13 
   99  44/98   2203 DuTri to run too!         F   Beth Wengler          Kathy Carlson         Saint Cloud        MN 2:03:22 
  100  37/59   2001 Ahrens                    X   Angie Ahrens          Steve Ahrens          Sartell            MN 2:03:25 
  101  20/25   2196 Wine & Coffee Guys        M   Marc Vaillancourt     Ian McDonald          Hutchinson         MN 2:03:28 
  102  38/59   2048 Team Fanning              X   Holly Fanning         Tim Fanning           Otsego             MN 2:03:32 
  103  45/98   2104 Las Optimistas            F   Bre Kluck             Alivia Tison          St. Joseph         MN 2:03:49 
  104  39/59   2130 Miller Time               X   Jesse Miller          Kristin Miller        Rice               MN 2:04:02 
  105  46/98   2146 Team A-oKay               F   Katherine Nystrom     Anne Pavel            Foreston           MN 2:04:32 
  106  47/98   2096 Team Kilimarjaro          F   Elizabeth Kampa       Katie Decker          Elk River          MN 2:05:23 
  107  48/98   2080 Team KAT                  F   Tracy Hodel           Katie Luberda         Becker             MN 2:05:33 
  108  21/25   2165 Underdogs                 M   Steve Rogers          Jeff Whitaker         Plymouth           MN 2:05:36 
  109  40/59   2016 Glute Scoot               X   Jesse Belschner       Denell Kruse          Sartell            MN 2:05:40 
  110  49/98   2072 The DQ Gals               F   Christie Halonen      Laura Kollash         Cokato             MN 2:05:54 

                                                                                                                              Page 3
                                                           EARTH DAY RUN
                                            St. Cloud State University - St. Cloud, MN
                                                          April 20, 2013
                                                   RELAY RESULTS: HALF MARATHON

Place Div/Tot  No.  Team Name                 Div Runners                                     City               St Time       
===== ======== ==== ========================= === ===================== ===================== ================== == ======= 
  111  50/98   2062 Trashy                    F   Kayla Gerads          Jeanna Christ         Milaca             MN 2:06:02 
  112  51/98   2195 tripping my braker        F   Heather Treptau       Kathy Brake           Becker             MN 2:06:21 
  113  52/98   2047 C and C                   F   Carol Fackler         Cindy Belkholm        Mora               MN 2:06:45 
  114  53/98   2144 Michelle and Karlie       F   Michelle Nies         Karlie Mosher         Hutchinson         MN 2:06:58 
  115  41/59   2014 Wisconsin Transplants     X   Adam Beilke           Andrea Roberts        Foley              MN 2:07:08 
  116  42/59   2132 Monroe Madness            X   Jen Monroe            Chris Monroe          Foley              MN 2:07:15 
  117  54/98   2192 Tomford/ Standfuss        F   Jennifer Tomford      Catherine Standfuss   Melrose            MN 2:07:37 
  118  22/25   2074 Brothers Gotta Hug....Aga M   Jeff Hauser           Ryan Nothnagel        St. Augusta        MN 2:07:44 
  119  43/59   2200 Team Weber                X   Julie Weber           Josh Weber            St. Cloud          MN 2:07:54 
  120  44/59   2008 Team Bach                 X   Jacqueline Bach       Paul Bach             Saint Cloud        MN 2:08:11 
  121  55/98   2114 Aging Beauties            F   Catherine Lee         Kristin Wilson        Benson             MN 2:08:54 
  122  45/59   2055 Scrambled Legs            X   John Fuls             Julie Williams        Sauk Rapids        MN 2:08:55 
  123  46/59   2178 Beauty and the Beast      X   Lindsy Schwantes      Nicolaus Schwantes    Waite Park         MN 2:09:14 
  124  56/98   2028 Bitster's Babes           F   Kristen Cooper        Elizabeth Cooper      Minnepolis         MN 2:09:20 
  125  57/98   2118 STAB                      F   Stacie Longwell       Abby Alleman          St. Cloud          MN 2:09:21 
  126  58/98   2093 Lucky 40                  F   Sara Jorgenson        Erin Bloch            St Joseph          MN 2:09:31 
  127  59/98   2136 SMKK                      F   Sandi Mulliner        Kayla Kastanek        Saint Cloud        MN 2:09:31 
  128  60/98   2135 We think we can run       F   Kristi Moulzolf       Briann Hoefer         St Cloud           MN 2:09:36 
  129  47/59   2097 Kilimanjaro Krushers      X   Kimberly Kampa        Anthony Kampa         Milaca             MN 2:09:42 
  130  61/98   2108 The Tortoise and the Hare F   Wanda Kruchten        Shannon Job           St Cloud           MN 2:09:42 
  131  23/25   2106 St Cloud Hustlers         M   Guy Knutson           Harold Locke          Foley              MN 2:09:59 
  132  62/98   2134 Sole Sisters              F   Amanda Morrison       Kayla Klug            Sauk Rapids        MN 2:10:19 
  133  63/98   2181 Heather & Molly           F   Heather Stanley       Molly Schnell         Sartell            MN 2:10:29 
  134  64/98   2131 Wonder Women              F   Debra Moncrief        Heather Riedel        North Oaks         MN 2:10:39 
  135  65/98   2173 Will run for Wine         F   Heather Schmitz       Shannon McClellan     St Cloud           MN 2:10:54 
  136  48/59   2138 Murphy                    X   Mike Murphy           Kim Murphy            Saint Cloud        MN 2:11:03 
  137  66/98   2143 Jill and Renee            F   Renee Nelson          Jill Seiler           Rice               MN 2:11:04 
  138  67/98   2191 Java Joggers              F   Leslie Thesing        Amy Opatz             Albany             MN 2:11:05 
  139  68/98   2018 Mom Squad 2               F   Jody Bertram          Kris Illies           Cold Spring        MN 2:11:21 
  140  69/98   2036 Mom Squad 1               F   Andrea Dingmann       Michelle Evenson      Cold Spring        MN 2:11:21 
  141  70/98   2003 Team HouseFullOfBabies    F   Jessica Anderson      Elicia Omann          Sartell            MN 2:11:22 
  142  71/98   2059 Flei Sisters              F   Heidi Gallus          Jill Wilson           Becker             MN 2:11:58 
  143  72/98   2013 Dairy Haters              F   Kelsie Becker         Elizabeth Stunek      St. Cloud          MN 2:12:00 
  144  24/25   2193 Melrose Fire's Finest     M   Troy Tomford          Carl Worms            Melrose            MN 2:12:07 
  145  73/98   2023 Killer Bees               F   Becca Brzezinski      Barbie Rudek          St. Paul           MN 2:12:32 
  146  74/98   2174 Running for Heather       F   Michelle Schmitz      Andrea Olmscheid      Paynesville        MN 2:12:55 
  147  75/98   2177 Carol and Elizabeth       F   Carol Schulte         Elizabeth Walek       Sartell            MN 2:13:41 
  148  49/59   2058 yahoo                     X   James Galland         Bailey Holien         Hastings           MN 2:14:03 
  149  76/98   2034 Deml-ition Duo            F   Amy Deml              Marissa Deml          Little Falls       MN 2:14:25 
  150  77/98   2119 Easy Cheesies             F   Della Ludwig          Heather Rothfork      Albany             MN 2:14:26 
  151  25/25   2020 The Knuckle Draggers      M   Jeff Blaschko         Mark Komro            New Prague         MN 2:14:51 
  152  78/98   2202 Red Hot                   F   Tammy Wendt           Karen Ferkinhoff      St. Cloud          MN 2:15:30 
  153  79/98   2046 Becksteph                 F   Becky Estrada         Stephanie Sabol       Watkins            MN 2:15:49 
  154  80/98   2150 CinJen                    F   Cindi Patten          Jennifer Illies       Dassel             MN 2:15:49 
  155  50/59   2060 Team GaS                  X   Steve Gasser          Leah Seifert          Hutchinson         MN 2:16:43 
  156  81/98   2098 kastanek                  F   Liz Kastanek          Becky Kastanek        South Haven        MN 2:17:37 
  157  82/98   2121 Bucketlist girls          F   Sondra Marthaler      Lisa Keller           St. Cloud          MN 2:18:30 
  158  83/98   2073 Lucky Number 13           F   Tiffany Haroldson     Kelley Miller         St. Cloud          MN 2:19:21 
  159  51/59   2021 Cruze Bly                 X   Robin Bly             Alex Cruze            St. Cloud          MN 2:19:32 
  160  84/98   2002 Princeton Auto            F   Sharon Akerson        Lynsi Sundeen         Princeton          MN 2:20:10 
  161  85/98   2044 Dixie Chicks              F   Haley Entner          Kimberly Uecker       Sartell            MN 2:20:18 
  162  52/59   2162 Sure Thing                X   Katie Radeke          Jeremy Willenbring    Sartell            MN 2:20:34 
  163  53/59   2037 Lordy Lordy               X   Jamie Dukowitz        Julie Dukowitz        Brooklyn Park      MN 2:20:56 
  164  54/59   2026 Jim Rats                  X   James Chan            Pamela Carlson        Alexandria         MN 2:21:35 
  165  55/59   2092 Johnston's                X   Vicki Johnston        Scott Johnston        Nelson             MN 2:21:36 

                                                                                                                              Page 4
                                                           EARTH DAY RUN
                                            St. Cloud State University - St. Cloud, MN
                                                          April 20, 2013
                                                   RELAY RESULTS: HALF MARATHON

Place Div/Tot  No.  Team Name                 Div Runners                                     City               St Time       
===== ======== ==== ========================= === ===================== ===================== ================== == ======= 
  166  86/98   2123 Double Trouble            F   Denise Massmann       Deanna Braun          Sauk Rapids        MN 2:23:01 
  167  87/98   2159 L & M                     F   Merrin Polzine-Lust   Lauren Amundson       Sartell            MN 2:23:07 
  168  88/98   2113 Young Cousins             F   Becky Langley         Shelley Peters        Elk River          MN 2:23:15 
  169  89/98   2084 Iriarte/Kroska            F   Nicole Iriarte        Jenny Kroska          Saint Cloud        MN 2:24:41 
  170  90/98   2157 SulliCheck                F   Cheri Polecheck       Tammy Sullivan        Esko               MN 2:25:44 
  171  91/98   2012 Mother daughter racers    F   Jenny Bauerly         Kati Sachs            Sauk Rapids        MN 2:26:27 
  172  92/98   2210 BRINDI                    F   Mandi Yoder           Brigett Hippen        Braham             MN 2:26:43 
  173  93/98   2204 Buddies                   F   Heather West          Laura Kothrade        Albany             MN 2:26:53 
  174  56/59   2039 Team Eichhorst            X   Rachel Eichhorst      Brandon Eichhorst     Willmar            MN 2:27:19 
  175  94/98   2101 Ohlay!                    F   Jamie Kleinendorst    Mariah Nelson         Grand Rapids       MN 2:31:15 
  176  95/98   2094 Newde Runners             F   Ashley Jude           Mollie Newman         Maple Lake         MN 2:31:20 
  177  57/59   2149 Team Opatz                X   Tim Opatz             Brianna Opatz         Little Falls       MN 2:37:13 
  178  96/98   2082 The Earthlings            F   Constance Holth       Mary Slivnik          Sartell            MN 2:41:38 
  179  58/59   2115 Alicia&Corey              X   Corey Leinen          Alicia Leinen         Sartell            MN 2:43:54 
  180  59/59   2168 Thing 1                   X   Dan Russell           Karyn Gaffaney        St Cloud           MN 2:49:27 
  181  97/98   2164 SamAhna                   F   Samara Roberts        Ahna Pelto            Duluth             MN 2:56:29 
  182  98/98   2184 Wells Fargo Twin Cities R F   Katherine Stubblefiel Sarah McNiff          Fridley            MN 3:01:28