2013 Medtronic TC 1 Mile - Championship
Minneapolis/St Paul, MN - 5/9/2013
other races










					
                    Medtronic TC 1 Mile Professional Invite            


                       Female Awards List 

=============================================================================
      FEMALE  OVERALL
=============================================================================

    1    27 Sarah Brown              Atlanta        GEO  26   F    4:33.3 
    2     4 Nicole Sifuentes         Plymouth       MIC  26   F    4:33.4 
    3     1 Heather Kampf            Minneapolis    MN   26   F    4:34.1 
    4     5 Gen Lacaze               Gainesville    FLO  23   F    4:35.0 
    5     6 Phoebe Wright            Knoxville      TEN  24   F    4:36.7 
    6    11 Kellyn Johnson           Flagstaff      ARI  26   F    4:37.5 
    7     8 Jamie Cheever            Minneapolis    MN   26   F    4:39.7 
    8    13 Elizabeth Yetzer         Lakeville      MN   25   F    4:40.7 
    9    36 Hannah Wanjiru           Coon Rapids    MN   25   F    4:47.8 
   10    10 Ashley Miller            Lincoln        NEB  24   F    4:48.2 
   11    14 Clerc Simpson            Maple Grove    MN   26   F    4:49.4 
   12     9 Meghan Peyton            Richfield      MN   27   F    4:52.8 
   13    37 Laura Paulsen            Minneapolis    MN   24   F    5:05.7 
   14    25 Andrea Rediger           Plymouth       MN   24   F    5:15.6 

                    Medtronic TC 1 Mile Professional Invite            


                        Men's Awards List                     

=============================================================================
      MALE  OVERALL
=============================================================================

    1    51 Nick Willis              Ann Arbor      MIC  30   M    3:56.1 
    2    57 Garrett Heath            Winona         MN   29   M    3:57.1 
    3    62 MacKlin Chaffee          Boulder        COL  26   M    3:58.1 
    4    52 William Leer             Wayzata        MN   28   M    3:58.5 
    5    60 Craig Huffer             Boston         MAS  23   M    3:59.4 
    6    50 Craig Miller             Colorado Sprin COL  25   M    3:59.7 
    7    98 Duncan Phillips          Johnson City   TEN  23   M    4:04.2 
    8    58 Scott Smith              Flagstaff      ARI  26   M    4:05.9 
    9    54 Boaz Lalang              Tucson         ARI  24   M    4:06.2 
   10    56 Jonathan Peterson        Roseville      MN   24   M    4:08.6 
   11    90 Nahom Mesfin             Flagstaff      AZ   23   M    4:08.8 
   12    61 MacK McLain              Golden         COL  24   M    4:09.6 
   13    80 Elly Sang                Coon Rapids    MN   22   M    4:16.9 
   14    97 Jordan Carlson           Inver Grove Ht MN   23   M    4:19.5