Buffalo , MN
6/2/2013

race logo
other races










					                                                           BUFFALO TRIATHLON
                                                Sturges Park, Buffalo, MN - June 2, 2013
                                              1/4 Mile Swim - 12.8 Mile Bike - 3 Mile Run
   

Place Div/Tot   Bib Name                    City               St Age Sex Rank SWIM 100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH  
===== ======== ==== ======================= ================== == === === =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1   1/53    835 Jared Smith             Edina              MN  29 M    43  6:27  1:28  1:23    2   32:10 23.9  0:48    3   17:30  5:50   58:16 
    2   2/53    777 David Phillips          Maple Grove        MN  27 M    46  6:31  1:29  1:24    3   32:12 23.9                          1:00:09 
    3   3/53    102 Bob Wolter                                     28 M    44  6:28  1:29  1:38    4   32:43 23.5  0:57    9   18:52  6:18 1:00:37 
    4   1/72   1197 Travis Moore            Menomonie          WI  43 M    67  6:55  1:35  1:45    1   31:30 24.4  1:08   29   20:09  6:43 1:01:24 
    5   1/72    999 Jesse Nelson            Red Wing           MN  36 M   166  7:56  1:49  1:28   15   35:26 21.7  0:52    5   17:47  5:56 1:03:28 
    6   4/53    748 Neil Skoog              Vernon Center      MN  25 M    97  7:16  1:39  1:48   41   37:14 20.6  1:21    1   16:21  5:27 1:03:59 
    7   2/72   1032 Scott Parker            Plymouth           MN  37 M   124  7:32  1:43  1:44   10   34:55 22.0  1:03   12   19:05  6:22 1:04:17 
    8   2/72   1119 David Winecoff          Saint Louis Park   MN  40 M    27  6:03  1:23  1:23   13   35:11 21.8  0:58   42   20:45  6:55 1:04:18 
    9   1/55   1402 Tim Brown               Circle Pines       MN  54 M    49  6:36  1:30  2:27    6   34:37 22.2  1:28   22   19:52  6:38 1:04:57 
   10   2/55   1349 Scott Erickson                                 51 M    38  6:24  1:28  1:36    5   34:16 22.4  1:12   82   21:47  7:16 1:05:13 
   11   3/55   1364 Craig Peterson          Minneapolis        MN  51 M    64  6:54  1:34  1:25   22   36:13 21.2  0:51   24   19:53  6:38 1:05:14 
   12   3/72   1548 Matthew Ramsey          Wayzata            MN  40 M    13  5:43  1:18  2:22   17   35:47 21.5  1:22   27   20:03  6:41 1:05:15 
   13   1/22    617 Enoch Elliott           Minneapolis        MN  15 M    14  5:44  1:19  1:30   93   39:06 19.6  1:00    6   18:00  6:00 1:05:17 
   14   2/22    624 Jacob Totall            Minneapolis        MN  15 M     3  4:49  1:06  1:16   99   39:21 19.5  0:39   16   19:22  6:28 1:05:25 
   15   1/56   1085 Catherine Lee                                  39 F    53  6:39  1:31  1:59   14   35:18 21.8  1:08   40   20:42  6:54 1:05:44 
   16   4/72   1115 Harvey Skees            Eden Prairie       MN  40 M    88  7:10  1:38  1:40    8   34:44 22.1  1:14   53   21:02  7:01 1:05:48 
   17   4/55   1395 Kevin Olsen             Long Lake          MN  53 M    35  6:20  1:27  1:42    7   34:38 22.2  0:51  122   22:35  7:32 1:06:03 
   18   3/72   1030 Chris Hagen             Little Falls       MN  37 M   164  7:55  1:48  2:47   18   35:55 21.4  1:33    7   18:02  6:01 1:06:10 
   19   3/22    616 Caleb Birklid           Ramsey             MN  15 M     4  4:51  1:07  2:10   86   38:54 19.7  1:22   11   19:00  6:20 1:06:14 
   20   4/72   1065 Aaron Shapley           Excelsior          MN  38 M     8  5:28  1:15  2:36   12   35:07 21.9  1:49   68   21:24  7:08 1:06:21 
   21   1/33    668 Robert Dorn             Edina              MN  19 M    25  6:02  1:23  2:06   72   38:31 19.9  0:54   10   18:59  6:20 1:06:30 
   22   1/30   1316 Cheryl Zitur            Rogers             MN  48 F    41  6:25  1:28  2:03   24   36:23 21.1  1:24   36   20:28  6:50 1:06:41 
   23   2/56   1047 Jennifer Groos          Norwalk            IA  38 F   186  8:02  1:50  1:58   11   35:04 21.9  1:06   43   20:45  6:55 1:06:53 
   24   5/72    958 Scott Beesley           Commerce Township  MI  35 M   104  7:20  1:40  1:30   32   36:49 20.9  1:00   37   20:29  6:50 1:07:06 
   25   5/72   1124 John Brockman           Saint Paul         MN  41 M    28  6:04  1:23  1:44   37   37:02 20.7  1:10   73   21:36  7:12 1:07:33 
   26   1/53    926 Erik Vilen              Deerwood           MN  33 M    85  7:07  1:37  1:59   28   36:32 21.0  1:17   51   20:57  6:59 1:07:51 
   27   6/72    956 Gregory Alexander       Plymouth           MN  35 M    47  6:31  1:29  1:54   44   37:29 20.5  1:01   56   21:11  7:04 1:08:03 
   28   5/55   1344 John Stangl             Buffalo            MN  50 M   183  8:01  1:50  2:35   20   36:01 21.3  1:25   28   20:04  6:42 1:08:05 
   29   6/72   1097 Dan Ellingsen           Osseo              MN  40 M    99  7:17  1:40  2:01   19   35:59 21.3  1:13   76   21:38  7:13 1:08:06 
   30   7/72   1051 Jeremy Johnson          Burnsville         MN  38 M   107  7:22  1:41  2:10   16   35:43 21.5  1:20   80   21:46  7:16 1:08:19 
   31   1/65   1302 Dan Duff                                       48 M    74  6:59  1:36  2:42   48   37:46 20.3  1:14   25   19:56  6:39 1:08:36 
   32   1/31   1580 Peter Scholle           Minneapolis        MN  22 M    21  5:55  1:21  1:51  148   40:36 18.9  1:00   17   19:23  6:28 1:08:43 
   33   5/53    780 Chris Scott             Saint Louis Park   MN  27 M   227  8:20  1:54  3:09   83   38:51 19.8  1:06    4   17:42  5:54 1:09:06 
   34   2/33    661 Jake Schroeder          Ramsey             MN  18 M   206  8:11  1:52  2:51   40   37:12 20.6  1:28   18   19:26  6:29 1:09:06 
   35   8/72   1029 Christopher Hacker      Richfield          MN  37 M   146  7:47  1:46  2:05   50   37:50 20.3  1:08   41   20:44  6:55 1:09:31 
   36   4/22    625 Garrett Welsch          Hager City         WI  15 M     9  5:28  1:15  2:36   52   37:54 20.3  2:26   60   21:14  7:05 1:09:37 
   37   3/33    656 Jack Elliott                                   18 M     5  5:04  1:10  2:49   87   38:54 19.7  1:39   58   21:13  7:05 1:09:38 
   38   2/31    713 Jon Zitur               Minneapolis        MN  23 M   129  7:35  1:44  2:10   42   37:15 20.6  1:19   67   21:23  7:08 1:09:40 
   39   1/53   1128 Juli Currie             Chanhassen         MN  41 F    82  7:03  1:37  1:56   46   37:37 20.4  1:25   79   21:45  7:15 1:09:44 
   40   4/33    653 Alex Robb               Osseo              MN  17 M     6  5:16  1:12  1:52   36   37:00 20.8  1:03  277   24:50  8:17 1:10:00 
   41   2/53    544 Kristofer Johnson       Maple Grove        MN  30 M    76  7:00  1:36  2:05   29   36:38 21.0  1:24  154   22:59  7:40 1:10:03 
   42   7/72   1125 Lionel Caillat          Osseo              MN  41 M   125  7:33  1:43  2:24   58   38:11 20.1  1:04   47   20:54  6:58 1:10:04 
   43   3/53    934 Ryan Dewey              Esko               MN  34 M    50  6:37  1:31  1:53   64   38:25 20.0  1:19   91   21:56  7:19 1:10:07 
   44   8/72   1067 Kris Swarthout                                 42 M    72  6:56  1:35  1:43   30   36:39 21.0  1:24  180   23:31  7:51 1:10:10 
   45   3/31    694 Nicholas Teetzel        Rogers             MN  21 M   299  8:45  2:00  3:32   84   38:52 19.8  2:14    2   16:54  5:38 1:10:14 
   46   9/72   1046 Joshua Flynn            Hamel              MN  38 M    16  5:53  1:21  2:24  116   39:45 19.3  2:00   35   20:23  6:48 1:10:21 
   47   2/65   1291 Ken Peters              Saint Paul         MN  47 M    45  6:30  1:29  2:14   47   37:45 20.3  1:28  117   22:26  7:29 1:10:21 
   48   6/53    763 Patrick Stanaway        Minneapolis        MN  26 M    11  5:38  1:17  2:07  153   40:45 18.8  0:58   49   20:55  6:59 1:10:22 
   49   9/72   1092 Jim Alme                Farmington         MN  40 M    29  6:05  1:23  2:18   60   38:20 20.0  1:02  131   22:41  7:34 1:10:25 
   50   4/31    705 Trenton Thompson        Rosemount          MN  22 M   182  8:01  1:50  3:39   63   38:25 20.0  0:53   19   19:31  6:31 1:10:28 
   51   3/65   1317 Frank Blackstock        Plymouth           MN  49 M   241  8:28  1:56  2:07   38   37:03 20.7  1:02   85   21:50  7:17 1:10:29 
   52   5/22    622 Parker Roehl            Bible College      MN  15 M    31  6:09  1:24  1:36  128   40:02 19.2  0:52   92   21:56  7:19 1:10:33 
   53   5/33    660 Noah Lucas              Shoreview          MN  18 M     2  4:45  1:05  1:32  201   41:40 18.4  0:55   88   21:54  7:18 1:10:44 
   54   4/65   1273 Tim Walker              Hopkins            MN  46 M    73  6:57  1:35  3:23   27   36:30 21.0  1:14  143   22:49  7:37 1:10:50 
   55   6/55   1590 Kerry Yndestad          Rosemount          MN  52 M   116  7:28  1:42  1:56   88   38:55 19.7  1:04   72   21:32  7:11 1:10:53 
   56   7/53    828 Jimmy Mullen            Eagan              MN  29 M   155  7:50  1:47  1:43   76   38:42 19.8  1:03   78   21:39  7:13 1:10:55 
   57   3/56   1009 Sadie Briggs            Chaska             MN  37 F    90  7:12  1:38  2:03  118   39:48 19.3  1:12   46   20:53  6:58 1:11:06 
   58   1/26   1448 Leonard Klun            Maple Plain        MN  59 M    65  6:55  1:35  2:36   77   38:45 19.8  1:30   66   21:22  7:08 1:11:06 
   59   1/9     608 Lauren Steinke          Saint Cloud        MN  13 F    62  6:52  1:34  2:03  197   41:32 18.5  1:01   23   19:52  6:38 1:11:17 
   60  10/72   1010 Ryan Collins            Saint Louis Park   MN  37 M   168  7:57  1:49  2:16   23   36:16 21.2  1:24  178   23:29  7:50 1:11:21 
   61   5/65   1255 Daniel Dederichs        Waverly            MN  46 M   196  8:05  1:51  2:04    9   34:50 22.0  1:25  299   25:06  8:22 1:11:28 
   62   4/53    928 Patrick Ward            Minneapolis        MN  33 M   126  7:33  1:43  2:48   43   37:27 20.5  1:15  118   22:29  7:30 1:11:29 
   63   4/56   1057 Krista Moore            Menomonie          WI  38 F   471  9:55  2:16  2:13   33   36:52 20.8  1:06   81   21:46  7:16 1:11:49 
   64  11/72    997 Ryan Meinert            Victoria           MN  36 M    48  6:35  1:30  2:28  121   39:52 19.3  1:05   90   21:55  7:19 1:11:53 
   65   2/53   1147 Molly Moore             Osseo              MN  41 F    86  7:07  1:37  2:31   53   37:55 20.3  1:27  148   22:55  7:39 1:11:53 
   66   8/53    769 Alex Hasek              Kimball            MN  27 M    26  6:03  1:23  5:04  127   40:00 19.2  1:51   13   19:05  6:22 1:12:01 
   67  10/72   1230 Robert Younger          Plymouth           MN  44 M    59  6:48  1:33  3:08  101   39:23 19.5  1:33   64   21:21  7:07 1:12:10 
   68   6/33    658 Jack Hiniker            Edina              MN  18 M    22  5:56  1:21  2:22  115   39:38 19.4  1:39  130   22:39  7:33 1:12:11 
   69   5/53   1584 Mitchel Talbot          Saint Louis Park   MN  34 M   277  8:40  1:59  1:56   26   36:28 21.1  1:18  230   24:13  8:05 1:12:34 
   70  12/72    981 Nathaniel Uselding      Loretto            MN  35 M   106  7:22  1:41  3:50  168   41:11 18.6  1:58    8   18:16  6:06 1:12:35 
   71  11/72   1142 David Liske             Saint Louis Park   MN  41 M   162  7:53  1:48  2:53   68   38:28 20.0  1:22  103   22:07  7:23 1:12:41 
   72  12/72   1183 David Breznay           Fargo              ND  43 M   173  7:58  1:49  2:33  108   39:32 19.4  1:24   62   21:18  7:06 1:12:43 
   73   1/9    1464 Duane Millslagle        Duluth             MN  62 M   100  7:17  1:40  2:52   90   38:56 19.7  1:37   97   22:04  7:22 1:12:45 
   74   7/55   1396 Pete Royer              Litchfield         MN  53 M   174  7:58  1:49  3:35   45   37:32 20.5  1:32  109   22:11  7:24 1:12:47 
   75   8/55   1375 Ken Janda               Big Lake           MN  52 M   204  8:11  1:52  2:38  114   39:37 19.4  1:04   65   21:21  7:07 1:12:48 
   76   6/22   1480 Christopher Gill        Edina              MN  13 M    37  6:22  1:27  2:15  196   41:31 18.5  0:48   89   21:55  7:19 1:12:49 
   77  13/72   1063 Eric Roesner            Minnetonka         MN  38 M   289  8:43  1:59  2:03  119   39:49 19.3  1:12   55   21:08  7:03 1:12:52 
   78   9/55   1353 James Kunz              Plymouth           MN  51 M   245  8:30  1:56  2:41   34   36:55 20.8  1:28  176   23:27  7:49 1:12:58 
   79   1/45    893 Kelly Tamm              Osseo              MN  32 F   335  8:57  2:02  2:17   71   38:30 19.9  1:14   99   22:06  7:22 1:13:02 
   80   7/33    654 Jack Taylor             Wayzata            MN  17 M   121  7:31  1:43  2:13   80   38:50 19.8  1:41  145   22:54  7:38 1:13:07 
   81   8/33    655 Stephen Dennison        Maple Grove        MN  18 M    20  5:54  1:21  1:58  214   41:56 18.3  1:25  106   22:09  7:23 1:13:20 
   82   6/65   1330 Mark Rosen              Monticello         MN  49 M   294  8:44  2:00  1:57   31   36:46 20.9  1:13  268   24:42  8:14 1:13:21 
   83  13/72   1211 Kurt Bruhn              Buffalo            MN  44 M   171  7:58  1:49  2:52   57   38:08 20.1  1:46  135   22:44  7:35 1:13:26 
   84  14/72   1105 Chip Mauri              Minneapolis        MN  40 M   257  8:35  1:57  2:58   49   37:48 20.3  1:58  108   22:11  7:24 1:13:29 
   85   9/53    744 Jon Lenz                Eagan              MN  25 M   229  8:22  1:54  3:16  142   40:26 19.0  0:58   38   20:35  6:52 1:13:34 
   86   3/53   1093 Cindy Blackstock        Plymouth           MN  40 F   472  9:56  2:16  2:29  103   39:24 19.5  1:04   44   20:47  6:56 1:13:38 
   87   6/53    886 Curt Lockman            Lakeville          MN  32 M   137  7:41  1:45  1:59  122   39:55 19.2  1:20  140   22:47  7:36 1:13:41 
   88   1/22    682 Katie Oden                                     20 F   179  8:00  1:49  2:07  160   40:57 18.8  1:04  100   22:06  7:22 1:14:13 
   89  10/53    764 Seth Warren             Plymouth           MN  26 M   103  7:20  1:40  2:10  164   41:01 18.7  1:32  112   22:15  7:25 1:14:16 
   90  14/72   1062 Justin Pool             Buffalo            MN  38 M    61  6:49  1:33  2:53   81   38:51 19.8  1:47  227   24:13  8:05 1:14:30 
   91   5/31    687 Andrew Dabson           Osseo              MN  21 M    24  6:02  1:23  1:32  212   41:52 18.3  1:43  172   23:24  7:48 1:14:31 
   92  15/72   1210 Jeff Beyer              Buffalo            MN  44 M    84  7:05  1:37  3:29  218   42:01 18.3  1:27   39   20:38  6:53 1:14:37 
   93   5/56   1074 Sonja Daniels           Duluth             MN  39 F   228  8:21  1:54  2:25  194   41:30 18.5  1:22   54   21:07  7:03 1:14:43 
   94  15/72   1071 Steven Williamsen       Chanhassen         MN  38 M    94  7:14  1:39  2:29   56   37:59 20.2  1:25  341   25:39  8:33 1:14:44 
   95   6/31    710 John Mullen             Golden Valley      MN  23 M   109  7:25  1:42  2:23  205   41:46 18.4  1:11  104   22:07  7:23 1:14:50 
   96  16/72   1039 Mike Back               Elk River          MN  38 M    69  6:55  1:35  1:58  139   40:18 19.1  1:05  263   24:38  8:13 1:14:52 
   97   7/65   1284 Matthew Froelich        Big Lake           MN  47 M   208  8:13  1:52  2:25   92   39:02 19.7  1:58  175   23:27  7:49 1:15:03 
   98  17/72    986 Steven Dillner          Ramsey             MN  36 M   281  8:42  1:59  3:36   67   38:27 20.0  1:35  136   22:46  7:36 1:15:04 
   99  16/72   1185 Gregg Dahlgren          Duluth             MN  43 M   392  9:18  2:07  2:17  106   39:30 19.4  1:15  142   22:48  7:36 1:15:05 
  100  11/53    836 Thomas Sweeney          Champlin           MN  29 M   211  8:14  1:53  2:12  149   40:37 18.9  1:20  138   22:47  7:36 1:15:08 
  101   7/31    709 Robert Heinzen          Grand Rapids       MN  23 M    32  6:13  1:25  2:38  311   44:08 17.4  1:12   52   21:00  7:00 1:15:09 
  102  18/72    996 Jake Majerus                                   36 M   327  8:56  2:02  2:27   62   38:25 20.0  1:34  207   23:51  7:57 1:15:10 
  103   9/33    672 Zachary Meer            Albany             MN  19 M   112  7:26  1:42  3:29  210   41:50 18.4  0:58   74   21:36  7:12 1:15:17 
  104   2/9     619 Jane Koch               Burnsville         MN  15 F    63  6:53  1:34  2:00  288   43:42 17.6  1:12   71   21:32  7:11 1:15:17 
  105   7/53    867 Russ Rosckes            Saint Louis Park   MN  31 M   153  7:49  1:47  2:47  159   40:52 18.8  1:21  120   22:31  7:31 1:15:18 
  106  17/72   1170 Michael Iwan            Saint Louis Park   MN  42 M   358  9:04  2:04  2:26   78   38:47 19.8  2:00  155   23:03  7:41 1:15:18 
  107  10/55   1539 Michael Gonzales        Lakeville          MN  54 M   232  8:25  1:55  2:39   96   39:15 19.6  1:28  186   23:34  7:52 1:15:19 
  108  12/53    801 Shea Lavalier           Minneapolis        MN  28 M    19  5:54  1:21  3:14  182   41:22 18.6  2:01  153   22:59  7:40 1:15:28 
  109  11/55   1549 Kevin Register          Fargo              ND  51 M    92  7:13  1:39  2:28   95   39:10 19.6  1:23  322   25:18  8:26 1:15:30 
  110  13/53    834 Erik Rogelstad          Minneapolis        MN  29 M   362  9:06  2:04  2:50   94   39:10 19.6  1:51  124   22:35  7:32 1:15:30 
  111   1/13   1534 Trish Bachmeier         Prior Lake         MN  16 F    79  7:01  1:36  1:57  282   43:35 17.6  0:59   95   21:59  7:20 1:15:30 
  112   8/65   1256 Steve Dresler           Saint Paul         MN  46 M   160  7:52  1:48  4:12   54   37:56 20.2  1:59  195   23:39  7:53 1:15:37 
  113   2/30   1257 Leslie Englert          Osseo              MN  46 F    83  7:04  1:37  3:08   25   36:25 21.1  0:56  517   28:07  9:23 1:15:37 
  114  10/33    640 Mark Myers              Cannon Falls       MN  16 M    10  5:36  1:17  4:17  280   43:33 17.6  1:04   63   21:19  7:07 1:15:48 
  115  18/72   1109 Chad Parker             Robbinsdale        MN  40 M   190  8:04  1:50  2:38  124   39:57 19.2  1:14  214   24:03  8:01 1:15:54 
  116  19/72   1182 Garrett Wilson          Saint Louis Park   MN  42 M   143  7:45  1:46  3:08   79   38:50 19.8  1:27  273   24:47  8:16 1:15:55 
  117  20/72   1133 Kirby Hanson            Red Wing           MN  41 M    91  7:12  1:39  2:05  174   41:14 18.6  1:18  222   24:09  8:03 1:15:56 
  118  14/53     93 Joe McShane                                    28 M   139  7:43  1:46  2:24   39   37:04 20.7  2:19  408   26:34  8:52 1:16:02 
  119   1/44   1587 Amy Botnen              Saint Louis Park   MN  28 F   523 10:22  2:22  4:15  146   40:30 19.0  1:25   20   19:32  6:31 1:16:03 
  120   9/65   1319 Wade Busch              Mason City         IA  49 M    55  6:44  1:32  2:58   65   38:26 20.0  1:51  380   26:09  8:43 1:16:06 
  121  11/33    657 Nicholas Engfer         Buffalo            MN  18 M    30  6:08  1:24  2:09  325   44:24 17.3  0:48  133   22:42  7:34 1:16:09 
  122   2/22    715 Rachel Busch            Buffalo            MN  24 F    15  5:50  1:20  2:41  239   42:29 18.1  1:34  192   23:37  7:53 1:16:10 
  123  12/55   1336 Rick Abrahamson                                50 M   115  7:28  1:42  2:40   97   39:17 19.6  1:37  318   25:15  8:25 1:16:15 
  124  10/65   1261 Randy Kramer            Buffalo            MN  46 M   258  8:35  1:57  2:03   89   38:55 19.7  1:54  294   25:01  8:21 1:16:25 
  125  19/72    998 Kyle Merkins            Hutchinson         MN  36 M   397  9:21  2:08  3:06  176   41:16 18.6  1:39   59   21:13  7:05 1:16:33 
  126   8/31    700 Jeff Hoernemann                                22 M   128  7:34  1:44  2:32  195   41:31 18.5  1:35  173   23:25  7:49 1:16:35 
  127   6/56   1083 Angela Langsdorf        Minneapolis        MN  39 F   226  8:20  1:54  2:29  111   39:35 19.4  1:35  275   24:49  8:17 1:16:46 
  128   9/31    718 Michael Daup            Bloomington        MN  24 M    12  5:39  1:17  2:29  274   43:16 17.8  1:46  197   23:40  7:54 1:16:48 
  129  11/65   1592 Bill Brown                                     46 M   163  7:54  1:48  4:10  132   40:08 19.1  2:41   93   21:58  7:20 1:16:49 
  130  21/72   1163 Jeffrey Berg            Buffalo            MN  42 M   200  8:09  1:52  2:50  184   41:26 18.5  1:31  146   22:54  7:38 1:16:49 
  131  12/33    620 Braydon Price           Bismarck           ND  16 M   373  9:09  2:05  3:07  277   43:20 17.7  0:56   33   20:19  6:47 1:16:49 
  132  13/55   1351 Brian Henkel            Apple Valley       MN  51 M   108  7:25  1:41  3:39  155   40:46 18.8  1:25  193   23:37  7:53 1:16:51 
  133   8/53    880 Sam Johnsrud                                   32 M   285  8:43  1:59  2:55  188   41:28 18.5  1:41  102   22:07  7:23 1:16:51 
  134  15/53    802 Matt Linder             Saint Paul         MN  28 M   377  9:10  2:05  2:26   59   38:14 20.1  1:57  312   25:12  8:24 1:16:57 
  135  14/55   1410 Stephen Placeway        Apple Valley       MN  54 M   234  8:26  1:55  2:48  133   40:08 19.1  1:46  208   23:52  7:58 1:16:59 
  136  22/72   1600 Joe Toth                                       40 M   460  9:51  2:15  2:03   74   38:34 19.9  1:18  317   25:15  8:25 1:16:59 
  137   7/56   1005 Jan Vokal                                      36 F   203  8:10  1:52  2:08  137   40:15 19.1  1:29  295   25:02  8:21 1:17:02 
  138  16/53    733 Brandon Bukowski        Minneapolis        MN  25 M   350  9:02  2:04  2:54  110   39:34 19.4  2:09  177   23:28  7:50 1:17:05 
  139  15/55   1360 David Myers             Cannon Falls       MN  51 M   102  7:19  1:40  1:59  193   41:30 18.5  1:22  297   25:04  8:22 1:17:12 
  140  12/65   1235 Bernt Helgaas           Maple Grove        MN  45 M   556 10:41  2:26  1:57  130   40:05 19.2  1:34  152   22:58  7:40 1:17:13 
  141  10/31    678 Charlie Hemkin          Ramsey             MN  20 M   252  8:33  1:57  4:10  263   42:58 17.9  1:23   31   20:13  6:45 1:17:16 
  142   8/56   1018 Cortney Johnson                                37 F   429  9:37  2:11  3:14   61   38:24 20.0  2:35  187   23:34  7:52 1:17:22 
  143  13/65   1313 Eric Swanson            Elk River          MN  48 M   570 10:51  2:28  1:34   82   38:51 19.8  1:15  285   24:53  8:18 1:17:23 
  144  11/31    685 Blake Solberg                                  20 M    39  6:25  1:28  2:19  150   40:40 18.9  0:45  461   27:19  9:07 1:17:26 
  145  20/72   1053 Clark Leaders                                  38 M   401  9:24  2:09  3:23  125   39:59 19.2  1:30  168   23:16  7:46 1:17:31 
  146  23/72   1194 Blane Larson            Maple Lake         MN  43 M    77  7:00  1:36  3:02  144   40:30 19.0  1:55  300   25:06  8:22 1:17:32 
  147  16/55   1366 Michael Simpson         Minneapolis        MN  51 M   189  8:03  1:50  2:34  221   42:02 18.3  1:43  167   23:15  7:45 1:17:36 
  148  14/65   1253 Brian Cody              Osseo              MN  46 M   134  7:40  1:45  2:28  216   42:00 18.3  1:16  243   24:21  8:07 1:17:43 
  149  21/72    970 Pauly Hoffman           Crystal            MN  35 M   209  8:13  1:52  3:06  276   43:20 17.7  1:51   61   21:17  7:06 1:17:45 
  150  12/31    698 Nathan Engfer           Buffalo            MN  22 M    40  6:25  1:28  2:49  370   45:22 16.9  1:06  101   22:06  7:22 1:17:46 
  151  22/72   1001 Ben Reiners             Albertville        MN  36 M   169  7:57  1:49  2:51  227   42:09 18.2  2:10  132   22:41  7:34 1:17:47 
  152   4/53   1533 Sara Ahlquist           Minnetonka         MN  43 F    89  7:12  1:38  2:08  266   43:03 17.8  1:22  217   24:04  8:02 1:17:47 
  153   2/45    876 Emily Dunn              Sauk Centre        MN  32 F   150  7:48  1:47  2:45   69   38:28 20.0  1:35  451   27:13  9:05 1:17:47 
  154  23/72    993 David Kerber                                   36 M   544 10:32  2:24  4:30   98   39:19 19.5  1:44   83   21:49  7:17 1:17:51 
  155   3/30   1239 Pauline McJilton        Chaska             MN  45 F   293  8:44  2:00  2:16  165   41:02 18.7  1:19  257   24:34  8:12 1:17:53 
  156   9/53    865 Timothy Muratore        Saint Louis Park   MN  31 M   371  9:08  2:05  2:21  362   45:12 17.0  1:43   21   19:33  6:31 1:17:55 
  157  15/65   1324 Dave Hoff               Mound              MN  49 M   223  8:19  1:54  3:11  107   39:32 19.4  2:04  289   24:55  8:19 1:17:58 
  158  10/53    945 Todd Lachinski          Foley              MN  34 M   187  8:03  1:50  2:37  179   41:20 18.6  1:37  246   24:24  8:08 1:17:59 
  159   3/22    708 Kelly Donahue           Edina              MN  23 F   142  7:44  1:46  3:18  324   44:23 17.3  1:46   45   20:51  6:57 1:18:01 
  160   2/44    824 Kristen Lemke           Saint Paul         MN  29 F   215  8:15  1:53  2:03  251   42:45 18.0  1:54  159   23:07  7:43 1:18:02 
  161  16/65   1237 Kim Larson              Nisswa             MN  45 M   348  9:02  2:03  2:53  100   39:21 19.5  2:01  278   24:50  8:17 1:18:04 
  162  17/65   1285 Carl Hoeft              Hutchinson         MN  47 M   248  8:31  1:57  3:47   91   39:00 19.7  1:24  330   25:28  8:30 1:18:08 
  163  24/72   1195 Jason McCarty           Monticello         MN  43 M   141  7:44  1:46  2:47  154   40:46 18.8  1:46  310   25:11  8:24 1:18:11 
  164  18/65   1245 Ron Schreckenghaust     Elk River          MN  45 M   201  8:10  1:52  2:39  151   40:42 18.9  1:26  326   25:21  8:27 1:18:16 
  165  17/53    782 Andrew Stueck                                  27 M   406  9:26  2:09  4:27  161   40:59 18.7  1:28   94   21:59  7:20 1:18:17 
  166  24/72    978 Justin Small            Duluth             MN  35 M   316  8:52  2:01  2:48   55   37:58 20.2  1:46  437   26:56  8:59 1:18:17 
  167   3/45    918 Nicole Overby           Big Lake           MN  33 F   151  7:48  1:47  2:42  175   41:15 18.6  1:22  316   25:14  8:25 1:18:20 
  168  18/53    759 Jeff Pedersen           Saint Louis Park   MN  26 M   461  9:52  2:15  3:42  200   41:38 18.4  1:34   75   21:36  7:12 1:18:20 
  169  17/55   1369 Greg Becker             Saint Michael      MN  52 M   305  8:47  2:00  4:04  117   39:47 19.3  2:39  161   23:10  7:44 1:18:26 
  170  11/53    855 Ryan Davis              Onalaska           WI  31 M   161  7:52  1:48  3:44  238   42:28 18.1  2:06  121   22:32  7:31 1:18:40 
  171   9/56   1016 Sandi Heegard           Park Rapids        MN  37 F   192  8:04  1:50  2:00  186   41:28 18.5  1:20  357   25:50  8:37 1:18:41 
  172  13/31    695 Scott Urban                                    21 M   449  9:46  2:14  2:54  315   44:16 17.3  0:52   48   20:55  6:59 1:18:41 
  173  25/72   1058 Regan Murphy            Robbinsdale        MN  38 M   495 10:07  2:18  2:49  203   41:41 18.4  2:03   98   22:05  7:22 1:18:43 
  174  18/55   1347 Darrell Coyle           Prior Lake         MN  51 M   136  7:41  1:45  2:35  187   41:28 18.5  1:29  334   25:32  8:31 1:18:43 
  175  12/53    952 Josh Sell               Waconia            MN  34 M   398  9:21  2:08  4:03  213   41:53 18.3  1:21  107   22:10  7:24 1:18:47 
  176  25/72   1094 Scott Bosacker          Rogers             MN  40 M   435  9:41  2:12  3:06  242   42:31 18.1  0:58  126   22:38  7:33 1:18:53 
  177  19/65   1289 Anthony Melton          Champlin           MN  47 M   247  8:30  1:56  2:54  131   40:07 19.1  2:18  301   25:07  8:23 1:18:53 
  178  19/53    827 Dan Miller              Saint Michael      MN  29 M   323  8:55  2:02  3:39  134   40:11 19.1  0:59  309   25:11  8:24 1:18:53 
  179   2/26   1436 Scott Daup              Eagan              MN  57 M   172  7:58  1:49  4:00   21   36:07 21.3  3:22  481   27:37  9:13 1:19:02 
  180  13/53    898 Jesse Niemetschek       Blaine             MN  32 M   130  7:35  1:44  3:47  232   42:14 18.2  1:58  179   23:30  7:50 1:19:02 
  181  26/72   1006 Warren Zook             Buffalo            MN  36 M   118  7:30  1:43  2:43  267   43:04 17.8  1:07  269   24:44  8:15 1:19:06 
  182  14/53    864 Jimmy Maloney           Saint Louis Park   MN  31 M    98  7:16  1:40  3:54  208   41:49 18.4  1:48  240   24:20  8:07 1:19:06 
  183  19/55   1526 Patrick Smith           Brainerd           MN  50 M   490 10:06  2:18  3:02  104   39:27 19.5  2:01  262   24:38  8:13 1:19:11 
  184  26/72   1145 David Menzemer          Buffalo            MN  41 M   319  8:53  2:01  3:10  204   41:43 18.4  1:24  216   24:04  8:02 1:19:11 
  185  14/31    676 Will Elliott                                   20 M    33  6:14  1:25  2:10  361   45:12 17.0  1:27  228   24:13  8:05 1:19:14 
  186   5/53   1152 Janet Winter            Buffalo            MN  41 F   291  8:43  1:59  3:45  211   41:52 18.3  1:08  203   23:48  7:56 1:19:14 
  187   3/26   1447 Michael Borneke         Eagle Lake         MN  59 M   437  9:41  2:12  3:01  102   39:23 19.5  1:28  352   25:49  8:37 1:19:20 
  188   4/30   1282 Laura Schield Jyring    Bismarck           ND  47 F   131  7:37  1:44  2:30  105   39:27 19.5  2:11  488   27:40  9:14 1:19:23 
  189  20/65   1290 Scott Myren             Maple Grove        MN  47 M   318  8:53  2:01  2:53  163   41:01 18.7  1:51  283   24:52  8:18 1:19:28 
  190  27/72   1031 Jason Lubs                                     37 M   251  8:32  1:57  4:27  192   41:29 18.5  1:42  169   23:19  7:47 1:19:28 
  191  27/72   1139 Joel Lancaster          Lakeville          MN  41 M   213  8:14  1:53  3:01  284   43:38 17.6  1:03  190   23:35  7:52 1:19:29 
  192  28/72    287 Jason Punton            Saint Michael      MN  40 M   180  8:00  1:50  2:57  166   41:04 18.7  1:50  344   25:40  8:34 1:19:30 
  193  28/72    240 Josh Mehrer             Elk River          MN  37 M   403  9:25  2:09  3:21   70   38:29 20.0  1:52  398   26:27  8:49 1:19:32 
  194  29/72   1104 Dan Lund                                       40 M   269  8:38  1:58  4:25  113   39:37 19.4  2:07  288   24:54  8:18 1:19:39 
  195  29/72   1088 Jeff Seel               Young America      MN  39 M   282  8:42  1:59  3:16  261   42:54 17.9  1:27  174   23:26  7:49 1:19:43 
  196  20/55   1370 Dan Blake                                      52 M   436  9:41  2:12  4:34   66   38:26 20.0  2:13  281   24:52  8:18 1:19:45 
  197  30/72   1167 Michael Ebnet           Buffalo            MN  42 M   337  8:58  2:03  2:42  112   39:36 19.4  2:06  399   26:27  8:49 1:19:46 
  198  20/53    811 Croatian Bear           Minneapolis        MN  29 M   549 10:34  2:25  3:37  173   41:14 18.6  2:03  116   22:21  7:27 1:19:48 
  199  31/72   1203 Aaron Swann             Edina              MN  43 M   604 11:11  2:33  2:22  169   41:11 18.6  1:23  202   23:45  7:55 1:19:50 
  200  21/55   1400 Randy Back                                     54 M   695 12:14  2:47  2:19  138   40:16 19.1  1:32  184   23:34  7:52 1:19:52 
  201  21/53    786 Chris Vokal                                    27 M   306  8:48  2:00  2:13  145   40:30 19.0  1:33  428   26:51  8:57 1:19:53 
  202  15/53    857 John Galligan           Minneapolis        MN  31 M    52  6:39  1:31  2:45  351   45:03 17.0  1:13  235   24:16  8:06 1:19:54 
  203  16/53    955 Josh Wilson             Maple Lake         MN  34 M   468  9:54  2:15  3:13  189   41:28 18.5  1:29  209   23:53  7:58 1:19:55 
  204  30/72   1038 Scott Allen             Eden Prairie       MN  38 M   149  7:48  1:47  2:57  275   43:20 17.7  1:26  249   24:29  8:10 1:19:57 
  205  15/31    703 Matthew Larson          Eden Prairie       MN  22 M   191  8:04  1:50  3:52  454   47:05 16.3  0:57   26   20:00  6:40 1:19:57 
  206  31/72    976 Dan Reitsma             Chaska             MN  35 M   426  9:35  2:11  3:10  158   40:50 18.8  1:40  272   24:46  8:16 1:19:58 
  207  22/55   1372 Christopher Chinander                          52 M    36  6:21  1:27  2:33  136   40:14 19.1  1:41  573   29:15  9:45 1:20:01 
  208  13/33    638 Max Loy                 Osseo              MN  16 M    56  6:44  1:32  3:32  395   45:51 16.8  0:52  157   23:06  7:42 1:20:04 
  209  14/33    652 Ryan Peterson           Plymouth           MN  17 M   712 12:28  2:50  4:43  178   41:20 18.6  1:27   30   20:11  6:44 1:20:07 
  210  10/56   1008 Jill Bloedorn                                  37 F   298  8:45  2:00  3:16  301   44:00 17.5  2:18   86   21:51  7:17 1:20:07 
  211  15/33    646 Ken Ellingsen           Osseo              MN  17 M   176  8:00  1:49  6:52  305   44:04 17.4  0:58   34   20:20  6:47 1:20:13 
  212  32/72   1168 Matthew Gangelhoff      Osseo              MN  42 M   120  7:31  1:43  3:11  185   41:26 18.5  3:11  292   24:57  8:19 1:20:14 
  213   4/26   1429 Kevin Koznick           Minneapolis        MN  56 M    66  6:55  1:35  2:53  147   40:35 18.9  1:26  546   28:33  9:31 1:20:19 
  214  32/72    984 Matthew Brown           Plymouth           MN  36 M   274  8:40  1:58  3:25  269   43:11 17.8  1:31  188   23:35  7:52 1:20:20 
  215  17/53    912 Datona Lo               Brooklyn Center    MN  33 M   374  9:09  2:05  3:19  140   40:23 19.0  1:59  342   25:40  8:34 1:20:28 
  216  22/53    813 Joseph Brockman         White Bear Lake    MN  29 M   249  8:31  1:57  2:46  248   42:43 18.0  1:12  324   25:19  8:27 1:20:30 
  217  18/53    869 Charles Anderson        Scandia            MN  32 M   194  8:05  1:51  5:10  199   41:36 18.5  2:00  198   23:40  7:54 1:20:30 
  218   7/22    618 Forest Evanson          Welch              MN  15 M                                                   57   21:12  7:04 1:20:31 
  219  23/53    754 Matt Gifford            Brooklyn Center    MN  26 M   253  8:33  1:57  4:07  293   43:51 17.5  1:58  105   22:09  7:23 1:20:35 
  220  16/31    693 Robert Muschler         Saint Cloud        MN  21 M   235  8:26  1:55  2:33  228   42:10 18.2  1:22  375   26:07  8:43 1:20:36 
  221   4/22    684 Melissa Radermacher     Plymouth           MN  20 F   170  7:58  1:49  2:46  302   44:02 17.4  1:33  242   24:21  8:07 1:20:38 
  222   5/22    712 Erica Roelofs           Vernon Center      MN  23 F   271  8:38  1:58  3:02  334   44:37 17.2  1:43  129   22:38  7:33 1:20:38 
  223   4/45    890 Kari Osmondson          Saint Cloud        MN  32 F   310  8:50  2:01  2:08  257   42:49 17.9  1:41  314   25:13  8:25 1:20:40 
  224  33/72    992 Noel Johnson            Buffalo            MN  36 M   501 10:10  2:19  2:18  206   41:46 18.4  2:09  241   24:20  8:07 1:20:41 
  225  33/72   1213 Joe Dumas               Loretto            MN  44 M    60  6:49  1:33  2:30  375   45:28 16.9  1:33  258   24:35  8:12 1:20:52 
  226  23/55   1359 Matt Montgomery         Elk River          MN  51 M   145  7:45  1:46  3:15  233   42:16 18.2  2:08  335   25:32  8:31 1:20:55 
  227  11/56   1007 Mandy Back              Elk River          MN  37 F    81  7:02  1:36  2:56  350   45:01 17.1  1:51  229   24:13  8:05 1:21:01 
  228  21/65   1328 Glenn Misgen                                   49 M   414  9:29  2:10  3:29  222   42:03 18.3  1:53  224   24:10  8:04 1:21:03 
  229  19/53    862 Daniel Larson                                  31 M   328  8:56  2:02  3:18  366   45:17 17.0  1:13  119   22:30  7:30 1:21:12 
  230  22/65   1241 Doug Meyers             River Falls        WI  45 M   408  9:28  2:09  2:37  120   39:51 19.3  2:09  449   27:10  9:04 1:21:13 
  231   3/44     54 Collett Mazula                                 25 F   625 11:22  2:35  4:03  129   40:04 19.2  2:35  165   23:13  7:45 1:21:15 
  232  23/65   1243 Joe Piepgras                                   45 M   300  8:45  2:00  2:51  253   42:47 18.0  1:46  307   25:11  8:24 1:21:17 
  233  34/72   1497 Jamie Allman            Elk River          MN  37 M   578 10:56  2:29  2:57  170   41:12 18.6  1:44  256   24:34  8:12 1:21:21 
  234   4/44   1547 Kristen Palmer          Glencoe            MN  27 F   365  9:06  2:04  2:44  230   42:13 18.2  1:29  359   25:53  8:38 1:21:22 
  235   2/9    1452 Doug Jones              Saint Louis Park   MN  60 M   364  9:06  2:04  3:18  250   42:45 18.0  1:57  244   24:21  8:07 1:21:24 
  236  24/55   1346 Kurt Bollman            Fargo              ND  51 M   633 11:26  2:36  2:44  191   41:29 18.5  2:08  199   23:42  7:54 1:21:26 
  237   5/44    829 Laura Nelson                                   29 F   122  7:31  1:43  3:43  260   42:54 17.9  1:47  337   25:34  8:32 1:21:27 
  238  12/56    983 Jennifer Zenzen         Avon               MN  35 F   218  8:16  1:53  3:29  319   44:20 17.3  1:44  196   23:40  7:54 1:21:27 
  239  34/72   1129 Donnetto Deantoni       Saint Michael      MN  41 M   334  8:57  2:02  2:46  123   39:55 19.2  1:52  513   28:04  9:22 1:21:32 
  240   1/4    1473 John Ramsey             Edina              MN  66 M   157  7:51  1:47  3:50  249   42:45 18.0  1:42  329   25:27  8:29 1:21:33 
  241  35/72   1140 Thomas Leach            Sartell            MN  41 M    75  6:59  1:36  3:51  297   43:53 17.5  2:21  253   24:32  8:11 1:21:34 
  242   6/53   1228 Susan Stendahl          Buffalo            MN  44 F   399  9:22  2:08  3:34  347   44:57 17.1  1:05  128   22:38  7:33 1:21:35 
  243   7/53   1137 Leslie Iyer             Edina              MN  41 F   486 10:03  2:17  3:40  156   40:49 18.8  1:43  327   25:24  8:28 1:21:37 
  244  36/72   1162 Dan Barsness            Victoria           MN  42 M   420  9:33  2:11  3:28   35   37:00 20.8  2:05  589   29:39  9:53 1:21:43 
  245  13/56   1064 Lisa Schiltz            Buffalo            MN  38 F   256  8:35  1:57  2:57  143   40:29 19.0  2:07  484   27:37  9:13 1:21:43 
  246   5/30   1296 Lynn Brown              Hamel              MN  48 F   343  9:00  2:03  3:18  268   43:07 17.8  2:05  234   24:15  8:05 1:21:44 
  247  17/31    778 Steve Hegedus           Saint Paul         MN  24 M   308  8:49  2:01  3:31  202   41:40 18.4  1:30  397   26:25  8:49 1:21:54 
  248   5/45    884 Sarah Klein                                    32 F   304  8:47  2:00  3:52  365   45:17 17.0  1:18  134   22:43  7:35 1:21:54 
  249  24/53    738 Adam Gentner            Michigan City      IN  25 M   238  8:28  1:56  3:16  354   45:04 17.0  0:44  247   24:24  8:08 1:21:54 
  250   6/30   1307 Dawn Labiosa            Apple Valley       MN  48 F    51  6:38  1:31  3:23  316   44:17 17.3  1:33  379   26:08  8:43 1:21:58 
  251  35/72   1532 Matthew Abroe           Edina              MN  37 M   295  8:45  2:00  3:12  294   43:51 17.5  1:35  265   24:39  8:13 1:22:00 
  252   8/53   1100 Denise Kuhlman          Buffalo            MN  40 F   283  8:42  1:59  3:40  246   42:41 18.0  1:26  338   25:34  8:32 1:22:01 
  253  25/53    750 Eric Brown              Minneapolis        MN  26 M   195  8:05  1:51  2:34  135   40:12 19.1  1:40  582   29:33  9:51 1:22:02 
  254   7/30   1252 Carrie Berg             Mason City         IA  46 F    70  6:56  1:35  2:59  236   42:24 18.1  1:58  498   27:50  9:17 1:22:05 
  255  18/31    717 Patrick Crooks          Richmond           MN  24 M   585 10:57  2:30  4:18  244   42:38 18.0  2:04  110   22:12  7:24 1:22:07 
  256  24/65   1270 Robert Sicora           Buffalo            MN  46 M   384  9:13  2:06  2:46   51   37:51 20.3  1:26  632   30:53 10:18 1:22:08 
  257  25/65   1308 Tom Mahan               Robbinsdale        MN  48 M   296  8:45  2:00  3:19  162   41:00 18.7  1:53  462   27:19  9:07 1:22:15 
  258   5/26   1541 Vince Justinak          Minneapolis        MN  55 M   287  8:43  1:59  3:48  109   39:32 19.4  2:05  524   28:09  9:23 1:22:16 
  259   9/53   1131 Lori Gengler            Plymouth           MN  41 F   476  9:56  2:16  3:15  237   42:26 18.1  1:25  321   25:16  8:26 1:22:16 
  260  36/72    973 Patrick Larson          Minneapolis        MN  35 M   454  9:48  2:14  2:53  271   43:12 17.8  2:21  223   24:09  8:03 1:22:22 
  261  26/53    752 Michael Dempsey         Saint Paul         MN  26 M    23  5:58  1:22  3:44  419   46:22 16.6  1:26  290   24:55  8:19 1:22:23 
  262  37/72    960 Rob Bloedorn                                   35 M   184  8:01  1:50  3:48  372   45:24 16.9  1:38  189   23:35  7:52 1:22:24 
  263   6/44    749 Amanda Trossen          Minneapolis        MN  25 F   236  8:26  1:55  2:43  500   47:56 16.0  1:23   96   22:00  7:20 1:22:25 
  264  16/33    639 Evan Lundeen            Cambridge          MN  16 M   138  7:42  1:45  2:52  126   39:59 19.2  1:09  625   30:45 10:15 1:22:26 
  265  20/53    854 Nick Cross              Minneapolis        MN  31 M   314  8:51  2:01  3:42  397   45:52 16.7  1:18  137   22:46  7:36 1:22:28 
  266  21/53    943 Adam Horner             Elk River          MN  34 M   442  9:43  2:13  5:07  171   41:13 18.6  2:22  219   24:05  8:02 1:22:29 
  267  14/56   1020 Marisa Skees            Eden Prairie       MN  37 F   286  8:43  1:59  2:30  355   45:05 17.0  1:30  271   24:45  8:15 1:22:32 
  268  26/65   1233 Paul Burleigh           Woodbury           MN  45 M   123  7:32  1:43  2:34  317   44:19 17.3  2:09  364   26:00  8:40 1:22:32 
  269  22/53    932 Noel Boismenue          Minneapolis        MN  34 M   144  7:45  1:46  3:06  458   47:08 16.3  1:21  166   23:15  7:45 1:22:32 
  270  27/65   1315 Jeff Walters            Golden Valley      MN  48 M    18  5:53  1:21  3:24  320   44:20 17.3  1:54  446   27:04  9:02 1:22:34 
  271   6/26   1441 William Forsberg        Saint Louis Park   MN  58 M   512 10:15  2:20  3:22  224   42:05 18.2  1:51  298   25:05  8:22 1:22:35 
  272  38/72   1070 Mark Von Oven           Minneapolis        MN  38 M   430  9:37  2:12  5:58  243   42:38 18.0  1:03  170   23:22  7:48 1:22:36 
  273  23/53    126 Brandon Scheuble        Buffalo            MN  30 M   181  8:00  1:50  2:12  371   45:23 16.9  1:10  363   25:56  8:39 1:22:40 
  274   3/9    1462 Tom Amundson            Edina              MN  62 M   202  8:10  1:52  3:51  247   42:43 18.0  1:39  392   26:22  8:48 1:22:43 
  275  24/53    951 Robert Quade            Savage             MN  34 M   185  8:02  1:50  4:19  279   43:28 17.7  1:15  350   25:47  8:36 1:22:49 
  276   1/19   1391 Judy McMeekin           Minneapolis        MN  53 F   205  8:11  1:52  3:21  167   41:10 18.7  2:16  500   27:53  9:18 1:22:49 
  277  10/53   1158 Jill Emery              Foley              MN  42 F   338  8:59  2:03  3:47  259   42:53 17.9  2:06  308   25:11  8:24 1:22:53 
  278  17/33    670 Andrew Gutknecht        Buffalo            MN  19 M   175  7:58  1:49  4:28  272   43:12 17.8  1:11  376   26:07  8:43 1:22:55 
  279  18/33    630 Aaron Dabson            Osseo              MN  16 M     7  5:18  1:13  2:07  429   46:36 16.5  0:51  521   28:08  9:23 1:22:58 
  280  19/31    697 Dillon Downs            Buffalo            MN  22 M   386  9:15  2:06  2:35  446   46:50 16.4  1:11  164   23:12  7:44 1:23:01 
  281  25/53    173 David Krenn             Osseo              MN  34 M   525 10:22  2:22  3:55  229   42:11 18.2  3:05  181   23:31  7:51 1:23:02 
  282  27/53    736 Ben Ferin                                      25 M   464  9:53  2:15  4:46  264   43:00 17.9  2:14  163   23:12  7:44 1:23:03 
  283  37/72   1122 Brian Bluhm             Cottage Grove      MN  41 M   445  9:44  2:13  3:25  177   41:17 18.6  1:36  444   27:04  9:02 1:23:04 
  284   6/45    948 Erin Miller             Saint Joseph       MN  34 F   265  8:38  1:58  3:34  240   42:31 18.1  1:37  424   26:48  8:56 1:23:05 
  285  38/72   1121 Troy Adams              Plymouth           MN  41 M   481  9:59  2:17  2:30  223   42:04 18.3  1:50  420   26:44  8:55 1:23:05 
  286   7/44    817 Lindsay Elstad          Minneapolis        MN  29 F   261  8:37  1:58  3:02  411   46:03 16.7  1:53  185   23:34  7:52 1:23:06 
  287  39/72   1217 Thor Hagberg            Faribault          MN  44 M                          190   41:29 18.5  1:28  490   27:44  9:15 1:23:07 
  288  39/72    990 Kevin Hagen             Hibbing            MN  36 M   448  9:45  2:13  2:08  262   42:55 17.9  1:31  427   26:50  8:57 1:23:08 
  289  28/53    833 Michael Quinlan         Richfield          MN  29 M   212  8:14  1:53  4:23  356   45:05 17.0  1:35  210   23:54  7:58 1:23:10 
  290  40/72   1113 Dan Ronken              Saint Louis Park   MN  40 M   266  8:38  1:58  4:06  157   40:50 18.8  1:53  495   27:48  9:16 1:23:12 
  291  26/53   1538 Christopher Gjestvang   Eden Prairie       MN  30 M   267  8:38  1:58  3:18  396   45:51 16.8  1:40  204   23:48  7:56 1:23:14 
  292  28/65   1318 Tom Brooks              Saint Louis Park   MN  49 M   514 10:17  2:21  3:48  341   44:44 17.2  1:04  171   23:22  7:48 1:23:15 
  293   7/45    846 Brooke Haubrick         Saint Paul         MN  30 F   480  9:59  2:16  5:03   85   38:53 19.8  2:01  464   27:23  9:08 1:23:16 
  294  40/72   1389 Eric Normen             Minnetonka         MN  37 M   199  8:09  1:51  3:58  326   44:27 17.3  2:18  248   24:28  8:10 1:23:19 
  295  19/33    642 Christopher Orner       Osseo              MN  16 M   105  7:21  1:41  4:18  503   48:00 16.0  0:58  141   22:47  7:36 1:23:22 
  296   8/30   1250 Ellen Backus            Victoria           MN  46 F   233  8:25  1:55  4:17  346   44:56 17.1  2:42  156   23:05  7:42 1:23:23 
  297   6/22    681 Jane Kallemeyn          Elk River          MN  20 F   591 11:03  2:31  3:18  417   46:16 16.6  1:11   77   21:39  7:13 1:23:25 
  298  27/53    938 Daniel Flannery         Saint Paul         MN  34 M   547 10:33  2:24  3:26  183   41:23 18.6  2:06  367   26:01  8:41 1:23:27 
  299   9/30   1545 Sara Miller             Shakopee           MN  46 F   394  9:19  2:07  4:00  408   46:00 16.7  2:21   84   21:49  7:17 1:23:28 
  300  25/55    441 Mark Plewka             Excelsior          MN  54 M    93  7:13  1:39  5:05  336   44:39 17.2  2:30  221   24:07  8:03 1:23:31 
  301   8/44    783 Devin Thorson           Saint Paul         MN  27 F   264  8:38  1:58  2:55  285   43:38 17.6  1:38  422   26:46  8:56 1:23:33 
  302  41/72   1033 Bryan Pink              Bible College      MN  37 M   627 11:24  2:36  2:28  283   43:35 17.6  1:31  261   24:37  8:13 1:23:33 
  303  29/65   1293 Jeff Tortelli           Chaska             MN  47 M   114  7:28  1:42  2:22  310   44:07 17.4  1:26  528   28:13  9:25 1:23:34 
  304   8/45    937 Lisa Feyen              Rockford           MN  34 F   361  9:05  2:04  2:51  340   44:42 17.2  1:40  323   25:18  8:26 1:23:35 
  305  11/53   1153 Laurie Zahalka          Brooklyn Center    MN  41 F   307  8:49  2:01  3:12  344   44:54 17.1  1:57  284   24:53  8:18 1:23:43 
  306   9/45    940 Jennifer Hon            Plymouth           MN  34 F   315  8:52  2:01  3:30  209   41:50 18.4  2:41  436   26:56  8:59 1:23:46 
  307  15/56   1004 Tonia Swartzer                                 36 F   465  9:53  2:15  3:21  385   45:38 16.8  1:16  201   23:44  7:55 1:23:50 
  308  28/53    902 Jason Vanoverbeke       Saint Paul         MN  32 M   367  9:07  2:05  2:30  256   42:49 17.9  2:18  448   27:08  9:03 1:23:50 
  309  29/53    814 Steve Crooks            Richmond           MN  29 M   662 11:41  2:40  3:28  308   44:06 17.4  2:02  125   22:37  7:33 1:23:52 
  310  12/53   1155 Sara Bisso              Minnetonka         MN  42 F   622 11:21  2:35  5:36  235   42:22 18.1  2:18  113   22:17  7:26 1:23:52 
  311  10/45    930 Amy Barthel             Minneapolis        MN  34 F   458  9:51  2:15  2:47  254   42:47 18.0  1:57  406   26:32  8:51 1:23:52 
  312  29/53    881 Zack Kartak             Minneapolis        MN  32 M   356  9:04  2:04  3:28  329   44:30 17.3  1:42  315   25:13  8:25 1:23:54 
  313  42/72   1075 Mike Ewasiuk            Chanhassen         MN  39 M   154  7:50  1:47  3:22  382   45:36 16.8  2:01  304   25:09  8:23 1:23:56 
  314  30/65   1287 Pete L'Allier           Minnetonka         MN  47 M   214  8:15  1:53  3:34  323   44:22 17.3  1:29  393   26:23  8:48 1:24:01 
  315  30/53    542 Matt Barnes             Saint Paul         MN  33 M   385  9:14  2:06  3:51  386   45:39 16.8  1:37  200   23:42  7:54 1:24:01 
  316  43/72   1036 Chad Stelzig            Savage             MN  37 M   357  9:04  2:04  2:55  225   42:08 18.2  1:53  519   28:07  9:23 1:24:06 
  317  31/65   1304 Ron Jacobsen            Chaska             MN  48 M    54  6:43  1:32  3:51  343   44:53 17.1  1:45  438   26:57  8:59 1:24:06 
  318  26/55   1339 Paul Gallagher          Loretto            MN  50 M   484 10:02  2:17  4:56  215   41:57 18.3  1:47  331   25:29  8:30 1:24:08 
  319  30/53    765 Scott Wetzel                                   26 M    17  5:53  1:21  3:21  465   47:19 16.2  1:37  368   26:01  8:41 1:24:09 
  320  31/53   1588 Dan Nelson              Osseo              MN  26 M   692 12:12  2:47  4:45  141   40:24 19.0  2:20  250   24:30  8:10 1:24:09 
  321  13/53   1579 Lynn Scheevel           Albert Lea         MN  41 F   279  8:41  1:59  2:45  287   43:41 17.6  2:50  396   26:25  8:49 1:24:21 
  322   8/22    626 Andrew Zeiss                                   15 M   140  7:43  1:46  2:30  494   47:53 16.0  2:01  238   24:18  8:06 1:24:22 
  323  20/33    631 Logan Docherty          Buffalo            MN  16 M   680 11:55  2:43  4:14  507   48:10 15.9  1:01   14   19:07  6:23 1:24:25 
  324   4/9    1454 Tom Reitsma             Waconia            MN  60 M   427  9:36  2:11  3:25   75   38:37 19.9  1:58  628   30:51 10:17 1:24:25 
  325   7/26   1415 Michael Graif           Byron              MN  55 M   506 10:12  2:19  3:36  172   41:13 18.6  2:21  447   27:07  9:03 1:24:26 
  326  32/65   1276 Rich Demeules           Buffalo            MN  47 M   244  8:29  1:56  3:52  312   44:09 17.4  2:17  349   25:44  8:35 1:24:30 
  327   9/22    623 Filip Sivertsson        Maple Grove        MN  15 M   355  9:03  2:04  3:05  532   49:08 15.6  1:50   69   21:29  7:10 1:24:33 
  328   8/26   1428 Bill Jordan             Edina              MN  56 M   222  8:18  1:54  3:36  234   42:19 18.1  2:35  502   27:54  9:18 1:24:40 
  329  33/65   1323 Kyle Harju              Monticello         MN  49 M   240  8:28  1:56  4:20  217   42:00 18.3  2:03  501   27:54  9:18 1:24:43 
  330   7/22    683 Britta Osberg           Elk River          MN  20 F   592 11:04  2:31  3:17  418   46:17 16.6  1:10  151   22:58  7:40 1:24:43 
  331  21/33    662 Timmy Smith             Saint Paul         MN  18 M   197  8:06  1:51  2:34  544   49:40 15.5  1:14  162   23:11  7:44 1:24:44 
  332   2/13    664 Alexandra Alviani       Plymouth           MN  19 F    58  6:46  1:33  3:09  483   47:39 16.1  1:03  384   26:14  8:45 1:24:49 
  333  27/55   1405 Gregor MacDonald        Chanhassen         MN  54 M   518 10:20  2:21  3:43  252   42:46 18.0  2:03  374   26:06  8:42 1:24:55 
  334  16/56    987 Kristina Elfering       Ham Lake           MN  36 F   462  9:52  2:15  3:42  353   45:03 17.0  2:19  215   24:03  8:01 1:24:56 
  335  41/72   1101 Scott Lane              Eagan              MN  40 M   537 10:28  2:23  4:23  290   43:44 17.6  2:46  194   23:38  7:53 1:24:57 
  336  28/55   1358 Michael McNelis         Buffalo            MN  51 M   368  9:07  2:05  3:28  270   43:12 17.8  2:35  416   26:38  8:53 1:24:57 
  337  10/30    412 Beth Wengler            Saint Cloud        MN  47 F   288  8:43  1:59  3:53  273   43:16 17.8  2:44  394   26:24  8:48 1:24:58 
  338  17/56   1081 Danielle Johnson        Shakopee           MN  39 F   631 11:25  2:36  3:44  255   42:49 17.9  1:53  305   25:10  8:24 1:24:59 
  339  11/45   1582 Anne Stepnick           Hugo               MN  33 F   336  8:58  2:03  3:57  331   44:32 17.2  1:51  346   25:42  8:34 1:24:59 
  340  20/31    714 Jonathan Bender                                24 M   259  8:35  1:58  6:18  456   47:06 16.3  2:10   50   20:56  6:59 1:25:04 
  341  22/33    629 Leo Da Hora             Saint Michael      MN  16 M    68  6:55  1:35  2:35  438   46:42 16.4  1:33  466   27:23  9:08 1:25:07 
  342  32/53    751 Scott Crawford          Buffalo            MN  26 M   479  9:58  2:16  2:39  358   45:06 17.0  1:54  336   25:32  8:31 1:25:08 
  343   9/44    810 Taylor Vandorp          Saint Paul         MN  28 F   231  8:24  1:55  3:37  381   45:33 16.9  1:37  365   26:00  8:40 1:25:09 
  344  12/45    954 Kristen Thompson        Fridley            MN  34 F   610 11:13  2:33  3:23  442   46:45 16.4  1:05  139   22:47  7:36 1:25:10 
  345  31/53    903 Neal Bachman            Elk River          MN  33 M   566 10:49  2:28  5:17  401   45:57 16.7  1:42   70   21:30  7:10 1:25:13 
  346  18/56    979 Stacy Solomonson        Princeton          MN  35 F   510 10:13  2:20  3:43  309   44:07 17.4  1:45  332   25:29  8:30 1:25:15 
  347  34/65    386 Jr Campuzano                                   48 M   383  9:13  2:06  5:03  338   44:40 17.2  2:20  213   24:03  8:01 1:25:16 
  348  29/55   1406 John Mattke             Buffalo            MN  54 M   301  8:45  2:00  3:14  258   42:51 17.9  2:46  492   27:44  9:15 1:25:18 
  349  33/53    756 Grant Helgeson          Saint Michael      MN  26 M   567 10:49  2:28  3:31  391   45:45 16.8  1:11  218   24:05  8:02 1:25:19 
  350  10/44    737 Lindsey Fitting         Buffalo            MN  25 F   346  9:01  2:03  2:11  392   45:46 16.8  2:06  389   26:18  8:46 1:25:21 
  351  42/72   1148 Derek Morgan            Golden             CO  41 M   297  8:45  2:00  4:28  281   43:34 17.6  1:39  441   27:02  9:01 1:25:26 
  352   8/22    690 Katherine Kotschevar    Monticello         MN  21 F   485 10:03  2:17  3:02  444   46:48 16.4  1:52  205   23:48  7:56 1:25:31 
  353  43/72   1201 Steve Quackenboss       Madison            WI  43 M    57  6:45  1:33  3:32  289   43:42 17.6  1:47  593   29:49  9:57 1:25:35 
  354  11/44    826 Michaela McMeekin       Chicago            IL  29 F   135  7:40  1:45  3:26  475   47:31 16.2  2:12  286   24:53  8:18 1:25:40 
  355  44/72   1510 Bryan Trees             Nisswa             MN  42 M   687 12:08  2:46  3:22  220   42:01 18.3  2:00  383   26:12  8:44 1:25:41 
  356  30/55   1408 Ken Paulus              Plymouth           MN  54 M   428  9:36  2:11  3:38  298   43:57 17.5  2:08  401   26:28  8:50 1:25:44 
  357  21/31    692 Cody Mingo              Coon Rapids        MN  21 M   133  7:38  1:44  2:44  473   47:30 16.2  1:21  410   26:34  8:52 1:25:45 
  358  12/44    823 Loren Koerber           Rogers             MN  29 F   156  7:50  1:47  5:30  295   43:53 17.5  2:41  360   25:54  8:38 1:25:46 
  359  45/72   1127 Jim Cook                Saint Louis Park   MN  41 M   273  8:39  1:58  4:42  231   42:13 18.2  2:10  522   28:08  9:23 1:25:51 
  360  14/53   1216 Becki Haar              Lakeville          MN  44 F   381  9:12  2:06  4:20  402   45:58 16.7  2:50  183   23:33  7:51 1:25:51 
  361  31/55   1381 David Thoma             Annandale          MN  52 M   132  7:38  1:44  3:37  303   44:03 17.4  2:25  527   28:12  9:24 1:25:53 
  362  15/53   1224 Wendy Mueller                                  44 F   503 10:10  2:19  3:59  241   42:31 18.1  2:15  442   27:02  9:01 1:25:55 
  363  34/53    809 Andrew Valerius         Rogers             MN  28 M   522 10:21  2:21  4:16  407   46:00 16.7  1:05  237   24:17  8:06 1:25:57 
  364  46/72   1206 Paul Wilken             Poplar             WI  43 M   782 15:43  3:35  5:00  152   40:43 18.9  2:43   87   21:52  7:18 1:25:58 
  365  11/30   1320 Dana Carmichael         Saint Paul         MN  49 F   409  9:28  2:10  3:06  398   45:54 16.7  2:22  306   25:10  8:24 1:25:59 
  366  13/45    939 Kyleen Harstedt         North Branch       MN  34 F   165  7:55  1:48  3:01  360   45:10 17.0  2:23  474   27:34  9:12 1:26:01 
  367   5/9    1453 Tom McConville          Maple Grove        MN  60 M   624 11:22  2:35  4:07  180   41:21 18.6  1:45  469   27:28  9:10 1:26:02 
  368  44/72   1060 Scott Olmsted           Minneapolis        MN  38 M   237  8:26  1:55  5:10  415   46:13 16.6  2:11  220   24:05  8:02 1:26:05 
  369  12/30   1540 Kelly Henderson         Spring Park        MN  46 F   246  8:30  1:56  3:26  337   44:39 17.2  1:55  483   27:37  9:13 1:26:06 
  370  16/53   1191 Carrie Heikkila         Duluth             MN  43 F   491 10:06  2:18  5:10  292   43:47 17.5  3:13  206   23:51  7:57 1:26:06 
  371  32/55   1386 Robert Badger           Cottage Grove      MN  53 M   441  9:43  2:13  2:57  286   43:40 17.6  1:44  514   28:04  9:22 1:26:06 
  372  33/55   1342 Polo Portilla           Saint Paul         MN  50 M   499 10:08  2:19  6:13  409   46:01 16.7  1:28  115   22:20  7:27 1:26:08 
  373  14/45    941 Krista Honsey           Buffalo            MN  34 F   400  9:23  2:08  4:25  379   45:33 16.9  2:39  233   24:15  8:05 1:26:13 
  374  22/31    696 John Clawson            Eagan              MN  22 M   440  9:42  2:13  6:40  306   44:05 17.4  3:01  144   22:49  7:37 1:26:16 
  375   9/26   1419 Jay Lawton              Willmar            MN  55 M   341  8:59  2:03  5:36  450   47:00 16.3  1:47  149   22:56  7:39 1:26:16 
  376  32/53    845 Ryan Erhard                                    30 M   613 11:13  2:33  4:07  441   46:44 16.4  1:43  123   22:35  7:32 1:26:20 
  377  47/72   1103 Jeremy Lind             Hibbing            MN  40 M   618 11:19  2:35  4:13  291   43:47 17.5  1:16  356   25:50  8:37 1:26:24 
  378  35/53    795 Corey Finch             Eau Claire         WI  28 M   254  8:33  1:57  2:38  304   44:04 17.4  2:14  567   29:00  9:40 1:26:26 
  379  13/44    761 Kinsey Schurr           Plymouth           MN  26 F   188  8:03  1:50  2:31  486   47:43 16.1  1:26  426   26:50  8:57 1:26:32 
  380  17/53   1160 Laura Hanneman                                 42 F   478  9:57  2:16  2:51  389   45:42 16.8  1:54  385   26:14  8:45 1:26:37 
  381  45/72    966 Chris Feldman           Buffalo            MN  35 M   303  8:46  2:00  3:44  339   44:41 17.2  1:34  504   27:55  9:19 1:26:39 
  382  23/33    667 Derek Docherty          Buffalo            MN  19 M   565 10:49  2:28  3:15  452   47:03 16.3  1:00  266   24:42  8:14 1:26:46 
  383  24/33    634 Scott Jordan            Maple Lake         MN  16 M   632 11:26  2:36  7:36  457   47:06 16.3  1:22   15   19:18  6:26 1:26:46 
  384  48/72   1511 Steven Lentsch          Robbinsdale        MN  43 M   658 11:38  2:39  3:09  181   41:21 18.6  3:01  493   27:44  9:15 1:26:51 
  385  18/53   1114 Jennifer Samec          Osseo              MN  40 F   349  9:02  2:04  3:30  307   44:05 17.4  1:45  545   28:32  9:31 1:26:53 
  386  34/55   1378 Mace Pfutzenreuter      Plymouth           MN  52 M   207  8:12  1:52  2:36  403   45:59 16.7  2:04  531   28:14  9:25 1:27:03 
  387  33/53   1536 Ben Duckworth           Minneapolis        MN  33 M   178  8:00  1:49  3:27  378   45:31 16.9  1:33  550   28:35  9:32 1:27:05 
  388  10/26   1433 Stephen Banks           Minneapolis        MN  57 M   324  8:55  2:02  3:40  278   43:26 17.7  2:59  518   28:07  9:23 1:27:05 
  389  14/44    734 Jessica Deis            Saint Louis Park   MN  25 F   372  9:09  2:05  5:27  496   47:54 16.0  1:44  147   22:55  7:39 1:27:07 
  390  49/72   1151 Mike Smith              Brooklyn Center    MN  41 M   395  9:19  2:07  3:54  508   48:11 15.9  1:36  226   24:11  8:04 1:27:10 
  391  19/56   1011 Kristin Cuta            Maple Grove        MN  37 F    87  7:07  1:37  3:05  410   46:01 16.7  2:27  547   28:33  9:31 1:27:11 
  392  15/44    821 Jaimie Juettner         Minneapolis        MN  29 F   515 10:18  2:21  4:03  414   46:13 16.6  1:25  319   25:15  8:25 1:27:12 
  393  50/72   1193 Peter Kerin             Eden Prairie       MN  43 M   450  9:47  2:14  3:44  333   44:36 17.2  1:44  467   27:24  9:08 1:27:13 
  394  46/72    985 Joel Dahlin             Sartell            MN  36 M   552 10:38  2:25  4:46  265   43:00 17.9  2:22  402   26:29  8:50 1:27:13 
  395   2/19   1388 Yvonne Datta            Minneapolis        MN  53 F   593 11:04  2:31  3:47  318   44:19 17.3  2:01  373   26:05  8:42 1:27:14 
  396  25/33    671 Thomas Mason            Minnetonka         MN  19 M   582 10:56  2:30                                232   24:14  8:05 1:27:15 
  397  16/44    803 Kristin Mehler          Saint Paul         MN  28 F   311  8:50  2:01  2:36  470   47:26 16.2  2:03  395   26:24  8:48 1:27:17 
  398  17/44    760 Hillary Reitan          Saint Paul         MN  26 F   217  8:15  1:53  3:24  463   47:16 16.2  1:16  450   27:13  9:05 1:27:22 
  399  19/53   1146 Heather Moody           Champlin           MN  41 F   513 10:16  2:20  3:53  357   45:06 17.0  2:50  325   25:20  8:27 1:27:23 
  400  34/53    850 James Vande Glind       Robbinsdale        MN  30 M   693 12:12  2:47  3:18  342   44:51 17.1  1:02  369   26:03  8:41 1:27:24 
  401  26/33   1535 Andrew Christenson      Rogers             MN  16 M   393  9:19  2:07  5:31  567   50:24 15.2  1:56   32   20:17  6:46 1:27:24 
  402  47/72   1025 Paul Duncombe           Saint Michael      MN  37 M   193  8:05  1:51  2:10  321   44:20 17.3  1:44  648   31:17 10:26 1:27:35 
  403  13/30   1300 Joan Casey              Saint Louis Park   MN  48 F    34  6:15  1:26  3:20  504   48:01 16.0  2:09  511   28:01  9:21 1:27:43 
  404  35/55    431 Hugh Smith                                     52 M   719 12:47  2:55  3:32  330   44:32 17.2  2:12  267   24:42  8:14 1:27:44 
  405  35/65   1294 Joe Wirth               Minneapolis        MN  47 M   683 11:59  2:44  3:48   73   38:33 19.9  5:29  509   27:58  9:20 1:27:45 
  406  27/33    627 Jacob Batchelor         Victoria           MN  16 M   391  9:17  2:07  5:51  335   44:38 17.2  2:45  320   25:16  8:26 1:27:46 
  407  20/56   1498 Billi Jo Mehrer         Elk River          MN  37 F   521 10:20  2:21  3:05  313   44:09 17.4  1:52  541   28:24  9:28 1:27:48 
  408  35/53    936 Ryan Droegemueller      Saint Cloud        MN  34 M   638 11:29  2:37  3:46  373   45:24 16.9  1:19  361   25:54  8:38 1:27:51 
  409  28/33    663 Paul Sullivan           Saint Paul         MN  18 M   221  8:17  1:53  3:00  565   50:12 15.3  1:15  311   25:11  8:24 1:27:53 
  410   9/22    707 Carolyn Crane           Clear Lake         MN  23 F   110  7:25  1:42  3:10  603   51:33 14.9  1:23  251   24:30  8:10 1:28:00 
  411  20/53   1209 Pamela Balthazor        Minneapolis        MN  44 F   333  8:57  2:02  4:16  328   44:29 17.3  2:45  482   27:37  9:13 1:28:01 
  412  29/33    636 Collin Lesch                                   16 M   326  8:56  2:02  4:03  447   46:52 16.4  2:06  378   26:07  8:43 1:28:02 
  413  21/56   1017 Chella Hjelm            Osseo              MN  37 F   473  9:56  2:16  3:11  453   47:04 16.3  1:25  414   26:37  8:53 1:28:11 
  414  21/53    547 Sally Smith                                    40 F   439  9:42  2:13  3:13  387   45:40 16.8  1:53  494   27:48  9:16 1:28:14 
  415   3/19   1411 Lisa Polachek           Saint Paul         MN  54 F    95  7:15  1:39  2:53  515   48:22 15.9  1:35  530   28:13  9:25 1:28:17 
  416  51/72   1231 Jack Zaelich            Minneapolis        MN  44 M   312  8:51  2:01  5:25  352   45:03 17.0  2:02  439   27:00  9:00 1:28:19 
  417  18/44    807 Angela Starry           Saint Paul         MN  28 F   574 10:54  2:29  3:33  436   46:41 16.5  1:47  328   25:26  8:29 1:28:19 
  418  36/53    773 Brooks Kashani                                 27 M   488 10:04  2:18  4:23  479   47:37 16.1  1:23  287   24:53  8:18 1:28:19 
  419  48/72   1026 Andy Dybvig             Plymouth           MN  37 M   551 10:34  2:25  3:45  477   47:36 16.1  1:54  259   24:35  8:12 1:28:23 
  420  22/53   1106 Teresa Mickelson        Plymouth           MN  40 F   419  9:33  2:11  3:05  349   45:01 17.1  2:33  532   28:14  9:25 1:28:23 
  421  36/65   1335 Paul Zimmer             Maple Grove        MN  49 M   636 11:29  2:37  5:05  359   45:09 17.0  2:29  236   24:16  8:06 1:28:26 
  422  23/53   1120 Jennie Zeiss                                   40 F   363  9:06  2:04  3:17  422   46:27 16.5  2:04  475   27:35  9:12 1:28:26 
  423  14/30   1262 Julie Lonning                                  46 F   388  9:16  2:07  4:13  471   47:28 16.2  2:27  303   25:08  8:23 1:28:31 
  424  10/22    543 Jack Hennen             Cambridge          MN  12 M   250  8:32  1:57  3:10  520   48:34 15.8  1:08  454   27:13  9:05 1:28:35 
  425  19/44    741 Chloe Jundt                                    25 F   588 10:59  2:30  3:19  460   47:11 16.3  1:35  339   25:35  8:32 1:28:36 
  426  49/72   1086 Matthew Petz            Elk River          MN  39 M   260  8:36  1:58  3:07  521   48:36 15.8  1:41  417   26:38  8:53 1:28:37 
  427  15/45    935 Esther Dixon            Zimmerman          MN  34 F   332  8:57  2:02  4:01  522   48:42 15.8  2:29  252   24:31  8:11 1:28:38 
  428  11/26   1421 Duane Pullins           Maple Lake         MN  55 M   542 10:32  2:24  6:19  198   41:32 18.5  2:20  510   28:00  9:20 1:28:41 
  429  37/53    787 Nicholas Andersen       Golden Valley      MN  28 M   742 13:27  3:04  3:22  404   45:59 16.7  1:08  274   24:47  8:16 1:28:41 
  430  24/53   1132 Kim Gronholz                                   41 F   325  8:55  2:02  2:50  245   42:40 18.0  2:15  667   32:06 10:42 1:28:45 
  431  15/30   1265 Jill McNamara           Buffalo            MN  46 F   321  8:54  2:02  2:32  489   47:48 16.1  1:37  508   27:58  9:20 1:28:47 
  432  37/65   1277 Jeff Engel              Carver             MN  47 M   378  9:11  2:06  4:23  509   48:13 15.9  2:14  276   24:49  8:17 1:28:49 
  433  52/72   1173 Brad Nye                Lindstrom          MN  42 M   431  9:38  2:12  4:21  345   44:55 17.1  2:02  507   27:58  9:20 1:28:52 
  434  36/55   1371 Jonathan Brown          Brandon            SD  52 M   509 10:13  2:20  4:21  300   44:00 17.5  2:06  535   28:17  9:26 1:28:55 
  435  50/72   1082 Brian Kringler          Minneapolis        MN  39 M   667 11:46  2:41  3:58  296   43:53 17.5  1:42  485   27:39  9:13 1:28:55 
  436  38/53    800 Jason Kobs              Saint Paul         MN  28 M   502 10:10  2:19  5:08  490   47:49 16.1  3:13  127   22:38  7:33 1:28:56 
  437  22/56    967 Sheila Feldman          Buffalo            MN  35 F   701 12:21  2:49                                415   26:38  8:53 1:28:57 
  438  25/53   1189 Beth Hammer             Howard Lake        MN  43 F   433  9:40  2:12  3:24  484   47:41 16.1  1:01  457   27:18  9:06 1:29:02 
  439  12/26   1438 Charley Keifenheim      Buffalo            MN  57 M   721 12:52  2:56  4:01  437   46:42 16.4  0:58  255   24:33  8:11 1:29:04 
  440  51/72   1035 Nathan Sonstegard       Edina              MN  37 M   147  7:47  1:47  3:59  432   46:36 16.5  2:01  558   28:44  9:35 1:29:05 
  441  23/31    728 Nathaniel Smith         Saint Paul         MN  24 M   453  9:48  2:14  5:33  367   45:18 17.0  2:41  354   25:49  8:37 1:29:06 
  442  52/72   1027 Chad Franz              Eden Prairie       MN  37 M   113  7:27  1:42  4:07  327   44:28 17.3  1:42  649   31:24 10:28 1:29:06 
  443  36/53    885 Darren Lindquist        Coon Rapids        MN  32 M   560 10:45  2:27  4:46  435   46:40 16.5  1:58  293   25:00  8:20 1:29:07 
  444  26/53   1215 Elizabeth Ezell         Oakdale            MN  44 F   210  8:14  1:53  4:08  384   45:38 16.8  1:42  580   29:30  9:50 1:29:09 
  445  16/30   1274 Alicia Borman           Eagan              MN  47 F   270  8:38  1:58  4:04  573   50:41 15.2  1:50  211   23:57  7:59 1:29:09 
  446  53/72   1164 Brian Blom              Osseo              MN  42 M   284  8:42  1:59  4:10  433   46:37 16.5  2:07  487   27:40  9:14 1:29:13 
  447  24/31    716 David Capistrant        Minneapolis        MN  24 M   599 11:07  2:32  2:05  363   45:14 17.0  1:49  568   29:05  9:42 1:29:18 
  448  27/53   1118 Nicole Vandaalen                               40 F   496 10:07  2:18  5:26  474   47:31 16.2  3:23  150   22:56  7:39 1:29:21 
  449  37/53    848 Nic Legler                                     30 M   732 13:09  3:00  4:56  332   44:35 17.2  2:10  260   24:36  8:12 1:29:24 
  450  37/55   1542 Randall Knutson         Mankato            MN  50 M   159  7:51  1:48  3:45  207   41:48 18.4  2:57  692   33:08 11:03 1:29:27 
  451  38/65    407 Michael Murphy          Eden Prairie       MN  49 M   290  8:43  1:59  5:15  451   47:02 16.3  2:48  348   25:44  8:35 1:29:30 
  452  54/72   1205 Dave Warren                                    43 M   630 11:25  2:36  4:37  464   47:17 16.2  1:52  245   24:24  8:08 1:29:34 
  453  38/55   1393 Todd Nelsen             Cottage Grove      MN  53 M   675 11:52  2:42  3:52  501   47:56 16.0  1:21  264   24:39  8:13 1:29:37 
  454  39/65   1238 Monte McIlroy           Robbinsdale        MN  45 M   411  9:28  2:10  3:58  439   46:43 16.4  2:40  440   27:01  9:01 1:29:50 
  455  55/72   1544 David Law               Ham Lake           MN  43 M    96  7:16  1:39  2:34  552   49:50 15.4  2:02  534   28:15  9:25 1:29:56 
  456  23/56    977 Jess Score              Osseo              MN  35 F   703 12:23  2:49  4:26  369   45:22 16.9  1:58  355   25:50  8:37 1:29:56 
  457  16/45    877 Andrea Eaton            Bloomington        MN  32 F   415  9:29  2:10  4:39  445   46:48 16.4  2:31  404   26:31  8:51 1:29:56 
  458  11/22    605 Jesper Hoffman          Minnetonka         MN  13 M   410  9:28  2:10  2:55  571   50:30 15.2  1:03  371   26:04  8:42 1:29:59 
  459  17/45    863 Lindsay Majerus                                31 F   230  8:22  1:54  2:43  462   47:13 16.3  1:41  605   30:06 10:02 1:30:04 
  460  13/26   1414 Jim Ertl                Rosemount          MN  55 M    80  7:02  1:36  2:33  653   53:29 14.4  1:51  313   25:12  8:24 1:30:05 
  461  38/53    915 Michael McGill          Monticello         MN  33 M   366  9:06  2:04  4:14  548   49:47 15.4  1:25  347   25:43  8:35 1:30:13 
  462  17/30   1259 Sarah Kastan            Edina              MN  46 F   148  7:47  1:47  5:20  523   48:47 15.7  2:05  387   26:16  8:46 1:30:14 
  463  40/65   1292 Joachim Schugel         Victoria           MN  47 M   404  9:25  2:09  4:13  400   45:56 16.7  1:57  561   28:50  9:37 1:30:19 
  464  39/55   1390 Ron Jyring              Bismarck           ND  53 M   466  9:53  2:15  3:44  498   47:55 16.0  2:00  431   26:52  8:58 1:30:22 
  465  24/56    982 Stacy Voves             Excelsior          MN  35 F   710 12:27  2:50  4:19  491   47:49 16.1  2:17  191   23:36  7:52 1:30:27 
  466  25/56   1499 Tina Olson              Chanhassen         MN  37 F   572 10:52  2:29  2:51  413   46:04 16.7  2:25  536   28:20  9:27 1:30:29 
  467  14/26   1424 Tom Wesely              Plymouth           MN  55 M   655 11:37  2:39  5:07  468   47:25 16.2  1:32  280   24:51  8:17 1:30:30 
  468  28/53   1188 Kellie Greskowiak       Ham Lake           MN  43 F   331  8:57  2:02  2:45  314   44:12 17.4  2:06  684   32:35 10:52 1:30:33 
  469  20/44    755 Lauren Greenslade       Maple Plain        MN  26 F   302  8:45  2:00  4:47  412   46:04 16.7  2:03  569   29:09  9:43 1:30:46 
  470  15/26   1432 Jim Vonasek             Minneapolis        MN  56 M   615 11:14  2:34  3:12  322   44:21 17.3  1:51  611   30:14 10:05 1:30:50 
  471  40/55   1357 Steven McMahon          Eau Claire         WI  51 M   198  8:07  1:51  6:06  219   42:01 18.3  3:54  626   30:45 10:15 1:30:51 
  472  39/53    730 Isaac Aldrich                                  25 M   387  9:15  2:06  5:12  476   47:35 16.1  2:41  381   26:10  8:44 1:30:52 
  473  29/53   1143 Shireen Mahabadi                               41 F   783 15:59  3:38  4:13  376   45:30 16.9  2:08  158   23:06  7:42 1:30:55 
  474  53/72    965 Kevin Farmer            Brooklyn Center    MN  35 M   111  7:26  1:42  3:59  374   45:25 16.9  1:45  677   32:25 10:49 1:30:59 
  475  25/31    686 Eric Bergman            Buffalo            MN  21 M   649 11:34  2:38  4:54  553   49:54 15.4  0:57  212   24:02  8:01 1:31:19 
  476  26/31    706 Fernando Viso           Maple Grove        MN  22 M   731 13:09  3:00  2:49  482   47:38 16.1  2:10  340   25:35  8:32 1:31:19 
  477  18/45    944 Janelle Katzner         Big Lake           MN  34 F   278  8:41  1:59  3:42  512   48:19 15.9  2:04  552   28:37  9:33 1:31:21 
  478  16/26   1445 Gary Tintes             Litchfield         MN  58 M   670 11:49  2:42  4:43  449   46:58 16.4  1:14  419   26:43  8:55 1:31:25 
  479  41/65   1246 Allen Weis              Delano             MN  45 M   530 10:26  2:23  2:25  426   46:33 16.5  1:45  613   30:20 10:07 1:31:26 
  480  19/45    883 Natalie Kirby           Minnetonka         MN  32 F   360  9:05  2:04  4:16  605   51:39 14.9  1:41  282   24:52  8:18 1:31:31 
  481  56/72   1099 Nathan Hoffmann         Duluth             MN  40 M   375  9:09  2:05  3:29  524   48:52 15.7  1:22  555   28:41  9:34 1:31:31 
  482  20/45    861 Dorelle Landsteiner     Minneapolis        MN  31 F   507 10:12  2:19  3:00  390   45:45 16.8  1:38  639   31:05 10:22 1:31:38 
  483  10/22    691 Lizzie McNamara                                21 F   380  9:12  2:06  2:39  580   50:54 15.1  1:37  458   27:18  9:06 1:31:38 
  484   1/6    1459 Carol Gragert           Elk River          MN  61 F   425  9:34  2:11  3:59  478   47:37 16.1  1:42  563   28:54  9:38 1:31:44 
  485   6/9    1451 Bill Bunnelle           Ham Lake           MN  60 M   557 10:43  2:27  3:41  226   42:09 18.2  2:19  690   33:06 11:02 1:31:56 
  486   4/19    545 Lynn Graif              Elk River          MN  50 F   470  9:55  2:16  4:09  551   49:49 15.4  1:53  382   26:12  8:44 1:31:56 
  487   2/6    1467 Lila Tully              Saint Louis Park   MN  62 F   539 10:30  2:23  3:47  394   45:50 16.8  2:21  583   29:34  9:52 1:32:00 
  488  39/53    921 Jason Primus            Sartell            MN  33 M   743 13:27  3:04  3:23  431   46:36 16.5  2:21  388   26:16  8:46 1:32:01 
  489  30/33    643 James Remer             Buffalo            MN  16 M   243  8:29  1:56  6:21  660   53:51 14.3  1:03  114   22:19  7:27 1:32:02 
  490  54/72    968 Michael Feyen           Rockford           MN  35 M   765 14:35  3:19  3:21  393   45:50 16.8  1:53  400   26:27  8:49 1:32:04 
  491  30/53   1181 Gretchen Warnke         Eagan              MN  42 F   396  9:20  2:08  4:00  406   46:00 16.7  2:18  615   30:31 10:11 1:32:06 
  492  26/56   1019 Kelly Rood              Roseville          MN  37 F   590 11:03  2:31  3:25  528   48:59 15.7  1:50  430   26:52  8:58 1:32:07 
  493  57/72   1184 Michael Close           Plymouth           MN  43 M   345  9:01  2:03  4:13  424   46:30 16.5  3:07  576   29:18  9:46 1:32:07 
  494  42/65   1264 Craig Maxson            Loretto            MN  46 M   601 11:09  2:32  4:23  493   47:52 16.0  1:59  429   26:51  8:57 1:32:13 
  495  21/44    804 Amanda Pemberton        Zimmerman          MN  28 F   421  9:34  2:11  3:58  399   45:56 16.7  3:14  584   29:35  9:52 1:32:14 
  496  27/56    957 Rebekah Backman         Shoreview          MN  35 F   423  9:34  2:11  4:13  609   51:44 14.8  1:20  333   25:30  8:30 1:32:18 
  497  40/53    901 Jeremy Stradling        Robbinsdale        MN  32 M   280  8:41  1:59  4:08  613   52:03 14.8  1:37  366   26:00  8:40 1:32:27 
  498  18/30   1299 Jenny Bushway                                  48 F   576 10:55  2:29  4:56  377   45:31 16.9  4:21  423   26:47  8:56 1:32:27 
  499  27/31    699 Dustin Grage                                   22 M   666 11:44  2:40  4:59  467   47:23 16.2  2:27  377   26:07  8:43 1:32:39 
  500  17/26   1426 Mark Gieseke            Brooklyn Center    MN  56 M   628 11:24  2:36  4:17  485   47:43 16.1  1:45  473   27:33  9:11 1:32:41 
  501   3/13    649 Britta Oden                                    17 F   119  7:30  1:43  3:07  585   51:03 15.0  1:30  585   29:37  9:53 1:32:46 
  502  31/53   1223 Jill McKenzie           Saint Cloud        MN  44 F   417  9:30  2:10  3:24  604   51:35 14.9  2:31  353   25:49  8:37 1:32:47 
  503  55/72    251 Jed Mulder              Buffalo            MN  38 M   262  8:37  1:58  2:55  348   45:00 17.1  2:56  696   33:22 11:08 1:32:49 
  504  40/53    735 Daniel Dereus           Excelsior          MN  25 M   644 11:31  2:37  3:37  533   49:11 15.6  0:58  480   27:37  9:13 1:32:53 
  505  41/53    799 David Johnson           Minneapolis        MN  28 M   726 13:03  2:58  3:56  492   47:51 16.1  1:36  407   26:34  8:52 1:32:58 
  506  21/45    840 Emilly Austin           Rock Rapids        IA  30 F   562 10:47  2:27  4:03  582   50:58 15.1  1:33  345   25:41  8:34 1:33:00 
  507  32/53   1156 Christine Callinan      Osseo              MN  42 F   443  9:44  2:13  4:35  364   45:15 17.0  2:31  638   30:59 10:20 1:33:02 
  508  56/72    989 David Haas              New Brighton       MN  36 M   127  7:33  1:43  2:59  525   48:53 15.7  2:12  653   31:29 10:30 1:33:04 
  509  22/45    873 Jennifer Donabauer      Avon               MN  32 F   643 11:31  2:37  2:44  557   49:57 15.4  1:08  496   27:49  9:17 1:33:07 
  510  22/44    822 Julie Kallemeyn         Big Lake           MN  29 F   167  7:57  1:49  2:42  570   50:30 15.2  1:23  621   30:38 10:13 1:33:08 
  511   3/9     601 Kennedy Stromberg       Buffalo            MN  11 F   117  7:30  1:43  4:02  608   51:44 14.8  1:10  559   28:45  9:35 1:33:10 
  512  33/53   1159 Karin Gardner           Champlin           MN  42 F   500 10:08  2:19  3:55  588   51:12 15.0  1:24  409   26:34  8:52 1:33:11 
  513  23/45    909 Leeann Hubbard          Saint Louis Park   MN  33 F   550 10:34  2:25  3:41  434   46:37 16.5  1:56  614   30:26 10:09 1:33:12 
  514  43/65   1333 Mitch Swart             Prinsburg          MN  49 M   770 14:54  3:23  4:37  383   45:36 16.8  1:16  433   26:54  8:58 1:33:14 
  515  24/45    894 Sarah Thompson                                 32 F   524 10:22  2:22  2:41  534   49:19 15.6  1:10  592   29:45  9:55 1:33:15 
  516  41/53    947 Grant McFadden          Osseo              MN  34 M   527 10:23  2:22  3:32  568   50:26 15.2  2:29  403   26:30  8:50 1:33:18 
  517  42/53    781 Andrew Smude            Saint Charles      MO  27 M   508 10:12  2:20                                452   27:13  9:05 1:33:23 
  518  42/53    920 Chad Peterson           Albert Lea         MN  33 M   545 10:32  2:24  3:21  530   49:00 15.7  2:27  526   28:10  9:24 1:33:28 
  519  18/26   1446 Michael Bjorke          Montrose           MN  59 M   390  9:17  2:07  4:04  423   46:29 16.5  2:49  629   30:52 10:18 1:33:29 
  520  57/72   1003 Geoff Stankevitz        Long Lake          MN  36 M   673 11:50  2:42  4:18  606   51:40 14.9  1:17  254   24:32  8:11 1:33:35 
  521  19/26    549 David Brown             Paullina           IA  58 M   517 10:19  2:21  3:55  420   46:23 16.6  3:01  602   30:03 10:01 1:33:38 
  522  34/53   1102 Lynn Leibfried          Plymouth           MN  40 F   457  9:49  2:14  4:45  563   50:07 15.3  1:15  491   27:44  9:15 1:33:39 
  523  25/45    858 Andrea Geraets          Saint Louis Park   MN  31 F   451  9:47  2:14  5:29  527   48:58 15.7  2:13  455   27:14  9:05 1:33:41 
  524  26/45    950 Katie Nelsen            Cottage Grove      MN  34 F   474  9:56  2:16  3:51  497   47:54 16.0  1:54  607   30:08 10:03 1:33:41 
  525  20/26   1585 Phillip Vickers         Rochester          MN  59 M   330  8:56  2:02  3:23  461   47:11 16.3  2:18  662   31:58 10:40 1:33:45 
  526  27/45    895 Rebekah Twaddle         Saint Paul         MN  32 F   497 10:08  2:19  3:09  455   47:06 16.3  1:47  658   31:45 10:35 1:33:53 
  527  44/65   1286 Todd Kruse              Inver Grove Height MN  47 M   629 11:24  2:36  4:05  519   48:28 15.8  2:22  478   27:36  9:12 1:33:54 
  528   4/9     609 Alyssa Englund          Buffalo            MN  14 F   354  9:03  2:04  2:45  589   51:13 15.0  1:10  595   29:50  9:57 1:33:59 
  529  11/22    688 Meridith Hicks          Tracy              MN  21 F   700 12:20  2:48  4:52  499   47:55 16.0  1:26  471   27:29  9:10 1:34:00 
  530  41/55   1397 Mark Schiller           Robbinsdale        MN  53 M   671 11:49  2:42  4:39  448   46:55 16.4  2:45  505   27:56  9:19 1:34:02 
  531  58/72   1222 Brett Mayfield          Cokato             MN  44 M   407  9:27  2:09  5:01  466   47:22 16.2  2:26  594   29:50  9:57 1:34:03 
  532  31/33    647 Nate Haines             Osseo              MN  17 M    42  6:26  1:28  3:14  546   49:44 15.4  1:13  699   33:30 11:10 1:34:06 
  533  42/55   1367 Paul Stokes             Coon Rapids        MN  51 M   487 10:03  2:18  4:11  487   47:46 16.1  2:32  588   29:37  9:53 1:34:07 
  534  23/44    767 Erin Droegemueller      Saint Cloud        MN  27 F   225  8:20  1:54  3:46  645   53:20 14.4  1:22  468   27:27  9:09 1:34:13 
  535  28/45    856 Julie Feldman           Inver Grove Height MN  31 F   697 12:17  2:48  4:58  425   46:31 16.5  2:25  516   28:05  9:22 1:34:14 
  536   3/6    1456 Twyla Anderson          Minneapolis        MN  61 F   370  9:08  2:05  5:38  469   47:25 16.2  3:29  551   28:36  9:32 1:34:14 
  537  58/72    988 Kirk Erickson           Ramsey             MN  36 M   526 10:23  2:22  3:19  505   48:03 16.0  2:02  620   30:36 10:12 1:34:21 
  538  24/44    830 Sally Nguyen            Saint Paul         MN  29 F   634 11:26  2:36  6:00  598   51:24 14.9  1:21  239   24:19  8:07 1:34:29 
  539  43/53   1494 Duong Trinh             Saint Louis Park   MN  34 M   554 10:40  2:26  3:50  596   51:23 14.9  1:50  425   26:49  8:57 1:34:30 
  540  43/53    790 Seth Baso               Maple Grove        MN  28 M   736 13:14  3:01  5:58  549   49:49 15.4  1:22  225   24:11  8:04 1:34:32 
  541  43/55   1383 Rich Weeks              Eden Prairie       MN  52 M   376  9:09  2:05  3:15  427   46:33 16.5  2:31  693   33:08 11:03 1:34:34 
  542   2/4    1471 Jerry House             Saint Paul         MN  65 M   718 12:47  2:55  3:43  513   48:20 15.9  2:52  443   27:02  9:01 1:34:43 
  543  44/53   1488 Winston Mullet          Chaska             MN  26 M   553 10:39  2:26  4:12  421   46:26 16.5  1:14  673   32:19 10:47 1:34:47 
  544  59/72   1175 Mark Phillippi          Osseo              MN  42 M   438  9:41  2:13  3:59  388   45:40 16.8  2:33  688   32:57 10:59 1:34:48 
  545  44/53    843 Scott Ducharme          Duluth             MN  30 M   619 11:19  2:35  3:50  616   52:16 14.7  1:20  372   26:05  8:42 1:34:49 
  546  60/72   1098 David Graff             Brooklyn Center    MN  40 M   621 11:20  2:35  3:45  510   48:15 15.9  1:52  591   29:42  9:54 1:34:52 
  547  29/45    860 Janel Hurtado           Maple Grove        MN  31 F   347  9:01  2:03  4:47  665   54:06 14.2  1:52  302   25:07  8:23 1:34:52 
  548  44/55   1384 Garrett Yoing           Hopkins            MN  52 M   342  8:59  2:03  5:01  576   50:47 15.1  2:48  460   27:19  9:07 1:34:52 
  549  45/65   1322 Bryan Gran              Plymouth           MN  49 M   768 14:49  3:22  3:45  299   43:58 17.5  4:04  537   28:21  9:27 1:34:54 
  550  28/56   1084 Betsy Leatherman        Osseo              MN  39 F   533 10:27  2:23  4:16  538   49:33 15.5  2:56  499   27:51  9:17 1:35:01 
  551   5/9     603 Zoe Iyer                Edina              MN  12 F   389  9:17  2:07  3:27  632   52:54 14.5  0:59  542   28:27  9:29 1:35:01 
  552  12/22   1481 Benjamin Dahl           Buffalo            MN  14 M   577 10:55  2:29  4:37  545   49:41 15.5  1:51  515   28:05  9:22 1:35:06 
  553  29/56   1056 Julie McDonough         Plymouth           MN  38 F   434  9:41  2:12  4:31  592   51:21 15.0  2:19  470   27:29  9:10 1:35:18 
  554  45/55   1352 Brian Ip                Edina              MN  51 M   535 10:27  2:23  4:04  569   50:27 15.2  2:23  512   28:02  9:21 1:35:22 
  555   7/9    1458 George Fantauzza        Rockford           MN  61 M   650 11:36  2:38  5:01  459   47:10 16.3  2:53  560   28:46  9:36 1:35:24 
  556  30/45    904 Allison Baisch          Shakopee           MN  33 F   467  9:53  2:15  4:32  658   53:43 14.3  2:22  291   24:56  8:19 1:35:25 
  557  61/72   1225 Matt Remhof             Elk River          MN  44 M   317  8:52  2:01  6:31  472   47:29 16.2  2:29  609   30:10 10:04 1:35:30 
  558  30/56    963 Melissa Coffey                                 35 F   616 11:17  2:34  3:16  663   54:05 14.2  2:05  279   24:51  8:17 1:35:32 
  559  19/30   1248 Sherilyn Young          Saint Paul         MN  45 F   587 10:58  2:30  3:34  566   50:14 15.3  1:37  572   29:12  9:44 1:35:33 
  560  59/72   1000 Christopher Petz        Buffalo            MN  36 M   469  9:54  2:15  4:25  625   52:37 14.6  1:21  463   27:20  9:07 1:35:36 
  561  46/65   1258 Rob Kastan              Edina              MN  46 M   177  8:00  1:49  5:22  636   52:57 14.5  3:13  386   26:15  8:45 1:35:45 
  562   5/19   1401 Amy Bauch               Edina              MN  54 F   463  9:52  2:15  4:33  405   45:59 16.7  2:18  691   33:07 11:03 1:35:48 
  563  45/53    731 Derek Andersen          Saint Louis Park   MN  25 M   689 12:11  2:46  4:29  655   53:35 14.3  1:23  231   24:14  8:05 1:35:51 
  564  46/55   1345 Eugenio Avila           Monticello         MN  51 M   776 15:05  3:26  3:06  488   47:46 16.1  1:34  548   28:33  9:31 1:36:03 
  565  21/26   1418 Gary Kubat              Minneapolis        MN  55 M   657 11:38  2:39  4:55  368   45:19 16.9  3:06  641   31:09 10:23 1:36:05 
  566  46/53    838 Dan Van Lith            New Prague         MN  29 M   749 13:38  3:06  5:42  555   49:56 15.4  1:54  296   25:02  8:21 1:36:10 
  567  31/56   1077 Christine Forbes        Plymouth           MN  39 F   329  8:56  2:02  4:14  575   50:45 15.1  2:17  601   30:02 10:01 1:36:12 
  568  32/56    972 Jill Kieser             Champlin           MN  35 F   653 11:37  2:39  3:54  643   53:10 14.4  1:31  370   26:04  8:42 1:36:13 
  569  35/53   1198 Jaleh Nahvi             Inver Grove Height MN  43 F   352  9:02  2:04  5:49  618   52:24 14.7  3:09  358   25:51  8:37 1:36:13 
  570  47/65   1331 Bryan Simmons           Minneapolis        MN  49 M   609 11:12  2:33  5:30  529   48:59 15.7  2:51  503   27:54  9:18 1:36:25 
  571  31/45    933 Becky Degroot                                  34 F   322  8:55  2:02  5:29  684   54:45 14.0  1:39  343   25:40  8:34 1:36:27 
  572  47/53    739 David Harrison          Minneapolis        MN  25 M   747 13:36  3:06  3:48  518   48:28 15.8  1:59  554   28:41  9:34 1:36:29 
  573  60/72   1090 Robert Smith            Eden Prairie       MN  39 M   452  9:48  2:14  5:44  561   50:04 15.3  1:47  570   29:10  9:44 1:36:30 
  574  32/45    931 Katy Bertelson          Buffalo            MN  34 F   292  8:44  1:59  6:28  443   46:45 16.4  5:22  574   29:15  9:45 1:36:31 
  575  25/44    753 Caitlin Ehlenz          Buffalo            MN  26 F   498 10:08  2:19  4:23  584   51:02 15.0  2:06  562   28:54  9:38 1:36:31 
  576  33/56   1044 Stephenie Elliott       Saint Paul         MN  38 F   459  9:51  2:15  4:33  638   53:03 14.5  2:03  445   27:04  9:02 1:36:32 
  577  36/53   1157 Sally Covert            White Bear Lake    MN  42 F   483 10:00  2:17  3:38  579   50:52 15.1  2:02  603   30:05 10:02 1:36:37 
  578  26/44    758 Melissa Kobs            Saint Paul         MN  26 F   351  9:02  2:04  6:01  506   48:10 15.9  5:10  544   28:29  9:30 1:36:49 
  579  33/45    925 Amy Van Beusekom        Waverly            MN  33 F   379  9:11  2:06  5:21  626   52:38 14.6  2:17  472   27:30  9:10 1:36:55 
  580  62/72   1169 Robert Hoff             Brooklyn Center    MN  42 M   688 12:11  2:46  4:56  594   51:22 15.0  1:50  421   26:44  8:55 1:37:00 
  581  48/53    775 Michael Mishler         Saint Louis Park   MN  27 M   660 11:40  2:40  2:54  564   50:12 15.3  2:43  586   29:37  9:53 1:37:05 
  582  37/53   1126 Amy Cook                Saint Louis Park   MN  41 F   272  8:39  1:58  4:54  541   49:37 15.5  3:18  623   30:43 10:15 1:37:08 
  583  38/53   1117 Heather Tracey          Minneapolis        MN  40 F   276  8:40  1:59  5:47  601   51:30 14.9  3:21  506   27:58  9:20 1:37:14 
  584  48/65   1520 Marc Light              Saint Paul         MN  47 M   645 11:33  2:38  9:39  547   49:45 15.4  3:18  160   23:08  7:43 1:37:21 
  585  34/45    870 Kimberly Beyer          Loretto            MN  32 F   532 10:26  2:23  6:40  595   51:22 15.0  2:03  434   26:55  8:59 1:37:24 
  586  49/53    784 Christopher Van Rybroek Plymouth           MN  27 M   716 12:39  2:53  5:55  516   48:24 15.9  2:54  486   27:39  9:13 1:37:29 
  587  20/30   1254 Brenda Cowles           Zimmerman          MN  46 F   741 13:26  3:04  4:48  440   46:44 16.4  3:36  565   28:57  9:39 1:37:29 
  588   4/6    1455 Nancy Roehr             Minneapolis        MN  60 F   581 10:56  2:30  4:14  495   47:54 16.0  2:50  659   31:47 10:36 1:37:40 
  589  22/26   1420 Kelly Ohara             Rochester          MN  55 M   606 11:11  2:33  5:17  511   48:16 15.9  3:06  599   29:57  9:59 1:37:43 
  590  61/72   1002 Matthew St. Clair       Elk River          MN  36 M   353  9:02  2:04  3:53  531   49:05 15.6  3:04  685   32:46 10:56 1:37:48 
  591  13/22    612 Peter Knier             Big Lake           MN  14 M   519 10:20  2:21  3:00  641   53:06 14.5  0:58  619   30:36 10:12 1:37:58 
  592  34/56   1043 Deb Cobb                Hudson             WI  38 F   543 10:32  2:24  4:03  640   53:06 14.5  2:13  523   28:09  9:23 1:38:00 
  593  45/53    906 Adam Downing            Buffalo            MN  33 M   580 10:56  2:30  4:44  639   53:05 14.5  1:41  479   27:37  9:13 1:38:01 
  594   4/13    651 Madeline Peters         Saint Paul         MN  17 F                                                  520   28:08  9:23 1:38:01 
  595  39/53   1204 Paula Volk              Ham Lake           MN  43 F   612 11:13  2:33  3:52  430   46:36 16.5  2:36  706   33:54 11:18 1:38:09 
  596  27/44    745 Gretchen Otness         Willmar            MN  25 F   263  8:37  1:58  4:28  717   56:43 13.5  1:41  418   26:42  8:54 1:38:09 
  597  50/53    772 Paul Johnson            Minneapolis        MN  27 M   219  8:16  1:53  2:47  705   56:09 13.7  2:01  566   28:59  9:40 1:38:11 
  598  62/72    995 Kasey Luby              Elk River          MN  36 M   482 10:00  2:17  3:18  614   52:07 14.7  1:55  631   30:53 10:18 1:38:12 
  599  40/53   1200 Katherine Olig          Eden Prairie       MN  43 F   158  7:51  1:47  4:58  611   51:59 14.8  2:45  624   30:45 10:15 1:38:17 
  600  49/65   1234 Tom Guillou             Saint Michael      MN  45 M    71  6:56  1:35  6:06  620   52:28 14.6  2:52  600   30:01 10:01 1:38:21 
  601  12/22    721 Anna Gutknecht          Loretto            MN  24 F   733 13:11  3:00  5:24  502   47:59 16.0  1:20  616   30:34 10:12 1:38:25 
  602  47/55   1338 Mark Davidson           Buffalo            MN  50 M   511 10:14  2:20  4:59  550   49:49 15.4  1:57  651   31:28 10:30 1:38:25 
  603  28/44    837 Kelly Thompson          Edina              MN  29 F   541 10:30  2:24  2:52  597   51:23 14.9  1:35  668   32:10 10:44 1:38:28 
  604  21/30   1278 Stacy Gran              Plymouth           MN  47 F   516 10:18  2:21  4:07  624   52:36 14.6  2:08  577   29:23  9:48 1:38:30 
  605  35/45    897 Amanda Wilson           Buffalo            MN  32 F   344  9:00  2:03  3:43  574   50:42 15.1  1:44  698   33:25 11:09 1:38:33 
  606  29/44    770 Camie Ihrke             Becker             MN  27 F   559 10:44  2:27  5:08  666   54:09 14.2  1:26  453   27:13  9:05 1:38:38 
  607   6/19   1382 Marie Thomsen           Shakopee           MN  52 F   579 10:56  2:29  4:04  591   51:20 15.0  1:44  622   30:41 10:14 1:38:42 
  608  14/22    607 Cade O'Neill            Wayzata            MN  13 M     1  3:55  0:54  5:29  709   56:20 13.6  2:09  627   30:51 10:17 1:38:42 
  609  30/44    796 Andrea Gomez            Saint Louis Park   MN  28 F   665 11:43  2:40  3:52  590   51:19 15.0  1:51  604   30:06 10:02 1:38:48 
  610   1/4    1435 Diane Claeys                                   57 F   602 11:09  2:32  4:14  537   49:30 15.5  2:35  652   31:29 10:30 1:38:55 
  611  63/72   1055 Grant Mauch             Delano             MN  38 M   418  9:30  2:10  5:10  480   47:37 16.1  3:39  694   33:08 11:03 1:39:02 
  612  36/45    879 Katie Johnsrud                                 32 F   684 12:00  2:44  5:41  602   51:30 14.9  2:39  459   27:19  9:07 1:39:06 
  613  48/55   1355 Andrew Lindsay          Osseo              MN  51 M   646 11:33  2:38  6:15  542   49:38 15.5  2:27  575   29:15  9:45 1:39:07 
  614  31/44    742 Roxy Kashani                                   25 F   635 11:27  2:37  5:40  687   54:54 14.0  3:36  182   23:32  7:51 1:39:07 
  615  22/30   1332 Penny Springer          Prior Lake         MN  49 F   405  9:25  2:09  4:05  526   48:54 15.7  2:35  719   34:19 11:27 1:39:16 
  616  41/53   1199 Jackie Nemecek          Mound              MN  43 F   639 11:29  2:37  4:03  587   51:08 15.0  2:45  598   29:54  9:58 1:39:16 
  617  63/72   1176 David Ringquist         Plymouth           MN  42 M   494 10:07  2:18  5:27  554   49:55 15.4  2:46  640   31:05 10:22 1:39:18 
  618  50/65   1301 James Curtis            Roseville          MN  48 M   492 10:06  2:18  6:01  637   52:59 14.5  2:33  489   27:43  9:15 1:39:19 
  619  15/22   1479 Luke Dahl               Buffalo            MN  11 M   505 10:10  2:19  6:03  656   53:36 14.3  3:15  391   26:19  8:47 1:39:21 
  620  51/65   1514 Scott Dahl              Buffalo            MN  45 M   504 10:10  2:19  6:04  657   53:39 14.3  3:12  390   26:18  8:46 1:39:22 
  621  52/65   1321 Joe Demeules            Big Lake           MN  49 M   739 13:25  3:03  3:27  540   49:36 15.5  1:59  644   31:11 10:24 1:39:36 
  622  49/55   1337 Jim Bollum              Buffalo            MN  50 M   614 11:14  2:34  5:23  612   52:02 14.8  3:49  456   27:15  9:05 1:39:41 
  623  23/30   1326 Renee Keppers           Duluth             MN  49 F   735 13:12  3:00  4:51  428   46:35 16.5  2:43  680   32:26 10:49 1:39:46 
  624  42/53   1154 Maria Bergman           Hopkins            MN  42 F   422  9:34  2:11  5:30  559   50:03 15.3  2:17  676   32:25 10:49 1:39:47 
  625  35/56   1052 Allison Krueger                                38 F   715 12:39  2:53  2:51  593   51:22 15.0  2:02  642   31:11 10:24 1:40:03 
  626   5/13   1581 Blair Solberg           Buffalo            MN  18 F   705 12:24  2:49  2:53  695   55:21 13.9  1:03  543   28:28  9:30 1:40:07 
  627  46/53    878 Brian Freeman           Eagan              MN  32 M   220  8:17  1:53  5:19  654   53:33 14.3  2:36  617   30:36 10:12 1:40:19 
  628  64/72   1177 Shane Suchy             Saint Michael      MN  42 M   607 11:11  2:33  3:58  577   50:48 15.1  1:39  686   32:48 10:56 1:40:22 
  629  36/56   1042 Christa Close           Plymouth           MN  38 F   546 10:33  2:24  6:25  583   50:59 15.1  3:45  557   28:43  9:35 1:40:23 
  630  24/30   1325 Tomoko Hoogenboom                              49 F   663 11:41  2:40  4:11  615   52:09 14.7  2:11  612   30:16 10:06 1:40:27 
  631  37/45    916 Elizabeth Nagy                                 33 F   529 10:25  2:22  6:27  670   54:17 14.1  3:32  362   25:55  8:39 1:40:34 
  632  65/72   1178 Travis Sutter           Albertville        MN  42 M   647 11:34  2:38  4:05  671   54:19 14.1  1:49  581   29:30  9:50 1:41:15 
  633  32/33    645 Jared Bjorklund                                17 M   771 14:56  3:24  4:52  644   53:14 14.4  1:24  432   26:53  8:58 1:41:18 
  634  32/44    831 Julie Olson             Hastings           MN  29 F    78  7:00  1:36  3:41  681   54:43 14.0  2:18  703   33:41 11:14 1:41:21 
  635  66/72   1123 Matthew Bribitzer-Stull Bloomington        MN  41 M   563 10:48  2:28  5:49  683   54:44 14.0  2:01  533   28:15  9:25 1:41:35 
  636  53/65   1303 John Hoffman            Minnetonka         MN  48 M   309  8:49  2:01  3:49  667   54:10 14.2  1:28  695   33:21 11:07 1:41:36 
  637  64/72   1073 Max Barquero-Salazar                           39 M   699 12:17  2:48  4:59  517   48:24 15.9  1:57  714   34:07 11:23 1:41:42 
  638  16/22    621 Liam Reardan                                   15 M   652 11:36  2:39  5:56  634   52:56 14.5  1:52  578   29:27  9:49 1:41:45 
  639  28/31    701 Jose L'Allier           Minnetonka         MN  22 M   555 10:41  2:26  4:08  736   58:57 13.0  1:31  411   26:35  8:52 1:41:51 
  640  54/65   1267 Brendan Reardon                                46 M   651 11:36  2:39  5:51  619   52:27 14.6  2:25  590   29:39  9:53 1:41:56 
  641  51/53    789 John Armstrong          Minneapolis        MN  28 M                          572   50:35 15.2  1:57  687   32:49 10:57 1:42:12 
  642  23/26   1427 Bob Hollway             Saint Louis Park   MN  56 M   382  9:12  2:06  5:18  578   50:51 15.1  3:21  702   33:36 11:12 1:42:16 
  643  29/31    711 Alex Otto               Buffalo            MN  23 M   626 11:23  2:36  6:30  702   55:55 13.7  1:45  435   26:55  8:59 1:42:27 
  644  47/53    919 Steve Parker            Blaine             MN  33 M   456  9:49  2:14  6:13  651   53:27 14.4  1:59  645   31:11 10:24 1:42:38 
  645  50/55   1376 Steve Livermore         Bible College      MN  52 M   598 11:06  2:32  4:38  543   49:39 15.5  2:26  723   34:55 11:39 1:42:42 
  646  51/55   1362 Christopher Olig        Eden Prairie       MN  51 M   769 14:53  3:23  5:18  599   51:24 14.9  2:29  553   28:40  9:34 1:42:42 
  647  52/55   1379 Sean Reardon                                   52 M   568 10:50  2:28  7:40  699   55:38 13.8  2:53  351   25:48  8:36 1:42:47 
  648  55/65   1546 Bret Otzenberger        Inver Grove Height MN  45 M   777 15:06  3:26  4:59  416   46:13 16.6  2:56  705   33:50 11:17 1:43:02 
  649  53/55   1361 Brian O'Neill           Wayzata            MN  51 M   216  8:15  1:53  5:29  710   56:26 13.6  2:47  606   30:07 10:03 1:43:02 
  650  65/72   1496 William Scandrett       Waverly            MN  36 M   740 13:26  3:04  5:59  586   51:04 15.0  2:59  587   29:37  9:53 1:43:03 
  651  33/33    641 Zachery Nalls           Loretto            MN  16 M   402  9:25  2:09  4:24  536   49:28 15.5  2:02  761   38:00 12:40 1:43:17 
  652  37/56   1501 Larissa Barta           Delano             MN  38 F   536 10:28  2:23  6:24  704   56:08 13.7  2:21  525   28:10  9:24 1:43:29 
  653  43/53   1207 Pamela Winge            Rogers             MN  43 F   583 10:57  2:30  3:34  693   55:19 13.9  3:31  610   30:12 10:04 1:43:30 
  654  33/44    825 Jenna McGowan           Buffalo            MN  29 F   339  8:59  2:03  4:48  691   55:09 13.9  2:33  669   32:10 10:44 1:43:37 
  655   6/13    669 Elyssa Eull             Saint Michael      MN  19 F   447  9:45  2:13  5:00  633   52:54 14.5  1:49  717   34:13 11:25 1:43:39 
  656  67/72   1220 Paul Knier              Big Lake           MN  44 M   682 11:58  2:44  4:15  675   54:28 14.1  1:30  657   31:41 10:34 1:43:49 
  657  66/72    991 Michael Hankee          Hugo               MN  36 M   597 11:06  2:32  4:03  697   55:29 13.8  1:19  666   32:05 10:42 1:44:00 
  658  17/22   1478 Michael Hankee          Hugo               MN  10 M   596 11:06  2:32  4:02  696   55:29 13.8  1:09  671   32:16 10:46 1:44:00 
  659  48/53    866 Matthew Nelson          Maple Lake         MN  31 M   664 11:42  2:40  5:40  535   49:19 15.6  1:45  736   35:49 11:57 1:44:11 
  660  52/53    793 Joseph Cady             Saint Michael      MN  28 M   659 11:40  2:40  4:17  740   59:32 12.9  2:16  405   26:32  8:51 1:44:15 
  661  38/56   1054 Beth Lind               Hibbing            MN  38 F   720 12:51  2:56  5:34  622   52:30 14.6  2:27  637   30:58 10:20 1:44:18 
  662  18/22    611 Thomas Keating                                 14 M   753 13:46  3:08  6:34  672   54:24 14.1  1:54  497   27:50  9:17 1:44:25 
  663  56/65   1260 Tom Keating                                    46 M   754 13:47  3:08  6:33  673   54:24 14.1  3:08  412   26:36  8:52 1:44:26 
  664  38/45    842 Rachel Davis            Minneapolis        MN  30 F   691 12:11  2:47  4:48  560   50:03 15.3  3:05  720   34:22 11:28 1:44:27 
  665  39/45    887 Missy Malecha           Blaine             MN  32 F   725 13:00  2:58  5:03  649   53:25 14.4  2:01  643   31:11 10:24 1:44:37 
  666  67/72   1066 David Sjoberg           Isanti             MN  38 M   413  9:29  2:10  4:25  662   53:59 14.2  2:50  709   33:58 11:20 1:44:39 
  667  49/53    900 Joel Sommers            Minnetonka         MN  32 M   239  8:28  1:56  6:09  772 1:02:53 12.2  2:33  270   24:45  8:15 1:44:46 
  668  39/56   1089 Randi Setter            Hugo               MN  39 F   669 11:48  2:41  5:41  617   52:16 14.7  2:43  681   32:32 10:51 1:44:58 
  669  57/65   1329 Ross Rogney                                    49 M   313  8:51  2:01  5:02  481   47:38 16.1  3:44  772   39:53 13:18 1:45:06 
  670  44/53   1508 Skye Priesz             Montrose           MN  41 F   320  8:54  2:02  3:27  630   52:46 14.6  2:21  756   37:45 12:35 1:45:12 
  671  25/30   1327 Michelle Klein          Saint Louis Park   MN  49 F   569 10:50  2:28  3:47  751 1:00:40 12.7  1:39  538   28:21  9:27 1:45:16 
  672  58/65   1266 Anthony Nermyr          Plymouth           MN  46 M   724 12:57  2:57  4:21  380   45:33 16.9  1:33  774   41:01 13:41 1:45:22 
  673  68/72   1072 Miguel Acosta           Burnsville         MN  39 M   761 14:23  3:16  6:37  556   49:56 15.4  3:09  650   31:25 10:29 1:45:28 
  674  40/56    980 Jamie Stromberg         Buffalo            MN  35 F   584 10:57  2:30  3:44  610   51:45 14.8  2:28  744   36:37 12:13 1:45:29 
  675  30/31    722 Adam Hanneman                                  24 M   681 11:55  2:43  4:19  627   52:40 14.6  1:48  730   35:14 11:45 1:45:54 
  676  19/22    614 Noah Smith              Minneapolis        MN  14 M   340  8:59  2:03  6:31  707   56:17 13.6  1:38  682   32:33 10:51 1:45:56 
  677  20/22    613 Ronen Pink              Minneapolis        MN  14 M   369  9:07  2:05  6:24  708   56:18 13.6  1:35  683   32:33 10:51 1:45:56 
  678  69/72   1037 Kevin Strusz            Albertville        MN  37 M   595 11:05  2:32  8:40  635   52:56 14.5  1:41  655   31:37 10:33 1:45:57 
  679  21/22   1589 Jacob Oak               Buffalo            MN  15 M   698 12:17  2:48  8:15  759 1:01:39 12.5  1:51  111   22:12  7:24 1:46:12 
  680  34/44    766 Leah Anderson           Golden Valley      MN  27 F   678 11:54  2:43  4:33  703   56:05 13.7  1:40  664   32:02 10:41 1:46:12 
  681  13/22    704 Kaitlin Prusinski       Waconia            MN  22 F   640 11:29  2:37 10:38  631   52:49 14.5  2:46  549   28:35  9:32 1:46:14 
  682  68/72   1107 David Nalls             Loretto            MN  40 M   534 10:27  2:23  5:03  715   56:33 13.6  2:33  660   31:50 10:37 1:46:24 
  683  41/56   1078 Dawn Ginzl              Saint Paul         MN  39 F   224  8:19  1:54  3:55  652   53:29 14.4  3:02  755   37:42 12:34 1:46:25 
  684  69/72   1171 Michael Lawrence        Buffalo            MN  42 M   586 10:57  2:30  5:14  607   51:41 14.9  1:54  746   36:47 12:16 1:46:31 
  685  54/55   1403 Andrew Burgdorf         Buffalo            MN  54 M   444  9:44  2:13  6:51  694   55:20 13.9  1:25  697   33:22 11:08 1:46:40 
  686  26/30   1281 Lynn Saddoris           Minneapolis        MN  47 F   751 13:43  3:07  6:25  664   54:05 14.2  3:53  556   28:43  9:35 1:46:46 
  687  42/56   1048 Allison Gruhn           Brooklyn Center    MN  38 F   564 10:48  2:28  4:58  581   50:57 15.1  2:35  751   37:33 12:31 1:46:49 
  688   7/19   1524 Susan Gieseke           Brooklyn Center    MN  50 F   748 13:37  3:06  4:36  677   54:38 14.1  3:26  618   30:36 10:12 1:46:51 
  689  24/26   1430 Mike Miller             Annandale          MN  56 M   727 13:07  2:59  4:42  514   48:22 15.9  2:45  760   37:57 12:39 1:46:51 
  690  27/30   1517 Jill Gaulding           Saint Paul         MN  46 F   752 13:43  3:07  7:30  558   50:00 15.4  3:41  663   32:01 10:41 1:46:53 
  691   8/9    1460 Stephen Halsey          Monticello         MN  61 M   641 11:30  2:37  5:33  674   54:25 14.1  1:56  700   33:31 11:11 1:46:53 
  692  14/22    689 Sophie Jundt                                   21 F   723 12:53  2:56  3:34  749 1:00:30 12.7  2:44  465   27:23  9:08 1:47:01 
  693  45/53   1196 Brenda Mills            Victoria           MN  43 F   676 11:53  2:42  4:43  721   56:57 13.5  2:46  634   30:57 10:19 1:47:14 
  694   8/19   1398 Gail Siegel             Saint Louis Park   MN  53 F   489 10:04  2:18  6:11  731   57:50 13.3  2:22  630   30:52 10:18 1:47:17 
  695  70/72   1024 Dave Dirkman            Ramsey             MN  37 M   686 12:05  2:45  3:33  600   51:26 14.9  3:04  750   37:13 12:25 1:47:19 
  696  50/53    888 David Miller            Urbandale          IA  32 M   475  9:56  2:16  3:29  680   54:41 14.0  3:44  734   35:32 11:51 1:47:20 
  697  71/72    975 Chris Nelsen            Cottage Grove      MN  35 M   759 14:13  3:14  4:28  621   52:29 14.6  1:51  721   34:25 11:29 1:47:23 
  698  59/65   1515 Todd Salden             Chaska             MN  45 M   775 15:03  3:26  6:45  659   53:49 14.3  3:54  529   28:13  9:25 1:47:42 
  699  51/53    917 Jason Nagy                                     33 M   255  8:34  1:57  7:05  755 1:01:10 12.6  3:19  477   27:36  9:12 1:47:42 
  700  70/72   1512 Jeff Melby              Victoria           MN  44 M   774 15:02  3:25  6:49  682   54:44 14.0  3:34  476   27:35  9:12 1:47:42 
  701  40/45    892 Liz Raivo-Lynch                                32 F   412  9:29  2:10  4:32  723   57:01 13.5  2:35  715   34:08 11:23 1:47:43 
  702   9/19   1387 Therese Chenevert       Lakeville          MN  53 F   637 11:29  2:37  6:35  676   54:30 14.1  4:21  636   30:58 10:20 1:47:50 
  703  60/65   1288 Steve Meister           Marshall           MN  47 M   424  9:34  2:11  4:30  623   52:34 14.6  3:12  764   38:28 12:50 1:48:16 
  704  52/53    913 Jeremy Lobitz           Birchwood          WI  33 M   416  9:29  2:10  6:53  716   56:42 13.5  3:04  672   32:17 10:46 1:48:24 
  705  46/53   1161 Julie Klein             Roseville          MN  42 F   677 11:53  2:42  5:13  646   53:20 14.4  3:55  718   34:14 11:25 1:48:33 
  706  10/19   1392 Lori Nelsen             Cottage Grove      MN  53 F   758 14:13  3:14  4:08  760 1:01:49 12.4  1:48  413   26:37  8:53 1:48:33 
  707  43/56   1021 Jennifer Tvrdik         Hanover            MN  37 F   275  8:40  1:59  4:33  732   57:59 13.2  3:19  711   34:04 11:22 1:48:33 
  708   2/4    1434 Cynthia Brovold         Onamia             MN  57 F   668 11:46  2:41  4:10  648   53:24 14.4  3:57  733   35:23 11:48 1:48:38 
  709  53/53    794 Tim Dauwalter           Cologne            MN  28 M   617 11:17  2:34  4:26  668   54:14 14.2  2:33  739   36:16 12:06 1:48:45 
  710   9/9    1463 Dick Humphrey           Isanti             MN  62 M   242  8:28  1:56  5:07  669   54:15 14.2  3:12  762   38:04 12:42 1:49:03 
  711  47/53   1226 Ann Charlott Sivertsson Maple Grove        MN  44 F   672 11:50  2:42  3:57  688   54:55 14.0  1:57  741   36:29 12:10 1:49:05 
  712  61/65   1295 Dane Bogaard            Mound              MN  48 M   654 11:37  2:39  4:02  539   49:33 15.5  1:27  779   42:29 14:10 1:49:06 
  713  35/44    746 Megan Prusinski         Chaska             MN  25 F   642 11:30  2:37 10:36  661   53:52 14.3  1:43  656   31:40 10:34 1:49:20 
  714  15/22    680 Lindsay Jacobs                                 20 F   728 13:08  2:59  5:17  744   59:53 12.8  1:43  596   29:51  9:57 1:49:50 
  715  31/31    679 Charles Jacobs                                 20 M   734 13:11  3:00  5:15  743   59:51 12.8  1:44  597   29:51  9:57 1:49:50 
  716  62/65    548 John Lietzke                                   46 M   611 11:13  2:33  6:22  689   55:00 14.0  3:25  712   34:05 11:22 1:50:02 
  717  25/26   1425 Philip Dunlay           Minnetonka         MN  56 M   620 11:20  2:35  6:14  712   56:30 13.6  2:18  713   34:06 11:22 1:50:26 
  718  48/53   1192 Nicole Kerin            Eden Prairie       MN  43 F   531 10:26  2:23  5:44  735   58:56 13.0  3:21  665   32:05 10:42 1:50:29 
  719  44/56   1049 Carrie Jardine          Carver             MN  38 F   540 10:30  2:24  3:57  724   57:03 13.5  1:48  758   37:46 12:36 1:51:01 
  720  11/19   1368 Deb August              Maple Plain        MN  52 F   594 11:04  2:31  5:56  685   54:46 14.0  2:45  745   36:41 12:14 1:51:09 
  721  41/45    849 Jessica Lobitz          Birchwood          WI  30 F   714 12:36  2:52  5:41  726   57:25 13.4  2:27  689   33:04 11:02 1:51:11 
  722  49/53   1221 Phyllis Mahan           Robbinsdale        MN  44 F   737 13:16  3:01  5:35  747 1:00:07 12.8  2:53  579   29:29  9:50 1:51:19 
  723   7/13    628 Kate Brown              Saint Paul         MN  16 F   589 10:59  2:30  3:30  730   57:48 13.3  2:09  748   36:57 12:19 1:51:21 
  724  45/56   1059 Kimberly Nermyr         Plymouth           MN  38 F   623 11:21  2:35  4:44  769 1:02:50 12.2  1:34  633   30:55 10:19 1:51:22 
  725  46/56    962 Mindy Budzius                                  35 F   575 10:55  2:29  6:58  701   55:47 13.8  2:30  731   35:16 11:46 1:51:23 
  726  16/22    674 Courtney Bjorkland                             20 F   711 12:28  2:50  4:22  774 1:04:06 12.0  2:08  540   28:23  9:28 1:51:24 
  727  42/45   1493 Kristan Angerhofer      Osseo              MN  34 F   746 13:35  3:06  5:39  642   53:08 14.5  3:00  738   36:13 12:05 1:51:32 
  728  28/30   1242 Tina Otten              Champlin           MN  45 F   707 12:25  2:50  5:39  629   52:42 14.6  3:23  752   37:35 12:32 1:51:42 
  729   8/13    644 Carley Betsch           Long Lake          MN  17 F   101  7:18  1:40  4:48  647   53:20 14.4  2:35  786   43:50 14:37 1:51:49 
  730   6/9    1483 Lydia Light             Saint Paul         MN  15 F   744 13:32  3:05  4:42  562   50:05 15.3 12:37  647   31:13 10:25 1:52:07 
  731   7/9    1482 Erica Craddock          Saint Paul         MN  15 F   706 12:25  2:50  5:50  711   56:29 13.6  6:13  646   31:12 10:24 1:52:08 
  732  47/56    994 Ailie Kubow             Minneapolis        MN  36 F   571 10:52  2:28  4:38  678   54:39 14.1  3:18  765   38:52 12:58 1:52:16 
  733  72/72   1076 Matthew Feyen           Rosemount          MN  39 M   656 11:37  2:39  4:19  628   52:40 14.6  2:44  775   41:02 13:41 1:52:20 
  734  26/26   1422 Jeff Shrode             Delano             MN  55 M   548 10:34  2:24  6:45  762 1:02:04 12.4  3:55  571   29:11  9:44 1:52:28 
  735  50/53   1505 Kristina Weber          Shakopee           MN  40 F   784 16:21  3:43  4:57  690   55:09 13.9  2:20  708   33:57 11:19 1:52:42 
  736  71/72   1096 Dave Burnett            Osseo              MN  40 M   685 12:05  2:45  7:24  650   53:26 14.4  5:05  724   34:55 11:39 1:52:53 
  737  63/65   1306 Tim Klein               Buffalo            MN  48 M   528 10:24  2:22  4:20  753 1:00:57 12.6  1:43  735   35:35 11:52 1:52:57 
  738  48/56   1015 Jill Hansen             Chaska             MN  37 F   477  9:57  2:16  5:27  700   55:38 13.8  2:53  768   39:09 13:03 1:53:02 
  739   8/9     615 Alex Zeiss                                     14 F   359  9:04  2:04  5:48  765 1:02:19 12.3  3:35  678   32:25 10:49 1:53:09 
  740   9/9    1591 Lauryn McAlpin          Buffalo            MN  13 F   538 10:28  2:23  4:25  773 1:04:05 12.0  1:48  679   32:26 10:49 1:53:09 
  741   5/6    1466 Gail Swanson            Rockford           MN  62 F   694 12:13  2:47  5:30  728   57:43 13.3  1:36  743   36:32 12:11 1:53:32 
  742  36/44    785 Trisha Wesa             Minnetonka         MN  27 F   679 11:55  2:43  6:51  738   59:24 12.9  3:24  670   32:12 10:44 1:53:44 
  743  29/30   1251 Deborah Bartlett        Minneapolis        MN  46 F   446  9:45  2:13  4:49  729   57:43 13.3  2:27  767   39:07 13:03 1:53:49 
  744   9/13   1485 Meishan Roen            Saint Paul         MN  16 F   708 12:25  2:50  8:50  714   56:32 13.6  3:54  674   32:23 10:48 1:54:02 
  745  10/13   1486 Ellen Light             Saint Paul         MN  17 F   648 11:34  2:38  9:41  713   56:32 13.6  3:55  675   32:23 10:48 1:54:02 
  746  55/55   1373 Rick Hocking            Blooming Prairie   MN  52 M   766 14:39  3:20  5:27  706   56:15 13.7  3:45  710   34:00 11:20 1:54:03 
  747  17/22    725 Allison Perrone         Eau Claire         WI  24 F   432  9:40  2:12  3:26  692   55:18 13.9  2:42  784   43:37 14:33 1:54:41 
  748  51/53   1543 Stephanie Laliberte     Golden Valley      MN  41 F   756 13:51  3:09  4:43  737   59:12 13.0  1:58  732   35:20 11:47 1:55:02 
  749  49/56   1023 Adrean Weldele          Buffalo            MN  37 F   608 11:11  2:33  7:51  725   57:05 13.5  3:52  727   35:08 11:43 1:55:04 
  750  18/22    729 Courtney Thompson       Saint Cloud        MN  24 F   722 12:53  2:56  5:42  733   58:19 13.2  3:06  728   35:09 11:43 1:55:07 
  751  72/72   1214 Christopher Ellis       Bloomington        MN  44 M   791 20:27  4:39  5:11  722   57:00 13.5  1:49  635   30:57 10:19 1:55:23 
  752  43/45    853 Gretchen Changamire     Delano             MN  31 F   268  8:38  1:58  6:14  778 1:05:11 11.8  3:28  661   31:57 10:39 1:55:26 
  753  37/44    791 Kara Belair             Minneapolis        MN  28 F   778 15:07  3:27  6:41  748 1:00:09 12.8  2:25  654   31:30 10:30 1:55:51 
  754  12/19   1385 Mary Zelko              Buffalo            MN  52 F   767 14:46  3:22  6:18  698   55:36 13.8  3:06  740   36:22 12:08 1:56:05 
  755   3/4    1470 Tom Barnard             Burnsville         MN  65 M   455  9:49  2:14  7:00  720   56:54 13.5  3:04  769   39:24 13:08 1:56:08 
  756  64/65   1305 Bil Keenan              Monticello         MN  48 M   780 15:19  3:29  6:53  741   59:35 12.9  6:13  539   28:22  9:28 1:56:20 
  757  38/44    806 Jennifer Rokke          Wayzata            MN  28 F   152  7:48  1:47  8:14  756 1:01:16 12.5  4:10  725   34:56 11:39 1:56:22 
  758  19/22    677 Michelle Hansmann                              20 F   709 12:27  2:50  4:02  777 1:04:37 11.9  1:48  701   33:35 11:12 1:56:27 
  759  50/56   1079 Saima Hawley            Rockford           MN  39 F   603 11:10  2:33  5:17  746 1:00:01 12.8  2:44  759   37:54 12:38 1:57:03 
  760  11/13    637 Vanessa Livermore       Bible College      MN  16 F   713 12:29  2:51  6:17  679   54:40 14.0  3:58  773   40:24 13:28 1:57:46 
  761  12/13   1484 Corinne Garber          Saint Paul         MN  16 F   745 13:33  3:05  4:42  745   59:59 12.8  2:43  747   36:57 12:19 1:57:52 
  762  22/22    600 Nick Oak                Buffalo            MN  11 M   696 12:16  2:48  8:14  758 1:01:38 12.5  1:52  707   33:57 11:19 1:57:56 
  763  13/19   1348 Susan Ditter            Maple Lake         MN  51 F   755 13:49  3:09  6:07  782 1:06:45 11.5  2:13  608   30:09 10:03 1:59:00 
  764  44/45    852 Katie Brever            Saint Louis Park   MN  31 F   674 11:51  2:42  5:26  750 1:00:34 12.7  2:12  766   39:02 13:01 1:59:03 
  765  39/44   1489 Crystal Moor            Minneapolis        MN  27 F   773 15:02  3:25  6:48  686   54:46 14.0  3:35  771   39:49 13:17 1:59:57 
  766  51/56   1504 Karen Dokken            Osseo              MN  39 F   704 12:24  2:49  5:53  767 1:02:33 12.3  2:44  742   36:29 12:10 2:00:01 
  767  40/44    779 Rachel Schuler          Minneapolis        MN  27 F   573 10:53  2:29  9:00  719   56:51 13.5  6:14  749   37:10 12:24 2:00:07 
  768  52/56   1013 Jodi Einberger-Collin   Brooklyn Center    MN  37 F   730 13:08  3:00  5:29  784 1:06:59 11.5  2:41  704   33:49 11:17 2:02:04 
  769  53/56   1502 Kelli Boeckmann         Plymouth           MN  38 F   717 12:40  2:53  6:43  779 1:05:16 11.8  2:42  729   35:09 11:43 2:02:28 
  770  14/19   1527 Cynthia Gross           Monticello         MN  53 F   738 13:17  3:02  4:54  776 1:04:26 11.9  2:41  753   37:35 12:32 2:02:51 
  771   1/2    1474 Karen Skoog             Maple Grove        MN  68 F   788 17:28  3:59  6:18  734   58:53 13.0  2:07  763   38:10 12:44 2:02:55 
  772  52/53   1172 Michelle Mowry          Hinckley           MN  42 F   520 10:20  2:21  5:08  781 1:06:04 11.6  2:35  770   39:36 13:12 2:03:41 
  773  65/65   1522 Charley Roemhild        Hopkins            MN  48 M   790 18:26  4:12  6:28  770 1:02:51 12.2  2:15  716   34:10 11:24 2:04:08 
  774   6/6    1461 Gretchen Zunkel         Saint Paul         MN  61 F   760 14:20  3:16  5:10  764 1:02:18 12.3  1:23  776   41:02 13:41 2:04:12 
  775  41/44    757 Tabitha Hyer            Elk River          MN  26 F   561 10:45  2:27  5:17  757 1:01:30 12.5  2:14  790   44:49 14:57 2:04:34 
  776   3/4    1416 Mary Ellen Gutknecht    Buffalo            MN  55 F   757 13:52  3:10  6:25  718   56:43 13.5  3:43  789   44:38 14:53 2:05:20 
  777  15/19   1409 Lilian Petite           Bloomington        MN  54 F   787 17:20  3:57  4:34  727   57:37 13.3  2:47  782   43:15 14:25 2:05:32 
  778  20/22    720 Courtney Frie           Saint Cloud        MN  24 F   794 24:14  5:31 11:28  739   59:28 12.9  1:41  564   28:55  9:39 2:05:45 
  779  53/53   1492 Shane Johnson           Saint Joseph       MN  31 M   793 22:09  5:03  5:27  754 1:01:05 12.6  2:05  726   35:04 11:42 2:05:49 
  780  42/44    732 Malorie Buckholz        Brooklyn Center    MN  25 F   605 11:11  2:33  4:53  788 1:10:31 10.9  1:46  757   37:45 12:35 2:06:04 
  781  21/22    723 Ashley Myren            Maple Grove        MN  24 F   690 12:11  2:46  6:41  766 1:02:25 12.3  3:14  783   43:32 14:31 2:08:01 
  782  30/30   1516 Nila Suntharam          Plymouth           MN  45 F   789 18:14  4:09  5:58  785 1:07:18 11.4                          2:08:07 
  783  54/56   1503 Heidi Bybee             Rapid City         SD  39 F   702 12:21  2:49  8:50  780 1:05:54 11.7  3:33  754   37:39 12:33 2:08:16 
  784  55/56   1495 Gina Oftos              Coon Rapids        MN  35 F   786 16:44  3:48  6:06  752 1:00:50 12.6  2:41  788   43:55 14:39 2:10:14 
  785  22/22    675 Jessica Demeules        Buffalo            MN  20 F                          783 1:06:58 11.5  2:15  781   42:58 14:20 2:10:27 
  786  16/19   1412 Tammy Severtson         Cologne            MN  54 F   729 13:08  2:59  7:36  775 1:04:21 11.9  4:23  777   41:12 13:44 2:10:39 
  787   4/4    1531 Gerald Dahl             Byron              MN  69 M   785 16:23  3:44  7:05  761 1:02:00 12.4  2:55  780   42:55 14:19 2:11:15 
  788  43/44    812 Hope Briles             Hastings           MN  29 F   772 14:57  3:24  4:56  771 1:02:51 12.2  2:41  792   47:19 15:47 2:12:41 
  789  17/19   1380 Doreen Shrode           Delano             MN  52 F   558 10:44  2:27  8:42  763 1:02:11 12.4  3:57  793   47:22 15:48 2:12:54 
  790  13/13   1487 Mary McJilton           Roseville          MN  19 F   763 14:26  3:17 10:57                          737   35:59 12:00 2:14:36 
  791  53/53   1208 Gala Andreasen          Delano             MN  44 F   600 11:08  2:32  5:19  742   59:41 12.9  2:09  797 1:00:26 20:09 2:18:41 
  792  45/45    847 Rikki Honnold           Minneapolis        MN  30 F   750 13:40  3:07  4:51  791 1:15:15 10.2  1:18  787   43:53 14:38 2:18:55 
  793  18/19    546 Frances Greene                                 51 F   762 14:26  3:17 11:00  786 1:09:27 11.1  3:46  778   41:57 13:59 2:20:34 
  794   2/2    1530 Kay Johnson             Wayzata            MN  65 F   792 20:52  4:45  8:40  768 1:02:38 12.3  4:49  785   43:39 14:33 2:20:35 
  795  19/19   1525 Kathleen Pengelly       Excelsior          MN  50 F   764 14:28  3:18 10:54  787 1:09:33 11.0  3:45  791   45:12 15:04 2:23:50 
  796   4/4    1449 Dotti Nie               Buffalo            MN  59 F   493 10:07  2:18  7:06  793 1:31:17  8.4  2:23  722   34:39 11:33 2:25:30 
  797   1/1    1477 Frank Farrar            Britton            SD  84 M   661 11:41  2:40  8:30  790 1:14:09 10.4  4:20  795   54:32 18:11 2:33:10 
  798  56/56   1022 Sheila Twomey           Apple Valley       MN  37 F   781 15:30  3:32  6:56  789 1:14:04 10.4  5:05  794   52:20 17:27 2:33:53 
  799  44/44    815 Jessica Dauwalter       Cologne            MN  29 F   779 15:08  3:27  6:15  792 1:26:19  8.9  2:25  796   54:37 18:13 2:44:41 


================================================================================================================================================
                               RELAY RESULTS
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  TEAM NAME & SWIMMER, BIKER, RUNNER             Rank Swim  Pace Trn.1 Rank   Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank    Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ============================================= ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1 1570 Try S'more                                       2  5:57  1:22  1:06    1   40:24 19.0  0:43    2   20:44  6:55 1:08:51 
           Jan Larson , Karyn Fernandes , Eli Larson              
    2 1571 Tornado Terror                                   7  8:39  1:58  1:31    2   40:43 18.9  0:47    1   19:01  6:21 1:10:40 
           Pete Tremaine , Richard Rignell , Jessica Kociscak     
    3 1566 Halpaus                                          1  5:36  1:17  1:15    5   44:00 17.5  0:55   10   25:57  8:39 1:17:42 
           Lib Larson , Eric Halpus , Alex Larson                 
    4 1555 Science Nerds                                   12  9:21  2:08  1:17    8   46:38 16.5  0:45    4   21:13  7:05 1:19:12 
           Hope Austin-Phillips , Carrie Otis ,                   
    5 1560 All stars                                        6  8:23  1:55  1:37    7   44:42 17.2  0:54   12   26:07  8:43 1:21:41 
           Connie Lahn , Taylor Iahm , Dave Katzner               
    6 1578 3Gens                                            5  7:43  1:46  2:48    9   47:01 16.3  1:08    7   25:03  8:21 1:23:41 
           Dean Bodem , Paul Bodem , Nathan Bodem                 
    7 1550 Bell Racing                                     10  9:07  2:05  1:11   19   51:54 14.8  0:50    3   21:12  7:04 1:24:12 
           Caitlin Bell , Samantha Swedzinski , Chris Swedzinski  
    8 1558 Splash,flash,dash                                3  7:22  1:41  1:28   16   50:53 15.1  0:58   13   26:07  8:43 1:26:46 
           Holly Romenesko , Carrie Olheiser , Rachel Nelson      
    9 1554 Angie's team                                     4  7:34  1:44  1:23   12   48:25 15.9  0:48   18   28:49  9:37 1:26:58 
           Angie Pierce , Matt Berger , Jordann Mattson           
   10 1576 The Morgans                                     25 16:00  3:39  3:35    4   43:02 17.8  0:48    6   24:51  8:17 1:28:14 
           Steve Morgan , Stefany Ullery ,                        
   11 1575 Class of 73                                     17 11:46  2:41  1:21    6   44:33 17.2  0:55   24   30:17 10:06 1:28:50 
           Greg Thomes , Jeff Tollefson , John King               
   12 1568 TryAthletes                                     18 12:08  2:46  1:34   20   52:21 14.7  0:54    5   24:27  8:09 1:31:23 
           Denise Casey , Pam Brophy ,                            
   13 1565 Matt Palmer                                     14 10:32  2:24  1:42   21   52:37 14.6  1:03   14   26:37  8:53 1:32:29 
           Christine Anderson , Wendi Draack , Jim Draack         
   14 1557 Eat, Sleep, Tri                                  8  8:45  2:00  1:20   24   55:49 13.8  0:46    9   25:52  8:38 1:32:30 
           Penny Verdeck , Stacy Stockman ,                       
   15 1567 Adams Family                                    20 13:06  2:59  1:59   10   47:12 16.3  1:14   19   29:07  9:43 1:32:36 
           Sue Adams , John Adams , Cassandra Adams               
   16 1553 Double D                                        19 12:16  2:48  1:13   17   50:56 15.1  0:48   17   28:15  9:25 1:33:27 
           Desiree Chabot , Danika Chabot ,                       
   17 1563 Claytons Crew                                   16 11:28  2:37  5:02   14   50:26 15.2  0:43   11   26:03  8:41 1:33:40 
           Bret Kjellberg , Clayton Kjellberg ,                   
   18 1551 Triple Threat                                   13 10:20  2:21  1:07   25   57:32 13.3  0:45    8   25:52  8:38 1:35:34 
           Paige Knier , Jessica Stenberg , Kamryn Robarge        
   19 1562 Try hards                                       23 14:36  3:20  2:06   15   50:52 15.1  2:14   22   30:02 10:01 1:39:48 
           Leisa Erickson , Stephanie Erickson ,                  
   20 1569 Goal Seekers                                    15 10:36  2:25  2:21   18   51:02 15.0  1:57   26   35:43 11:55 1:41:37 
           Helen Jacobse , Christine Kane , Geni Zepeda           
   21 1564 Turtle and the Hare                              9  8:49  2:01  4:07   27   58:23 13.2  1:24   20   29:08  9:43 1:41:49 
           Peggy Olivas , Martin Clements ,                       
   22 1572 Burton's Tri-It                                 26 16:36  3:47  2:36    3   42:35 18.0  1:41   27   39:43 13:15 1:43:10 
           Sarah Cook-Burton , Orson Burton ,                     
   23 1586 Speed Turtles                                   28 20:38  4:42  1:58   13   49:46 15.4  1:02   25   31:13 10:25 1:44:35 
           Terry Balder , Andy Rask , Patrick Wotrang             
   24 1556 Silverware Theives                              21 13:26  3:04  6:00   23   54:23 14.1  2:04   21   29:28  9:50 1:45:19 
           Lona Scandrett , Lyle Scandrett ,                      
   25 1552 Bell Racing 2                                                          22   53:30 14.4  0:42   29   44:06 14:42 1:49:35 
           Tucker Bell , Elliot Arens , Tommy Milam               
   26 1574 Mutt and Jeff                                   11  9:20  2:08  5:08   26   58:07 13.2  1:23   28   43:28 14:30 1:57:24 
           Jeffrey Crowley , Marla Crowley ,                      
   27 1559 Team Unicorn!                                   29 22:59  5:14  1:52   28 1:04:01 12.0  1:09   16   27:35  9:12 1:57:34 
           Ann Brummer , Joanna Lukach , Peter Brummer            
   28 1577 Two Chicks and an Old Guy                       22 13:48  3:09  1:43   30 1:13:39 10.4  1:19   15   27:19  9:07 1:57:47 
           Barbara Heinzen , Patty Sorensen , David Heinzen       
   29 1573 Peggy's team                                    27 18:17  4:10  2:25   29 1:06:37 11.5  1:28   23   30:09 10:03 1:58:53 
           Peggy Knoll , Laurie Bakken , Mindie Bopp              
   30 1561 Stonecipher                                     24 15:58  3:38  1:48   11   47:51 16.1  0:50   30   59:20 19:47 2:05:45 
           Michael Stonecipher , Jack Stonecipher , Patrick Stone 


================================================================================================================================================
                      NON QUALIFYING RESULTS: SPRINT
================================================================================================================================================
Bib  Name                    City               St Age Sex Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH  
==== ======================= ================== == === === ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
 604 Koji Suga               West Saint Paul    MN  12 M      1  6:44  1:32  1:57    2   49:40 15.5  1:22                            
1475 Darrell Wilk            Bloomington        MN  68 M      2  8:18  1:54  4:11    1   42:13 18.2  3:53                            
1028 Ryan Gale               Hugo               MN  37 M      3  8:53  2:01  3:45                                                    
1227 Amy Smith               Buffalo            MN  44 F      4 11:49  2:42                                                          

                            TOP TEN SWIM TIMES
                                                              Swim  100 
PLACE NAME                    CITY               ST AGE  S    Time  yds
===== ======================= ================== == ===  =  ============
    1 Cade O'Neill            Wayzata            MN  13 M    3:55  0:54 
    2 Noah Lucas              Shoreview          MN  18 M    4:45  1:05 
    3 Jacob Totall            Minneapolis        MN  15 M    4:49  1:06 
    4 Caleb Birklid           Ramsey             MN  15 M    4:51  1:07 
    5 Jack Elliott                                   18 M    5:04  1:10 
    6 Alex Robb               Osseo              MN  17 M    5:16  1:12 
    7 Aaron Dabson            Osseo              MN  16 M    5:18  1:13 
    8 Aaron Shapley           Excelsior          MN  38 M    5:28  1:15 
    9 Garrett Welsch          Hager City         WI  15 M    5:28  1:15 
   10 Mark Myers              Cannon Falls       MN  16 M    5:36  1:17 

                            TOP TEN BIKE TIMES
                                                             Bike   
PLACE NAME                    CITY               ST AGE  S   Time   MPH
===== ======================= ================== == ===  = ============
    1 Travis Moore            Menomonie          WI  43 M   31:30 24.4 
    2 Jared Smith             Edina              MN  29 M   32:10 23.9 
    3 David Phillips          Maple Grove        MN  27 M   32:12 23.9 
    4 Bob Wolter                                     28 M   32:43 23.5 
    5 Scott Erickson                                 51 M   34:16 22.4 
    6 Tim Brown               Circle Pines       MN  54 M   34:37 22.2 
    7 Kevin Olsen             Long Lake          MN  53 M   34:38 22.2 
    8 Harvey Skees            Eden Prairie       MN  40 M   34:44 22.1 
    9 Daniel Dederichs        Waverly            MN  46 M   34:50 22.0 
   10 Scott Parker            Plymouth           MN  37 M   34:55 22.0 

                             TOP TEN RUN TIMES
                                                             Run   
PLACE NAME                    CITY               ST AGE  S   Time   Pace
===== ======================= ================== == ===  = =============
    1 Neil Skoog              Vernon Center      MN  25 M   16:21  5:27 
    2 Nicholas Teetzel        Rogers             MN  21 M   16:54  5:38 
    3 Jared Smith             Edina              MN  29 M   17:30  5:50 
    4 Chris Scott             Saint Louis Park   MN  27 M   17:42  5:54 
    5 Jesse Nelson            Red Wing           MN  36 M   17:47  5:56 
    6 Enoch Elliott           Minneapolis        MN  15 M   18:00  6:00 
    7 Chris Hagen             Little Falls       MN  37 M   18:02  6:01 
    8 Nathaniel Uselding      Loretto            MN  35 M   18:16  6:06 
    9 Bob Wolter                                     28 M   18:52  6:18 
   10 Robert Dorn             Edina              MN  19 M   18:59  6:20 

================================================================================================================================================
OVERALL MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  835 Jared Smith             Edina              MN  29   40  6:27  1:28  1:23    2   32:10 23.9  0:48    3   17:30  5:50   58:16 
    2  777 David Phillips          Maple Grove        MN  27   43  6:31  1:29  1:24    3   32:12 23.9                          1:00:09 
    3  102 Bob Wolter                                     28   41  6:28  1:29  1:38    4   32:43 23.5  0:57    9   18:52  6:18 1:00:37 
    4 1197 Travis Moore            Menomonie          WI  43   60  6:55  1:35  1:45    1   31:30 24.4  1:08   27   20:09  6:43 1:01:24 
    5  999 Jesse Nelson            Red Wing           MN  36  133  7:56  1:49  1:28   13   35:26 21.7  0:52    5   17:47  5:56 1:03:28 
    6  748 Neil Skoog              Vernon Center      MN  25   79  7:16  1:39  1:48   36   37:14 20.6  1:21    1   16:21  5:27 1:03:59 
    7 1032 Scott Parker            Plymouth           MN  37  101  7:32  1:43  1:44   10   34:55 22.0  1:03   12   19:05  6:22 1:04:17 
    8 1119 David Winecoff          Saint Louis Park   MN  40   26  6:03  1:23  1:23   12   35:11 21.8  0:58   38   20:45  6:55 1:04:18 
    9 1402 Tim Brown               Circle Pines       MN  54   46  6:36  1:30  2:27    6   34:37 22.2  1:28   21   19:52  6:38 1:04:57 
   10 1349 Scott Erickson                                 51   36  6:24  1:28  1:36    5   34:16 22.4  1:12   69   21:47  7:16 1:05:13 
   11 1364 Craig Peterson          Minneapolis        MN  51   57  6:54  1:34  1:25   20   36:13 21.2  0:51   22   19:53  6:38 1:05:14 
   12 1548 Matthew Ramsey          Wayzata            MN  40   13  5:43  1:18  2:22   15   35:47 21.5  1:22   25   20:03  6:41 1:05:15 
   13  617 Enoch Elliott           Minneapolis        MN  15   14  5:44  1:19  1:30   82   39:06 19.6  1:00    6   18:00  6:00 1:05:17 
   14  624 Jacob Totall            Minneapolis        MN  15    3  4:49  1:06  1:16   88   39:21 19.5  0:39   16   19:22  6:28 1:05:25 
   15 1115 Harvey Skees            Eden Prairie       MN  40   73  7:10  1:38  1:40    8   34:44 22.1  1:14   45   21:02  7:01 1:05:48 
   16 1395 Kevin Olsen             Long Lake          MN  53   33  6:20  1:27  1:42    7   34:38 22.2  0:51  102   22:35  7:32 1:06:03 
   17 1030 Chris Hagen             Little Falls       MN  37  132  7:55  1:48  2:47   16   35:55 21.4  1:33    7   18:02  6:01 1:06:10 
   18  616 Caleb Birklid           Ramsey             MN  15    4  4:51  1:07  2:10   75   38:54 19.7  1:22   11   19:00  6:20 1:06:14 
   19 1065 Aaron Shapley           Excelsior          MN  38    8  5:28  1:15  2:36   11   35:07 21.9  1:49   59   21:24  7:08 1:06:21 
   20  668 Robert Dorn             Edina              MN  19   24  6:02  1:23  2:06   62   38:31 19.9  0:54   10   18:59  6:20 1:06:30 
   21  958 Scott Beesley           Commerce Township  MI  35   85  7:20  1:40  1:30   28   36:49 20.9  1:00   34   20:29  6:50 1:07:06 
   22 1124 John Brockman           Saint Paul         MN  41   27  6:04  1:23  1:44   32   37:02 20.7  1:10   63   21:36  7:12 1:07:33 
   23  926 Erik Vilen              Deerwood           MN  33   72  7:07  1:37  1:59   24   36:32 21.0  1:17   43   20:57  6:59 1:07:51 
   24  956 Gregory Alexander       Plymouth           MN  35   44  6:31  1:29  1:54   39   37:29 20.5  1:01   47   21:11  7:04 1:08:03 
   25 1344 John Stangl             Buffalo            MN  50  147  8:01  1:50  2:35   18   36:01 21.3  1:25   26   20:04  6:42 1:08:05 
   26 1097 Dan Ellingsen           Osseo              MN  40   81  7:17  1:40  2:01   17   35:59 21.3  1:13   66   21:38  7:13 1:08:06 
   27 1051 Jeremy Johnson          Burnsville         MN  38   88  7:22  1:41  2:10   14   35:43 21.5  1:20   68   21:46  7:16 1:08:19 
   28 1302 Dan Duff                                       48   66  6:59  1:36  2:42   42   37:46 20.3  1:14   23   19:56  6:39 1:08:36 
   29 1580 Peter Scholle           Minneapolis        MN  22   20  5:55  1:21  1:51  129   40:36 18.9  1:00   17   19:23  6:28 1:08:43 
   30  780 Chris Scott             Saint Louis Park   MN  27  180  8:20  1:54  3:09   73   38:51 19.8  1:06    4   17:42  5:54 1:09:06 
   31  661 Jake Schroeder          Ramsey             MN  18  165  8:11  1:52  2:51   35   37:12 20.6  1:28   18   19:26  6:29 1:09:06 
   32 1029 Christopher Hacker      Richfield          MN  37  120  7:47  1:46  2:05   44   37:50 20.3  1:08   37   20:44  6:55 1:09:31 
   33  625 Garrett Welsch          Hager City         WI  15    9  5:28  1:15  2:36   46   37:54 20.3  2:26   51   21:14  7:05 1:09:37 
   34  656 Jack Elliott                                   18    5  5:04  1:10  2:49   76   38:54 19.7  1:39   49   21:13  7:05 1:09:38 
   35  713 Jon Zitur               Minneapolis        MN  23  106  7:35  1:44  2:10   37   37:15 20.6  1:19   58   21:23  7:08 1:09:40 
   36  653 Alex Robb               Osseo              MN  17    6  5:16  1:12  1:52   31   37:00 20.8  1:03  221   24:50  8:17 1:10:00 
   37  544 Kristofer Johnson       Maple Grove        MN  30   68  7:00  1:36  2:05   25   36:38 21.0  1:24  126   22:59  7:40 1:10:03 
   38 1125 Lionel Caillat          Osseo              MN  41  102  7:33  1:43  2:24   51   38:11 20.1  1:04   39   20:54  6:58 1:10:04 
   39  934 Ryan Dewey              Esko               MN  34   47  6:37  1:31  1:53   56   38:25 20.0  1:19   76   21:56  7:19 1:10:07 
   40 1067 Kris Swarthout                                 42   64  6:56  1:35  1:43   26   36:39 21.0  1:24  148   23:31  7:51 1:10:10 
   41  694 Nicholas Teetzel        Rogers             MN  21  226  8:45  2:00  3:32   74   38:52 19.8  2:14    2   16:54  5:38 1:10:14 
   42 1046 Joshua Flynn            Hamel              MN  38   15  5:53  1:21  2:24  102   39:45 19.3  2:00   33   20:23  6:48 1:10:21 
   43 1291 Ken Peters              Saint Paul         MN  47   42  6:30  1:29  2:14   41   37:45 20.3  1:28   97   22:26  7:29 1:10:21 
   44  763 Patrick Stanaway        Minneapolis        MN  26   11  5:38  1:17  2:07  134   40:45 18.8  0:58   41   20:55  6:59 1:10:22 
   45 1092 Jim Alme                Farmington         MN  40   28  6:05  1:23  2:18   53   38:20 20.0  1:02  109   22:41  7:34 1:10:25 
   46  705 Trenton Thompson        Rosemount          MN  22  146  8:01  1:50  3:39   55   38:25 20.0  0:53   19   19:31  6:31 1:10:28 
   47 1317 Frank Blackstock        Plymouth           MN  49  189  8:28  1:56  2:07   33   37:03 20.7  1:02   71   21:50  7:17 1:10:29 
   48  622 Parker Roehl            Bible College      MN  15   30  6:09  1:24  1:36  113   40:02 19.2  0:52   77   21:56  7:19 1:10:33 
   49  660 Noah Lucas              Shoreview          MN  18    2  4:45  1:05  1:32  174   41:40 18.4  0:55   73   21:54  7:18 1:10:44 
   50 1273 Tim Walker              Hopkins            MN  46   65  6:57  1:35  3:23   23   36:30 21.0  1:14  119   22:49  7:37 1:10:50 
   51 1590 Kerry Yndestad          Rosemount          MN  52   96  7:28  1:42  1:56   77   38:55 19.7  1:04   62   21:32  7:11 1:10:53 
   52  828 Jimmy Mullen            Eagan              MN  29  125  7:50  1:47  1:43   66   38:42 19.8  1:03   67   21:39  7:13 1:10:55 
   53 1448 Leonard Klun            Maple Plain        MN  59   58  6:55  1:35  2:36   67   38:45 19.8  1:30   57   21:22  7:08 1:11:06 
   54 1010 Ryan Collins            Saint Louis Park   MN  37  134  7:57  1:49  2:16   21   36:16 21.2  1:24  146   23:29  7:50 1:11:21 
   55 1255 Daniel Dederichs        Waverly            MN  46  157  8:05  1:51  2:04    9   34:50 22.0  1:25  237   25:06  8:22 1:11:28 
   56  928 Patrick Ward            Minneapolis        MN  33  103  7:33  1:43  2:48   38   37:27 20.5  1:15   98   22:29  7:30 1:11:29 
   57  997 Ryan Meinert            Victoria           MN  36   45  6:35  1:30  2:28  106   39:52 19.3  1:05   75   21:55  7:19 1:11:53 
   58  769 Alex Hasek              Kimball            MN  27   25  6:03  1:23  5:04  112   40:00 19.2  1:51   13   19:05  6:22 1:12:01 
   59 1230 Robert Younger          Plymouth           MN  44   54  6:48  1:33  3:08   90   39:23 19.5  1:33   55   21:21  7:07 1:12:10 
   60  658 Jack Hiniker            Edina              MN  18   21  5:56  1:21  2:22  101   39:38 19.4  1:39  108   22:39  7:33 1:12:11 
   61 1584 Mitchel Talbot          Saint Louis Park   MN  34  213  8:40  1:59  1:56   22   36:28 21.1  1:18  183   24:13  8:05 1:12:34 
   62  981 Nathaniel Uselding      Loretto            MN  35   87  7:22  1:41  3:50  145   41:11 18.6  1:58    8   18:16  6:06 1:12:35 
   63 1142 David Liske             Saint Louis Park   MN  41  130  7:53  1:48  2:53   60   38:28 20.0  1:22   84   22:07  7:23 1:12:41 
   64 1183 David Breznay           Fargo              ND  43  138  7:58  1:49  2:33   95   39:32 19.4  1:24   53   21:18  7:06 1:12:43 
   65 1464 Duane Millslagle        Duluth             MN  62   82  7:17  1:40  2:52   79   38:56 19.7  1:37   80   22:04  7:22 1:12:45 
   66 1396 Pete Royer              Litchfield         MN  53  139  7:58  1:49  3:35   40   37:32 20.5  1:32   90   22:11  7:24 1:12:47 
   67 1375 Ken Janda               Big Lake           MN  52  164  8:11  1:52  2:38  100   39:37 19.4  1:04   56   21:21  7:07 1:12:48 
   68 1480 Christopher Gill        Edina              MN  13   35  6:22  1:27  2:15  170   41:31 18.5  0:48   74   21:55  7:19 1:12:49 
   69 1063 Eric Roesner            Minnetonka         MN  38  220  8:43  1:59  2:03  104   39:49 19.3  1:12   46   21:08  7:03 1:12:52 
   70 1353 James Kunz              Plymouth           MN  51  193  8:30  1:56  2:41   29   36:55 20.8  1:28  144   23:27  7:49 1:12:58 
   71  654 Jack Taylor             Wayzata            MN  17   99  7:31  1:43  2:13   70   38:50 19.8  1:41  121   22:54  7:38 1:13:07 
   72  655 Stephen Dennison        Maple Grove        MN  18   19  5:54  1:21  1:58  185   41:56 18.3  1:25   87   22:09  7:23 1:13:20 
   73 1330 Mark Rosen              Monticello         MN  49  222  8:44  2:00  1:57   27   36:46 20.9  1:13  214   24:42  8:14 1:13:21 
   74 1211 Kurt Bruhn              Buffalo            MN  44  136  7:58  1:49  2:52   50   38:08 20.1  1:46  112   22:44  7:35 1:13:26 
   75 1105 Chip Mauri              Minneapolis        MN  40  203  8:35  1:57  2:58   43   37:48 20.3  1:58   89   22:11  7:24 1:13:29 
   76  744 Jon Lenz                Eagan              MN  25  181  8:22  1:54  3:16  125   40:26 19.0  0:58   35   20:35  6:52 1:13:34 
   77  886 Curt Lockman            Lakeville          MN  32  112  7:41  1:45  1:59  107   39:55 19.2  1:20  116   22:47  7:36 1:13:41 
   78  764 Seth Warren             Plymouth           MN  26   84  7:20  1:40  2:10  143   41:01 18.7  1:32   93   22:15  7:25 1:14:16 
   79 1062 Justin Pool             Buffalo            MN  38   56  6:49  1:33  2:53   71   38:51 19.8  1:47  181   24:13  8:05 1:14:30 
   80  687 Andrew Dabson           Osseo              MN  21   23  6:02  1:23  1:32  183   41:52 18.3  1:43  140   23:24  7:48 1:14:31 
   81 1210 Jeff Beyer              Buffalo            MN  44   71  7:05  1:37  3:29  189   42:01 18.3  1:27   36   20:38  6:53 1:14:37 
   82 1071 Steven Williamsen       Chanhassen         MN  38   77  7:14  1:39  2:29   49   37:59 20.2  1:25  261   25:39  8:33 1:14:44 
   83  710 John Mullen             Golden Valley      MN  23   90  7:25  1:42  2:23  178   41:46 18.4  1:11   85   22:07  7:23 1:14:50 
   84 1039 Mike Back               Elk River          MN  38   62  6:55  1:35  1:58  122   40:18 19.1  1:05  209   24:38  8:13 1:14:52 
   85 1284 Matthew Froelich        Big Lake           MN  47  167  8:13  1:52  2:25   81   39:02 19.7  1:58  143   23:27  7:49 1:15:03 
   86  986 Steven Dillner          Ramsey             MN  36  215  8:42  1:59  3:36   59   38:27 20.0  1:35  113   22:46  7:36 1:15:04 
   87 1185 Gregg Dahlgren          Duluth             MN  43  282  9:18  2:07  2:17   93   39:30 19.4  1:15  118   22:48  7:36 1:15:05 
   88  836 Thomas Sweeney          Champlin           MN  29  169  8:14  1:53  2:12  130   40:37 18.9  1:20  115   22:47  7:36 1:15:08 
   89  709 Robert Heinzen          Grand Rapids       MN  23   31  6:13  1:25  2:38  255   44:08 17.4  1:12   44   21:00  7:00 1:15:09 
   90  996 Jake Majerus                                   36  245  8:56  2:02  2:27   54   38:25 20.0  1:34  164   23:51  7:57 1:15:10 
   91  672 Zachary Meer            Albany             MN  19   92  7:26  1:42  3:29  182   41:50 18.4  0:58   64   21:36  7:12 1:15:17 
   92  867 Russ Rosckes            Saint Louis Park   MN  31  123  7:49  1:47  2:47  139   40:52 18.8  1:21  100   22:31  7:31 1:15:18 
   93 1170 Michael Iwan            Saint Louis Park   MN  42  260  9:04  2:04  2:26   68   38:47 19.8  2:00  127   23:03  7:41 1:15:18 
   94 1539 Michael Gonzales        Lakeville          MN  54  182  8:25  1:55  2:39   85   39:15 19.6  1:28  151   23:34  7:52 1:15:19 
   95  801 Shea Lavalier           Minneapolis        MN  28   18  5:54  1:21  3:14  158   41:22 18.6  2:01  125   22:59  7:40 1:15:28 
   96 1549 Kevin Register          Fargo              ND  51   75  7:13  1:39  2:28   84   39:10 19.6  1:23  251   25:18  8:26 1:15:30 
   97  834 Erik Rogelstad          Minneapolis        MN  29  261  9:06  2:04  2:50   83   39:10 19.6  1:51  104   22:35  7:32 1:15:30 
   98 1256 Steve Dresler           Saint Paul         MN  46  128  7:52  1:48  4:12   47   37:56 20.2  1:59  157   23:39  7:53 1:15:37 
   99  640 Mark Myers              Cannon Falls       MN  16   10  5:36  1:17  4:17  234   43:33 17.6  1:04   54   21:19  7:07 1:15:48 
  100 1109 Chad Parker             Robbinsdale        MN  40  152  8:04  1:50  2:38  109   39:57 19.2  1:14  170   24:03  8:01 1:15:54 
  101 1182 Garrett Wilson          Saint Louis Park   MN  42  117  7:45  1:46  3:08   69   38:50 19.8  1:27  218   24:47  8:16 1:15:55 
  102 1133 Kirby Hanson            Red Wing           MN  41   74  7:12  1:39  2:05  151   41:14 18.6  1:18  176   24:09  8:03 1:15:56 
  103   93 Joe McShane                                    28  114  7:43  1:46  2:24   34   37:04 20.7  2:19  304   26:34  8:52 1:16:02 
  104 1319 Wade Busch              Mason City         IA  49   50  6:44  1:32  2:58   57   38:26 20.0  1:51  286   26:09  8:43 1:16:06 
  105  657 Nicholas Engfer         Buffalo            MN  18   29  6:08  1:24  2:09  263   44:24 17.3  0:48  111   22:42  7:34 1:16:09 
  106 1336 Rick Abrahamson                                50   95  7:28  1:42  2:40   86   39:17 19.6  1:37  249   25:15  8:25 1:16:15 
  107 1261 Randy Kramer            Buffalo            MN  46  204  8:35  1:57  2:03   78   38:55 19.7  1:54  233   25:01  8:21 1:16:25 
  108  998 Kyle Merkins            Hutchinson         MN  36  285  9:21  2:08  3:06  152   41:16 18.6  1:39   50   21:13  7:05 1:16:33 
  109  700 Jeff Hoernemann                                22  105  7:34  1:44  2:32  169   41:31 18.5  1:35  141   23:25  7:49 1:16:35 
  110  718 Michael Daup            Bloomington        MN  24   12  5:39  1:17  2:29  228   43:16 17.8  1:46  158   23:40  7:54 1:16:48 
  111 1592 Bill Brown                                     46  131  7:54  1:48  4:10  116   40:08 19.1  2:41   78   21:58  7:20 1:16:49 
  112 1163 Jeffrey Berg            Buffalo            MN  42  161  8:09  1:52  2:50  160   41:26 18.5  1:31  122   22:54  7:38 1:16:49 
  113  620 Braydon Price           Bismarck           ND  16  268  9:09  2:05  3:07  231   43:20 17.7  0:56   31   20:19  6:47 1:16:49 
  114 1351 Brian Henkel            Apple Valley       MN  51   89  7:25  1:41  3:39  136   40:46 18.8  1:25  155   23:37  7:53 1:16:51 
  115  880 Sam Johnsrud                                   32  218  8:43  1:59  2:55  163   41:28 18.5  1:41   83   22:07  7:23 1:16:51 
  116  802 Matt Linder             Saint Paul         MN  28  272  9:10  2:05  2:26   52   38:14 20.1  1:57  245   25:12  8:24 1:16:57 
  117 1410 Stephen Placeway        Apple Valley       MN  54  183  8:26  1:55  2:48  117   40:08 19.1  1:46  165   23:52  7:58 1:16:59 
  118 1600 Joe Toth                                       40  324  9:51  2:15  2:03   64   38:34 19.9  1:18  248   25:15  8:25 1:16:59 
  119  733 Brandon Bukowski        Minneapolis        MN  25  255  9:02  2:04  2:54   97   39:34 19.4  2:09  145   23:28  7:50 1:17:05 
  120 1360 David Myers             Cannon Falls       MN  51   83  7:19  1:40  1:59  168   41:30 18.5  1:22  235   25:04  8:22 1:17:12 
  121 1235 Bernt Helgaas           Maple Grove        MN  45  375 10:41  2:26  1:57  114   40:05 19.2  1:34  124   22:58  7:40 1:17:13 
  122  678 Charlie Hemkin          Ramsey             MN  20  199  8:33  1:57  4:10  220   42:58 17.9  1:23   29   20:13  6:45 1:17:16 
  123 1313 Eric Swanson            Elk River          MN  48  383 10:51  2:28  1:34   72   38:51 19.8  1:15  226   24:53  8:18 1:17:23 
  124  685 Blake Solberg                                  20   37  6:25  1:28  2:19  131   40:40 18.9  0:45  336   27:19  9:07 1:17:26 
  125 1053 Clark Leaders                                  38  287  9:24  2:09  3:23  110   39:59 19.2  1:30  136   23:16  7:46 1:17:31 
  126 1194 Blane Larson            Maple Lake         MN  43   69  7:00  1:36  3:02  126   40:30 19.0  1:55  238   25:06  8:22 1:17:32 
  127 1366 Michael Simpson         Minneapolis        MN  51  151  8:03  1:50  2:34  192   42:02 18.3  1:43  135   23:15  7:45 1:17:36 
  128 1253 Brian Cody              Osseo              MN  46  110  7:40  1:45  2:28  187   42:00 18.3  1:16  192   24:21  8:07 1:17:43 
  129  970 Pauly Hoffman           Crystal            MN  35  168  8:13  1:52  3:06  230   43:20 17.7  1:51   52   21:17  7:06 1:17:45 
  130  698 Nathan Engfer           Buffalo            MN  22   38  6:25  1:28  2:49  291   45:22 16.9  1:06   82   22:06  7:22 1:17:46 
  131 1001 Ben Reiners             Albertville        MN  36  135  7:57  1:49  2:51  198   42:09 18.2  2:10  110   22:41  7:34 1:17:47 
  132  993 David Kerber                                   36  365 10:32  2:24  4:30   87   39:19 19.5  1:44   70   21:49  7:17 1:17:51 
  133  865 Timothy Muratore        Saint Louis Park   MN  31  267  9:08  2:05  2:21  286   45:12 17.0  1:43   20   19:33  6:31 1:17:55 
  134 1324 Dave Hoff               Mound              MN  49  179  8:19  1:54  3:11   94   39:32 19.4  2:04  229   24:55  8:19 1:17:58 
  135  945 Todd Lachinski          Foley              MN  34  150  8:03  1:50  2:37  155   41:20 18.6  1:37  195   24:24  8:08 1:17:59 
  136 1237 Kim Larson              Nisswa             MN  45  254  9:02  2:03  2:53   89   39:21 19.5  2:01  222   24:50  8:17 1:18:04 
  137 1285 Carl Hoeft              Hutchinson         MN  47  195  8:31  1:57  3:47   80   39:00 19.7  1:24  255   25:28  8:30 1:18:08 
  138 1195 Jason McCarty           Monticello         MN  43  116  7:44  1:46  2:47  135   40:46 18.8  1:46  243   25:11  8:24 1:18:11 
  139 1245 Ron Schreckenghaust     Elk River          MN  45  162  8:10  1:52  2:39  132   40:42 18.9  1:26  253   25:21  8:27 1:18:16 
  140  782 Andrew Stueck                                  27  291  9:26  2:09  4:27  140   40:59 18.7  1:28   79   21:59  7:20 1:18:17 
  141  978 Justin Small            Duluth             MN  35  237  8:52  2:01  2:48   48   37:58 20.2  1:46  321   26:56  8:59 1:18:17 
  142  759 Jeff Pedersen           Saint Louis Park   MN  26  325  9:52  2:15  3:42  173   41:38 18.4  1:34   65   21:36  7:12 1:18:20 
  143 1369 Greg Becker             Saint Michael      MN  52  230  8:47  2:00  4:04  103   39:47 19.3  2:39  130   23:10  7:44 1:18:26 
  144  855 Ryan Davis              Onalaska           WI  31  129  7:52  1:48  3:44  206   42:28 18.1  2:06  101   22:32  7:31 1:18:40 
  145  695 Scott Urban                                    21  317  9:46  2:14  2:54  257   44:16 17.3  0:52   40   20:55  6:59 1:18:41 
  146 1058 Regan Murphy            Robbinsdale        MN  38  340 10:07  2:18  2:49  176   41:41 18.4  2:03   81   22:05  7:22 1:18:43 
  147 1347 Darrell Coyle           Prior Lake         MN  51  111  7:41  1:45  2:35  162   41:28 18.5  1:29  257   25:32  8:31 1:18:43 
  148  952 Josh Sell               Waconia            MN  34  286  9:21  2:08  4:03  184   41:53 18.3  1:21   88   22:10  7:24 1:18:47 
  149 1094 Scott Bosacker          Rogers             MN  40  307  9:41  2:12  3:06  207   42:31 18.1  0:58  106   22:38  7:33 1:18:53 
  150 1289 Anthony Melton          Champlin           MN  47  194  8:30  1:56  2:54  115   40:07 19.1  2:18  239   25:07  8:23 1:18:53 
  151  827 Dan Miller              Saint Michael      MN  29  242  8:55  2:02  3:39  118   40:11 19.1  0:59  242   25:11  8:24 1:18:53 
  152 1436 Scott Daup              Eagan              MN  57  137  7:58  1:49  4:00   19   36:07 21.3  3:22  348   27:37  9:13 1:19:02 
  153  898 Jesse Niemetschek       Blaine             MN  32  107  7:35  1:44  3:47  203   42:14 18.2  1:58  147   23:30  7:50 1:19:02 
  154 1006 Warren Zook             Buffalo            MN  36   97  7:30  1:43  2:43  223   43:04 17.8  1:07  215   24:44  8:15 1:19:06 
  155  864 Jimmy Maloney           Saint Louis Park   MN  31   80  7:16  1:40  3:54  181   41:49 18.4  1:48  190   24:20  8:07 1:19:06 
  156 1526 Patrick Smith           Brainerd           MN  50  337 10:06  2:18  3:02   92   39:27 19.5  2:01  208   24:38  8:13 1:19:11 
  157 1145 David Menzemer          Buffalo            MN  41  241  8:53  2:01  3:10  177   41:43 18.4  1:24  171   24:04  8:02 1:19:11 
  158  676 Will Elliott                                   20   32  6:14  1:25  2:10  285   45:12 17.0  1:27  182   24:13  8:05 1:19:14 
  159 1447 Michael Borneke         Eagle Lake         MN  59  309  9:41  2:12  3:01   91   39:23 19.5  1:28  269   25:49  8:37 1:19:20 
  160 1290 Scott Myren             Maple Grove        MN  47  239  8:53  2:01  2:53  142   41:01 18.7  1:51  225   24:52  8:18 1:19:28 
  161 1031 Jason Lubs                                     37  198  8:32  1:57  4:27  167   41:29 18.5  1:42  137   23:19  7:47 1:19:28 
  162 1139 Joel Lancaster          Lakeville          MN  41  171  8:14  1:53  3:01  237   43:38 17.6  1:03  154   23:35  7:52 1:19:29 
  163  287 Jason Punton            Saint Michael      MN  40  144  8:00  1:50  2:57  144   41:04 18.7  1:50  263   25:40  8:34 1:19:30 
  164  240 Josh Mehrer             Elk River          MN  37  289  9:25  2:09  3:21   61   38:29 20.0  1:52  296   26:27  8:49 1:19:32 
  165 1104 Dan Lund                                       40  210  8:38  1:58  4:25   99   39:37 19.4  2:07  228   24:54  8:18 1:19:39 
  166 1088 Jeff Seel               Young America      MN  39  216  8:42  1:59  3:16  218   42:54 17.9  1:27  142   23:26  7:49 1:19:43 
  167 1370 Dan Blake                                      52  308  9:41  2:12  4:34   58   38:26 20.0  2:13  224   24:52  8:18 1:19:45 
  168 1167 Michael Ebnet           Buffalo            MN  42  249  8:58  2:03  2:42   98   39:36 19.4  2:06  297   26:27  8:49 1:19:46 
  169  811 Croatian Bear           Minneapolis        MN  29  369 10:34  2:25  3:37  150   41:14 18.6  2:03   96   22:21  7:27 1:19:48 
  170 1203 Aaron Swann             Edina              MN  43  396 11:11  2:33  2:22  146   41:11 18.6  1:23  162   23:45  7:55 1:19:50 
  171 1400 Randy Back                                     54  455 12:14  2:47  2:19  121   40:16 19.1  1:32  150   23:34  7:52 1:19:52 
  172  786 Chris Vokal                                    27  231  8:48  2:00  2:13  127   40:30 19.0  1:33  315   26:51  8:57 1:19:53 
  173  857 John Galligan           Minneapolis        MN  31   48  6:39  1:31  2:45  279   45:03 17.0  1:13  186   24:16  8:06 1:19:54 
  174  955 Josh Wilson             Maple Lake         MN  34  328  9:54  2:15  3:13  164   41:28 18.5  1:29  166   23:53  7:58 1:19:55 
  175 1038 Scott Allen             Eden Prairie       MN  38  122  7:48  1:47  2:57  229   43:20 17.7  1:26  198   24:29  8:10 1:19:57 
  176  703 Matthew Larson          Eden Prairie       MN  22  153  8:04  1:50  3:52  339   47:05 16.3  0:57   24   20:00  6:40 1:19:57 
  177  976 Dan Reitsma             Chaska             MN  35  302  9:35  2:11  3:10  138   40:50 18.8  1:40  217   24:46  8:16 1:19:58 
  178 1372 Christopher Chinander                          52   34  6:21  1:27  2:33  120   40:14 19.1  1:41  399   29:15  9:45 1:20:01 
  179  638 Max Loy                 Osseo              MN  16   51  6:44  1:32  3:32  305   45:51 16.8  0:52  128   23:06  7:42 1:20:04 
  180  652 Ryan Peterson           Plymouth           MN  17  459 12:28  2:50  4:43  154   41:20 18.6  1:27   28   20:11  6:44 1:20:07 
  181  646 Ken Ellingsen           Osseo              MN  17  141  8:00  1:49  6:52  251   44:04 17.4  0:58   32   20:20  6:47 1:20:13 
  182 1168 Matthew Gangelhoff      Osseo              MN  42   98  7:31  1:43  3:11  161   41:26 18.5  3:11  231   24:57  8:19 1:20:14 
  183 1429 Kevin Koznick           Minneapolis        MN  56   59  6:55  1:35  2:53  128   40:35 18.9  1:26  385   28:33  9:31 1:20:19 
  184  984 Matthew Brown           Plymouth           MN  36  212  8:40  1:58  3:25  224   43:11 17.8  1:31  152   23:35  7:52 1:20:20 
  185  912 Datona Lo               Brooklyn Center    MN  33  269  9:09  2:05  3:19  123   40:23 19.0  1:59  262   25:40  8:34 1:20:28 
  186  813 Joseph Brockman         White Bear Lake    MN  29  196  8:31  1:57  2:46  211   42:43 18.0  1:12  252   25:19  8:27 1:20:30 
  187  869 Charles Anderson        Scandia            MN  32  155  8:05  1:51  5:10  172   41:36 18.5  2:00  159   23:40  7:54 1:20:30 
  188  618 Forest Evanson          Welch              MN  15                                                  48   21:12  7:04 1:20:31 
  189  754 Matt Gifford            Brooklyn Center    MN  26  200  8:33  1:57  4:07  242   43:51 17.5  1:58   86   22:09  7:23 1:20:35 
  190  693 Robert Muschler         Saint Cloud        MN  21  184  8:26  1:55  2:33  199   42:10 18.2  1:22  282   26:07  8:43 1:20:36 
  191  992 Noel Johnson            Buffalo            MN  36  342 10:10  2:19  2:18  179   41:46 18.4  2:09  191   24:20  8:07 1:20:41 
  192 1213 Joe Dumas               Loretto            MN  44   55  6:49  1:33  2:30  296   45:28 16.9  1:33  204   24:35  8:12 1:20:52 
  193 1359 Matt Montgomery         Elk River          MN  51  119  7:45  1:46  3:15  204   42:16 18.2  2:08  258   25:32  8:31 1:20:55 
  194 1328 Glenn Misgen                                   49  297  9:29  2:10  3:29  193   42:03 18.3  1:53  178   24:10  8:04 1:21:03 
  195  862 Daniel Larson                                  31  246  8:56  2:02  3:18  288   45:17 17.0  1:13   99   22:30  7:30 1:21:12 
  196 1241 Doug Meyers             River Falls        WI  45  293  9:28  2:09  2:37  105   39:51 19.3  2:09  331   27:10  9:04 1:21:13 
  197 1243 Joe Piepgras                                   45  227  8:45  2:00  2:51  215   42:47 18.0  1:46  241   25:11  8:24 1:21:17 
  198 1497 Jamie Allman            Elk River          MN  37  385 10:56  2:29  2:57  147   41:12 18.6  1:44  203   24:34  8:12 1:21:21 
  199 1452 Doug Jones              Saint Louis Park   MN  60  262  9:06  2:04  3:18  213   42:45 18.0  1:57  193   24:21  8:07 1:21:24 
  200 1346 Kurt Bollman            Fargo              ND  51  416 11:26  2:36  2:44  166   41:29 18.5  2:08  160   23:42  7:54 1:21:26 
  201 1129 Donnetto Deantoni       Saint Michael      MN  41  248  8:57  2:02  2:46  108   39:55 19.2  1:52  367   28:04  9:22 1:21:32 
  202 1473 John Ramsey             Edina              MN  66  126  7:51  1:47  3:50  212   42:45 18.0  1:42  254   25:27  8:29 1:21:33 
  203 1140 Thomas Leach            Sartell            MN  41   67  6:59  1:36  3:51  245   43:53 17.5  2:21  200   24:32  8:11 1:21:34 
  204 1162 Dan Barsness            Victoria           MN  42  300  9:33  2:11  3:28   30   37:00 20.8  2:05  408   29:39  9:53 1:21:43 
  205  778 Steve Hegedus           Saint Paul         MN  24  232  8:49  2:01  3:31  175   41:40 18.4  1:30  295   26:25  8:49 1:21:54 
  206  738 Adam Gentner            Michigan City      IN  25  186  8:28  1:56  3:16  281   45:04 17.0  0:44  196   24:24  8:08 1:21:54 
  207 1532 Matthew Abroe           Edina              MN  37  223  8:45  2:00  3:12  243   43:51 17.5  1:35  211   24:39  8:13 1:22:00 
  208  750 Eric Brown              Minneapolis        MN  26  156  8:05  1:51  2:34  119   40:12 19.1  1:40  404   29:33  9:51 1:22:02 
  209  717 Patrick Crooks          Richmond           MN  24  388 10:57  2:30  4:18  209   42:38 18.0  2:04   91   22:12  7:24 1:22:07 
  210 1270 Robert Sicora           Buffalo            MN  46  276  9:13  2:06  2:46   45   37:51 20.3  1:26  430   30:53 10:18 1:22:08 
  211 1308 Tom Mahan               Robbinsdale        MN  48  224  8:45  2:00  3:19  141   41:00 18.7  1:53  337   27:19  9:07 1:22:15 
  212 1541 Vince Justinak          Minneapolis        MN  55  219  8:43  1:59  3:48   96   39:32 19.4  2:05  374   28:09  9:23 1:22:16 
  213  973 Patrick Larson          Minneapolis        MN  35  321  9:48  2:14  2:53  226   43:12 17.8  2:21  177   24:09  8:03 1:22:22 
  214  752 Michael Dempsey         Saint Paul         MN  26   22  5:58  1:22  3:44  316   46:22 16.6  1:26  230   24:55  8:19 1:22:23 
  215  960 Rob Bloedorn                                   35  148  8:01  1:50  3:48  293   45:24 16.9  1:38  153   23:35  7:52 1:22:24 
  216  639 Evan Lundeen            Cambridge          MN  16  113  7:42  1:45  2:52  111   39:59 19.2  1:09  424   30:45 10:15 1:22:26 
  217  854 Nick Cross              Minneapolis        MN  31  236  8:51  2:01  3:42  307   45:52 16.7  1:18  114   22:46  7:36 1:22:28 
  218  943 Adam Horner             Elk River          MN  34  313  9:43  2:13  5:07  148   41:13 18.6  2:22  173   24:05  8:02 1:22:29 
  219 1233 Paul Burleigh           Woodbury           MN  45  100  7:32  1:43  2:34  258   44:19 17.3  2:09  274   26:00  8:40 1:22:32 
  220  932 Noel Boismenue          Minneapolis        MN  34  118  7:45  1:46  3:06  342   47:08 16.3  1:21  134   23:15  7:45 1:22:32 
  221 1315 Jeff Walters            Golden Valley      MN  48   17  5:53  1:21  3:24  259   44:20 17.3  1:54  328   27:04  9:02 1:22:34 
  222 1441 William Forsberg        Saint Louis Park   MN  58  350 10:15  2:20  3:22  195   42:05 18.2  1:51  236   25:05  8:22 1:22:35 
  223 1070 Mark Von Oven           Minneapolis        MN  38  305  9:37  2:12  5:58  208   42:38 18.0  1:03  138   23:22  7:48 1:22:36 
  224  126 Brandon Scheuble        Buffalo            MN  30  145  8:00  1:50  2:12  292   45:23 16.9  1:10  273   25:56  8:39 1:22:40 
  225 1462 Tom Amundson            Edina              MN  62  163  8:10  1:52  3:51  210   42:43 18.0  1:39  293   26:22  8:48 1:22:43 
  226  951 Robert Quade            Savage             MN  34  149  8:02  1:50  4:19  233   43:28 17.7  1:15  267   25:47  8:36 1:22:49 
  227  670 Andrew Gutknecht        Buffalo            MN  19  140  7:58  1:49  4:28  227   43:12 17.8  1:11  283   26:07  8:43 1:22:55 
  228  630 Aaron Dabson            Osseo              MN  16    7  5:18  1:13  2:07  323   46:36 16.5  0:51  372   28:08  9:23 1:22:58 
  229  697 Dillon Downs            Buffalo            MN  22  278  9:15  2:06  2:35  332   46:50 16.4  1:11  133   23:12  7:44 1:23:01 
  230  173 David Krenn             Osseo              MN  34  356 10:22  2:22  3:55  200   42:11 18.2  3:05  149   23:31  7:51 1:23:02 
  231  736 Ben Ferin                                      25  326  9:53  2:15  4:46  221   43:00 17.9  2:14  132   23:12  7:44 1:23:03 
  232 1122 Brian Bluhm             Cottage Grove      MN  41  315  9:44  2:13  3:25  153   41:17 18.6  1:36  327   27:04  9:02 1:23:04 
  233 1121 Troy Adams              Plymouth           MN  41  332  9:59  2:17  2:30  194   42:04 18.3  1:50  311   26:44  8:55 1:23:05 
  234 1217 Thor Hagberg            Faribault          MN  44                         165   41:29 18.5  1:28  353   27:44  9:15 1:23:07 
  235  990 Kevin Hagen             Hibbing            MN  36  316  9:45  2:13  2:08  219   42:55 17.9  1:31  314   26:50  8:57 1:23:08 
  236  833 Michael Quinlan         Richfield          MN  29  170  8:14  1:53  4:23  282   45:05 17.0  1:35  167   23:54  7:58 1:23:10 
  237 1113 Dan Ronken              Saint Louis Park   MN  40  208  8:38  1:58  4:06  137   40:50 18.8  1:53  356   27:48  9:16 1:23:12 
  238 1538 Christopher Gjestvang   Eden Prairie       MN  30  209  8:38  1:58  3:18  306   45:51 16.8  1:40  163   23:48  7:56 1:23:14 
  239 1318 Tom Brooks              Saint Louis Park   MN  49  351 10:17  2:21  3:48  274   44:44 17.2  1:04  139   23:22  7:48 1:23:15 
  240 1389 Eric Normen             Minnetonka         MN  37  160  8:09  1:51  3:58  264   44:27 17.3  2:18  197   24:28  8:10 1:23:19 
  241  642 Christopher Orner       Osseo              MN  16   86  7:21  1:41  4:18  367   48:00 16.0  0:58  117   22:47  7:36 1:23:22 
  242  938 Daniel Flannery         Saint Paul         MN  34  367 10:33  2:24  3:26  159   41:23 18.6  2:06  276   26:01  8:41 1:23:27 
  243  441 Mark Plewka             Excelsior          MN  54   76  7:13  1:39  5:05  271   44:39 17.2  2:30  175   24:07  8:03 1:23:31 
  244 1033 Bryan Pink              Bible College      MN  37  411 11:24  2:36  2:28  236   43:35 17.6  1:31  207   24:37  8:13 1:23:33 
  245 1293 Jeff Tortelli           Chaska             MN  47   94  7:28  1:42  2:22  254   44:07 17.4  1:26  377   28:13  9:25 1:23:34 
  246  902 Jason Vanoverbeke       Saint Paul         MN  32  264  9:07  2:05  2:30  216   42:49 17.9  2:18  330   27:08  9:03 1:23:50 
  247  814 Steve Crooks            Richmond           MN  29  436 11:41  2:40  3:28  253   44:06 17.4  2:02  105   22:37  7:33 1:23:52 
  248  881 Zack Kartak             Minneapolis        MN  32  258  9:04  2:04  3:28  266   44:30 17.3  1:42  247   25:13  8:25 1:23:54 
  249 1075 Mike Ewasiuk            Chanhassen         MN  39  124  7:50  1:47  3:22  299   45:36 16.8  2:01  240   25:09  8:23 1:23:56 
  250 1287 Pete L'Allier           Minnetonka         MN  47  172  8:15  1:53  3:34  262   44:22 17.3  1:29  294   26:23  8:48 1:24:01 
  251  542 Matt Barnes             Saint Paul         MN  33  277  9:14  2:06  3:51  301   45:39 16.8  1:37  161   23:42  7:54 1:24:01 
  252 1036 Chad Stelzig            Savage             MN  37  259  9:04  2:04  2:55  196   42:08 18.2  1:53  371   28:07  9:23 1:24:06 
  253 1304 Ron Jacobsen            Chaska             MN  48   49  6:43  1:32  3:51  276   44:53 17.1  1:45  322   26:57  8:59 1:24:06 
  254 1339 Paul Gallagher          Loretto            MN  50  334 10:02  2:17  4:56  186   41:57 18.3  1:47  256   25:29  8:30 1:24:08 
  255  765 Scott Wetzel                                   26   16  5:53  1:21  3:21  346   47:19 16.2  1:37  277   26:01  8:41 1:24:09 
  256 1588 Dan Nelson              Osseo              MN  26  453 12:12  2:47  4:45  124   40:24 19.0  2:20  199   24:30  8:10 1:24:09 
  257  626 Andrew Zeiss                                   15  115  7:43  1:46  2:30  364   47:53 16.0  2:01  189   24:18  8:06 1:24:22 
  258  631 Logan Docherty          Buffalo            MN  16  444 11:55  2:43  4:14  369   48:10 15.9  1:01   14   19:07  6:23 1:24:25 
  259 1454 Tom Reitsma             Waconia            MN  60  303  9:36  2:11  3:25   65   38:37 19.9  1:58  427   30:51 10:17 1:24:25 
  260 1415 Michael Graif           Byron              MN  55  346 10:12  2:19  3:36  149   41:13 18.6  2:21  329   27:07  9:03 1:24:26 
  261 1276 Rich Demeules           Buffalo            MN  47  192  8:29  1:56  3:52  256   44:09 17.4  2:17  266   25:44  8:35 1:24:30 
  262  623 Filip Sivertsson        Maple Grove        MN  15  257  9:03  2:04  3:05  387   49:08 15.6  1:50   60   21:29  7:10 1:24:33 
  263 1428 Bill Jordan             Edina              MN  56  177  8:18  1:54  3:36  205   42:19 18.1  2:35  359   27:54  9:18 1:24:40 
  264 1323 Kyle Harju              Monticello         MN  49  188  8:28  1:56  4:20  188   42:00 18.3  2:03  358   27:54  9:18 1:24:43 
  265  662 Timmy Smith             Saint Paul         MN  18  158  8:06  1:51  2:34  395   49:40 15.5  1:14  131   23:11  7:44 1:24:44 
  266 1405 Gregor MacDonald        Chanhassen         MN  54  353 10:20  2:21  3:43  214   42:46 18.0  2:03  281   26:06  8:42 1:24:55 
  267 1101 Scott Lane              Eagan              MN  40  363 10:28  2:23  4:23  240   43:44 17.6  2:46  156   23:38  7:53 1:24:57 
  268 1358 Michael McNelis         Buffalo            MN  51  265  9:07  2:05  3:28  225   43:12 17.8  2:35  308   26:38  8:53 1:24:57 
  269  714 Jonathan Bender                                24  205  8:35  1:58  6:18  340   47:06 16.3  2:10   42   20:56  6:59 1:25:04 
  270  629 Leo Da Hora             Saint Michael      MN  16   61  6:55  1:35  2:35  329   46:42 16.4  1:33  339   27:23  9:08 1:25:07 
  271  751 Scott Crawford          Buffalo            MN  26  331  9:58  2:16  2:39  283   45:06 17.0  1:54  259   25:32  8:31 1:25:08 
  272  903 Neal Bachman            Elk River          MN  33  380 10:49  2:28  5:17  309   45:57 16.7  1:42   61   21:30  7:10 1:25:13 
  273  386 Jr Campuzano                                   48  275  9:13  2:06  5:03  272   44:40 17.2  2:20  169   24:03  8:01 1:25:16 
  274 1406 John Mattke             Buffalo            MN  54  228  8:45  2:00  3:14  217   42:51 17.9  2:46  354   27:44  9:15 1:25:18 
  275  756 Grant Helgeson          Saint Michael      MN  26  381 10:49  2:28  3:31  303   45:45 16.8  1:11  172   24:05  8:02 1:25:19 
  276 1148 Derek Morgan            Golden             CO  41  225  8:45  2:00  4:28  235   43:34 17.6  1:39  325   27:02  9:01 1:25:26 
  277 1201 Steve Quackenboss       Madison            WI  43   53  6:45  1:33  3:32  239   43:42 17.6  1:47  411   29:49  9:57 1:25:35 
  278 1510 Bryan Trees             Nisswa             MN  42  450 12:08  2:46  3:22  191   42:01 18.3  2:00  288   26:12  8:44 1:25:41 
  279 1408 Ken Paulus              Plymouth           MN  54  304  9:36  2:11  3:38  246   43:57 17.5  2:08  299   26:28  8:50 1:25:44 
  280  692 Cody Mingo              Coon Rapids        MN  21  109  7:38  1:44  2:44  351   47:30 16.2  1:21  305   26:34  8:52 1:25:45 
  281 1127 Jim Cook                Saint Louis Park   MN  41  211  8:39  1:58  4:42  202   42:13 18.2  2:10  373   28:08  9:23 1:25:51 
  282 1381 David Thoma             Annandale          MN  52  108  7:38  1:44  3:37  249   44:03 17.4  2:25  376   28:12  9:24 1:25:53 
  283  809 Andrew Valerius         Rogers             MN  28  355 10:21  2:21  4:16  312   46:00 16.7  1:05  188   24:17  8:06 1:25:57 
  284 1206 Paul Wilken             Poplar             WI  43  492 15:43  3:35  5:00  133   40:43 18.9  2:43   72   21:52  7:18 1:25:58 
  285 1453 Tom McConville          Maple Grove        MN  60  409 11:22  2:35  4:07  156   41:21 18.6  1:45  341   27:28  9:10 1:26:02 
  286 1060 Scott Olmsted           Minneapolis        MN  38  185  8:26  1:55  5:10  314   46:13 16.6  2:11  174   24:05  8:02 1:26:05 
  287 1386 Robert Badger           Cottage Grove      MN  53  312  9:43  2:13  2:57  238   43:40 17.6  1:44  368   28:04  9:22 1:26:06 
  288 1342 Polo Portilla           Saint Paul         MN  50  341 10:08  2:19  6:13  313   46:01 16.7  1:28   95   22:20  7:27 1:26:08 
  289  696 John Clawson            Eagan              MN  22  311  9:42  2:13  6:40  252   44:05 17.4  3:01  120   22:49  7:37 1:26:16 
  290 1419 Jay Lawton              Willmar            MN  55  251  8:59  2:03  5:36  336   47:00 16.3  1:47  123   22:56  7:39 1:26:16 
  291  845 Ryan Erhard                                    30  401 11:13  2:33  4:07  331   46:44 16.4  1:43  103   22:35  7:32 1:26:20 
  292 1103 Jeremy Lind             Hibbing            MN  40  405 11:19  2:35  4:13  241   43:47 17.5  1:16  271   25:50  8:37 1:26:24 
  293  795 Corey Finch             Eau Claire         WI  28  201  8:33  1:57  2:38  250   44:04 17.4  2:14  395   29:00  9:40 1:26:26 
  294  966 Chris Feldman           Buffalo            MN  35  229  8:46  2:00  3:44  273   44:41 17.2  1:34  361   27:55  9:19 1:26:39 
  295  667 Derek Docherty          Buffalo            MN  19  379 10:49  2:28  3:15  338   47:03 16.3  1:00  212   24:42  8:14 1:26:46 
  296  634 Scott Jordan            Maple Lake         MN  16  415 11:26  2:36  7:36  341   47:06 16.3  1:22   15   19:18  6:26 1:26:46 
  297 1511 Steven Lentsch          Robbinsdale        MN  43  432 11:38  2:39  3:09  157   41:21 18.6  3:01  355   27:44  9:15 1:26:51 
  298 1378 Mace Pfutzenreuter      Plymouth           MN  52  166  8:12  1:52  2:36  310   45:59 16.7  2:04  379   28:14  9:25 1:27:03 
  299 1536 Ben Duckworth           Minneapolis        MN  33  143  8:00  1:49  3:27  297   45:31 16.9  1:33  387   28:35  9:32 1:27:05 
  300 1433 Stephen Banks           Minneapolis        MN  57  243  8:55  2:02  3:40  232   43:26 17.7  2:59  370   28:07  9:23 1:27:05 
  301 1151 Mike Smith              Brooklyn Center    MN  41  284  9:19  2:07  3:54  370   48:11 15.9  1:36  180   24:11  8:04 1:27:10 
  302 1193 Peter Kerin             Eden Prairie       MN  43  318  9:47  2:14  3:44  269   44:36 17.2  1:44  340   27:24  9:08 1:27:13 
  303  985 Joel Dahlin             Sartell            MN  36  371 10:38  2:25  4:46  222   43:00 17.9  2:22  300   26:29  8:50 1:27:13 
  304  671 Thomas Mason            Minnetonka         MN  19  387 10:56  2:30                                185   24:14  8:05 1:27:15 
  305  850 James Vande Glind       Robbinsdale        MN  30  454 12:12  2:47  3:18  275   44:51 17.1  1:02  278   26:03  8:41 1:27:24 
  306 1535 Andrew Christenson      Rogers             MN  16  283  9:19  2:07  5:31  411   50:24 15.2  1:56   30   20:17  6:46 1:27:24 
  307 1025 Paul Duncombe           Saint Michael      MN  37  154  8:05  1:51  2:10  260   44:20 17.3  1:44  436   31:17 10:26 1:27:35 
  308  431 Hugh Smith                                     52  462 12:47  2:55  3:32  267   44:32 17.2  2:12  213   24:42  8:14 1:27:44 
  309 1294 Joe Wirth               Minneapolis        MN  47  447 11:59  2:44  3:48   63   38:33 19.9  5:29  364   27:58  9:20 1:27:45 
  310  627 Jacob Batchelor         Victoria           MN  16  281  9:17  2:07  5:51  270   44:38 17.2  2:45  250   25:16  8:26 1:27:46 
  311  936 Ryan Droegemueller      Saint Cloud        MN  34  418 11:29  2:37  3:46  294   45:24 16.9  1:19  272   25:54  8:38 1:27:51 
  312  663 Paul Sullivan           Saint Paul         MN  18  176  8:17  1:53  3:00  410   50:12 15.3  1:15  244   25:11  8:24 1:27:53 
  313  636 Collin Lesch                                   16  244  8:56  2:02  4:03  333   46:52 16.4  2:06  285   26:07  8:43 1:28:02 
  314 1231 Jack Zaelich            Minneapolis        MN  44  234  8:51  2:01  5:25  280   45:03 17.0  2:02  323   27:00  9:00 1:28:19 
  315  773 Brooks Kashani                                 27  336 10:04  2:18  4:23  354   47:37 16.1  1:23  227   24:53  8:18 1:28:19 
  316 1026 Andy Dybvig             Plymouth           MN  37  370 10:34  2:25  3:45  353   47:36 16.1  1:54  205   24:35  8:12 1:28:23 
  317 1335 Paul Zimmer             Maple Grove        MN  49  417 11:29  2:37  5:05  284   45:09 17.0  2:29  187   24:16  8:06 1:28:26 
  318  543 Jack Hennen             Cambridge          MN  12  197  8:32  1:57  3:10  380   48:34 15.8  1:08  333   27:13  9:05 1:28:35 
  319 1086 Matthew Petz            Elk River          MN  39  206  8:36  1:58  3:07  381   48:36 15.8  1:41  309   26:38  8:53 1:28:37 
  320 1421 Duane Pullins           Maple Lake         MN  55  364 10:32  2:24  6:19  171   41:32 18.5  2:20  365   28:00  9:20 1:28:41 
  321  787 Nicholas Andersen       Golden Valley      MN  28  473 13:27  3:04  3:22  311   45:59 16.7  1:08  219   24:47  8:16 1:28:41 
  322 1277 Jeff Engel              Carver             MN  47  273  9:11  2:06  4:23  371   48:13 15.9  2:14  220   24:49  8:17 1:28:49 
  323 1173 Brad Nye                Lindstrom          MN  42  306  9:38  2:12  4:21  277   44:55 17.1  2:02  363   27:58  9:20 1:28:52 
  324 1371 Jonathan Brown          Brandon            SD  52  348 10:13  2:20  4:21  248   44:00 17.5  2:06  382   28:17  9:26 1:28:55 
  325 1082 Brian Kringler          Minneapolis        MN  39  439 11:46  2:41  3:58  244   43:53 17.5  1:42  349   27:39  9:13 1:28:55 
  326  800 Jason Kobs              Saint Paul         MN  28  343 10:10  2:19  5:08  361   47:49 16.1  3:13  107   22:38  7:33 1:28:56 
  327 1438 Charley Keifenheim      Buffalo            MN  57  463 12:52  2:56  4:01  328   46:42 16.4  0:58  202   24:33  8:11 1:29:04 
  328 1035 Nathan Sonstegard       Edina              MN  37  121  7:47  1:47  3:59  325   46:36 16.5  2:01  391   28:44  9:35 1:29:05 
  329  728 Nathaniel Smith         Saint Paul         MN  24  320  9:48  2:14  5:33  289   45:18 17.0  2:41  270   25:49  8:37 1:29:06 
  330 1027 Chad Franz              Eden Prairie       MN  37   93  7:27  1:42  4:07  265   44:28 17.3  1:42  437   31:24 10:28 1:29:06 
  331  885 Darren Lindquist        Coon Rapids        MN  32  377 10:45  2:27  4:46  327   46:40 16.5  1:58  232   25:00  8:20 1:29:07 
  332 1164 Brian Blom              Osseo              MN  42  217  8:42  1:59  4:10  326   46:37 16.5  2:07  351   27:40  9:14 1:29:13 
  333  716 David Capistrant        Minneapolis        MN  24  394 11:07  2:32  2:05  287   45:14 17.0  1:49  396   29:05  9:42 1:29:18 
  334  848 Nic Legler                                     30  468 13:09  3:00  4:56  268   44:35 17.2  2:10  206   24:36  8:12 1:29:24 
  335 1542 Randall Knutson         Mankato            MN  50  127  7:51  1:48  3:45  180   41:48 18.4  2:57  457   33:08 11:03 1:29:27 
  336  407 Michael Murphy          Eden Prairie       MN  49  221  8:43  1:59  5:15  337   47:02 16.3  2:48  265   25:44  8:35 1:29:30 
  337 1205 Dave Warren                                    43  414 11:25  2:36  4:37  345   47:17 16.2  1:52  194   24:24  8:08 1:29:34 
  338 1393 Todd Nelsen             Cottage Grove      MN  53  443 11:52  2:42  3:52  366   47:56 16.0  1:21  210   24:39  8:13 1:29:37 
  339 1238 Monte McIlroy           Robbinsdale        MN  45  295  9:28  2:10  3:58  330   46:43 16.4  2:40  324   27:01  9:01 1:29:50 
  340 1544 David Law               Ham Lake           MN  43   78  7:16  1:39  2:34  403   49:50 15.4  2:02  381   28:15  9:25 1:29:56 
  341  605 Jesper Hoffman          Minnetonka         MN  13  294  9:28  2:10  2:55  414   50:30 15.2  1:03  279   26:04  8:42 1:29:59 
  342 1414 Jim Ertl                Rosemount          MN  55   70  7:02  1:36  2:33  446   53:29 14.4  1:51  246   25:12  8:24 1:30:05 
  343  915 Michael McGill          Monticello         MN  33  263  9:06  2:04  4:14  400   49:47 15.4  1:25  264   25:43  8:35 1:30:13 
  344 1292 Joachim Schugel         Victoria           MN  47  290  9:25  2:09  4:13  308   45:56 16.7  1:57  393   28:50  9:37 1:30:19 
  345 1390 Ron Jyring              Bismarck           ND  53  327  9:53  2:15  3:44  365   47:55 16.0  2:00  317   26:52  8:58 1:30:22 
  346 1424 Tom Wesely              Plymouth           MN  55  429 11:37  2:39  5:07  349   47:25 16.2  1:32  223   24:51  8:17 1:30:30 
  347 1432 Jim Vonasek             Minneapolis        MN  56  403 11:14  2:34  3:12  261   44:21 17.3  1:51  419   30:14 10:05 1:30:50 
  348 1357 Steven McMahon          Eau Claire         WI  51  159  8:07  1:51  6:06  190   42:01 18.3  3:54  425   30:45 10:15 1:30:51 
  349  730 Isaac Aldrich                                  25  279  9:15  2:06  5:12  352   47:35 16.1  2:41  287   26:10  8:44 1:30:52 
  350  965 Kevin Farmer            Brooklyn Center    MN  35   91  7:26  1:42  3:59  295   45:25 16.9  1:45  449   32:25 10:49 1:30:59 
  351  686 Eric Bergman            Buffalo            MN  21  424 11:34  2:38  4:54  404   49:54 15.4  0:57  168   24:02  8:01 1:31:19 
  352  706 Fernando Viso           Maple Grove        MN  22  467 13:09  3:00  2:49  357   47:38 16.1  2:10  260   25:35  8:32 1:31:19 
  353 1445 Gary Tintes             Litchfield         MN  58  440 11:49  2:42  4:43  335   46:58 16.4  1:14  310   26:43  8:55 1:31:25 
  354 1246 Allen Weis              Delano             MN  45  360 10:26  2:23  2:25  321   46:33 16.5  1:45  420   30:20 10:07 1:31:26 
  355 1099 Nathan Hoffmann         Duluth             MN  40  270  9:09  2:05  3:29  382   48:52 15.7  1:22  390   28:41  9:34 1:31:31 
  356 1451 Bill Bunnelle           Ham Lake           MN  60  376 10:43  2:27  3:41  197   42:09 18.2  2:19  456   33:06 11:02 1:31:56 
  357  921 Jason Primus            Sartell            MN  33  474 13:27  3:04  3:23  324   46:36 16.5  2:21  290   26:16  8:46 1:32:01 
  358  643 James Remer             Buffalo            MN  16  191  8:29  1:56  6:21  452   53:51 14.3  1:03   94   22:19  7:27 1:32:02 
  359  968 Michael Feyen           Rockford           MN  35  481 14:35  3:19  3:21  304   45:50 16.8  1:53  298   26:27  8:49 1:32:04 
  360 1184 Michael Close           Plymouth           MN  43  253  9:01  2:03  4:13  320   46:30 16.5  3:07  401   29:18  9:46 1:32:07 
  361 1264 Craig Maxson            Loretto            MN  46  395 11:09  2:32  4:23  363   47:52 16.0  1:59  316   26:51  8:57 1:32:13 
  362  901 Jeremy Stradling        Robbinsdale        MN  32  214  8:41  1:59  4:08  427   52:03 14.8  1:37  275   26:00  8:40 1:32:27 
  363  699 Dustin Grage                                   22  438 11:44  2:40  4:59  348   47:23 16.2  2:27  284   26:07  8:43 1:32:39 
  364 1426 Mark Gieseke            Brooklyn Center    MN  56  412 11:24  2:36  4:17  358   47:43 16.1  1:45  342   27:33  9:11 1:32:41 
  365  251 Jed Mulder              Buffalo            MN  38  207  8:37  1:58  2:55  278   45:00 17.1  2:56  461   33:22 11:08 1:32:49 
  366  735 Daniel Dereus           Excelsior          MN  25  420 11:31  2:37  3:37  388   49:11 15.6  0:58  347   27:37  9:13 1:32:53 
  367  799 David Johnson           Minneapolis        MN  28  465 13:03  2:58  3:56  362   47:51 16.1  1:36  303   26:34  8:52 1:32:58 
  368  989 David Haas              New Brighton       MN  36  104  7:33  1:43  2:59  383   48:53 15.7  2:12  440   31:29 10:30 1:33:04 
  369 1333 Mitch Swart             Prinsburg          MN  49  485 14:54  3:23  4:37  300   45:36 16.8  1:16  319   26:54  8:58 1:33:14 
  370  947 Grant McFadden          Osseo              MN  34  358 10:23  2:22  3:32  412   50:26 15.2  2:29  301   26:30  8:50 1:33:18 
  371  781 Andrew Smude            Saint Charles      MO  27  347 10:12  2:20                                332   27:13  9:05 1:33:23 
  372  920 Chad Peterson           Albert Lea         MN  33  366 10:32  2:24  3:21  385   49:00 15.7  2:27  375   28:10  9:24 1:33:28 
  373 1446 Michael Bjorke          Montrose           MN  59  280  9:17  2:07  4:04  319   46:29 16.5  2:49  428   30:52 10:18 1:33:29 
  374 1003 Geoff Stankevitz        Long Lake          MN  36  442 11:50  2:42  4:18  424   51:40 14.9  1:17  201   24:32  8:11 1:33:35 
  375  549 David Brown             Paullina           IA  58  352 10:19  2:21  3:55  317   46:23 16.6  3:01  416   30:03 10:01 1:33:38 
  376 1585 Phillip Vickers         Rochester          MN  59  247  8:56  2:02  3:23  344   47:11 16.3  2:18  444   31:58 10:40 1:33:45 
  377 1286 Todd Kruse              Inver Grove Height MN  47  413 11:24  2:36  4:05  379   48:28 15.8  2:22  345   27:36  9:12 1:33:54 
  378 1397 Mark Schiller           Robbinsdale        MN  53  441 11:49  2:42  4:39  334   46:55 16.4  2:45  362   27:56  9:19 1:34:02 
  379 1222 Brett Mayfield          Cokato             MN  44  292  9:27  2:09  5:01  347   47:22 16.2  2:26  412   29:50  9:57 1:34:03 
  380  647 Nate Haines             Osseo              MN  17   39  6:26  1:28  3:14  398   49:44 15.4  1:13  463   33:30 11:10 1:34:06 
  381 1367 Paul Stokes             Coon Rapids        MN  51  335 10:03  2:18  4:11  359   47:46 16.1  2:32  407   29:37  9:53 1:34:07 
  382  988 Kirk Erickson           Ramsey             MN  36  357 10:23  2:22  3:19  368   48:03 16.0  2:02  423   30:36 10:12 1:34:21 
  383 1494 Duong Trinh             Saint Louis Park   MN  34  373 10:40  2:26  3:50  421   51:23 14.9  1:50  313   26:49  8:57 1:34:30 
  384  790 Seth Baso               Maple Grove        MN  28  470 13:14  3:01  5:58  401   49:49 15.4  1:22  179   24:11  8:04 1:34:32 
  385 1383 Rich Weeks              Eden Prairie       MN  52  271  9:09  2:05  3:15  322   46:33 16.5  2:31  458   33:08 11:03 1:34:34 
  386 1471 Jerry House             Saint Paul         MN  65  461 12:47  2:55  3:43  374   48:20 15.9  2:52  326   27:02  9:01 1:34:43 
  387 1488 Winston Mullet          Chaska             MN  26  372 10:39  2:26  4:12  318   46:26 16.5  1:14  448   32:19 10:47 1:34:47 
  388 1175 Mark Phillippi          Osseo              MN  42  310  9:41  2:13  3:59  302   45:40 16.8  2:33  455   32:57 10:59 1:34:48 
  389  843 Scott Ducharme          Duluth             MN  30  406 11:19  2:35  3:50  429   52:16 14.7  1:20  280   26:05  8:42 1:34:49 
  390 1098 David Graff             Brooklyn Center    MN  40  408 11:20  2:35  3:45  372   48:15 15.9  1:52  410   29:42  9:54 1:34:52 
  391 1384 Garrett Yoing           Hopkins            MN  52  252  8:59  2:03  5:01  416   50:47 15.1  2:48  335   27:19  9:07 1:34:52 
  392 1322 Bryan Gran              Plymouth           MN  49  483 14:49  3:22  3:45  247   43:58 17.5  4:04  383   28:21  9:27 1:34:54 
  393 1481 Benjamin Dahl           Buffalo            MN  14  384 10:55  2:29  4:37  397   49:41 15.5  1:51  369   28:05  9:22 1:35:06 
  394 1352 Brian Ip                Edina              MN  51  362 10:27  2:23  4:04  413   50:27 15.2  2:23  366   28:02  9:21 1:35:22 
  395 1458 George Fantauzza        Rockford           MN  61  425 11:36  2:38  5:01  343   47:10 16.3  2:53  392   28:46  9:36 1:35:24 
  396 1225 Matt Remhof             Elk River          MN  44  238  8:52  2:01  6:31  350   47:29 16.2  2:29  418   30:10 10:04 1:35:30 
  397 1000 Christopher Petz        Buffalo            MN  36  329  9:54  2:15  4:25  434   52:37 14.6  1:21  338   27:20  9:07 1:35:36 
  398 1258 Rob Kastan              Edina              MN  46  142  8:00  1:49  5:22  439   52:57 14.5  3:13  289   26:15  8:45 1:35:45 
  399  731 Derek Andersen          Saint Louis Park   MN  25  452 12:11  2:46  4:29  448   53:35 14.3  1:23  184   24:14  8:05 1:35:51 
  400 1345 Eugenio Avila           Monticello         MN  51  489 15:05  3:26  3:06  360   47:46 16.1  1:34  386   28:33  9:31 1:36:03 
  401 1418 Gary Kubat              Minneapolis        MN  55  431 11:38  2:39  4:55  290   45:19 16.9  3:06  433   31:09 10:23 1:36:05 
  402  838 Dan Van Lith            New Prague         MN  29  476 13:38  3:06  5:42  406   49:56 15.4  1:54  234   25:02  8:21 1:36:10 
  403 1331 Bryan Simmons           Minneapolis        MN  49  399 11:12  2:33  5:30  384   48:59 15.7  2:51  360   27:54  9:18 1:36:25 
  404  739 David Harrison          Minneapolis        MN  25  475 13:36  3:06  3:48  378   48:28 15.8  1:59  389   28:41  9:34 1:36:29 
  405 1090 Robert Smith            Eden Prairie       MN  39  319  9:48  2:14  5:44  408   50:04 15.3  1:47  397   29:10  9:44 1:36:30 
  406 1169 Robert Hoff             Brooklyn Center    MN  42  451 12:11  2:46  4:56  420   51:22 15.0  1:50  312   26:44  8:55 1:37:00 
  407  775 Michael Mishler         Saint Louis Park   MN  27  434 11:40  2:40  2:54  409   50:12 15.3  2:43  405   29:37  9:53 1:37:05 
  408 1520 Marc Light              Saint Paul         MN  47  421 11:33  2:38  9:39  399   49:45 15.4  3:18  129   23:08  7:43 1:37:21 
  409  784 Christopher Van Rybroek Plymouth           MN  27  460 12:39  2:53  5:55  376   48:24 15.9  2:54  350   27:39  9:13 1:37:29 
  410 1420 Kelly Ohara             Rochester          MN  55  397 11:11  2:33  5:17  373   48:16 15.9  3:06  414   29:57  9:59 1:37:43 
  411 1002 Matthew St. Clair       Elk River          MN  36  256  9:02  2:04  3:53  386   49:05 15.6  3:04  452   32:46 10:56 1:37:48 
  412  612 Peter Knier             Big Lake           MN  14  354 10:20  2:21  3:00  442   53:06 14.5  0:58  422   30:36 10:12 1:37:58 
  413  906 Adam Downing            Buffalo            MN  33  386 10:56  2:30  4:44  441   53:05 14.5  1:41  346   27:37  9:13 1:38:01 
  414  772 Paul Johnson            Minneapolis        MN  27  174  8:16  1:53  2:47  471   56:09 13.7  2:01  394   28:59  9:40 1:38:11 
  415  995 Kasey Luby              Elk River          MN  36  333 10:00  2:17  3:18  428   52:07 14.7  1:55  429   30:53 10:18 1:38:12 
  416 1234 Tom Guillou             Saint Michael      MN  45   63  6:56  1:35  6:06  431   52:28 14.6  2:52  415   30:01 10:01 1:38:21 
  417 1338 Mark Davidson           Buffalo            MN  50  349 10:14  2:20  4:59  402   49:49 15.4  1:57  439   31:28 10:30 1:38:25 
  418  607 Cade O'Neill            Wayzata            MN  13    1  3:55  0:54  5:29  475   56:20 13.6  2:09  426   30:51 10:17 1:38:42 
  419 1055 Grant Mauch             Delano             MN  38  299  9:30  2:10  5:10  355   47:37 16.1  3:39  459   33:08 11:03 1:39:02 
  420 1355 Andrew Lindsay          Osseo              MN  51  422 11:33  2:38  6:15  393   49:38 15.5  2:27  400   29:15  9:45 1:39:07 
  421 1176 David Ringquist         Plymouth           MN  42  339 10:07  2:18  5:27  405   49:55 15.4  2:46  432   31:05 10:22 1:39:18 
  422 1301 James Curtis            Roseville          MN  48  338 10:06  2:18  6:01  440   52:59 14.5  2:33  352   27:43  9:15 1:39:19 
  423 1479 Luke Dahl               Buffalo            MN  11  345 10:10  2:19  6:03  449   53:36 14.3  3:15  292   26:19  8:47 1:39:21 
  424 1514 Scott Dahl              Buffalo            MN  45  344 10:10  2:19  6:04  450   53:39 14.3  3:12  291   26:18  8:46 1:39:22 
  425 1321 Joe Demeules            Big Lake           MN  49  471 13:25  3:03  3:27  392   49:36 15.5  1:59  434   31:11 10:24 1:39:36 
  426 1337 Jim Bollum              Buffalo            MN  50  402 11:14  2:34  5:23  426   52:02 14.8  3:49  334   27:15  9:05 1:39:41 
  427  878 Brian Freeman           Eagan              MN  32  175  8:17  1:53  5:19  447   53:33 14.3  2:36  421   30:36 10:12 1:40:19 
  428 1177 Shane Suchy             Saint Michael      MN  42  398 11:11  2:33  3:58  417   50:48 15.1  1:39  453   32:48 10:56 1:40:22 
  429 1178 Travis Sutter           Albertville        MN  42  423 11:34  2:38  4:05  457   54:19 14.1  1:49  403   29:30  9:50 1:41:15 
  430  645 Jared Bjorklund                                17  486 14:56  3:24  4:52  443   53:14 14.4  1:24  318   26:53  8:58 1:41:18 
  431 1123 Matthew Bribitzer-Stull Bloomington        MN  41  378 10:48  2:28  5:49  464   54:44 14.0  2:01  380   28:15  9:25 1:41:35 
  432 1303 John Hoffman            Minnetonka         MN  48  233  8:49  2:01  3:49  454   54:10 14.2  1:28  460   33:21 11:07 1:41:36 
  433 1073 Max Barquero-Salazar                           39  458 12:17  2:48  4:59  377   48:24 15.9  1:57  472   34:07 11:23 1:41:42 
  434  621 Liam Reardan                                   15  427 11:36  2:39  5:56  437   52:56 14.5  1:52  402   29:27  9:49 1:41:45 
  435  701 Jose L'Allier           Minnetonka         MN  22  374 10:41  2:26  4:08  482   58:57 13.0  1:31  306   26:35  8:52 1:41:51 
  436 1267 Brendan Reardon                                46  426 11:36  2:39  5:51  430   52:27 14.6  2:25  409   29:39  9:53 1:41:56 
  437  789 John Armstrong          Minneapolis        MN  28                         415   50:35 15.2  1:57  454   32:49 10:57 1:42:12 
  438 1427 Bob Hollway             Saint Louis Park   MN  56  274  9:12  2:06  5:18  418   50:51 15.1  3:21  465   33:36 11:12 1:42:16 
  439  711 Alex Otto               Buffalo            MN  23  410 11:23  2:36  6:30  470   55:55 13.7  1:45  320   26:55  8:59 1:42:27 
  440  919 Steve Parker            Blaine             MN  33  323  9:49  2:14  6:13  445   53:27 14.4  1:59  435   31:11 10:24 1:42:38 
  441 1376 Steve Livermore         Bible College      MN  52  393 11:06  2:32  4:38  394   49:39 15.5  2:26  475   34:55 11:39 1:42:42 
  442 1362 Christopher Olig        Eden Prairie       MN  51  484 14:53  3:23  5:18  422   51:24 14.9  2:29  388   28:40  9:34 1:42:42 
  443 1379 Sean Reardon                                   52  382 10:50  2:28  7:40  469   55:38 13.8  2:53  268   25:48  8:36 1:42:47 
  444 1546 Bret Otzenberger        Inver Grove Height MN  45  490 15:06  3:26  4:59  315   46:13 16.6  2:56  466   33:50 11:17 1:43:02 
  445 1361 Brian O'Neill           Wayzata            MN  51  173  8:15  1:53  5:29  476   56:26 13.6  2:47  417   30:07 10:03 1:43:02 
  446 1496 William Scandrett       Waverly            MN  36  472 13:26  3:04  5:59  419   51:04 15.0  2:59  406   29:37  9:53 1:43:03 
  447  641 Zachery Nalls           Loretto            MN  16  288  9:25  2:09  4:24  390   49:28 15.5  2:02  486   38:00 12:40 1:43:17 
  448 1220 Paul Knier              Big Lake           MN  44  446 11:58  2:44  4:15  461   54:28 14.1  1:30  442   31:41 10:34 1:43:49 
  449  991 Michael Hankee          Hugo               MN  36  392 11:06  2:32  4:03  468   55:29 13.8  1:19  445   32:05 10:42 1:44:00 
  450 1478 Michael Hankee          Hugo               MN  10  391 11:06  2:32  4:02  467   55:29 13.8  1:09  446   32:16 10:46 1:44:00 
  451  866 Matthew Nelson          Maple Lake         MN  31  437 11:42  2:40  5:40  389   49:19 15.6  1:45  481   35:49 11:57 1:44:11 
  452  793 Joseph Cady             Saint Michael      MN  28  433 11:40  2:40  4:17  483   59:32 12.9  2:16  302   26:32  8:51 1:44:15 
  453  611 Thomas Keating                                 14  477 13:46  3:08  6:34  458   54:24 14.1  1:54  357   27:50  9:17 1:44:25 
  454 1260 Tom Keating                                    46  478 13:47  3:08  6:33  459   54:24 14.1  3:08  307   26:36  8:52 1:44:26 
  455 1066 David Sjoberg           Isanti             MN  38  296  9:29  2:10  4:25  453   53:59 14.2  2:50  468   33:58 11:20 1:44:39 
  456  900 Joel Sommers            Minnetonka         MN  32  187  8:28  1:56  6:09  494 1:02:53 12.2  2:33  216   24:45  8:15 1:44:46 
  457 1329 Ross Rogney                                    49  235  8:51  2:01  5:02  356   47:38 16.1  3:44  490   39:53 13:18 1:45:06 
  458 1266 Anthony Nermyr          Plymouth           MN  46  464 12:57  2:57  4:21  298   45:33 16.9  1:33  491   41:01 13:41 1:45:22 
  459 1072 Miguel Acosta           Burnsville         MN  39  480 14:23  3:16  6:37  407   49:56 15.4  3:09  438   31:25 10:29 1:45:28 
  460  722 Adam Hanneman                                  24  445 11:55  2:43  4:19  435   52:40 14.6  1:48  478   35:14 11:45 1:45:54 
  461  614 Noah Smith              Minneapolis        MN  14  250  8:59  2:03  6:31  473   56:17 13.6  1:38  450   32:33 10:51 1:45:56 
  462  613 Ronen Pink              Minneapolis        MN  14  266  9:07  2:05  6:24  474   56:18 13.6  1:35  451   32:33 10:51 1:45:56 
  463 1037 Kevin Strusz            Albertville        MN  37  390 11:05  2:32  8:40  438   52:56 14.5  1:41  441   31:37 10:33 1:45:57 
  464 1589 Jacob Oak               Buffalo            MN  15  457 12:17  2:48  8:15  490 1:01:39 12.5  1:51   92   22:12  7:24 1:46:12 
  465 1107 David Nalls             Loretto            MN  40  361 10:27  2:23  5:03  478   56:33 13.6  2:33  443   31:50 10:37 1:46:24 
  466 1171 Michael Lawrence        Buffalo            MN  42  389 10:57  2:30  5:14  425   51:41 14.9  1:54  483   36:47 12:16 1:46:31 
  467 1403 Andrew Burgdorf         Buffalo            MN  54  314  9:44  2:13  6:51  466   55:20 13.9  1:25  462   33:22 11:08 1:46:40 
  468 1430 Mike Miller             Annandale          MN  56  466 13:07  2:59  4:42  375   48:22 15.9  2:45  485   37:57 12:39 1:46:51 
  469 1460 Stephen Halsey          Monticello         MN  61  419 11:30  2:37  5:33  460   54:25 14.1  1:56  464   33:31 11:11 1:46:53 
  470 1024 Dave Dirkman            Ramsey             MN  37  449 12:05  2:45  3:33  423   51:26 14.9  3:04  484   37:13 12:25 1:47:19 
  471  888 David Miller            Urbandale          IA  32  330  9:56  2:16  3:29  462   54:41 14.0  3:44  479   35:32 11:51 1:47:20 
  472  975 Chris Nelsen            Cottage Grove      MN  35  479 14:13  3:14  4:28  432   52:29 14.6  1:51  474   34:25 11:29 1:47:23 
  473 1515 Todd Salden             Chaska             MN  45  488 15:03  3:26  6:45  451   53:49 14.3  3:54  378   28:13  9:25 1:47:42 
  474  917 Jason Nagy                                     33  202  8:34  1:57  7:05  488 1:01:10 12.6  3:19  344   27:36  9:12 1:47:42 
  475 1512 Jeff Melby              Victoria           MN  44  487 15:02  3:25  6:49  463   54:44 14.0  3:34  343   27:35  9:12 1:47:42 
  476 1288 Steve Meister           Marshall           MN  47  301  9:34  2:11  4:30  433   52:34 14.6  3:12  488   38:28 12:50 1:48:16 
  477  913 Jeremy Lobitz           Birchwood          WI  33  298  9:29  2:10  6:53  479   56:42 13.5  3:04  447   32:17 10:46 1:48:24 
  478  794 Tim Dauwalter           Cologne            MN  28  404 11:17  2:34  4:26  455   54:14 14.2  2:33  482   36:16 12:06 1:48:45 
  479 1463 Dick Humphrey           Isanti             MN  62  190  8:28  1:56  5:07  456   54:15 14.2  3:12  487   38:04 12:42 1:49:03 
  480 1295 Dane Bogaard            Mound              MN  48  428 11:37  2:39  4:02  391   49:33 15.5  1:27  493   42:29 14:10 1:49:06 
  481  679 Charles Jacobs                                 20  469 13:11  3:00  5:15  485   59:51 12.8  1:44  413   29:51  9:57 1:49:50 
  482  548 John Lietzke                                   46  400 11:13  2:33  6:22  465   55:00 14.0  3:25  470   34:05 11:22 1:50:02 
  483 1425 Philip Dunlay           Minnetonka         MN  56  407 11:20  2:35  6:14  477   56:30 13.6  2:18  471   34:06 11:22 1:50:26 
  484 1076 Matthew Feyen           Rosemount          MN  39  430 11:37  2:39  4:19  436   52:40 14.6  2:44  492   41:02 13:41 1:52:20 
  485 1422 Jeff Shrode             Delano             MN  55  368 10:34  2:24  6:45  492 1:02:04 12.4  3:55  398   29:11  9:44 1:52:28 
  486 1096 Dave Burnett            Osseo              MN  40  448 12:05  2:45  7:24  444   53:26 14.4  5:05  476   34:55 11:39 1:52:53 
  487 1306 Tim Klein               Buffalo            MN  48  359 10:24  2:22  4:20  486 1:00:57 12.6  1:43  480   35:35 11:52 1:52:57 
  488 1373 Rick Hocking            Blooming Prairie   MN  52  482 14:39  3:20  5:27  472   56:15 13.7  3:45  469   34:00 11:20 1:54:03 
  489 1214 Christopher Ellis       Bloomington        MN  44  495 20:27  4:39  5:11  481   57:00 13.5  1:49  431   30:57 10:19 1:55:23 
  490 1470 Tom Barnard             Burnsville         MN  65  322  9:49  2:14  7:00  480   56:54 13.5  3:04  489   39:24 13:08 1:56:08 
  491 1305 Bil Keenan              Monticello         MN  48  491 15:19  3:29  6:53  484   59:35 12.9  6:13  384   28:22  9:28 1:56:20 
  492  600 Nick Oak                Buffalo            MN  11  456 12:16  2:48  8:14  489 1:01:38 12.5  1:52  467   33:57 11:19 1:57:56 
  493 1522 Charley Roemhild        Hopkins            MN  48  494 18:26  4:12  6:28  493 1:02:51 12.2  2:15  473   34:10 11:24 2:04:08 
  494 1492 Shane Johnson           Saint Joseph       MN  31  496 22:09  5:03  5:27  487 1:01:05 12.6  2:05  477   35:04 11:42 2:05:49 
  495 1531 Gerald Dahl             Byron              MN  69  493 16:23  3:44  7:05  491 1:02:00 12.4  2:55  494   42:55 14:19 2:11:15 
  496 1477 Frank Farrar            Britton            SD  84  435 11:41  2:40  8:30  495 1:14:09 10.4  4:20  495   54:32 18:11 2:33:10 
  497  604 Koji Suga               West Saint Paul    MN  12   52  6:44  1:32  1:57  396   49:40 15.5  1:22                            
  498 1475 Darrell Wilk            Bloomington        MN  68  178  8:18  1:54  4:11  201   42:13 18.2  3:53                            
  499 1028 Ryan Gale               Hugo               MN  37  240  8:53  2:01  3:45                                                    

================================================================================================================================================
OVERALL FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1 1085 Catherine Lee                                  39    5  6:39  1:31  1:59    2   35:18 21.8  1:08    4   20:42  6:54 1:05:44 
    2 1316 Cheryl Zitur            Rogers             MN  48    3  6:25  1:28  2:03    3   36:23 21.1  1:24    3   20:28  6:50 1:06:41 
    3 1047 Jennifer Groos          Norwalk            IA  38   38  8:02  1:50  1:58    1   35:04 21.9  1:06    5   20:45  6:55 1:06:53 
    4 1128 Juli Currie             Chanhassen         MN  41   13  7:03  1:37  1:56    6   37:37 20.4  1:25   12   21:45  7:15 1:09:44 
    5 1009 Sadie Briggs            Chaska             MN  37   18  7:12  1:38  2:03   15   39:48 19.3  1:12    8   20:53  6:58 1:11:06 
    6  608 Lauren Steinke          Saint Cloud        MN  13    7  6:52  1:34  2:03   27   41:32 18.5  1:01    2   19:52  6:38 1:11:17 
    7 1057 Krista Moore            Menomonie          WI  38  145  9:55  2:16  2:13    5   36:52 20.8  1:06   13   21:46  7:16 1:11:49 
    8 1147 Molly Moore             Osseo              MN  41   15  7:07  1:37  2:31    7   37:55 20.3  1:27   26   22:55  7:39 1:11:53 
    9  893 Kelly Tamm              Osseo              MN  32   90  8:57  2:02  2:17   10   38:30 19.9  1:14   18   22:06  7:22 1:13:02 
   10 1093 Cindy Blackstock        Plymouth           MN  40  146  9:56  2:16  2:29   12   39:24 19.5  1:04    6   20:47  6:56 1:13:38 
   11  682 Katie Oden                                     20   37  8:00  1:49  2:07   21   40:57 18.8  1:04   19   22:06  7:22 1:14:13 
   12 1074 Sonja Daniels           Duluth             MN  39   50  8:21  1:54  2:25   26   41:30 18.5  1:22    9   21:07  7:03 1:14:43 
   13  619 Jane Koch               Burnsville         MN  15    8  6:53  1:34  2:00   51   43:42 17.6  1:12   10   21:32  7:11 1:15:17 
   14 1534 Trish Bachmeier         Prior Lake         MN  16   11  7:01  1:36  1:57   48   43:35 17.6  0:59   16   21:59  7:20 1:15:30 
   15 1257 Leslie Englert          Osseo              MN  46   14  7:04  1:37  3:08    4   36:25 21.1  0:56  148   28:07  9:23 1:15:37 
   16 1587 Amy Botnen              Saint Louis Park   MN  28  171 10:22  2:22  4:15   19   40:30 19.0  1:25    1   19:32  6:31 1:16:03 
   17  715 Rachel Busch            Buffalo            MN  24    1  5:50  1:20  2:41   34   42:29 18.1  1:34   38   23:37  7:53 1:16:10 
   18 1083 Angela Langsdorf        Minneapolis        MN  39   49  8:20  1:54  2:29   14   39:35 19.4  1:35   56   24:49  8:17 1:16:46 
   19 1005 Jan Vokal                                      36   41  8:10  1:52  2:08   17   40:15 19.1  1:29   62   25:02  8:21 1:17:02 
   20 1018 Cortney Johnson                                37  128  9:37  2:11  3:14    8   38:24 20.0  2:35   36   23:34  7:52 1:17:22 
   21 1533 Sara Ahlquist           Minnetonka         MN  43   17  7:12  1:38  2:08   45   43:03 17.8  1:22   46   24:04  8:02 1:17:47 
   22  876 Emily Dunn              Sauk Centre        MN  32   29  7:48  1:47  2:45    9   38:28 20.0  1:35  120   27:13  9:05 1:17:47 
   23 1239 Pauline McJilton        Chaska             MN  45   74  8:44  2:00  2:16   22   41:02 18.7  1:19   54   24:34  8:12 1:17:53 
   24  708 Kelly Donahue           Edina              MN  23   27  7:44  1:46  3:18   63   44:23 17.3  1:46    7   20:51  6:57 1:18:01 
   25  824 Kristen Lemke           Saint Paul         MN  29   44  8:15  1:53  2:03   39   42:45 18.0  1:54   31   23:07  7:43 1:18:02 
   26  918 Nicole Overby           Big Lake           MN  33   30  7:48  1:47  2:42   24   41:15 18.6  1:22   69   25:14  8:25 1:18:20 
   27 1016 Sandi Heegard           Park Rapids        MN  37   40  8:04  1:50  2:00   25   41:28 18.5  1:20   86   25:50  8:37 1:18:41 
   28 1152 Janet Winter            Buffalo            MN  41   72  8:43  1:59  3:45   29   41:52 18.3  1:08   41   23:48  7:56 1:19:14 
   29 1282 Laura Schield Jyring    Bismarck           ND  47   25  7:37  1:44  2:30   13   39:27 19.5  2:11  137   27:40  9:14 1:19:23 
   30 1008 Jill Bloedorn                                  37   75  8:45  2:00  3:16   54   44:00 17.5  2:18   15   21:51  7:17 1:20:07 
   31  684 Melissa Radermacher     Plymouth           MN  20   36  7:58  1:49  2:46   55   44:02 17.4  1:33   51   24:21  8:07 1:20:38 
   32  712 Erica Roelofs           Vernon Center      MN  23   63  8:38  1:58  3:02   66   44:37 17.2  1:43   22   22:38  7:33 1:20:38 
   33  890 Kari Osmondson          Saint Cloud        MN  32   79  8:50  2:01  2:08   42   42:49 17.9  1:41   68   25:13  8:25 1:20:40 
   34 1007 Mandy Back              Elk River          MN  37   12  7:02  1:36  2:56   73   45:01 17.1  1:51   47   24:13  8:05 1:21:01 
   35   54 Collett Mazula                                 25  219 11:22  2:35  4:03   16   40:04 19.2  2:35   32   23:13  7:45 1:21:15 
   36 1547 Kristen Palmer          Glencoe            MN  27  106  9:06  2:04  2:44   30   42:13 18.2  1:29   88   25:53  8:38 1:21:22 
   37  829 Laura Nelson                                   29   24  7:31  1:43  3:43   44   42:54 17.9  1:47   78   25:34  8:32 1:21:27 
   38  983 Jennifer Zenzen         Avon               MN  35   46  8:16  1:53  3:29   62   44:20 17.3  1:44   39   23:40  7:54 1:21:27 
   39 1228 Susan Stendahl          Buffalo            MN  44  116  9:22  2:08  3:34   71   44:57 17.1  1:05   21   22:38  7:33 1:21:35 
   40 1137 Leslie Iyer             Edina              MN  41  155 10:03  2:17  3:40   20   40:49 18.8  1:43   74   25:24  8:28 1:21:37 
   41 1064 Lisa Schiltz            Buffalo            MN  38   56  8:35  1:57  2:57   18   40:29 19.0  2:07  136   27:37  9:13 1:21:43 
   42 1296 Lynn Brown              Hamel              MN  48   94  9:00  2:03  3:18   46   43:07 17.8  2:05   49   24:15  8:05 1:21:44 
   43  884 Sarah Klein                                    32   77  8:47  2:00  3:52   79   45:17 17.0  1:18   23   22:43  7:35 1:21:54 
   44 1307 Dawn Labiosa            Apple Valley       MN  48    4  6:38  1:31  3:23   60   44:17 17.3  1:33   94   26:08  8:43 1:21:58 
   45 1100 Denise Kuhlman          Buffalo            MN  40   69  8:42  1:59  3:40   38   42:41 18.0  1:26   79   25:34  8:32 1:22:01 
   46 1252 Carrie Berg             Mason City         IA  46    9  6:56  1:35  2:59   32   42:24 18.1  1:58  141   27:50  9:17 1:22:05 
   47 1131 Lori Gengler            Plymouth           MN  41  149  9:56  2:16  3:15   33   42:26 18.1  1:25   71   25:16  8:26 1:22:16 
   48  749 Amanda Trossen          Minneapolis        MN  25   54  8:26  1:55  2:43  136   47:56 16.0  1:23   17   22:00  7:20 1:22:25 
   49 1020 Marisa Skees            Eden Prairie       MN  37   70  8:43  1:59  2:30   75   45:05 17.0  1:30   55   24:45  8:15 1:22:32 
   50 1391 Judy McMeekin           Minneapolis        MN  53   42  8:11  1:52  3:21   23   41:10 18.7  2:16  143   27:53  9:18 1:22:49 
   51 1158 Jill Emery              Foley              MN  42   92  8:59  2:03  3:47   43   42:53 17.9  2:06   67   25:11  8:24 1:22:53 
   52  948 Erin Miller             Saint Joseph       MN  34   60  8:38  1:58  3:34   35   42:31 18.1  1:37  112   26:48  8:56 1:23:05 
   53  817 Lindsay Elstad          Minneapolis        MN  29   57  8:37  1:58  3:02   99   46:03 16.7  1:53   35   23:34  7:52 1:23:06 
   54  846 Brooke Haubrick         Saint Paul         MN  30  152  9:59  2:16  5:03   11   38:53 19.8  2:01  126   27:23  9:08 1:23:16 
   55 1250 Ellen Backus            Victoria           MN  46   53  8:25  1:55  4:17   70   44:56 17.1  2:42   29   23:05  7:42 1:23:23 
   56  681 Jane Kallemeyn          Elk River          MN  20  205 11:03  2:31  3:18  103   46:16 16.6  1:11   11   21:39  7:13 1:23:25 
   57 1545 Sara Miller             Shakopee           MN  46  114  9:19  2:07  4:00   97   46:00 16.7  2:21   14   21:49  7:17 1:23:28 
   58  783 Devin Thorson           Saint Paul         MN  27   59  8:38  1:58  2:55   49   43:38 17.6  1:38  110   26:46  8:56 1:23:33 
   59  937 Lisa Feyen              Rockford           MN  34  104  9:05  2:04  2:51   68   44:42 17.2  1:40   72   25:18  8:26 1:23:35 
   60 1153 Laurie Zahalka          Brooklyn Center    MN  41   78  8:49  2:01  3:12   69   44:54 17.1  1:57   59   24:53  8:18 1:23:43 
   61  940 Jennifer Hon            Plymouth           MN  34   81  8:52  2:01  3:30   28   41:50 18.4  2:41  116   26:56  8:59 1:23:46 
   62 1004 Tonia Swartzer                                 36  142  9:53  2:15  3:21   86   45:38 16.8  1:16   40   23:44  7:55 1:23:50 
   63 1155 Sara Bisso              Minnetonka         MN  42  217 11:21  2:35  5:36   31   42:22 18.1  2:18   20   22:17  7:26 1:23:52 
   64  930 Amy Barthel             Minneapolis        MN  34  138  9:51  2:15  2:47   40   42:47 18.0  1:57  104   26:32  8:51 1:23:52 
   65 1579 Lynn Scheevel           Albert Lea         MN  41   68  8:41  1:59  2:45   50   43:41 17.6  2:50  102   26:25  8:49 1:24:21 
   66  683 Britta Osberg           Elk River          MN  20  206 11:04  2:31  3:17  104   46:17 16.6  1:10   28   22:58  7:40 1:24:43 
   67  664 Alexandra Alviani       Plymouth           MN  19    6  6:46  1:33  3:09  127   47:39 16.1  1:03   96   26:14  8:45 1:24:49 
   68  987 Kristina Elfering       Ham Lake           MN  36  140  9:52  2:15  3:42   74   45:03 17.0  2:19   45   24:03  8:01 1:24:56 
   69  412 Beth Wengler            Saint Cloud        MN  47   71  8:43  1:59  3:53   47   43:16 17.8  2:44  100   26:24  8:48 1:24:58 
   70 1081 Danielle Johnson        Shakopee           MN  39  220 11:25  2:36  3:44   41   42:49 17.9  1:53   65   25:10  8:24 1:24:59 
   71 1582 Anne Stepnick           Hugo               MN  33   91  8:58  2:03  3:57   65   44:32 17.2  1:51   83   25:42  8:34 1:24:59 
   72  810 Taylor Vandorp          Saint Paul         MN  28   52  8:24  1:55  3:37   84   45:33 16.9  1:37   91   26:00  8:40 1:25:09 
   73  954 Kristen Thompson        Fridley            MN  34  214 11:13  2:33  3:23  112   46:45 16.4  1:05   24   22:47  7:36 1:25:10 
   74  979 Stacy Solomonson        Princeton          MN  35  165 10:13  2:20  3:43   57   44:07 17.4  1:45   76   25:29  8:30 1:25:15 
   75  737 Lindsey Fitting         Buffalo            MN  25   96  9:01  2:03  2:11   90   45:46 16.8  2:06   99   26:18  8:46 1:25:21 
   76  690 Katherine Kotschevar    Monticello         MN  21  154 10:03  2:17  3:02  114   46:48 16.4  1:52   42   23:48  7:56 1:25:31 
   77  826 Michaela McMeekin       Chicago            IL  29   26  7:40  1:45  3:26  125   47:31 16.2  2:12   60   24:53  8:18 1:25:40 
   78  823 Loren Koerber           Rogers             MN  29   32  7:50  1:47  5:30   53   43:53 17.5  2:41   89   25:54  8:38 1:25:46 
   79 1216 Becki Haar              Lakeville          MN  44  111  9:12  2:06  4:20   94   45:58 16.7  2:50   34   23:33  7:51 1:25:51 
   80 1224 Wendy Mueller                                  44  163 10:10  2:19  3:59   36   42:31 18.1  2:15  117   27:02  9:01 1:25:55 
   81 1320 Dana Carmichael         Saint Paul         MN  49  119  9:28  2:10  3:06   92   45:54 16.7  2:22   66   25:10  8:24 1:25:59 
   82  939 Kyleen Harstedt         North Branch       MN  34   34  7:55  1:48  3:01   77   45:10 17.0  2:23  132   27:34  9:12 1:26:01 
   83 1540 Kelly Henderson         Spring Park        MN  46   55  8:30  1:56  3:26   67   44:39 17.2  1:55  135   27:37  9:13 1:26:06 
   84 1191 Carrie Heikkila         Duluth             MN  43  157 10:06  2:18  5:10   52   43:47 17.5  3:13   43   23:51  7:57 1:26:06 
   85  941 Krista Honsey           Buffalo            MN  34  117  9:23  2:08  4:25   83   45:33 16.9  2:39   48   24:15  8:05 1:26:13 
   86  761 Kinsey Schurr           Plymouth           MN  26   39  8:03  1:50  2:31  129   47:43 16.1  1:26  113   26:50  8:57 1:26:32 
   87 1160 Laura Hanneman                                 42  151  9:57  2:16  2:51   88   45:42 16.8  1:54   97   26:14  8:45 1:26:37 
   88 1114 Jennifer Samec          Osseo              MN  40   98  9:02  2:04  3:30   56   44:05 17.4  1:45  161   28:32  9:31 1:26:53 
   89  734 Jessica Deis            Saint Louis Park   MN  25  108  9:09  2:05  5:27  133   47:54 16.0  1:44   25   22:55  7:39 1:27:07 
   90 1011 Kristin Cuta            Maple Grove        MN  37   16  7:07  1:37  3:05   98   46:01 16.7  2:27  162   28:33  9:31 1:27:11 
   91  821 Jaimie Juettner         Minneapolis        MN  29  167 10:18  2:21  4:03  102   46:13 16.6  1:25   70   25:15  8:25 1:27:12 
   92 1388 Yvonne Datta            Minneapolis        MN  53  207 11:04  2:31  3:47   61   44:19 17.3  2:01   93   26:05  8:42 1:27:14 
   93  803 Kristin Mehler          Saint Paul         MN  28   80  8:50  2:01  2:36  122   47:26 16.2  2:03  101   26:24  8:48 1:27:17 
   94  760 Hillary Reitan          Saint Paul         MN  26   45  8:15  1:53  3:24  120   47:16 16.2  1:16  119   27:13  9:05 1:27:22 
   95 1146 Heather Moody           Champlin           MN  41  166 10:16  2:20  3:53   76   45:06 17.0  2:50   73   25:20  8:27 1:27:23 
   96 1300 Joan Casey              Saint Louis Park   MN  48    2  6:15  1:26  3:20  138   48:01 16.0  2:09  146   28:01  9:21 1:27:43 
   97 1498 Billi Jo Mehrer         Elk River          MN  37  170 10:20  2:21  3:05   58   44:09 17.4  1:52  157   28:24  9:28 1:27:48 
   98  707 Carolyn Crane           Clear Lake         MN  23   21  7:25  1:42  3:10  182   51:33 14.9  1:23   52   24:30  8:10 1:28:00 
   99 1209 Pamela Balthazor        Minneapolis        MN  44   89  8:57  2:02  4:16   64   44:29 17.3  2:45  134   27:37  9:13 1:28:01 
  100 1017 Chella Hjelm            Osseo              MN  37  147  9:56  2:16  3:11  116   47:04 16.3  1:25  107   26:37  8:53 1:28:11 
  101  547 Sally Smith                                    40  132  9:42  2:13  3:13   87   45:40 16.8  1:53  139   27:48  9:16 1:28:14 
  102 1411 Lisa Polachek           Saint Paul         MN  54   19  7:15  1:39  2:53  141   48:22 15.9  1:35  152   28:13  9:25 1:28:17 
  103  807 Angela Starry           Saint Paul         MN  28  194 10:54  2:29  3:33  110   46:41 16.5  1:47   75   25:26  8:29 1:28:19 
  104 1106 Teresa Mickelson        Plymouth           MN  40  123  9:33  2:11  3:05   72   45:01 17.1  2:33  153   28:14  9:25 1:28:23 
  105 1120 Jennie Zeiss                                   40  105  9:06  2:04  3:17  105   46:27 16.5  2:04  133   27:35  9:12 1:28:26 
  106 1262 Julie Lonning                                  46  112  9:16  2:07  4:13  123   47:28 16.2  2:27   64   25:08  8:23 1:28:31 
  107  741 Chloe Jundt                                    25  202 10:59  2:30  3:19  118   47:11 16.3  1:35   80   25:35  8:32 1:28:36 
  108  935 Esther Dixon            Zimmerman          MN  34   88  8:57  2:02  4:01  142   48:42 15.8  2:29   53   24:31  8:11 1:28:38 
  109 1132 Kim Gronholz                                   41   85  8:55  2:02  2:50   37   42:40 18.0  2:15  222   32:06 10:42 1:28:45 
  110 1265 Jill McNamara           Buffalo            MN  46   83  8:54  2:02  2:32  130   47:48 16.1  1:37  145   27:58  9:20 1:28:47 
  111  967 Sheila Feldman          Buffalo            MN  35  247 12:21  2:49                                108   26:38  8:53 1:28:57 
  112 1189 Beth Hammer             Howard Lake        MN  43  130  9:40  2:12  3:24  128   47:41 16.1  1:01  123   27:18  9:06 1:29:02 
  113 1215 Elizabeth Ezell         Oakdale            MN  44   43  8:14  1:53  4:08   85   45:38 16.8  1:42  178   29:30  9:50 1:29:09 
  114 1274 Alicia Borman           Eagan              MN  47   62  8:38  1:58  4:04  160   50:41 15.2  1:50   44   23:57  7:59 1:29:09 
  115 1118 Nicole Vandaalen                               40  159 10:07  2:18  5:26  124   47:31 16.2  3:23   27   22:56  7:39 1:29:21 
  116  977 Jess Score              Osseo              MN  35  249 12:23  2:49  4:26   80   45:22 16.9  1:58   85   25:50  8:37 1:29:56 
  117  877 Andrea Eaton            Bloomington        MN  32  121  9:29  2:10  4:39  115   46:48 16.4  2:31  103   26:31  8:51 1:29:56 
  118  863 Lindsay Majerus                                31   51  8:22  1:54  2:43  119   47:13 16.3  1:41  189   30:06 10:02 1:30:04 
  119 1259 Sarah Kastan            Edina              MN  46   28  7:47  1:47  5:20  143   48:47 15.7  2:05   98   26:16  8:46 1:30:14 
  120  982 Stacy Voves             Excelsior          MN  35  256 12:27  2:50  4:19  131   47:49 16.1  2:17   37   23:36  7:52 1:30:27 
  121 1499 Tina Olson              Chanhassen         MN  37  192 10:52  2:29  2:51  101   46:04 16.7  2:25  154   28:20  9:27 1:30:29 
  122 1188 Kellie Greskowiak       Ham Lake           MN  43   87  8:57  2:02  2:45   59   44:12 17.4  2:06  233   32:35 10:52 1:30:33 
  123  755 Lauren Greenslade       Maple Plain        MN  26   76  8:45  2:00  4:47  100   46:04 16.7  2:03  173   29:09  9:43 1:30:46 
  124 1143 Shireen Mahabadi                               41  295 15:59  3:38  4:13   81   45:30 16.9  2:08   30   23:06  7:42 1:30:55 
  125  944 Janelle Katzner         Big Lake           MN  34   67  8:41  1:59  3:42  140   48:19 15.9  2:04  165   28:37  9:33 1:31:21 
  126  883 Natalie Kirby           Minnetonka         MN  32  103  9:05  2:04  4:16  184   51:39 14.9  1:41   58   24:52  8:18 1:31:31 
  127  861 Dorelle Landsteiner     Minneapolis        MN  31  164 10:12  2:19  3:00   89   45:45 16.8  1:38  208   31:05 10:22 1:31:38 
  128  691 Lizzie McNamara                                21  110  9:12  2:06  2:39  164   50:54 15.1  1:37  124   27:18  9:06 1:31:38 
  129 1459 Carol Gragert           Elk River          MN  61  127  9:34  2:11  3:59  126   47:37 16.1  1:42  170   28:54  9:38 1:31:44 
  130  545 Lynn Graif              Elk River          MN  50  144  9:55  2:16  4:09  151   49:49 15.4  1:53   95   26:12  8:44 1:31:56 
  131 1467 Lila Tully              Saint Louis Park   MN  62  179 10:30  2:23  3:47   91   45:50 16.8  2:21  179   29:34  9:52 1:32:00 
  132 1181 Gretchen Warnke         Eagan              MN  42  115  9:20  2:08  4:00   96   46:00 16.7  2:18  195   30:31 10:11 1:32:06 
  133 1019 Kelly Rood              Roseville          MN  37  204 11:03  2:31  3:25  146   48:59 15.7  1:50  114   26:52  8:58 1:32:07 
  134  804 Amanda Pemberton        Zimmerman          MN  28  124  9:34  2:11  3:58   93   45:56 16.7  3:14  180   29:35  9:52 1:32:14 
  135  957 Rebekah Backman         Shoreview          MN  35  126  9:34  2:11  4:13  186   51:44 14.8  1:20   77   25:30  8:30 1:32:18 
  136 1299 Jenny Bushway                                  48  196 10:55  2:29  4:56   82   45:31 16.9  4:21  111   26:47  8:56 1:32:27 
  137  649 Britta Oden                                    17   23  7:30  1:43  3:07  169   51:03 15.0  1:30  181   29:37  9:53 1:32:46 
  138 1223 Jill McKenzie           Saint Cloud        MN  44  122  9:30  2:10  3:24  183   51:35 14.9  2:31   84   25:49  8:37 1:32:47 
  139  840 Emilly Austin           Rock Rapids        IA  30  188 10:47  2:27  4:03  166   50:58 15.1  1:33   82   25:41  8:34 1:33:00 
  140 1156 Christine Callinan      Osseo              MN  42  133  9:44  2:13  4:35   78   45:15 17.0  2:31  207   30:59 10:20 1:33:02 
  141  873 Jennifer Donabauer      Avon               MN  32  227 11:31  2:37  2:44  152   49:57 15.4  1:08  140   27:49  9:17 1:33:07 
  142  822 Julie Kallemeyn         Big Lake           MN  29   35  7:57  1:49  2:42  159   50:30 15.2  1:23  198   30:38 10:13 1:33:08 
  143  601 Kennedy Stromberg       Buffalo            MN  11   22  7:30  1:43  4:02  185   51:44 14.8  1:10  168   28:45  9:35 1:33:10 
  144 1159 Karin Gardner           Champlin           MN  42  162 10:08  2:19  3:55  171   51:12 15.0  1:24  105   26:34  8:52 1:33:11 
  145  909 Leeann Hubbard          Saint Louis Park   MN  33  184 10:34  2:25  3:41  109   46:37 16.5  1:56  194   30:26 10:09 1:33:12 
  146  894 Sarah Thompson                                 32  172 10:22  2:22  2:41  147   49:19 15.6  1:10  182   29:45  9:55 1:33:15 
  147 1102 Lynn Leibfried          Plymouth           MN  40  137  9:49  2:14  4:45  157   50:07 15.3  1:15  138   27:44  9:15 1:33:39 
  148  858 Andrea Geraets          Saint Louis Park   MN  31  136  9:47  2:14  5:29  145   48:58 15.7  2:13  122   27:14  9:05 1:33:41 
  149  950 Katie Nelsen            Cottage Grove      MN  34  148  9:56  2:16  3:51  134   47:54 16.0  1:54  190   30:08 10:03 1:33:41 
  150  895 Rebekah Twaddle         Saint Paul         MN  32  160 10:08  2:19  3:09  117   47:06 16.3  1:47  216   31:45 10:35 1:33:53 
  151  609 Alyssa Englund          Buffalo            MN  14  101  9:03  2:04  2:45  172   51:13 15.0  1:10  183   29:50  9:57 1:33:59 
  152  688 Meridith Hicks          Tracy              MN  21  246 12:20  2:48  4:52  135   47:55 16.0  1:26  130   27:29  9:10 1:34:00 
  153  767 Erin Droegemueller      Saint Cloud        MN  27   48  8:20  1:54  3:46  204   53:20 14.4  1:22  128   27:27  9:09 1:34:13 
  154  856 Julie Feldman           Inver Grove Height MN  31  245 12:17  2:48  4:58  106   46:31 16.5  2:25  147   28:05  9:22 1:34:14 
  155 1456 Twyla Anderson          Minneapolis        MN  61  107  9:08  2:05  5:38  121   47:25 16.2  3:29  164   28:36  9:32 1:34:14 
  156  830 Sally Nguyen            Saint Paul         MN  29  221 11:26  2:36  6:00  179   51:24 14.9  1:21   50   24:19  8:07 1:34:29 
  157  860 Janel Hurtado           Maple Grove        MN  31   97  9:01  2:03  4:47  214   54:06 14.2  1:52   63   25:07  8:23 1:34:52 
  158 1084 Betsy Leatherman        Osseo              MN  39  176 10:27  2:23  4:16  149   49:33 15.5  2:56  142   27:51  9:17 1:35:01 
  159  603 Zoe Iyer                Edina              MN  12  113  9:17  2:07  3:27  198   52:54 14.5  0:59  158   28:27  9:29 1:35:01 
  160 1056 Julie McDonough         Plymouth           MN  38  131  9:41  2:12  4:31  175   51:21 15.0  2:19  129   27:29  9:10 1:35:18 
  161  904 Allison Baisch          Shakopee           MN  33  143  9:53  2:15  4:32  210   53:43 14.3  2:22   61   24:56  8:19 1:35:25 
  162  963 Melissa Coffey                                 35  216 11:17  2:34  3:16  212   54:05 14.2  2:05   57   24:51  8:17 1:35:32 
  163 1248 Sherilyn Young          Saint Paul         MN  45  201 10:58  2:30  3:34  158   50:14 15.3  1:37  174   29:12  9:44 1:35:33 
  164 1401 Amy Bauch               Edina              MN  54  141  9:52  2:15  4:33   95   45:59 16.7  2:18  235   33:07 11:03 1:35:48 
  165 1077 Christine Forbes        Plymouth           MN  39   86  8:56  2:02  4:14  162   50:45 15.1  2:17  186   30:02 10:01 1:36:12 
  166  972 Jill Kieser             Champlin           MN  35  229 11:37  2:39  3:54  203   53:10 14.4  1:31   92   26:04  8:42 1:36:13 
  167 1198 Jaleh Nahvi             Inver Grove Height MN  43  100  9:02  2:04  5:49  191   52:24 14.7  3:09   87   25:51  8:37 1:36:13 
  168  933 Becky Degroot                                  34   84  8:55  2:02  5:29  222   54:45 14.0  1:39   81   25:40  8:34 1:36:27 
  169  931 Katy Bertelson          Buffalo            MN  34   73  8:44  1:59  6:28  113   46:45 16.4  5:22  175   29:15  9:45 1:36:31 
  170  753 Caitlin Ehlenz          Buffalo            MN  26  161 10:08  2:19  4:23  168   51:02 15.0  2:06  169   28:54  9:38 1:36:31 
  171 1044 Stephenie Elliott       Saint Paul         MN  38  139  9:51  2:15  4:33  200   53:03 14.5  2:03  118   27:04  9:02 1:36:32 
  172 1157 Sally Covert            White Bear Lake    MN  42  153 10:00  2:17  3:38  163   50:52 15.1  2:02  187   30:05 10:02 1:36:37 
  173  758 Melissa Kobs            Saint Paul         MN  26   99  9:02  2:04  6:01  139   48:10 15.9  5:10  160   28:29  9:30 1:36:49 
  174  925 Amy Van Beusekom        Waverly            MN  33  109  9:11  2:06  5:21  194   52:38 14.6  2:17  131   27:30  9:10 1:36:55 
  175 1126 Amy Cook                Saint Louis Park   MN  41   64  8:39  1:58  4:54  150   49:37 15.5  3:18  200   30:43 10:15 1:37:08 
  176 1117 Heather Tracey          Minneapolis        MN  40   66  8:40  1:59  5:47  180   51:30 14.9  3:21  144   27:58  9:20 1:37:14 
  177  870 Kimberly Beyer          Loretto            MN  32  175 10:26  2:23  6:40  177   51:22 15.0  2:03  115   26:55  8:59 1:37:24 
  178 1254 Brenda Cowles           Zimmerman          MN  46  273 13:26  3:04  4:48  111   46:44 16.4  3:36  172   28:57  9:39 1:37:29 
  179 1455 Nancy Roehr             Minneapolis        MN  60  198 10:56  2:30  4:14  132   47:54 16.0  2:50  217   31:47 10:36 1:37:40 
  180 1043 Deb Cobb                Hudson             WI  38  182 10:32  2:24  4:03  201   53:06 14.5  2:13  150   28:09  9:23 1:38:00 
  181  651 Madeline Peters         Saint Paul         MN  17                                                 149   28:08  9:23 1:38:01 
  182 1204 Paula Volk              Ham Lake           MN  43  215 11:13  2:33  3:52  108   46:36 16.5  2:36  240   33:54 11:18 1:38:09 
  183  745 Gretchen Otness         Willmar            MN  25   58  8:37  1:58  4:28  240   56:43 13.5  1:41  109   26:42  8:54 1:38:09 
  184 1200 Katherine Olig          Eden Prairie       MN  43   33  7:51  1:47  4:58  188   51:59 14.8  2:45  201   30:45 10:15 1:38:17 
  185  721 Anna Gutknecht          Loretto            MN  24  269 13:11  3:00  5:24  137   47:59 16.0  1:20  196   30:34 10:12 1:38:25 
  186  837 Kelly Thompson          Edina              MN  29  181 10:30  2:24  2:52  178   51:23 14.9  1:35  223   32:10 10:44 1:38:28 
  187 1278 Stacy Gran              Plymouth           MN  47  168 10:18  2:21  4:07  193   52:36 14.6  2:08  176   29:23  9:48 1:38:30 
  188  897 Amanda Wilson           Buffalo            MN  32   95  9:00  2:03  3:43  161   50:42 15.1  1:44  236   33:25 11:09 1:38:33 
  189  770 Camie Ihrke             Becker             MN  27  186 10:44  2:27  5:08  215   54:09 14.2  1:26  121   27:13  9:05 1:38:38 
  190 1382 Marie Thomsen           Shakopee           MN  52  197 10:56  2:29  4:04  174   51:20 15.0  1:44  199   30:41 10:14 1:38:42 
  191  796 Andrea Gomez            Saint Louis Park   MN  28  231 11:43  2:40  3:52  173   51:19 15.0  1:51  188   30:06 10:02 1:38:48 
  192 1435 Diane Claeys                                   57  210 11:09  2:32  4:14  148   49:30 15.5  2:35  213   31:29 10:30 1:38:55 
  193  879 Katie Johnsrud                                 32  241 12:00  2:44  5:41  181   51:30 14.9  2:39  125   27:19  9:07 1:39:06 
  194  742 Roxy Kashani                                   25  222 11:27  2:37  5:40  225   54:54 14.0  3:36   33   23:32  7:51 1:39:07 
  195 1332 Penny Springer          Prior Lake         MN  49  118  9:25  2:09  4:05  144   48:54 15.7  2:35  246   34:19 11:27 1:39:16 
  196 1199 Jackie Nemecek          Mound              MN  43  224 11:29  2:37  4:03  170   51:08 15.0  2:45  185   29:54  9:58 1:39:16 
  197 1326 Renee Keppers           Duluth             MN  49  270 13:12  3:00  4:51  107   46:35 16.5  2:43  231   32:26 10:49 1:39:46 
  198 1154 Maria Bergman           Hopkins            MN  42  125  9:34  2:11  5:30  154   50:03 15.3  2:17  228   32:25 10:49 1:39:47 
  199 1052 Allison Krueger                                38  260 12:39  2:53  2:51  176   51:22 15.0  2:02  209   31:11 10:24 1:40:03 
  200 1581 Blair Solberg           Buffalo            MN  18  251 12:24  2:49  2:53  231   55:21 13.9  1:03  159   28:28  9:30 1:40:07 
  201 1042 Christa Close           Plymouth           MN  38  183 10:33  2:24  6:25  167   50:59 15.1  3:45  167   28:43  9:35 1:40:23 
  202 1325 Tomoko Hoogenboom                              49  230 11:41  2:40  4:11  189   52:09 14.7  2:11  193   30:16 10:06 1:40:27 
  203  916 Elizabeth Nagy                                 33  173 10:25  2:22  6:27  216   54:17 14.1  3:32   90   25:55  8:39 1:40:34 
  204  831 Julie Olson             Hastings           MN  29   10  7:00  1:36  3:41  221   54:43 14.0  2:18  238   33:41 11:14 1:41:21 
  205 1501 Larissa Barta           Delano             MN  38  177 10:28  2:23  6:24  236   56:08 13.7  2:21  151   28:10  9:24 1:43:29 
  206 1207 Pamela Winge            Rogers             MN  43  199 10:57  2:30  3:34  230   55:19 13.9  3:31  192   30:12 10:04 1:43:30 
  207  825 Jenna McGowan           Buffalo            MN  29   93  8:59  2:03  4:48  228   55:09 13.9  2:33  224   32:10 10:44 1:43:37 
  208  669 Elyssa Eull             Saint Michael      MN  19  135  9:45  2:13  5:00  199   52:54 14.5  1:49  244   34:13 11:25 1:43:39 
  209 1054 Beth Lind               Hibbing            MN  38  262 12:51  2:56  5:34  192   52:30 14.6  2:27  206   30:58 10:20 1:44:18 
  210  842 Rachel Davis            Minneapolis        MN  30  243 12:11  2:47  4:48  155   50:03 15.3  3:05  247   34:22 11:28 1:44:27 
  211  887 Missy Malecha           Blaine             MN  32  265 13:00  2:58  5:03  208   53:25 14.4  2:01  210   31:11 10:24 1:44:37 
  212 1089 Randi Setter            Hugo               MN  39  233 11:48  2:41  5:41  190   52:16 14.7  2:43  232   32:32 10:51 1:44:58 
  213 1508 Skye Priesz             Montrose           MN  41   82  8:54  2:02  3:27  196   52:46 14.6  2:21  272   37:45 12:35 1:45:12 
  214 1327 Michelle Klein          Saint Louis Park   MN  49  190 10:50  2:28  3:47  268 1:00:40 12.7  1:39  155   28:21  9:27 1:45:16 
  215  980 Jamie Stromberg         Buffalo            MN  35  200 10:57  2:30  3:44  187   51:45 14.8  2:28  262   36:37 12:13 1:45:29 
  216  766 Leah Anderson           Golden Valley      MN  27  239 11:54  2:43  4:33  235   56:05 13.7  1:40  220   32:02 10:41 1:46:12 
  217  704 Kaitlin Prusinski       Waconia            MN  22  225 11:29  2:37 10:38  197   52:49 14.5  2:46  163   28:35  9:32 1:46:14 
  218 1078 Dawn Ginzl              Saint Paul         MN  39   47  8:19  1:54  3:55  209   53:29 14.4  3:02  271   37:42 12:34 1:46:25 
  219 1281 Lynn Saddoris           Minneapolis        MN  47  279 13:43  3:07  6:25  213   54:05 14.2  3:53  166   28:43  9:35 1:46:46 
  220 1048 Allison Gruhn           Brooklyn Center    MN  38  189 10:48  2:28  4:58  165   50:57 15.1  2:35  267   37:33 12:31 1:46:49 
  221 1524 Susan Gieseke           Brooklyn Center    MN  50  277 13:37  3:06  4:36  218   54:38 14.1  3:26  197   30:36 10:12 1:46:51 
  222 1517 Jill Gaulding           Saint Paul         MN  46  280 13:43  3:07  7:30  153   50:00 15.4  3:41  219   32:01 10:41 1:46:53 
  223  689 Sophie Jundt                                   21  264 12:53  2:56  3:34  266 1:00:30 12.7  2:44  127   27:23  9:08 1:47:01 
  224 1196 Brenda Mills            Victoria           MN  43  237 11:53  2:42  4:43  243   56:57 13.5  2:46  204   30:57 10:19 1:47:14 
  225 1398 Gail Siegel             Saint Louis Park   MN  53  156 10:04  2:18  6:11  252   57:50 13.3  2:22  202   30:52 10:18 1:47:17 
  226  892 Liz Raivo-Lynch                                32  120  9:29  2:10  4:32  244   57:01 13.5  2:35  243   34:08 11:23 1:47:43 
  227 1387 Therese Chenevert       Lakeville          MN  53  223 11:29  2:37  6:35  217   54:30 14.1  4:21  205   30:58 10:20 1:47:50 
  228 1161 Julie Klein             Roseville          MN  42  238 11:53  2:42  5:13  205   53:20 14.4  3:55  245   34:14 11:25 1:48:33 
  229 1392 Lori Nelsen             Cottage Grove      MN  53  284 14:13  3:14  4:08  272 1:01:49 12.4  1:48  106   26:37  8:53 1:48:33 
  230 1021 Jennifer Tvrdik         Hanover            MN  37   65  8:40  1:59  4:33  253   57:59 13.2  3:19  242   34:04 11:22 1:48:33 
  231 1434 Cynthia Brovold         Onamia             MN  57  232 11:46  2:41  4:10  207   53:24 14.4  3:57  255   35:23 11:48 1:48:38 
  232 1226 Ann Charlott Sivertsson Maple Grove        MN  44  235 11:50  2:42  3:57  226   54:55 14.0  1:57  259   36:29 12:10 1:49:05 
  233  746 Megan Prusinski         Chaska             MN  25  226 11:30  2:37 10:36  211   53:52 14.3  1:43  215   31:40 10:34 1:49:20 
  234  680 Lindsay Jacobs                                 20  266 13:08  2:59  5:17  261   59:53 12.8  1:43  184   29:51  9:57 1:49:50 
  235 1192 Nicole Kerin            Eden Prairie       MN  43  174 10:26  2:23  5:44  256   58:56 13.0  3:21  221   32:05 10:42 1:50:29 
  236 1049 Carrie Jardine          Carver             MN  38  180 10:30  2:24  3:57  245   57:03 13.5  1:48  274   37:46 12:36 1:51:01 
  237 1368 Deb August              Maple Plain        MN  52  208 11:04  2:31  5:56  223   54:46 14.0  2:45  263   36:41 12:14 1:51:09 
  238  849 Jessica Lobitz          Birchwood          WI  30  259 12:36  2:52  5:41  247   57:25 13.4  2:27  234   33:04 11:02 1:51:11 
  239 1221 Phyllis Mahan           Robbinsdale        MN  44  271 13:16  3:01  5:35  264 1:00:07 12.8  2:53  177   29:29  9:50 1:51:19 
  240  628 Kate Brown              Saint Paul         MN  16  203 10:59  2:30  3:30  251   57:48 13.3  2:09  265   36:57 12:19 1:51:21 
  241 1059 Kimberly Nermyr         Plymouth           MN  38  218 11:21  2:35  4:44  279 1:02:50 12.2  1:34  203   30:55 10:19 1:51:22 
  242  962 Mindy Budzius                                  35  195 10:55  2:29  6:58  234   55:47 13.8  2:30  253   35:16 11:46 1:51:23 
  243  674 Courtney Bjorkland                             20  257 12:28  2:50  4:22  282 1:04:06 12.0  2:08  156   28:23  9:28 1:51:24 
  244 1493 Kristan Angerhofer      Osseo              MN  34  276 13:35  3:06  5:39  202   53:08 14.5  3:00  257   36:13 12:05 1:51:32 
  245 1242 Tina Otten              Champlin           MN  45  253 12:25  2:50  5:39  195   52:42 14.6  3:23  268   37:35 12:32 1:51:42 
  246  644 Carley Betsch           Long Lake          MN  17   20  7:18  1:40  4:48  206   53:20 14.4  2:35  292   43:50 14:37 1:51:49 
  247 1483 Lydia Light             Saint Paul         MN  15  274 13:32  3:05  4:42  156   50:05 15.3 12:37  212   31:13 10:25 1:52:07 
  248 1482 Erica Craddock          Saint Paul         MN  15  252 12:25  2:50  5:50  237   56:29 13.6  6:13  211   31:12 10:24 1:52:08 
  249  994 Ailie Kubow             Minneapolis        MN  36  191 10:52  2:28  4:38  219   54:39 14.1  3:18  277   38:52 12:58 1:52:16 
  250 1505 Kristina Weber          Shakopee           MN  40  296 16:21  3:43  4:57  227   55:09 13.9  2:20  241   33:57 11:19 1:52:42 
  251 1015 Jill Hansen             Chaska             MN  37  150  9:57  2:16  5:27  233   55:38 13.8  2:53  280   39:09 13:03 1:53:02 
  252  615 Alex Zeiss                                     14  102  9:04  2:04  5:48  275 1:02:19 12.3  3:35  229   32:25 10:49 1:53:09 
  253 1591 Lauryn McAlpin          Buffalo            MN  13  178 10:28  2:23  4:25  281 1:04:05 12.0  1:48  230   32:26 10:49 1:53:09 
  254 1466 Gail Swanson            Rockford           MN  62  244 12:13  2:47  5:30  249   57:43 13.3  1:36  261   36:32 12:11 1:53:32 
  255  785 Trisha Wesa             Minnetonka         MN  27  240 11:55  2:43  6:51  258   59:24 12.9  3:24  225   32:12 10:44 1:53:44 
  256 1251 Deborah Bartlett        Minneapolis        MN  46  134  9:45  2:13  4:49  250   57:43 13.3  2:27  279   39:07 13:03 1:53:49 
  257 1485 Meishan Roen            Saint Paul         MN  16  254 12:25  2:50  8:50  239   56:32 13.6  3:54  226   32:23 10:48 1:54:02 
  258 1486 Ellen Light             Saint Paul         MN  17  228 11:34  2:38  9:41  238   56:32 13.6  3:55  227   32:23 10:48 1:54:02 
  259  725 Allison Perrone         Eau Claire         WI  24  129  9:40  2:12  3:26  229   55:18 13.9  2:42  290   43:37 14:33 1:54:41 
  260 1543 Stephanie Laliberte     Golden Valley      MN  41  282 13:51  3:09  4:43  257   59:12 13.0  1:58  254   35:20 11:47 1:55:02 
  261 1023 Adrean Weldele          Buffalo            MN  37  213 11:11  2:33  7:51  246   57:05 13.5  3:52  250   35:08 11:43 1:55:04 
  262  729 Courtney Thompson       Saint Cloud        MN  24  263 12:53  2:56  5:42  254   58:19 13.2  3:06  251   35:09 11:43 1:55:07 
  263  853 Gretchen Changamire     Delano             MN  31   61  8:38  1:58  6:14  286 1:05:11 11.8  3:28  218   31:57 10:39 1:55:26 
  264  791 Kara Belair             Minneapolis        MN  28  292 15:07  3:27  6:41  265 1:00:09 12.8  2:25  214   31:30 10:30 1:55:51 
  265 1385 Mary Zelko              Buffalo            MN  52  289 14:46  3:22  6:18  232   55:36 13.8  3:06  258   36:22 12:08 1:56:05 
  266  806 Jennifer Rokke          Wayzata            MN  28   31  7:48  1:47  8:14  270 1:01:16 12.5  4:10  249   34:56 11:39 1:56:22 
  267  677 Michelle Hansmann                              20  255 12:27  2:50  4:02  285 1:04:37 11.9  1:48  237   33:35 11:12 1:56:27 
  268 1079 Saima Hawley            Rockford           MN  39  211 11:10  2:33  5:17  263 1:00:01 12.8  2:44  275   37:54 12:38 1:57:03 
  269  637 Vanessa Livermore       Bible College      MN  16  258 12:29  2:51  6:17  220   54:40 14.0  3:58  283   40:24 13:28 1:57:46 
  270 1484 Corinne Garber          Saint Paul         MN  16  275 13:33  3:05  4:42  262   59:59 12.8  2:43  264   36:57 12:19 1:57:52 
  271 1348 Susan Ditter            Maple Lake         MN  51  281 13:49  3:09  6:07  290 1:06:45 11.5  2:13  191   30:09 10:03 1:59:00 
  272  852 Katie Brever            Saint Louis Park   MN  31  236 11:51  2:42  5:26  267 1:00:34 12.7  2:12  278   39:02 13:01 1:59:03 
  273 1489 Crystal Moor            Minneapolis        MN  27  291 15:02  3:25  6:48  224   54:46 14.0  3:35  282   39:49 13:17 1:59:57 
  274 1504 Karen Dokken            Osseo              MN  39  250 12:24  2:49  5:53  277 1:02:33 12.3  2:44  260   36:29 12:10 2:00:01 
  275  779 Rachel Schuler          Minneapolis        MN  27  193 10:53  2:29  9:00  242   56:51 13.5  6:14  266   37:10 12:24 2:00:07 
  276 1013 Jodi Einberger-Collin   Brooklyn Center    MN  37  268 13:08  3:00  5:29  292 1:06:59 11.5  2:41  239   33:49 11:17 2:02:04 
  277 1502 Kelli Boeckmann         Plymouth           MN  38  261 12:40  2:53  6:43  287 1:05:16 11.8  2:42  252   35:09 11:43 2:02:28 
  278 1527 Cynthia Gross           Monticello         MN  53  272 13:17  3:02  4:54  284 1:04:26 11.9  2:41  269   37:35 12:32 2:02:51 
  279 1474 Karen Skoog             Maple Grove        MN  68  299 17:28  3:59  6:18  255   58:53 13.0  2:07  276   38:10 12:44 2:02:55 
  280 1172 Michelle Mowry          Hinckley           MN  42  169 10:20  2:21  5:08  289 1:06:04 11.6  2:35  281   39:36 13:12 2:03:41 
  281 1461 Gretchen Zunkel         Saint Paul         MN  61  285 14:20  3:16  5:10  274 1:02:18 12.3  1:23  284   41:02 13:41 2:04:12 
  282  757 Tabitha Hyer            Elk River          MN  26  187 10:45  2:27  5:17  271 1:01:30 12.5  2:14  296   44:49 14:57 2:04:34 
  283 1416 Mary Ellen Gutknecht    Buffalo            MN  55  283 13:52  3:10  6:25  241   56:43 13.5  3:43  295   44:38 14:53 2:05:20 
  284 1409 Lilian Petite           Bloomington        MN  54  298 17:20  3:57  4:34  248   57:37 13.3  2:47  288   43:15 14:25 2:05:32 
  285  720 Courtney Frie           Saint Cloud        MN  24  302 24:14  5:31 11:28  259   59:28 12.9  1:41  171   28:55  9:39 2:05:45 
  286  732 Malorie Buckholz        Brooklyn Center    MN  25  212 11:11  2:33  4:53  296 1:10:31 10.9  1:46  273   37:45 12:35 2:06:04 
  287  723 Ashley Myren            Maple Grove        MN  24  242 12:11  2:46  6:41  276 1:02:25 12.3  3:14  289   43:32 14:31 2:08:01 
  288 1516 Nila Suntharam          Plymouth           MN  45  300 18:14  4:09  5:58  293 1:07:18 11.4                          2:08:07 
  289 1503 Heidi Bybee             Rapid City         SD  39  248 12:21  2:49  8:50  288 1:05:54 11.7  3:33  270   37:39 12:33 2:08:16 
  290 1495 Gina Oftos              Coon Rapids        MN  35  297 16:44  3:48  6:06  269 1:00:50 12.6  2:41  294   43:55 14:39 2:10:14 
  291  675 Jessica Demeules        Buffalo            MN  20                         291 1:06:58 11.5  2:15  287   42:58 14:20 2:10:27 
  292 1412 Tammy Severtson         Cologne            MN  54  267 13:08  2:59  7:36  283 1:04:21 11.9  4:23  285   41:12 13:44 2:10:39 
  293  812 Hope Briles             Hastings           MN  29  290 14:57  3:24  4:56  280 1:02:51 12.2  2:41  298   47:19 15:47 2:12:41 
  294 1380 Doreen Shrode           Delano             MN  52  185 10:44  2:27  8:42  273 1:02:11 12.4  3:57  299   47:22 15:48 2:12:54 
  295 1487 Mary McJilton           Roseville          MN  19  287 14:26  3:17 10:57                          256   35:59 12:00 2:14:36 
  296 1208 Gala Andreasen          Delano             MN  44  209 11:08  2:32  5:19  260   59:41 12.9  2:09  302 1:00:26 20:09 2:18:41 
  297  847 Rikki Honnold           Minneapolis        MN  30  278 13:40  3:07  4:51  298 1:15:15 10.2  1:18  293   43:53 14:38 2:18:55 
  298  546 Frances Greene                                 51  286 14:26  3:17 11:00  294 1:09:27 11.1  3:46  286   41:57 13:59 2:20:34 
  299 1530 Kay Johnson             Wayzata            MN  65  301 20:52  4:45  8:40  278 1:02:38 12.3  4:49  291   43:39 14:33 2:20:35 
  300 1525 Kathleen Pengelly       Excelsior          MN  50  288 14:28  3:18 10:54  295 1:09:33 11.0  3:45  297   45:12 15:04 2:23:50 
  301 1449 Dotti Nie               Buffalo            MN  59  158 10:07  2:18  7:06  300 1:31:17  8.4  2:23  248   34:39 11:33 2:25:30 
  302 1022 Sheila Twomey           Apple Valley       MN  37  294 15:30  3:32  6:56  297 1:14:04 10.4  5:05  300   52:20 17:27 2:33:53 
  303  815 Jessica Dauwalter       Cologne            MN  29  293 15:08  3:27  6:15  299 1:26:19  8.9  2:25  301   54:37 18:13 2:44:41 
  304 1227 Amy Smith               Buffalo            MN  44  234 11:49  2:42                                                          

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  15 - UNDER
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  617 Enoch Elliott           Minneapolis        MN  15    5  5:44  1:19  1:30    3   39:06 19.6  1:00    1   18:00  6:00 1:05:17 
    2  624 Jacob Totall            Minneapolis        MN  15    2  4:49  1:06  1:16    4   39:21 19.5  0:39    3   19:22  6:28 1:05:25 
    3  616 Caleb Birklid           Ramsey             MN  15    3  4:51  1:07  2:10    2   38:54 19.7  1:22    2   19:00  6:20 1:06:14 
    4  625 Garrett Welsch          Hager City         WI  15    4  5:28  1:15  2:36    1   37:54 20.3  2:26    5   21:14  7:05 1:09:37 
    5  622 Parker Roehl            Bible College      MN  15    6  6:09  1:24  1:36    5   40:02 19.2  0:52    8   21:56  7:19 1:10:33 
    6 1480 Christopher Gill        Edina              MN  13    7  6:22  1:27  2:15    6   41:31 18.5  0:48    7   21:55  7:19 1:12:49 
    7  618 Forest Evanson          Welch              MN  15                                                   4   21:12  7:04 1:20:31 
    8  626 Andrew Zeiss                                   15    9  7:43  1:46  2:30    7   47:53 16.0  2:01   10   24:18  8:06 1:24:22 
    9  623 Filip Sivertsson        Maple Grove        MN  15   12  9:03  2:04  3:05    9   49:08 15.6  1:50    6   21:29  7:10 1:24:33 
   10  543 Jack Hennen             Cambridge          MN  12   10  8:32  1:57  3:10    8   48:34 15.8  1:08   13   27:13  9:05 1:28:35 
   11  605 Jesper Hoffman          Minnetonka         MN  13   14  9:28  2:10  2:55   12   50:30 15.2  1:03   11   26:04  8:42 1:29:59 
   12 1481 Benjamin Dahl           Buffalo            MN  14   17 10:55  2:29  4:37   11   49:41 15.5  1:51   15   28:05  9:22 1:35:06 
   13  612 Peter Knier             Big Lake           MN  14   16 10:20  2:21  3:00   14   53:06 14.5  0:58   17   30:36 10:12 1:37:58 
   14  607 Cade O'Neill            Wayzata            MN  13    1  3:55  0:54  5:29   20   56:20 13.6  2:09   18   30:51 10:17 1:38:42 
   15 1479 Luke Dahl               Buffalo            MN  11   15 10:10  2:19  6:03   15   53:36 14.3  3:15   12   26:19  8:47 1:39:21 
   16  621 Liam Reardan                                   15   19 11:36  2:39  5:56   13   52:56 14.5  1:52   16   29:27  9:49 1:41:45 
   17 1478 Michael Hankee          Hugo               MN  10   18 11:06  2:32  4:02   17   55:29 13.8  1:09   19   32:16 10:46 1:44:00 
   18  611 Thomas Keating                                 14   22 13:46  3:08  6:34   16   54:24 14.1  1:54   14   27:50  9:17 1:44:25 
   19  614 Noah Smith              Minneapolis        MN  14   11  8:59  2:03  6:31   18   56:17 13.6  1:38   20   32:33 10:51 1:45:56 
   20  613 Ronen Pink              Minneapolis        MN  14   13  9:07  2:05  6:24   19   56:18 13.6  1:35   21   32:33 10:51 1:45:56 
   21 1589 Jacob Oak               Buffalo            MN  15   21 12:17  2:48  8:15   22 1:01:39 12.5  1:51    9   22:12  7:24 1:46:12 
   22  600 Nick Oak                Buffalo            MN  11   20 12:16  2:48  8:14   21 1:01:38 12.5  1:52   22   33:57 11:19 1:57:56 
   23  604 Koji Suga               West Saint Paul    MN  12    8  6:44  1:32  1:57   10   49:40 15.5  1:22                            

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  15 - UNDER
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  608 Lauren Steinke          Saint Cloud        MN  13    1  6:52  1:34  2:03    1   41:32 18.5  1:01    1   19:52  6:38 1:11:17 
    2  619 Jane Koch               Burnsville         MN  15    2  6:53  1:34  2:00    2   43:42 17.6  1:12    2   21:32  7:11 1:15:17 
    3  601 Kennedy Stromberg       Buffalo            MN  11    3  7:30  1:43  4:02    5   51:44 14.8  1:10    4   28:45  9:35 1:33:10 
    4  609 Alyssa Englund          Buffalo            MN  14    4  9:03  2:04  2:45    4   51:13 15.0  1:10    5   29:50  9:57 1:33:59 
    5  603 Zoe Iyer                Edina              MN  12    6  9:17  2:07  3:27    6   52:54 14.5  0:59    3   28:27  9:29 1:35:01 
    6 1483 Lydia Light             Saint Paul         MN  15    9 13:32  3:05  4:42    3   50:05 15.3 12:37    7   31:13 10:25 1:52:07 
    7 1482 Erica Craddock          Saint Paul         MN  15    8 12:25  2:50  5:50    7   56:29 13.6  6:13    6   31:12 10:24 1:52:08 
    8  615 Alex Zeiss                                     14    5  9:04  2:04  5:48    8 1:02:19 12.3  3:35    8   32:25 10:49 1:53:09 
    9 1591 Lauryn McAlpin          Buffalo            MN  13    7 10:28  2:23  4:25    9 1:04:05 12.0  1:48    9   32:26 10:49 1:53:09 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  16 - 19
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  668 Robert Dorn             Edina              MN  19    8  6:02  1:23  2:06    3   38:31 19.9  0:54    1   18:59  6:20 1:06:30 
    2  661 Jake Schroeder          Ramsey             MN  18   20  8:11  1:52  2:51    2   37:12 20.6  1:28    4   19:26  6:29 1:09:06 
    3  656 Jack Elliott                                   18    2  5:04  1:10  2:49    5   38:54 19.7  1:39    9   21:13  7:05 1:09:38 
    4  653 Alex Robb               Osseo              MN  17    3  5:16  1:12  1:52    1   37:00 20.8  1:03   23   24:50  8:17 1:10:00 
    5  660 Noah Lucas              Shoreview          MN  18    1  4:45  1:05  1:32    9   41:40 18.4  0:55   12   21:54  7:18 1:10:44 
    6  658 Jack Hiniker            Edina              MN  18    7  5:56  1:21  2:22    6   39:38 19.4  1:39   15   22:39  7:33 1:12:11 
    7  654 Jack Taylor             Wayzata            MN  17   15  7:31  1:43  2:13    4   38:50 19.8  1:41   18   22:54  7:38 1:13:07 
    8  655 Stephen Dennison        Maple Grove        MN  18    6  5:54  1:21  1:58   11   41:56 18.3  1:25   13   22:09  7:23 1:13:20 
    9  672 Zachary Meer            Albany             MN  19   14  7:26  1:42  3:29   10   41:50 18.4  0:58   11   21:36  7:12 1:15:17 
   10  640 Mark Myers              Cannon Falls       MN  16    5  5:36  1:17  4:17   14   43:33 17.6  1:04   10   21:19  7:07 1:15:48 
   11  657 Nicholas Engfer         Buffalo            MN  18    9  6:08  1:24  2:09   16   44:24 17.3  0:48   16   22:42  7:34 1:16:09 
   12  620 Braydon Price           Bismarck           ND  16   24  9:09  2:05  3:07   13   43:20 17.7  0:56    7   20:19  6:47 1:16:49 
   13  638 Max Loy                 Osseo              MN  16   11  6:44  1:32  3:32   18   45:51 16.8  0:52   19   23:06  7:42 1:20:04 
   14  652 Ryan Peterson           Plymouth           MN  17   32 12:28  2:50  4:43    8   41:20 18.6  1:27    5   20:11  6:44 1:20:07 
   15  646 Ken Ellingsen           Osseo              MN  17   18  8:00  1:49  6:52   15   44:04 17.4  0:58    8   20:20  6:47 1:20:13 
   16  639 Evan Lundeen            Cambridge          MN  16   16  7:42  1:45  2:52    7   39:59 19.2  1:09   31   30:45 10:15 1:22:26 
   17  670 Andrew Gutknecht        Buffalo            MN  19   17  7:58  1:49  4:28   12   43:12 17.8  1:11   26   26:07  8:43 1:22:55 
   18  630 Aaron Dabson            Osseo              MN  16    4  5:18  1:13  2:07   19   46:36 16.5  0:51   30   28:08  9:23 1:22:58 
   19  642 Christopher Orner       Osseo              MN  16   13  7:21  1:41  4:18   24   48:00 16.0  0:58   17   22:47  7:36 1:23:22 
   20  631 Logan Docherty          Buffalo            MN  16   31 11:55  2:43  4:14   25   48:10 15.9  1:01    2   19:07  6:23 1:24:25 
   21  662 Timmy Smith             Saint Paul         MN  18   19  8:06  1:51  2:34   27   49:40 15.5  1:14   20   23:11  7:44 1:24:44 
   22  629 Leo Da Hora             Saint Michael      MN  16   12  6:55  1:35  2:35   20   46:42 16.4  1:33   29   27:23  9:08 1:25:07 
   23  667 Derek Docherty          Buffalo            MN  19   28 10:49  2:28  3:15   22   47:03 16.3  1:00   22   24:42  8:14 1:26:46 
   24  634 Scott Jordan            Maple Lake         MN  16   30 11:26  2:36  7:36   23   47:06 16.3  1:22    3   19:18  6:26 1:26:46 
   25  671 Thomas Mason            Minnetonka         MN  19   29 10:56  2:30                                 21   24:14  8:05 1:27:15 
   26 1535 Andrew Christenson      Rogers             MN  16   26  9:19  2:07  5:31   30   50:24 15.2  1:56    6   20:17  6:46 1:27:24 
   27  627 Jacob Batchelor         Victoria           MN  16   25  9:17  2:07  5:51   17   44:38 17.2  2:45   25   25:16  8:26 1:27:46 
   28  663 Paul Sullivan           Saint Paul         MN  18   21  8:17  1:53  3:00   29   50:12 15.3  1:15   24   25:11  8:24 1:27:53 
   29  636 Collin Lesch                                   16   23  8:56  2:02  4:03   21   46:52 16.4  2:06   27   26:07  8:43 1:28:02 
   30  643 James Remer             Buffalo            MN  16   22  8:29  1:56  6:21   32   53:51 14.3  1:03   14   22:19  7:27 1:32:02 
   31  647 Nate Haines             Osseo              MN  17   10  6:26  1:28  3:14   28   49:44 15.4  1:13   32   33:30 11:10 1:34:06 
   32  645 Jared Bjorklund                                17   33 14:56  3:24  4:52   31   53:14 14.4  1:24   28   26:53  8:58 1:41:18 
   33  641 Zachery Nalls           Loretto            MN  16   27  9:25  2:09  4:24   26   49:28 15.5  2:02   33   38:00 12:40 1:43:17 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  16 - 19
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1 1534 Trish Bachmeier         Prior Lake         MN  16    2  7:01  1:36  1:57    1   43:35 17.6  0:59    1   21:59  7:20 1:15:30 
    2  664 Alexandra Alviani       Plymouth           MN  19    1  6:46  1:33  3:09    2   47:39 16.1  1:03    2   26:14  8:45 1:24:49 
    3  649 Britta Oden                                    17    4  7:30  1:43  3:07    3   51:03 15.0  1:30    5   29:37  9:53 1:32:46 
    4  651 Madeline Peters         Saint Paul         MN  17                                                   3   28:08  9:23 1:38:01 
    5 1581 Blair Solberg           Buffalo            MN  18    8 12:24  2:49  2:53    7   55:21 13.9  1:03    4   28:28  9:30 1:40:07 
    6  669 Elyssa Eull             Saint Michael      MN  19    5  9:45  2:13  5:00    4   52:54 14.5  1:49    8   34:13 11:25 1:43:39 
    7  628 Kate Brown              Saint Paul         MN  16    6 10:59  2:30  3:30   10   57:48 13.3  2:09   11   36:57 12:19 1:51:21 
    8  644 Carley Betsch           Long Lake          MN  17    3  7:18  1:40  4:48    5   53:20 14.4  2:35   13   43:50 14:37 1:51:49 
    9 1485 Meishan Roen            Saint Paul         MN  16    9 12:25  2:50  8:50    9   56:32 13.6  3:54    6   32:23 10:48 1:54:02 
   10 1486 Ellen Light             Saint Paul         MN  17    7 11:34  2:38  9:41    8   56:32 13.6  3:55    7   32:23 10:48 1:54:02 
   11  637 Vanessa Livermore       Bible College      MN  16   10 12:29  2:51  6:17    6   54:40 14.0  3:58   12   40:24 13:28 1:57:46 
   12 1484 Corinne Garber          Saint Paul         MN  16   11 13:33  3:05  4:42   11   59:59 12.8  2:43   10   36:57 12:19 1:57:52 
   13 1487 Mary McJilton           Roseville          MN  19   12 14:26  3:17 10:57                            9   35:59 12:00 2:14:36 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 24
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1 1580 Peter Scholle           Minneapolis        MN  22    2  5:55  1:21  1:51    4   40:36 18.9  1:00    2   19:23  6:28 1:08:43 
    2  713 Jon Zitur               Minneapolis        MN  23   10  7:35  1:44  2:10    1   37:15 20.6  1:19    9   21:23  7:08 1:09:40 
    3  694 Nicholas Teetzel        Rogers             MN  21   17  8:45  2:00  3:32    3   38:52 19.8  2:14    1   16:54  5:38 1:10:14 
    4  705 Trenton Thompson        Rosemount          MN  22   12  8:01  1:50  3:39    2   38:25 20.0  0:53    3   19:31  6:31 1:10:28 
    5  687 Andrew Dabson           Osseo              MN  21    3  6:02  1:23  1:32    9   41:52 18.3  1:43   15   23:24  7:48 1:14:31 
    6  710 John Mullen             Golden Valley      MN  23    8  7:25  1:42  2:23    8   41:46 18.4  1:11   11   22:07  7:23 1:14:50 
    7  709 Robert Heinzen          Grand Rapids       MN  23    4  6:13  1:25  2:38   15   44:08 17.4  1:12    8   21:00  7:00 1:15:09 
    8  700 Jeff Hoernemann                                22    9  7:34  1:44  2:32    6   41:31 18.5  1:35   16   23:25  7:49 1:16:35 
    9  718 Michael Daup            Bloomington        MN  24    1  5:39  1:17  2:29   13   43:16 17.8  1:46   17   23:40  7:54 1:16:48 
   10  678 Charlie Hemkin          Ramsey             MN  20   15  8:33  1:57  4:10   12   42:58 17.9  1:23    5   20:13  6:45 1:17:16 
   11  685 Blake Solberg                                  20    6  6:25  1:28  2:19    5   40:40 18.9  0:45   28   27:19  9:07 1:17:26 
   12  698 Nathan Engfer           Buffalo            MN  22    7  6:25  1:28  2:49   20   45:22 16.9  1:06   10   22:06  7:22 1:17:46 
   13  695 Scott Urban                                    21   21  9:46  2:14  2:54   16   44:16 17.3  0:52    6   20:55  6:59 1:18:41 
   14  676 Will Elliott                                   20    5  6:14  1:25  2:10   17   45:12 17.0  1:27   19   24:13  8:05 1:19:14 
   15  703 Matthew Larson          Eden Prairie       MN  22   13  8:04  1:50  3:52   22   47:05 16.3  0:57    4   20:00  6:40 1:19:57 
   16  693 Robert Muschler         Saint Cloud        MN  21   14  8:26  1:55  2:33   10   42:10 18.2  1:22   22   26:07  8:43 1:20:36 
   17  778 Steve Hegedus           Saint Paul         MN  24   18  8:49  2:01  3:31    7   41:40 18.4  1:30   24   26:25  8:49 1:21:54 
   18  717 Patrick Crooks          Richmond           MN  24   24 10:57  2:30  4:18   11   42:38 18.0  2:04   12   22:12  7:24 1:22:07 
   19  697 Dillon Downs            Buffalo            MN  22   19  9:15  2:06  2:35   21   46:50 16.4  1:11   14   23:12  7:44 1:23:01 
   20  714 Jonathan Bender                                24   16  8:35  1:58  6:18   23   47:06 16.3  2:10    7   20:56  6:59 1:25:04 
   21  692 Cody Mingo              Coon Rapids        MN  21   11  7:38  1:44  2:44   25   47:30 16.2  1:21   25   26:34  8:52 1:25:45 
   22  696 John Clawson            Eagan              MN  22   20  9:42  2:13  6:40   14   44:05 17.4  3:01   13   22:49  7:37 1:26:16 
   23  728 Nathaniel Smith         Saint Paul         MN  24   22  9:48  2:14  5:33   19   45:18 17.0  2:41   21   25:49  8:37 1:29:06 
   24  716 David Capistrant        Minneapolis        MN  24   25 11:07  2:32  2:05   18   45:14 17.0  1:49   29   29:05  9:42 1:29:18 
   25  686 Eric Bergman            Buffalo            MN  21   27 11:34  2:38  4:54   27   49:54 15.4  0:57   18   24:02  8:01 1:31:19 
   26  706 Fernando Viso           Maple Grove        MN  22   30 13:09  3:00  2:49   26   47:38 16.1  2:10   20   25:35  8:32 1:31:19 
   27  699 Dustin Grage                                   22   28 11:44  2:40  4:59   24   47:23 16.2  2:27   23   26:07  8:43 1:32:39 
   28  701 Jose L'Allier           Minnetonka         MN  22   23 10:41  2:26  4:08   30   58:57 13.0  1:31   26   26:35  8:52 1:41:51 
   29  711 Alex Otto               Buffalo            MN  23   26 11:23  2:36  6:30   29   55:55 13.7  1:45   27   26:55  8:59 1:42:27 
   30  722 Adam Hanneman                                  24   29 11:55  2:43  4:19   28   52:40 14.6  1:48   31   35:14 11:45 1:45:54 
   31  679 Charles Jacobs                                 20   31 13:11  3:00  5:15   31   59:51 12.8  1:44   30   29:51  9:57 1:49:50 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 24
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  682 Katie Oden                                     20    5  8:00  1:49  2:07    1   40:57 18.8  1:04    3   22:06  7:22 1:14:13 
    2  715 Rachel Busch            Buffalo            MN  24    1  5:50  1:20  2:41    2   42:29 18.1  1:34    6   23:37  7:53 1:16:10 
    3  708 Kelly Donahue           Edina              MN  23    3  7:44  1:46  3:18    4   44:23 17.3  1:46    1   20:51  6:57 1:18:01 
    4  684 Melissa Radermacher     Plymouth           MN  20    4  7:58  1:49  2:46    3   44:02 17.4  1:33    8   24:21  8:07 1:20:38 
    5  712 Erica Roelofs           Vernon Center      MN  23    6  8:38  1:58  3:02    5   44:37 17.2  1:43    4   22:38  7:33 1:20:38 
    6  681 Jane Kallemeyn          Elk River          MN  20   10 11:03  2:31  3:18    6   46:16 16.6  1:11    2   21:39  7:13 1:23:25 
    7  683 Britta Osberg           Elk River          MN  20   11 11:04  2:31  3:17    7   46:17 16.6  1:10    5   22:58  7:40 1:24:43 
    8  690 Katherine Kotschevar    Monticello         MN  21    9 10:03  2:17  3:02    8   46:48 16.4  1:52    7   23:48  7:56 1:25:31 
    9  707 Carolyn Crane           Clear Lake         MN  23    2  7:25  1:42  3:10   12   51:33 14.9  1:23    9   24:30  8:10 1:28:00 
   10  691 Lizzie McNamara                                21    7  9:12  2:06  2:39   11   50:54 15.1  1:37   10   27:18  9:06 1:31:38 
   11  688 Meridith Hicks          Tracy              MN  21   14 12:20  2:48  4:52    9   47:55 16.0  1:26   12   27:29  9:10 1:34:00 
   12  721 Anna Gutknecht          Loretto            MN  24   20 13:11  3:00  5:24   10   47:59 16.0  1:20   17   30:34 10:12 1:38:25 
   13  704 Kaitlin Prusinski       Waconia            MN  22   12 11:29  2:37 10:38   13   52:49 14.5  2:46   14   28:35  9:32 1:46:14 
   14  689 Sophie Jundt                                   21   18 12:53  2:56  3:34   18 1:00:30 12.7  2:44   11   27:23  9:08 1:47:01 
   15  680 Lindsay Jacobs                                 20   19 13:08  2:59  5:17   17   59:53 12.8  1:43   16   29:51  9:57 1:49:50 
   16  674 Courtney Bjorkland                             20   16 12:28  2:50  4:22   20 1:04:06 12.0  2:08   13   28:23  9:28 1:51:24 
   17  725 Allison Perrone         Eau Claire         WI  24    8  9:40  2:12  3:26   14   55:18 13.9  2:42   22   43:37 14:33 1:54:41 
   18  729 Courtney Thompson       Saint Cloud        MN  24   17 12:53  2:56  5:42   15   58:19 13.2  3:06   19   35:09 11:43 1:55:07 
   19  677 Michelle Hansmann                              20   15 12:27  2:50  4:02   21 1:04:37 11.9  1:48   18   33:35 11:12 1:56:27 
   20  720 Courtney Frie           Saint Cloud        MN  24   21 24:14  5:31 11:28   16   59:28 12.9  1:41   15   28:55  9:39 2:05:45 
   21  723 Ashley Myren            Maple Grove        MN  24   13 12:11  2:46  6:41   19 1:02:25 12.3  3:14   21   43:32 14:31 2:08:01 
   22  675 Jessica Demeules        Buffalo            MN  20                          22 1:06:58 11.5  2:15   20   42:58 14:20 2:10:27 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  25 - 29
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  835 Jared Smith             Edina              MN  29    6  6:27  1:28  1:23    1   32:10 23.9  0:48    2   17:30  5:50   58:16 
    2  777 David Phillips          Maple Grove        MN  27    8  6:31  1:29  1:24    2   32:12 23.9                          1:00:09 
    3  102 Bob Wolter                                     28    7  6:28  1:29  1:38    3   32:43 23.5  0:57    4   18:52  6:18 1:00:37 
    4  748 Neil Skoog              Vernon Center      MN  25    9  7:16  1:39  1:48    5   37:14 20.6  1:21    1   16:21  5:27 1:03:59 
    5  780 Chris Scott             Saint Louis Park   MN  27   17  8:20  1:54  3:09    8   38:51 19.8  1:06    3   17:42  5:54 1:09:06 
    6  763 Patrick Stanaway        Minneapolis        MN  26    1  5:38  1:17  2:07   18   40:45 18.8  0:58    7   20:55  6:59 1:10:22 
    7  828 Jimmy Mullen            Eagan              MN  29   12  7:50  1:47  1:43    7   38:42 19.8  1:03    9   21:39  7:13 1:10:55 
    8  769 Alex Hasek              Kimball            MN  27    5  6:03  1:23  5:04   11   40:00 19.2  1:51    5   19:05  6:22 1:12:01 
    9  744 Jon Lenz                Eagan              MN  25   18  8:22  1:54  3:16   15   40:26 19.0  0:58    6   20:35  6:52 1:13:34 
   10  764 Seth Warren             Plymouth           MN  26   10  7:20  1:40  2:10   20   41:01 18.7  1:32   12   22:15  7:25 1:14:16 
   11  836 Thomas Sweeney          Champlin           MN  29   14  8:14  1:53  2:12   17   40:37 18.9  1:20   17   22:47  7:36 1:15:08 
   12  801 Shea Lavalier           Minneapolis        MN  28    3  5:54  1:21  3:14   22   41:22 18.6  2:01   18   22:59  7:40 1:15:28 
   13  834 Erik Rogelstad          Minneapolis        MN  29   26  9:06  2:04  2:50    9   39:10 19.6  1:51   14   22:35  7:32 1:15:30 
   14   93 Joe McShane                                    28   11  7:43  1:46  2:24    4   37:04 20.7  2:19   40   26:34  8:52 1:16:02 
   15  802 Matt Linder             Saint Paul         MN  28   27  9:10  2:05  2:26    6   38:14 20.1  1:57   33   25:12  8:24 1:16:57 
   16  733 Brandon Bukowski        Minneapolis        MN  25   25  9:02  2:04  2:54   10   39:34 19.4  2:09   20   23:28  7:50 1:17:05 
   17  782 Andrew Stueck                                  27   29  9:26  2:09  4:27   19   40:59 18.7  1:28   10   21:59  7:20 1:18:17 
   18  759 Jeff Pedersen           Saint Louis Park   MN  26   30  9:52  2:15  3:42   23   41:38 18.4  1:34    8   21:36  7:12 1:18:20 
   19  827 Dan Miller              Saint Michael      MN  29   24  8:55  2:02  3:39   12   40:11 19.1  0:59   32   25:11  8:24 1:18:53 
   20  811 Croatian Bear           Minneapolis        MN  29   37 10:34  2:25  3:37   21   41:14 18.6  2:03   13   22:21  7:27 1:19:48 
   21  786 Chris Vokal                                    27   23  8:48  2:00  2:13   16   40:30 19.0  1:33   41   26:51  8:57 1:19:53 
   22  813 Joseph Brockman         White Bear Lake    MN  29   20  8:31  1:57  2:46   24   42:43 18.0  1:12   34   25:19  8:27 1:20:30 
   23  754 Matt Gifford            Brooklyn Center    MN  26   21  8:33  1:57  4:07   26   43:51 17.5  1:58   11   22:09  7:23 1:20:35 
   24  738 Adam Gentner            Michigan City      IN  25   19  8:28  1:56  3:16   29   45:04 17.0  0:44   26   24:24  8:08 1:21:54 
   25  750 Eric Brown              Minneapolis        MN  26   13  8:05  1:51  2:34   13   40:12 19.1  1:40   48   29:33  9:51 1:22:02 
   26  752 Michael Dempsey         Saint Paul         MN  26    4  5:58  1:22  3:44   35   46:22 16.6  1:26   30   24:55  8:19 1:22:23 
   27  736 Ben Ferin                                      25   31  9:53  2:15  4:46   25   43:00 17.9  2:14   19   23:12  7:44 1:23:03 
   28  833 Michael Quinlan         Richfield          MN  29   15  8:14  1:53  4:23   30   45:05 17.0  1:35   21   23:54  7:58 1:23:10 
   29  814 Steve Crooks            Richmond           MN  29   44 11:41  2:40  3:28   28   44:06 17.4  2:02   15   22:37  7:33 1:23:52 
   30  765 Scott Wetzel                                   26    2  5:53  1:21  3:21   37   47:19 16.2  1:37   36   26:01  8:41 1:24:09 
   31 1588 Dan Nelson              Osseo              MN  26   46 12:12  2:47  4:45   14   40:24 19.0  2:20   27   24:30  8:10 1:24:09 
   32  751 Scott Crawford          Buffalo            MN  26   32  9:58  2:16  2:39   31   45:06 17.0  1:54   35   25:32  8:31 1:25:08 
   33  756 Grant Helgeson          Saint Michael      MN  26   39 10:49  2:28  3:31   32   45:45 16.8  1:11   22   24:05  8:02 1:25:19 
   34  809 Andrew Valerius         Rogers             MN  28   36 10:21  2:21  4:16   34   46:00 16.7  1:05   25   24:17  8:06 1:25:57 
   35  795 Corey Finch             Eau Claire         WI  28   22  8:33  1:57  2:38   27   44:04 17.4  2:14   47   29:00  9:40 1:26:26 
   36  773 Brooks Kashani                                 27   33 10:04  2:18  4:23   39   47:37 16.1  1:23   29   24:53  8:18 1:28:19 
   37  787 Nicholas Andersen       Golden Valley      MN  28   50 13:27  3:04  3:22   33   45:59 16.7  1:08   28   24:47  8:16 1:28:41 
   38  800 Jason Kobs              Saint Paul         MN  28   34 10:10  2:19  5:08   40   47:49 16.1  3:13   16   22:38  7:33 1:28:56 
   39  730 Isaac Aldrich                                  25   28  9:15  2:06  5:12   38   47:35 16.1  2:41   37   26:10  8:44 1:30:52 
   40  735 Daniel Dereus           Excelsior          MN  25   41 11:31  2:37  3:37   44   49:11 15.6  0:58   43   27:37  9:13 1:32:53 
   41  799 David Johnson           Minneapolis        MN  28   48 13:03  2:58  3:56   41   47:51 16.1  1:36   39   26:34  8:52 1:32:58 
   42  781 Andrew Smude            Saint Charles      MO  27   35 10:12  2:20                                 42   27:13  9:05 1:33:23 
   43  790 Seth Baso               Maple Grove        MN  28   49 13:14  3:01  5:58   45   49:49 15.4  1:22   23   24:11  8:04 1:34:32 
   44 1488 Winston Mullet          Chaska             MN  26   38 10:39  2:26  4:12   36   46:26 16.5  1:14   50   32:19 10:47 1:34:47 
   45  731 Derek Andersen          Saint Louis Park   MN  25   45 12:11  2:46  4:29   49   53:35 14.3  1:23   24   24:14  8:05 1:35:51 
   46  838 Dan Van Lith            New Prague         MN  29   52 13:38  3:06  5:42   46   49:56 15.4  1:54   31   25:02  8:21 1:36:10 
   47  739 David Harrison          Minneapolis        MN  25   51 13:36  3:06  3:48   43   48:28 15.8  1:59   45   28:41  9:34 1:36:29 
   48  775 Michael Mishler         Saint Louis Park   MN  27   43 11:40  2:40  2:54   47   50:12 15.3  2:43   49   29:37  9:53 1:37:05 
   49  784 Christopher Van Rybroek Plymouth           MN  27   47 12:39  2:53  5:55   42   48:24 15.9  2:54   44   27:39  9:13 1:37:29 
   50  772 Paul Johnson            Minneapolis        MN  27   16  8:16  1:53  2:47   51   56:09 13.7  2:01   46   28:59  9:40 1:38:11 
   51  789 John Armstrong          Minneapolis        MN  28                          48   50:35 15.2  1:57   51   32:49 10:57 1:42:12 
   52  793 Joseph Cady             Saint Michael      MN  28   42 11:40  2:40  4:17   52   59:32 12.9  2:16   38   26:32  8:51 1:44:15 
   53  794 Tim Dauwalter           Cologne            MN  28   40 11:17  2:34  4:26   50   54:14 14.2  2:33   52   36:16 12:06 1:48:45 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  25 - 29
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1 1587 Amy Botnen              Saint Louis Park   MN  28   26 10:22  2:22  4:15    2   40:30 19.0  1:25    1   19:32  6:31 1:16:03 
    2  824 Kristen Lemke           Saint Paul         MN  29    8  8:15  1:53  2:03    4   42:45 18.0  1:54    4   23:07  7:43 1:18:02 
    3   54 Collett Mazula                                 25   34 11:22  2:35  4:03    1   40:04 19.2  2:35    5   23:13  7:45 1:21:15 
    4 1547 Kristen Palmer          Glencoe            MN  27   21  9:06  2:04  2:44    3   42:13 18.2  1:29   14   25:53  8:38 1:21:22 
    5  829 Laura Nelson                                   29    2  7:31  1:43  3:43    5   42:54 17.9  1:47   12   25:34  8:32 1:21:27 
    6  749 Amanda Trossen          Minneapolis        MN  25   12  8:26  1:55  2:43   21   47:56 16.0  1:23    2   22:00  7:20 1:22:25 
    7  817 Lindsay Elstad          Minneapolis        MN  29   13  8:37  1:58  3:02   11   46:03 16.7  1:53    7   23:34  7:52 1:23:06 
    8  783 Devin Thorson           Saint Paul         MN  27   15  8:38  1:58  2:55    6   43:38 17.6  1:38   20   26:46  8:56 1:23:33 
    9  810 Taylor Vandorp          Saint Paul         MN  28   11  8:24  1:55  3:37    8   45:33 16.9  1:37   16   26:00  8:40 1:25:09 
   10  737 Lindsey Fitting         Buffalo            MN  25   19  9:01  2:03  2:11    9   45:46 16.8  2:06   17   26:18  8:46 1:25:21 
   11  826 Michaela McMeekin       Chicago            IL  29    3  7:40  1:45  3:26   18   47:31 16.2  2:12    9   24:53  8:18 1:25:40 
   12  823 Loren Koerber           Rogers             MN  29    5  7:50  1:47  5:30    7   43:53 17.5  2:41   15   25:54  8:38 1:25:46 
   13  761 Kinsey Schurr           Plymouth           MN  26    7  8:03  1:50  2:31   19   47:43 16.1  1:26   21   26:50  8:57 1:26:32 
   14  734 Jessica Deis            Saint Louis Park   MN  25   22  9:09  2:05  5:27   20   47:54 16.0  1:44    3   22:55  7:39 1:27:07 
   15  821 Jaimie Juettner         Minneapolis        MN  29   25 10:18  2:21  4:03   13   46:13 16.6  1:25   10   25:15  8:25 1:27:12 
   16  803 Kristin Mehler          Saint Paul         MN  28   17  8:50  2:01  2:36   17   47:26 16.2  2:03   18   26:24  8:48 1:27:17 
   17  760 Hillary Reitan          Saint Paul         MN  26    9  8:15  1:53  3:24   16   47:16 16.2  1:16   22   27:13  9:05 1:27:22 
   18  807 Angela Starry           Saint Paul         MN  28   31 10:54  2:29  3:33   14   46:41 16.5  1:47   11   25:26  8:29 1:28:19 
   19  741 Chloe Jundt                                    25   32 10:59  2:30  3:19   15   47:11 16.3  1:35   13   25:35  8:32 1:28:36 
   20  755 Lauren Greenslade       Maple Plain        MN  26   16  8:45  2:00  4:47   12   46:04 16.7  2:03   27   29:09  9:43 1:30:46 
   21  804 Amanda Pemberton        Zimmerman          MN  28   23  9:34  2:11  3:58   10   45:56 16.7  3:14   28   29:35  9:52 1:32:14 
   22  822 Julie Kallemeyn         Big Lake           MN  29    6  7:57  1:49  2:42   23   50:30 15.2  1:23   30   30:38 10:13 1:33:08 
   23  767 Erin Droegemueller      Saint Cloud        MN  27   10  8:20  1:54  3:46   28   53:20 14.4  1:22   24   27:27  9:09 1:34:13 
   24  830 Sally Nguyen            Saint Paul         MN  29   35 11:26  2:36  6:00   27   51:24 14.9  1:21    8   24:19  8:07 1:34:29 
   25  753 Caitlin Ehlenz          Buffalo            MN  26   24 10:08  2:19  4:23   24   51:02 15.0  2:06   26   28:54  9:38 1:36:31 
   26  758 Melissa Kobs            Saint Paul         MN  26   20  9:02  2:04  6:01   22   48:10 15.9  5:10   25   28:29  9:30 1:36:49 
   27  745 Gretchen Otness         Willmar            MN  25   14  8:37  1:58  4:28   36   56:43 13.5  1:41   19   26:42  8:54 1:38:09 
   28  837 Kelly Thompson          Edina              MN  29   27 10:30  2:24  2:52   26   51:23 14.9  1:35   34   32:10 10:44 1:38:28 
   29  770 Camie Ihrke             Becker             MN  27   28 10:44  2:27  5:08   30   54:09 14.2  1:26   23   27:13  9:05 1:38:38 
   30  796 Andrea Gomez            Saint Louis Park   MN  28   38 11:43  2:40  3:52   25   51:19 15.0  1:51   29   30:06 10:02 1:38:48 
   31  742 Roxy Kashani                                   25   36 11:27  2:37  5:40   33   54:54 14.0  3:36    6   23:32  7:51 1:39:07 
   32  831 Julie Olson             Hastings           MN  29    1  7:00  1:36  3:41   31   54:43 14.0  2:18   37   33:41 11:14 1:41:21 
   33  825 Jenna McGowan           Buffalo            MN  29   18  8:59  2:03  4:48   34   55:09 13.9  2:33   35   32:10 10:44 1:43:37 
   34  766 Leah Anderson           Golden Valley      MN  27   39 11:54  2:43  4:33   35   56:05 13.7  1:40   33   32:02 10:41 1:46:12 
   35  746 Megan Prusinski         Chaska             MN  25   37 11:30  2:37 10:36   29   53:52 14.3  1:43   32   31:40 10:34 1:49:20 
   36  785 Trisha Wesa             Minnetonka         MN  27   40 11:55  2:43  6:51   38   59:24 12.9  3:24   36   32:12 10:44 1:53:44 
   37  791 Kara Belair             Minneapolis        MN  28   43 15:07  3:27  6:41   39 1:00:09 12.8  2:25   31   31:30 10:30 1:55:51 
   38  806 Jennifer Rokke          Wayzata            MN  28    4  7:48  1:47  8:14   40 1:01:16 12.5  4:10   38   34:56 11:39 1:56:22 
   39 1489 Crystal Moor            Minneapolis        MN  27   42 15:02  3:25  6:48   32   54:46 14.0  3:35   41   39:49 13:17 1:59:57 
   40  779 Rachel Schuler          Minneapolis        MN  27   30 10:53  2:29  9:00   37   56:51 13.5  6:14   39   37:10 12:24 2:00:07 
   41  757 Tabitha Hyer            Elk River          MN  26   29 10:45  2:27  5:17   41 1:01:30 12.5  2:14   42   44:49 14:57 2:04:34 
   42  732 Malorie Buckholz        Brooklyn Center    MN  25   33 11:11  2:33  4:53   43 1:10:31 10.9  1:46   40   37:45 12:35 2:06:04 
   43  812 Hope Briles             Hastings           MN  29   41 14:57  3:24  4:56   42 1:02:51 12.2  2:41   43   47:19 15:47 2:12:41 
   44  815 Jessica Dauwalter       Cologne            MN  29   44 15:08  3:27  6:15   44 1:26:19  8.9  2:25   44   54:37 18:13 2:44:41 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 34
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  926 Erik Vilen              Deerwood           MN  33    4  7:07  1:37  1:59    2   36:32 21.0  1:17    2   20:57  6:59 1:07:51 
    2  544 Kristofer Johnson       Maple Grove        MN  30    3  7:00  1:36  2:05    3   36:38 21.0  1:24   14   22:59  7:40 1:10:03 
    3  934 Ryan Dewey              Esko               MN  34    1  6:37  1:31  1:53    5   38:25 20.0  1:19    4   21:56  7:19 1:10:07 
    4  928 Patrick Ward            Minneapolis        MN  33    6  7:33  1:43  2:48    4   37:27 20.5  1:15    7   22:29  7:30 1:11:29 
    5 1584 Mitchel Talbot          Saint Louis Park   MN  34   21  8:40  1:59  1:56    1   36:28 21.1  1:18   23   24:13  8:05 1:12:34 
    6  886 Curt Lockman            Lakeville          MN  32    8  7:41  1:45  1:59    6   39:55 19.2  1:20   13   22:47  7:36 1:13:41 
    7  867 Russ Rosckes            Saint Louis Park   MN  31   10  7:49  1:47  2:47    8   40:52 18.8  1:21    9   22:31  7:31 1:15:18 
    8  880 Sam Johnsrud                                   32   23  8:43  1:59  2:55   12   41:28 18.5  1:41    5   22:07  7:23 1:16:51 
    9  865 Timothy Muratore        Saint Louis Park   MN  31   29  9:08  2:05  2:21   26   45:12 17.0  1:43    1   19:33  6:31 1:17:55 
   10  945 Todd Lachinski          Foley              MN  34   15  8:03  1:50  2:37   10   41:20 18.6  1:37   26   24:24  8:08 1:17:59 
   11  855 Ryan Davis              Onalaska           WI  31   11  7:52  1:48  3:44   19   42:28 18.1  2:06   10   22:32  7:31 1:18:40 
   12  952 Josh Sell               Waconia            MN  34   32  9:21  2:08  4:03   16   41:53 18.3  1:21    6   22:10  7:24 1:18:47 
   13  898 Jesse Niemetschek       Blaine             MN  32    7  7:35  1:44  3:47   18   42:14 18.2  1:58   16   23:30  7:50 1:19:02 
   14  864 Jimmy Maloney           Saint Louis Park   MN  31    5  7:16  1:40  3:54   15   41:49 18.4  1:48   25   24:20  8:07 1:19:06 
   15  857 John Galligan           Minneapolis        MN  31    2  6:39  1:31  2:45   25   45:03 17.0  1:13   24   24:16  8:06 1:19:54 
   16  955 Josh Wilson             Maple Lake         MN  34   36  9:54  2:15  3:13   13   41:28 18.5  1:29   21   23:53  7:58 1:19:55 
   17  912 Datona Lo               Brooklyn Center    MN  33   30  9:09  2:05  3:19    7   40:23 19.0  1:59   31   25:40  8:34 1:20:28 
   18  869 Charles Anderson        Scandia            MN  32   16  8:05  1:51  5:10   14   41:36 18.5  2:00   18   23:40  7:54 1:20:30 
   19  862 Daniel Larson                                  31   25  8:56  2:02  3:18   27   45:17 17.0  1:13    8   22:30  7:30 1:21:12 
   20  854 Nick Cross              Minneapolis        MN  31   24  8:51  2:01  3:42   33   45:52 16.7  1:18   12   22:46  7:36 1:22:28 
   21  943 Adam Horner             Elk River          MN  34   34  9:43  2:13  5:07    9   41:13 18.6  2:22   22   24:05  8:02 1:22:29 
   22  932 Noel Boismenue          Minneapolis        MN  34    9  7:45  1:46  3:06   38   47:08 16.3  1:21   15   23:15  7:45 1:22:32 
   23  126 Brandon Scheuble        Buffalo            MN  30   13  8:00  1:50  2:12   28   45:23 16.9  1:10   35   25:56  8:39 1:22:40 
   24  951 Robert Quade            Savage             MN  34   14  8:02  1:50  4:19   21   43:28 17.7  1:15   33   25:47  8:36 1:22:49 
   25  173 David Krenn             Osseo              MN  34   38 10:22  2:22  3:55   17   42:11 18.2  3:05   17   23:31  7:51 1:23:02 
   26 1538 Christopher Gjestvang   Eden Prairie       MN  30   20  8:38  1:58  3:18   32   45:51 16.8  1:40   20   23:48  7:56 1:23:14 
   27  938 Daniel Flannery         Saint Paul         MN  34   41 10:33  2:24  3:26   11   41:23 18.6  2:06   37   26:01  8:41 1:23:27 
   28  902 Jason Vanoverbeke       Saint Paul         MN  32   28  9:07  2:05  2:30   20   42:49 17.9  2:18   43   27:08  9:03 1:23:50 
   29  881 Zack Kartak             Minneapolis        MN  32   26  9:04  2:04  3:28   22   44:30 17.3  1:42   30   25:13  8:25 1:23:54 
   30  542 Matt Barnes             Saint Paul         MN  33   31  9:14  2:06  3:51   31   45:39 16.8  1:37   19   23:42  7:54 1:24:01 
   31  903 Neal Bachman            Elk River          MN  33   44 10:49  2:28  5:17   34   45:57 16.7  1:42    3   21:30  7:10 1:25:13 
   32  845 Ryan Erhard                                    30   46 11:13  2:33  4:07   37   46:44 16.4  1:43   11   22:35  7:32 1:26:20 
   33 1536 Ben Duckworth           Minneapolis        MN  33   12  8:00  1:49  3:27   30   45:31 16.9  1:33   47   28:35  9:32 1:27:05 
   34  850 James Vande Glind       Robbinsdale        MN  30   50 12:12  2:47  3:18   24   44:51 17.1  1:02   38   26:03  8:41 1:27:24 
   35  936 Ryan Droegemueller      Saint Cloud        MN  34   48 11:29  2:37  3:46   29   45:24 16.9  1:19   34   25:54  8:38 1:27:51 
   36  885 Darren Lindquist        Coon Rapids        MN  32   43 10:45  2:27  4:46   36   46:40 16.5  1:58   29   25:00  8:20 1:29:07 
   37  848 Nic Legler                                     30   51 13:09  3:00  4:56   23   44:35 17.2  2:10   27   24:36  8:12 1:29:24 
   38  915 Michael McGill          Monticello         MN  33   27  9:06  2:04  4:14   41   49:47 15.4  1:25   32   25:43  8:35 1:30:13 
   39  921 Jason Primus            Sartell            MN  33   52 13:27  3:04  3:23   35   46:36 16.5  2:21   40   26:16  8:46 1:32:01 
   40  901 Jeremy Stradling        Robbinsdale        MN  32   22  8:41  1:59  4:08   44   52:03 14.8  1:37   36   26:00  8:40 1:32:27 
   41  947 Grant McFadden          Osseo              MN  34   39 10:23  2:22  3:32   42   50:26 15.2  2:29   41   26:30  8:50 1:33:18 
   42  920 Chad Peterson           Albert Lea         MN  33   40 10:32  2:24  3:21   39   49:00 15.7  2:27   46   28:10  9:24 1:33:28 
   43 1494 Duong Trinh             Saint Louis Park   MN  34   42 10:40  2:26  3:50   43   51:23 14.9  1:50   42   26:49  8:57 1:34:30 
   44  843 Scott Ducharme          Duluth             MN  30   47 11:19  2:35  3:50   45   52:16 14.7  1:20   39   26:05  8:42 1:34:49 
   45  906 Adam Downing            Buffalo            MN  33   45 10:56  2:30  4:44   46   53:05 14.5  1:41   45   27:37  9:13 1:38:01 
   46  878 Brian Freeman           Eagan              MN  32   17  8:17  1:53  5:19   48   53:33 14.3  2:36   48   30:36 10:12 1:40:19 
   47  919 Steve Parker            Blaine             MN  33   35  9:49  2:14  6:13   47   53:27 14.4  1:59   49   31:11 10:24 1:42:38 
   48  866 Matthew Nelson          Maple Lake         MN  31   49 11:42  2:40  5:40   40   49:19 15.6  1:45   53   35:49 11:57 1:44:11 
   49  900 Joel Sommers            Minnetonka         MN  32   18  8:28  1:56  6:09   53 1:02:53 12.2  2:33   28   24:45  8:15 1:44:46 
   50  888 David Miller            Urbandale          IA  32   37  9:56  2:16  3:29   49   54:41 14.0  3:44   52   35:32 11:51 1:47:20 
   51  917 Jason Nagy                                     33   19  8:34  1:57  7:05   52 1:01:10 12.6  3:19   44   27:36  9:12 1:47:42 
   52  913 Jeremy Lobitz           Birchwood          WI  33   33  9:29  2:10  6:53   50   56:42 13.5  3:04   50   32:17 10:46 1:48:24 
   53 1492 Shane Johnson           Saint Joseph       MN  31   53 22:09  5:03  5:27   51 1:01:05 12.6  2:05   51   35:04 11:42 2:05:49 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 34
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  893 Kelly Tamm              Osseo              MN  32   14  8:57  2:02  2:17    2   38:30 19.9  1:14    1   22:06  7:22 1:13:02 
    2  876 Emily Dunn              Sauk Centre        MN  32    1  7:48  1:47  2:45    1   38:28 20.0  1:35   21   27:13  9:05 1:17:47 
    3  918 Nicole Overby           Big Lake           MN  33    2  7:48  1:47  2:42    4   41:15 18.6  1:22   10   25:14  8:25 1:18:20 
    4  890 Kari Osmondson          Saint Cloud        MN  32   10  8:50  2:01  2:08    8   42:49 17.9  1:41    9   25:13  8:25 1:20:40 
    5  884 Sarah Klein                                    32    9  8:47  2:00  3:52   12   45:17 17.0  1:18    2   22:43  7:35 1:21:54 
    6  948 Erin Miller             Saint Joseph       MN  34    5  8:38  1:58  3:34    6   42:31 18.1  1:37   18   26:48  8:56 1:23:05 
    7  846 Brooke Haubrick         Saint Paul         MN  30   28  9:59  2:16  5:03    3   38:53 19.8  2:01   24   27:23  9:08 1:23:16 
    8  937 Lisa Feyen              Rockford           MN  34   19  9:05  2:04  2:51   10   44:42 17.2  1:40   11   25:18  8:26 1:23:35 
    9  940 Jennifer Hon            Plymouth           MN  34   11  8:52  2:01  3:30    5   41:50 18.4  2:41   20   26:56  8:59 1:23:46 
   10  930 Amy Barthel             Minneapolis        MN  34   25  9:51  2:15  2:47    7   42:47 18.0  1:57   17   26:32  8:51 1:23:52 
   11 1582 Anne Stepnick           Hugo               MN  33   15  8:58  2:03  3:57    9   44:32 17.2  1:51   14   25:42  8:34 1:24:59 
   12  954 Kristen Thompson        Fridley            MN  34   36 11:13  2:33  3:23   17   46:45 16.4  1:05    3   22:47  7:36 1:25:10 
   13  939 Kyleen Harstedt         North Branch       MN  34    3  7:55  1:48  3:01   11   45:10 17.0  2:23   26   27:34  9:12 1:26:01 
   14  941 Krista Honsey           Buffalo            MN  34   21  9:23  2:08  4:25   13   45:33 16.9  2:39    4   24:15  8:05 1:26:13 
   15  935 Esther Dixon            Zimmerman          MN  34   13  8:57  2:02  4:01   24   48:42 15.8  2:29    5   24:31  8:11 1:28:38 
   16  877 Andrea Eaton            Bloomington        MN  32   23  9:29  2:10  4:39   19   46:48 16.4  2:31   16   26:31  8:51 1:29:56 
   17  863 Lindsay Majerus                                31    4  8:22  1:54  2:43   21   47:13 16.3  1:41   32   30:06 10:02 1:30:04 
   18  944 Janelle Katzner         Big Lake           MN  34    7  8:41  1:59  3:42   23   48:19 15.9  2:04   29   28:37  9:33 1:31:21 
   19  883 Natalie Kirby           Minnetonka         MN  32   18  9:05  2:04  4:16   33   51:39 14.9  1:41    6   24:52  8:18 1:31:31 
   20  861 Dorelle Landsteiner     Minneapolis        MN  31   30 10:12  2:19  3:00   14   45:45 16.8  1:38   35   31:05 10:22 1:31:38 
   21  840 Emilly Austin           Rock Rapids        IA  30   35 10:47  2:27  4:03   30   50:58 15.1  1:33   13   25:41  8:34 1:33:00 
   22  873 Jennifer Donabauer      Avon               MN  32   37 11:31  2:37  2:44   27   49:57 15.4  1:08   27   27:49  9:17 1:33:07 
   23  909 Leeann Hubbard          Saint Louis Park   MN  33   34 10:34  2:25  3:41   16   46:37 16.5  1:56   34   30:26 10:09 1:33:12 
   24  894 Sarah Thompson                                 32   31 10:22  2:22  2:41   26   49:19 15.6  1:10   31   29:45  9:55 1:33:15 
   25  858 Andrea Geraets          Saint Louis Park   MN  31   24  9:47  2:14  5:29   25   48:58 15.7  2:13   22   27:14  9:05 1:33:41 
   26  950 Katie Nelsen            Cottage Grove      MN  34   27  9:56  2:16  3:51   22   47:54 16.0  1:54   33   30:08 10:03 1:33:41 
   27  895 Rebekah Twaddle         Saint Paul         MN  32   29 10:08  2:19  3:09   20   47:06 16.3  1:47   37   31:45 10:35 1:33:53 
   28  856 Julie Feldman           Inver Grove Height MN  31   41 12:17  2:48  4:58   15   46:31 16.5  2:25   28   28:05  9:22 1:34:14 
   29  860 Janel Hurtado           Maple Grove        MN  31   17  9:01  2:03  4:47   38   54:06 14.2  1:52    8   25:07  8:23 1:34:52 
   30  904 Allison Baisch          Shakopee           MN  33   26  9:53  2:15  4:32   37   53:43 14.3  2:22    7   24:56  8:19 1:35:25 
   31  933 Becky Degroot                                  34   12  8:55  2:02  5:29   40   54:45 14.0  1:39   12   25:40  8:34 1:36:27 
   32  931 Katy Bertelson          Buffalo            MN  34    8  8:44  1:59  6:28   18   46:45 16.4  5:22   30   29:15  9:45 1:36:31 
   33  925 Amy Van Beusekom        Waverly            MN  33   20  9:11  2:06  5:21   34   52:38 14.6  2:17   25   27:30  9:10 1:36:55 
   34  870 Kimberly Beyer          Loretto            MN  32   33 10:26  2:23  6:40   31   51:22 15.0  2:03   19   26:55  8:59 1:37:24 
   35  897 Amanda Wilson           Buffalo            MN  32   16  9:00  2:03  3:43   29   50:42 15.1  1:44   40   33:25 11:09 1:38:33 
   36  879 Katie Johnsrud                                 32   39 12:00  2:44  5:41   32   51:30 14.9  2:39   23   27:19  9:07 1:39:06 
   37  916 Elizabeth Nagy                                 33   32 10:25  2:22  6:27   39   54:17 14.1  3:32   15   25:55  8:39 1:40:34 
   38  842 Rachel Davis            Minneapolis        MN  30   40 12:11  2:47  4:48   28   50:03 15.3  3:05   42   34:22 11:28 1:44:27 
   39  887 Missy Malecha           Blaine             MN  32   43 13:00  2:58  5:03   36   53:25 14.4  2:01   36   31:11 10:24 1:44:37 
   40  892 Liz Raivo-Lynch                                32   22  9:29  2:10  4:32   41   57:01 13.5  2:35   41   34:08 11:23 1:47:43 
   41  849 Jessica Lobitz          Birchwood          WI  30   42 12:36  2:52  5:41   42   57:25 13.4  2:27   39   33:04 11:02 1:51:11 
   42 1493 Kristan Angerhofer      Osseo              MN  34   44 13:35  3:06  5:39   35   53:08 14.5  3:00   43   36:13 12:05 1:51:32 
   43  853 Gretchen Changamire     Delano             MN  31    6  8:38  1:58  6:14   44 1:05:11 11.8  3:28   38   31:57 10:39 1:55:26 
   44  852 Katie Brever            Saint Louis Park   MN  31   38 11:51  2:42  5:26   43 1:00:34 12.7  2:12   44   39:02 13:01 1:59:03 
   45  847 Rikki Honnold           Minneapolis        MN  30   45 13:40  3:07  4:51   45 1:15:15 10.2  1:18   45   43:53 14:38 2:18:55 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  35 - 39
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  999 Jesse Nelson            Red Wing           MN  36   21  7:56  1:49  1:28    3   35:26 21.7  0:52    1   17:47  5:56 1:03:28 
    2 1032 Scott Parker            Plymouth           MN  37   14  7:32  1:43  1:44    1   34:55 22.0  1:03    4   19:05  6:22 1:04:17 
    3 1030 Chris Hagen             Little Falls       MN  37   20  7:55  1:48  2:47    5   35:55 21.4  1:33    2   18:02  6:01 1:06:10 
    4 1065 Aaron Shapley           Excelsior          MN  38    1  5:28  1:15  2:36    2   35:07 21.9  1:49   12   21:24  7:08 1:06:21 
    5  958 Scott Beesley           Commerce Township  MI  35    8  7:20  1:40  1:30    7   36:49 20.9  1:00    6   20:29  6:50 1:07:06 
    6  956 Gregory Alexander       Plymouth           MN  35    3  6:31  1:29  1:54    8   37:29 20.5  1:01    9   21:11  7:04 1:08:03 
    7 1051 Jeremy Johnson          Burnsville         MN  38   10  7:22  1:41  2:10    4   35:43 21.5  1:20   13   21:46  7:16 1:08:19 
    8 1029 Christopher Hacker      Richfield          MN  37   16  7:47  1:46  2:05    9   37:50 20.3  1:08    7   20:44  6:55 1:09:31 
    9 1046 Joshua Flynn            Hamel              MN  38    2  5:53  1:21  2:24   17   39:45 19.3  2:00    5   20:23  6:48 1:10:21 
   10 1010 Ryan Collins            Saint Louis Park   MN  37   22  7:57  1:49  2:16    6   36:16 21.2  1:24   23   23:29  7:50 1:11:21 
   11  997 Ryan Meinert            Victoria           MN  36    4  6:35  1:30  2:28   19   39:52 19.3  1:05   15   21:55  7:19 1:11:53 
   12  981 Nathaniel Uselding      Loretto            MN  35    9  7:22  1:41  3:50   23   41:11 18.6  1:58    3   18:16  6:06 1:12:35 
   13 1063 Eric Roesner            Minnetonka         MN  38   35  8:43  1:59  2:03   18   39:49 19.3  1:12    8   21:08  7:03 1:12:52 
   14 1062 Justin Pool             Buffalo            MN  38    5  6:49  1:33  2:53   15   38:51 19.8  1:47   29   24:13  8:05 1:14:30 
   15 1071 Steven Williamsen       Chanhassen         MN  38    7  7:14  1:39  2:29   11   37:59 20.2  1:25   42   25:39  8:33 1:14:44 
   16 1039 Mike Back               Elk River          MN  38    6  6:55  1:35  1:58   21   40:18 19.1  1:05   37   24:38  8:13 1:14:52 
   17  986 Steven Dillner          Ramsey             MN  36   33  8:42  1:59  3:36   13   38:27 20.0  1:35   18   22:46  7:36 1:15:04 
   18  996 Jake Majerus                                   36   40  8:56  2:02  2:27   12   38:25 20.0  1:34   26   23:51  7:57 1:15:10 
   19  998 Kyle Merkins            Hutchinson         MN  36   43  9:21  2:08  3:06   25   41:16 18.6  1:39   10   21:13  7:05 1:16:33 
   20 1053 Clark Leaders                                  38   44  9:24  2:09  3:23   20   39:59 19.2  1:30   19   23:16  7:46 1:17:31 
   21  970 Pauly Hoffman           Crystal            MN  35   27  8:13  1:52  3:06   39   43:20 17.7  1:51   11   21:17  7:06 1:17:45 
   22 1001 Ben Reiners             Albertville        MN  36   23  7:57  1:49  2:51   30   42:09 18.2  2:10   17   22:41  7:34 1:17:47 
   23  993 David Kerber                                   36   58 10:32  2:24  4:30   16   39:19 19.5  1:44   14   21:49  7:17 1:17:51 
   24  978 Justin Small            Duluth             MN  35   38  8:52  2:01  2:48   10   37:58 20.2  1:46   48   26:56  8:59 1:18:17 
   25 1058 Regan Murphy            Robbinsdale        MN  38   55 10:07  2:18  2:49   27   41:41 18.4  2:03   16   22:05  7:22 1:18:43 
   26 1006 Warren Zook             Buffalo            MN  36   13  7:30  1:43  2:43   35   43:04 17.8  1:07   39   24:44  8:15 1:19:06 
   27 1031 Jason Lubs                                     37   29  8:32  1:57  4:27   26   41:29 18.5  1:42   20   23:19  7:47 1:19:28 
   28  240 Josh Mehrer             Elk River          MN  37   45  9:25  2:09  3:21   14   38:29 20.0  1:52   43   26:27  8:49 1:19:32 
   29 1088 Jeff Seel               Young America      MN  39   34  8:42  1:59  3:16   32   42:54 17.9  1:27   22   23:26  7:49 1:19:43 
   30 1038 Scott Allen             Eden Prairie       MN  38   18  7:48  1:47  2:57   38   43:20 17.7  1:26   32   24:29  8:10 1:19:57 
   31  976 Dan Reitsma             Chaska             MN  35   48  9:35  2:11  3:10   22   40:50 18.8  1:40   40   24:46  8:16 1:19:58 
   32  984 Matthew Brown           Plymouth           MN  36   32  8:40  1:58  3:25   36   43:11 17.8  1:31   24   23:35  7:52 1:20:20 
   33  992 Noel Johnson            Buffalo            MN  36   56 10:10  2:19  2:18   28   41:46 18.4  2:09   30   24:20  8:07 1:20:41 
   34 1497 Jamie Allman            Elk River          MN  37   61 10:56  2:29  2:57   24   41:12 18.6  1:44   34   24:34  8:12 1:21:21 
   35 1532 Matthew Abroe           Edina              MN  37   36  8:45  2:00  3:12   41   43:51 17.5  1:35   38   24:39  8:13 1:22:00 
   36  973 Patrick Larson          Minneapolis        MN  35   52  9:48  2:14  2:53   37   43:12 17.8  2:21   28   24:09  8:03 1:22:22 
   37  960 Rob Bloedorn                                   35   24  8:01  1:50  3:48   48   45:24 16.9  1:38   25   23:35  7:52 1:22:24 
   38 1070 Mark Von Oven           Minneapolis        MN  38   49  9:37  2:12  5:58   31   42:38 18.0  1:03   21   23:22  7:48 1:22:36 
   39  990 Kevin Hagen             Hibbing            MN  36   50  9:45  2:13  2:08   33   42:55 17.9  1:31   47   26:50  8:57 1:23:08 
   40 1389 Eric Normen             Minnetonka         MN  37   26  8:09  1:51  3:58   44   44:27 17.3  2:18   31   24:28  8:10 1:23:19 
   41 1033 Bryan Pink              Bible College      MN  37   64 11:24  2:36  2:28   40   43:35 17.6  1:31   36   24:37  8:13 1:23:33 
   42 1075 Mike Ewasiuk            Chanhassen         MN  39   19  7:50  1:47  3:22   50   45:36 16.8  2:01   41   25:09  8:23 1:23:56 
   43 1036 Chad Stelzig            Savage             MN  37   42  9:04  2:04  2:55   29   42:08 18.2  1:53   52   28:07  9:23 1:24:06 
   44 1060 Scott Olmsted           Minneapolis        MN  38   28  8:26  1:55  5:10   52   46:13 16.6  2:11   27   24:05  8:02 1:26:05 
   45  966 Chris Feldman           Buffalo            MN  35   37  8:46  2:00  3:44   46   44:41 17.2  1:34   51   27:55  9:19 1:26:39 
   46  985 Joel Dahlin             Sartell            MN  36   60 10:38  2:25  4:46   34   43:00 17.9  2:22   45   26:29  8:50 1:27:13 
   47 1025 Paul Duncombe           Saint Michael      MN  37   25  8:05  1:51  2:10   43   44:20 17.3  1:44   58   31:17 10:26 1:27:35 
   48 1026 Andy Dybvig             Plymouth           MN  37   59 10:34  2:25  3:45   54   47:36 16.1  1:54   35   24:35  8:12 1:28:23 
   49 1086 Matthew Petz            Elk River          MN  39   30  8:36  1:58  3:07   58   48:36 15.8  1:41   46   26:38  8:53 1:28:37 
   50 1082 Brian Kringler          Minneapolis        MN  39   66 11:46  2:41  3:58   42   43:53 17.5  1:42   50   27:39  9:13 1:28:55 
   51 1035 Nathan Sonstegard       Edina              MN  37   17  7:47  1:47  3:59   53   46:36 16.5  2:01   53   28:44  9:35 1:29:05 
   52 1027 Chad Franz              Eden Prairie       MN  37   12  7:27  1:42  4:07   45   44:28 17.3  1:42   59   31:24 10:28 1:29:06 
   53  965 Kevin Farmer            Brooklyn Center    MN  35   11  7:26  1:42  3:59   49   45:25 16.9  1:45   64   32:25 10:49 1:30:59 
   54  968 Michael Feyen           Rockford           MN  35   73 14:35  3:19  3:21   51   45:50 16.8  1:53   44   26:27  8:49 1:32:04 
   55  251 Jed Mulder              Buffalo            MN  38   31  8:37  1:58  2:55   47   45:00 17.1  2:56   67   33:22 11:08 1:32:49 
   56  989 David Haas              New Brighton       MN  36   15  7:33  1:43  2:59   59   48:53 15.7  2:12   61   31:29 10:30 1:33:04 
   57 1003 Geoff Stankevitz        Long Lake          MN  36   67 11:50  2:42  4:18   65   51:40 14.9  1:17   33   24:32  8:11 1:33:35 
   58  988 Kirk Erickson           Ramsey             MN  36   57 10:23  2:22  3:19   56   48:03 16.0  2:02   56   30:36 10:12 1:34:21 
   59 1000 Christopher Petz        Buffalo            MN  36   53  9:54  2:15  4:25   68   52:37 14.6  1:21   49   27:20  9:07 1:35:36 
   60 1090 Robert Smith            Eden Prairie       MN  39   51  9:48  2:14  5:44   62   50:04 15.3  1:47   54   29:10  9:44 1:36:30 
   61 1002 Matthew St. Clair       Elk River          MN  36   41  9:02  2:04  3:53   60   49:05 15.6  3:04   65   32:46 10:56 1:37:48 
   62  995 Kasey Luby              Elk River          MN  36   54 10:00  2:17  3:18   66   52:07 14.7  1:55   57   30:53 10:18 1:38:12 
   63 1055 Grant Mauch             Delano             MN  38   47  9:30  2:10  5:10   55   47:37 16.1  3:39   66   33:08 11:03 1:39:02 
   64 1073 Max Barquero-Salazar                           39   69 12:17  2:48  4:59   57   48:24 15.9  1:57   69   34:07 11:23 1:41:42 
   65 1496 William Scandrett       Waverly            MN  36   70 13:26  3:04  5:59   63   51:04 15.0  2:59   55   29:37  9:53 1:43:03 
   66  991 Michael Hankee          Hugo               MN  36   63 11:06  2:32  4:03   72   55:29 13.8  1:19   63   32:05 10:42 1:44:00 
   67 1066 David Sjoberg           Isanti             MN  38   46  9:29  2:10  4:25   71   53:59 14.2  2:50   68   33:58 11:20 1:44:39 
   68 1072 Miguel Acosta           Burnsville         MN  39   72 14:23  3:16  6:37   61   49:56 15.4  3:09   60   31:25 10:29 1:45:28 
   69 1037 Kevin Strusz            Albertville        MN  37   62 11:05  2:32  8:40   70   52:56 14.5  1:41   62   31:37 10:33 1:45:57 
   70 1024 Dave Dirkman            Ramsey             MN  37   68 12:05  2:45  3:33   64   51:26 14.9  3:04   71   37:13 12:25 1:47:19 
   71  975 Chris Nelsen            Cottage Grove      MN  35   71 14:13  3:14  4:28   67   52:29 14.6  1:51   70   34:25 11:29 1:47:23 
   72 1076 Matthew Feyen           Rosemount          MN  39   65 11:37  2:39  4:19   69   52:40 14.6  2:44   72   41:02 13:41 1:52:20 
   73 1028 Ryan Gale               Hugo               MN  37   39  8:53  2:01  3:45                                                    

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  35 - 39
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1 1085 Catherine Lee                                  39    1  6:39  1:31  1:59    2   35:18 21.8  1:08    1   20:42  6:54 1:05:44 
    2 1047 Jennifer Groos          Norwalk            IA  38    5  8:02  1:50  1:58    1   35:04 21.9  1:06    2   20:45  6:55 1:06:53 
    3 1009 Sadie Briggs            Chaska             MN  37    4  7:12  1:38  2:03    6   39:48 19.3  1:12    3   20:53  6:58 1:11:06 
    4 1057 Krista Moore            Menomonie          WI  38   23  9:55  2:16  2:13    3   36:52 20.8  1:06    5   21:46  7:16 1:11:49 
    5 1074 Sonja Daniels           Duluth             MN  39   11  8:21  1:54  2:25   10   41:30 18.5  1:22    4   21:07  7:03 1:14:43 
    6 1083 Angela Langsdorf        Minneapolis        MN  39   10  8:20  1:54  2:29    5   39:35 19.4  1:35   14   24:49  8:17 1:16:46 
    7 1005 Jan Vokal                                      36    7  8:10  1:52  2:08    7   40:15 19.1  1:29   16   25:02  8:21 1:17:02 
    8 1018 Cortney Johnson                                37   18  9:37  2:11  3:14    4   38:24 20.0  2:35    7   23:34  7:52 1:17:22 
    9 1016 Sandi Heegard           Park Rapids        MN  37    6  8:04  1:50  2:00    9   41:28 18.5  1:20   21   25:50  8:37 1:18:41 
   10 1008 Jill Bloedorn                                  37   15  8:45  2:00  3:16   12   44:00 17.5  2:18    6   21:51  7:17 1:20:07 
   11 1007 Mandy Back              Elk River          MN  37    2  7:02  1:36  2:56   16   45:01 17.1  1:51   12   24:13  8:05 1:21:01 
   12  983 Jennifer Zenzen         Avon               MN  35    8  8:16  1:53  3:29   15   44:20 17.3  1:44    9   23:40  7:54 1:21:27 
   13 1064 Lisa Schiltz            Buffalo            MN  38   12  8:35  1:57  2:57    8   40:29 19.0  2:07   28   27:37  9:13 1:21:43 
   14 1020 Marisa Skees            Eden Prairie       MN  37   14  8:43  1:59  2:30   18   45:05 17.0  1:30   13   24:45  8:15 1:22:32 
   15 1004 Tonia Swartzer                                 36   22  9:53  2:15  3:21   20   45:38 16.8  1:16   10   23:44  7:55 1:23:50 
   16  987 Kristina Elfering       Ham Lake           MN  36   21  9:52  2:15  3:42   17   45:03 17.0  2:19   11   24:03  8:01 1:24:56 
   17 1081 Danielle Johnson        Shakopee           MN  39   43 11:25  2:36  3:44   11   42:49 17.9  1:53   17   25:10  8:24 1:24:59 
   18  979 Stacy Solomonson        Princeton          MN  35   26 10:13  2:20  3:43   13   44:07 17.4  1:45   18   25:29  8:30 1:25:15 
   19 1011 Kristin Cuta            Maple Grove        MN  37    3  7:07  1:37  3:05   21   46:01 16.7  2:27   34   28:33  9:31 1:27:11 
   20 1498 Billi Jo Mehrer         Elk River          MN  37   27 10:20  2:21  3:05   14   44:09 17.4  1:52   33   28:24  9:28 1:27:48 
   21 1017 Chella Hjelm            Osseo              MN  37   24  9:56  2:16  3:11   23   47:04 16.3  1:25   23   26:37  8:53 1:28:11 
   22  967 Sheila Feldman          Buffalo            MN  35   46 12:21  2:49                                 24   26:38  8:53 1:28:57 
   23  977 Jess Score              Osseo              MN  35   48 12:23  2:49  4:26   19   45:22 16.9  1:58   20   25:50  8:37 1:29:56 
   24  982 Stacy Voves             Excelsior          MN  35   50 12:27  2:50  4:19   24   47:49 16.1  2:17    8   23:36  7:52 1:30:27 
   25 1499 Tina Olson              Chanhassen         MN  37   35 10:52  2:29  2:51   22   46:04 16.7  2:25   32   28:20  9:27 1:30:29 
   26 1019 Kelly Rood              Roseville          MN  37   38 11:03  2:31  3:25   25   48:59 15.7  1:50   25   26:52  8:58 1:32:07 
   27  957 Rebekah Backman         Shoreview          MN  35   17  9:34  2:11  4:13   32   51:44 14.8  1:20   19   25:30  8:30 1:32:18 
   28 1084 Betsy Leatherman        Osseo              MN  39   28 10:27  2:23  4:16   26   49:33 15.5  2:56   29   27:51  9:17 1:35:01 
   29 1056 Julie McDonough         Plymouth           MN  38   19  9:41  2:12  4:31   30   51:21 15.0  2:19   27   27:29  9:10 1:35:18 
   30  963 Melissa Coffey                                 35   41 11:17  2:34  3:16   40   54:05 14.2  2:05   15   24:51  8:17 1:35:32 
   31 1077 Christine Forbes        Plymouth           MN  39   16  8:56  2:02  4:14   27   50:45 15.1  2:17   36   30:02 10:01 1:36:12 
   32  972 Jill Kieser             Champlin           MN  35   44 11:37  2:39  3:54   38   53:10 14.4  1:31   22   26:04  8:42 1:36:13 
   33 1044 Stephenie Elliott       Saint Paul         MN  38   20  9:51  2:15  4:33   36   53:03 14.5  2:03   26   27:04  9:02 1:36:32 
   34 1043 Deb Cobb                Hudson             WI  38   31 10:32  2:24  4:03   37   53:06 14.5  2:13   30   28:09  9:23 1:38:00 
   35 1052 Allison Krueger                                38   51 12:39  2:53  2:51   31   51:22 15.0  2:02   39   31:11 10:24 1:40:03 
   36 1042 Christa Close           Plymouth           MN  38   32 10:33  2:24  6:25   29   50:59 15.1  3:45   35   28:43  9:35 1:40:23 
   37 1501 Larissa Barta           Delano             MN  38   29 10:28  2:23  6:24   44   56:08 13.7  2:21   31   28:10  9:24 1:43:29 
   38 1054 Beth Lind               Hibbing            MN  38   53 12:51  2:56  5:34   35   52:30 14.6  2:27   38   30:58 10:20 1:44:18 
   39 1089 Randi Setter            Hugo               MN  39   45 11:48  2:41  5:41   34   52:16 14.7  2:43   40   32:32 10:51 1:44:58 
   40  980 Jamie Stromberg         Buffalo            MN  35   37 10:57  2:30  3:44   33   51:45 14.8  2:28   47   36:37 12:13 1:45:29 
   41 1078 Dawn Ginzl              Saint Paul         MN  39    9  8:19  1:54  3:55   39   53:29 14.4  3:02   50   37:42 12:34 1:46:25 
   42 1048 Allison Gruhn           Brooklyn Center    MN  38   33 10:48  2:28  4:58   28   50:57 15.1  2:35   48   37:33 12:31 1:46:49 
   43 1021 Jennifer Tvrdik         Hanover            MN  37   13  8:40  1:59  4:33   47   57:59 13.2  3:19   42   34:04 11:22 1:48:33 
   44 1049 Carrie Jardine          Carver             MN  38   30 10:30  2:24  3:57   45   57:03 13.5  1:48   51   37:46 12:36 1:51:01 
   45 1059 Kimberly Nermyr         Plymouth           MN  38   42 11:21  2:35  4:44   51 1:02:50 12.2  1:34   37   30:55 10:19 1:51:22 
   46  962 Mindy Budzius                                  35   36 10:55  2:29  6:58   43   55:47 13.8  2:30   45   35:16 11:46 1:51:23 
   47  994 Ailie Kubow             Minneapolis        MN  36   34 10:52  2:28  4:38   41   54:39 14.1  3:18   53   38:52 12:58 1:52:16 
   48 1015 Jill Hansen             Chaska             MN  37   25  9:57  2:16  5:27   42   55:38 13.8  2:53   54   39:09 13:03 1:53:02 
   49 1023 Adrean Weldele          Buffalo            MN  37   40 11:11  2:33  7:51   46   57:05 13.5  3:52   43   35:08 11:43 1:55:04 
   50 1079 Saima Hawley            Rockford           MN  39   39 11:10  2:33  5:17   48 1:00:01 12.8  2:44   52   37:54 12:38 1:57:03 
   51 1504 Karen Dokken            Osseo              MN  39   49 12:24  2:49  5:53   50 1:02:33 12.3  2:44   46   36:29 12:10 2:00:01 
   52 1013 Jodi Einberger-Collin   Brooklyn Center    MN  37   54 13:08  3:00  5:29   54 1:06:59 11.5  2:41   41   33:49 11:17 2:02:04 
   53 1502 Kelli Boeckmann         Plymouth           MN  38   52 12:40  2:53  6:43   52 1:05:16 11.8  2:42   44   35:09 11:43 2:02:28 
   54 1503 Heidi Bybee             Rapid City         SD  39   47 12:21  2:49  8:50   53 1:05:54 11.7  3:33   49   37:39 12:33 2:08:16 
   55 1495 Gina Oftos              Coon Rapids        MN  35   56 16:44  3:48  6:06   49 1:00:50 12.6  2:41   55   43:55 14:39 2:10:14 
   56 1022 Sheila Twomey           Apple Valley       MN  37   55 15:30  3:32  6:56   55 1:14:04 10.4  5:05   56   52:20 17:27 2:33:53 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 44
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1 1197 Travis Moore            Menomonie          WI  43    8  6:55  1:35  1:45    1   31:30 24.4  1:08    2   20:09  6:43 1:01:24 
    2 1119 David Winecoff          Saint Louis Park   MN  40    2  6:03  1:23  1:23    3   35:11 21.8  0:58    4   20:45  6:55 1:04:18 
    3 1548 Matthew Ramsey          Wayzata            MN  40    1  5:43  1:18  2:22    4   35:47 21.5  1:22    1   20:03  6:41 1:05:15 
    4 1115 Harvey Skees            Eden Prairie       MN  40   13  7:10  1:38  1:40    2   34:44 22.1  1:14    6   21:02  7:01 1:05:48 
    5 1124 John Brockman           Saint Paul         MN  41    3  6:04  1:23  1:44    8   37:02 20.7  1:10    9   21:36  7:12 1:07:33 
    6 1097 Dan Ellingsen           Osseo              MN  40   16  7:17  1:40  2:01    5   35:59 21.3  1:13   10   21:38  7:13 1:08:06 
    7 1125 Lionel Caillat          Osseo              MN  41   18  7:33  1:43  2:24   11   38:11 20.1  1:04    5   20:54  6:58 1:10:04 
    8 1067 Kris Swarthout                                 42    9  6:56  1:35  1:43    6   36:39 21.0  1:24   20   23:31  7:51 1:10:10 
    9 1092 Jim Alme                Farmington         MN  40    4  6:05  1:23  2:18   12   38:20 20.0  1:02   15   22:41  7:34 1:10:25 
   10 1230 Robert Younger          Plymouth           MN  44    6  6:48  1:33  3:08   17   39:23 19.5  1:33    8   21:21  7:07 1:12:10 
   11 1142 David Liske             Saint Louis Park   MN  41   21  7:53  1:48  2:53   13   38:28 20.0  1:22   12   22:07  7:23 1:12:41 
   12 1183 David Breznay           Fargo              ND  43   23  7:58  1:49  2:33   19   39:32 19.4  1:24    7   21:18  7:06 1:12:43 
   13 1211 Kurt Bruhn              Buffalo            MN  44   22  7:58  1:49  2:52   10   38:08 20.1  1:46   16   22:44  7:35 1:13:26 
   14 1105 Chip Mauri              Minneapolis        MN  40   28  8:35  1:57  2:58    9   37:48 20.3  1:58   13   22:11  7:24 1:13:29 
   15 1210 Jeff Beyer              Buffalo            MN  44   12  7:05  1:37  3:29   37   42:01 18.3  1:27    3   20:38  6:53 1:14:37 
   16 1185 Gregg Dahlgren          Duluth             MN  43   42  9:18  2:07  2:17   18   39:30 19.4  1:15   17   22:48  7:36 1:15:05 
   17 1170 Michael Iwan            Saint Louis Park   MN  42   40  9:04  2:04  2:26   15   38:47 19.8  2:00   19   23:03  7:41 1:15:18 
   18 1109 Chad Parker             Robbinsdale        MN  40   25  8:04  1:50  2:38   23   39:57 19.2  1:14   24   24:03  8:01 1:15:54 
   19 1182 Garrett Wilson          Saint Louis Park   MN  42   20  7:45  1:46  3:08   16   38:50 19.8  1:27   31   24:47  8:16 1:15:55 
   20 1133 Kirby Hanson            Red Wing           MN  41   14  7:12  1:39  2:05   30   41:14 18.6  1:18   26   24:09  8:03 1:15:56 
   21 1163 Jeffrey Berg            Buffalo            MN  42   26  8:09  1:52  2:50   33   41:26 18.5  1:31   18   22:54  7:38 1:16:49 
   22 1600 Joe Toth                                       40   51  9:51  2:15  2:03   14   38:34 19.9  1:18   36   25:15  8:25 1:16:59 
   23 1194 Blane Larson            Maple Lake         MN  43   11  7:00  1:36  3:02   24   40:30 19.0  1:55   34   25:06  8:22 1:17:32 
   24 1195 Jason McCarty           Monticello         MN  43   19  7:44  1:46  2:47   26   40:46 18.8  1:46   35   25:11  8:24 1:18:11 
   25 1094 Scott Bosacker          Rogers             MN  40   47  9:41  2:12  3:06   41   42:31 18.1  0:58   14   22:38  7:33 1:18:53 
   26 1145 David Menzemer          Buffalo            MN  41   36  8:53  2:01  3:10   36   41:43 18.4  1:24   25   24:04  8:02 1:19:11 
   27 1139 Joel Lancaster          Lakeville          MN  41   27  8:14  1:53  3:01   43   43:38 17.6  1:03   21   23:35  7:52 1:19:29 
   28  287 Jason Punton            Saint Michael      MN  40   24  8:00  1:50  2:57   28   41:04 18.7  1:50   37   25:40  8:34 1:19:30 
   29 1104 Dan Lund                                       40   30  8:38  1:58  4:25   21   39:37 19.4  2:07   32   24:54  8:18 1:19:39 
   30 1167 Michael Ebnet           Buffalo            MN  42   38  8:58  2:03  2:42   20   39:36 19.4  2:06   40   26:27  8:49 1:19:46 
   31 1203 Aaron Swann             Edina              MN  43   58 11:11  2:33  2:22   29   41:11 18.6  1:23   23   23:45  7:55 1:19:50 
   32 1168 Matthew Gangelhoff      Osseo              MN  42   17  7:31  1:43  3:11   34   41:26 18.5  3:11   33   24:57  8:19 1:20:14 
   33 1213 Joe Dumas               Loretto            MN  44    7  6:49  1:33  2:30   51   45:28 16.9  1:33   30   24:35  8:12 1:20:52 
   34 1129 Donnetto Deantoni       Saint Michael      MN  41   37  8:57  2:02  2:46   22   39:55 19.2  1:52   53   28:04  9:22 1:21:32 
   35 1140 Thomas Leach            Sartell            MN  41   10  6:59  1:36  3:51   47   43:53 17.5  2:21   29   24:32  8:11 1:21:34 
   36 1162 Dan Barsness            Victoria           MN  42   45  9:33  2:11  3:28    7   37:00 20.8  2:05   60   29:39  9:53 1:21:43 
   37 1122 Brian Bluhm             Cottage Grove      MN  41   49  9:44  2:13  3:25   31   41:17 18.6  1:36   45   27:04  9:02 1:23:04 
   38 1121 Troy Adams              Plymouth           MN  41   52  9:59  2:17  2:30   39   42:04 18.3  1:50   41   26:44  8:55 1:23:05 
   39 1217 Thor Hagberg            Faribault          MN  44                          35   41:29 18.5  1:28   49   27:44  9:15 1:23:07 
   40 1113 Dan Ronken              Saint Louis Park   MN  40   29  8:38  1:58  4:06   27   40:50 18.8  1:53   51   27:48  9:16 1:23:12 
   41 1101 Scott Lane              Eagan              MN  40   55 10:28  2:23  4:23   45   43:44 17.6  2:46   22   23:38  7:53 1:24:57 
   42 1148 Derek Morgan            Golden             CO  41   33  8:45  2:00  4:28   42   43:34 17.6  1:39   44   27:02  9:01 1:25:26 
   43 1201 Steve Quackenboss       Madison            WI  43    5  6:45  1:33  3:32   44   43:42 17.6  1:47   62   29:49  9:57 1:25:35 
   44 1510 Bryan Trees             Nisswa             MN  42   67 12:08  2:46  3:22   38   42:01 18.3  2:00   39   26:12  8:44 1:25:41 
   45 1127 Jim Cook                Saint Louis Park   MN  41   31  8:39  1:58  4:42   40   42:13 18.2  2:10   54   28:08  9:23 1:25:51 
   46 1206 Paul Wilken             Poplar             WI  43   70 15:43  3:35  5:00   25   40:43 18.9  2:43   11   21:52  7:18 1:25:58 
   47 1103 Jeremy Lind             Hibbing            MN  40   60 11:19  2:35  4:13   46   43:47 17.5  1:16   38   25:50  8:37 1:26:24 
   48 1511 Steven Lentsch          Robbinsdale        MN  43   64 11:38  2:39  3:09   32   41:21 18.6  3:01   50   27:44  9:15 1:26:51 
   49 1151 Mike Smith              Brooklyn Center    MN  41   43  9:19  2:07  3:54   58   48:11 15.9  1:36   27   24:11  8:04 1:27:10 
   50 1193 Peter Kerin             Eden Prairie       MN  43   50  9:47  2:14  3:44   48   44:36 17.2  1:44   46   27:24  9:08 1:27:13 
   51 1231 Jack Zaelich            Minneapolis        MN  44   34  8:51  2:01  5:25   50   45:03 17.0  2:02   43   27:00  9:00 1:28:19 
   52 1173 Brad Nye                Lindstrom          MN  42   46  9:38  2:12  4:21   49   44:55 17.1  2:02   52   27:58  9:20 1:28:52 
   53 1164 Brian Blom              Osseo              MN  42   32  8:42  1:59  4:10   54   46:37 16.5  2:07   48   27:40  9:14 1:29:13 
   54 1205 Dave Warren                                    43   62 11:25  2:36  4:37   55   47:17 16.2  1:52   28   24:24  8:08 1:29:34 
   55 1544 David Law               Ham Lake           MN  43   15  7:16  1:39  2:34   61   49:50 15.4  2:02   56   28:15  9:25 1:29:56 
   56 1099 Nathan Hoffmann         Duluth             MN  40   41  9:09  2:05  3:29   60   48:52 15.7  1:22   57   28:41  9:34 1:31:31 
   57 1184 Michael Close           Plymouth           MN  43   39  9:01  2:03  4:13   53   46:30 16.5  3:07   58   29:18  9:46 1:32:07 
   58 1222 Brett Mayfield          Cokato             MN  44   44  9:27  2:09  5:01   56   47:22 16.2  2:26   63   29:50  9:57 1:34:03 
   59 1175 Mark Phillippi          Osseo              MN  42   48  9:41  2:13  3:59   52   45:40 16.8  2:33   70   32:57 10:59 1:34:48 
   60 1098 David Graff             Brooklyn Center    MN  40   61 11:20  2:35  3:45   59   48:15 15.9  1:52   61   29:42  9:54 1:34:52 
   61 1225 Matt Remhof             Elk River          MN  44   35  8:52  2:01  6:31   57   47:29 16.2  2:29   64   30:10 10:04 1:35:30 
   62 1169 Robert Hoff             Brooklyn Center    MN  42   68 12:11  2:46  4:56   64   51:22 15.0  1:50   42   26:44  8:55 1:37:00 
   63 1176 David Ringquist         Plymouth           MN  42   53 10:07  2:18  5:27   62   49:55 15.4  2:46   66   31:05 10:22 1:39:18 
   64 1177 Shane Suchy             Saint Michael      MN  42   59 11:11  2:33  3:58   63   50:48 15.1  1:39   69   32:48 10:56 1:40:22 
   65 1178 Travis Sutter           Albertville        MN  42   63 11:34  2:38  4:05   67   54:19 14.1  1:49   59   29:30  9:50 1:41:15 
   66 1123 Matthew Bribitzer-Stull Bloomington        MN  41   56 10:48  2:28  5:49   70   54:44 14.0  2:01   55   28:15  9:25 1:41:35 
   67 1220 Paul Knier              Big Lake           MN  44   65 11:58  2:44  4:15   68   54:28 14.1  1:30   67   31:41 10:34 1:43:49 
   68 1107 David Nalls             Loretto            MN  40   54 10:27  2:23  5:03   71   56:33 13.6  2:33   68   31:50 10:37 1:46:24 
   69 1171 Michael Lawrence        Buffalo            MN  42   57 10:57  2:30  5:14   65   51:41 14.9  1:54   72   36:47 12:16 1:46:31 
   70 1512 Jeff Melby              Victoria           MN  44   69 15:02  3:25  6:49   69   54:44 14.0  3:34   47   27:35  9:12 1:47:42 
   71 1096 Dave Burnett            Osseo              MN  40   66 12:05  2:45  7:24   66   53:26 14.4  5:05   71   34:55 11:39 1:52:53 
   72 1214 Christopher Ellis       Bloomington        MN  44   71 20:27  4:39  5:11   72   57:00 13.5  1:49   65   30:57 10:19 1:55:23 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 44
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1 1128 Juli Currie             Chanhassen         MN  41    1  7:03  1:37  1:56    1   37:37 20.4  1:25    2   21:45  7:15 1:09:44 
    2 1147 Molly Moore             Osseo              MN  41    2  7:07  1:37  2:31    2   37:55 20.3  1:27    5   22:55  7:39 1:11:53 
    3 1093 Cindy Blackstock        Plymouth           MN  40   30  9:56  2:16  2:29    3   39:24 19.5  1:04    1   20:47  6:56 1:13:38 
    4 1533 Sara Ahlquist           Minnetonka         MN  43    3  7:12  1:38  2:08   12   43:03 17.8  1:22   11   24:04  8:02 1:17:47 
    5 1152 Janet Winter            Buffalo            MN  41   10  8:43  1:59  3:45    5   41:52 18.3  1:08    9   23:48  7:56 1:19:14 
    6 1228 Susan Stendahl          Buffalo            MN  44   22  9:22  2:08  3:34   19   44:57 17.1  1:05    4   22:38  7:33 1:21:35 
    7 1137 Leslie Iyer             Edina              MN  41   34 10:03  2:17  3:40    4   40:49 18.8  1:43   16   25:24  8:28 1:21:37 
    8 1100 Denise Kuhlman          Buffalo            MN  40    9  8:42  1:59  3:40   10   42:41 18.0  1:26   17   25:34  8:32 1:22:01 
    9 1131 Lori Gengler            Plymouth           MN  41   31  9:56  2:16  3:15    7   42:26 18.1  1:25   14   25:16  8:26 1:22:16 
   10 1158 Jill Emery              Foley              MN  42   16  8:59  2:03  3:47   11   42:53 17.9  2:06   13   25:11  8:24 1:22:53 
   11 1153 Laurie Zahalka          Brooklyn Center    MN  41   11  8:49  2:01  3:12   18   44:54 17.1  1:57   12   24:53  8:18 1:23:43 
   12 1155 Sara Bisso              Minnetonka         MN  42   45 11:21  2:35  5:36    6   42:22 18.1  2:18    3   22:17  7:26 1:23:52 
   13 1579 Lynn Scheevel           Albert Lea         MN  41    8  8:41  1:59  2:45   13   43:41 17.6  2:50   21   26:25  8:49 1:24:21 
   14 1216 Becki Haar              Lakeville          MN  44   20  9:12  2:06  4:20   27   45:58 16.7  2:50    8   23:33  7:51 1:25:51 
   15 1224 Wendy Mueller                                  44   38 10:10  2:19  3:59    8   42:31 18.1  2:15   23   27:02  9:01 1:25:55 
   16 1191 Carrie Heikkila         Duluth             MN  43   35 10:06  2:18  5:10   14   43:47 17.5  3:13   10   23:51  7:57 1:26:06 
   17 1160 Laura Hanneman                                 42   32  9:57  2:16  2:51   26   45:42 16.8  1:54   20   26:14  8:45 1:26:37 
   18 1114 Jennifer Samec          Osseo              MN  40   17  9:02  2:04  3:30   15   44:05 17.4  1:45   31   28:32  9:31 1:26:53 
   19 1146 Heather Moody           Champlin           MN  41   39 10:16  2:20  3:53   21   45:06 17.0  2:50   15   25:20  8:27 1:27:23 
   20 1209 Pamela Balthazor        Minneapolis        MN  44   15  8:57  2:02  4:16   17   44:29 17.3  2:45   26   27:37  9:13 1:28:01 
   21  547 Sally Smith                                    40   27  9:42  2:13  3:13   25   45:40 16.8  1:53   28   27:48  9:16 1:28:14 
   22 1106 Teresa Mickelson        Plymouth           MN  40   24  9:33  2:11  3:05   20   45:01 17.1  2:33   30   28:14  9:25 1:28:23 
   23 1120 Jennie Zeiss                                   40   19  9:06  2:04  3:17   29   46:27 16.5  2:04   25   27:35  9:12 1:28:26 
   24 1132 Kim Gronholz                                   41   13  8:55  2:02  2:50    9   42:40 18.0  2:15   43   32:06 10:42 1:28:45 
   25 1189 Beth Hammer             Howard Lake        MN  43   26  9:40  2:12  3:24   32   47:41 16.1  1:01   24   27:18  9:06 1:29:02 
   26 1215 Elizabeth Ezell         Oakdale            MN  44    5  8:14  1:53  4:08   24   45:38 16.8  1:42   33   29:30  9:50 1:29:09 
   27 1118 Nicole Vandaalen                               40   36 10:07  2:18  5:26   31   47:31 16.2  3:23    6   22:56  7:39 1:29:21 
   28 1188 Kellie Greskowiak       Ham Lake           MN  43   14  8:57  2:02  2:45   16   44:12 17.4  2:06   45   32:35 10:52 1:30:33 
   29 1143 Shireen Mahabadi                               41   53 15:59  3:38  4:13   23   45:30 16.9  2:08    7   23:06  7:42 1:30:55 
   30 1181 Gretchen Warnke         Eagan              MN  42   21  9:20  2:08  4:00   28   46:00 16.7  2:18   37   30:31 10:11 1:32:06 
   31 1223 Jill McKenzie           Saint Cloud        MN  44   23  9:30  2:10  3:24   40   51:35 14.9  2:31   18   25:49  8:37 1:32:47 
   32 1156 Christine Callinan      Osseo              MN  42   28  9:44  2:13  4:35   22   45:15 17.0  2:31   41   30:59 10:20 1:33:02 
   33 1159 Karin Gardner           Champlin           MN  42   37 10:08  2:19  3:55   38   51:12 15.0  1:24   22   26:34  8:52 1:33:11 
   34 1102 Lynn Leibfried          Plymouth           MN  40   29  9:49  2:14  4:45   35   50:07 15.3  1:15   27   27:44  9:15 1:33:39 
   35 1198 Jaleh Nahvi             Inver Grove Height MN  43   18  9:02  2:04  5:49   42   52:24 14.7  3:09   19   25:51  8:37 1:36:13 
   36 1157 Sally Covert            White Bear Lake    MN  42   33 10:00  2:17  3:38   36   50:52 15.1  2:02   35   30:05 10:02 1:36:37 
   37 1126 Amy Cook                Saint Louis Park   MN  41    6  8:39  1:58  4:54   33   49:37 15.5  3:18   38   30:43 10:15 1:37:08 
   38 1117 Heather Tracey          Minneapolis        MN  40    7  8:40  1:59  5:47   39   51:30 14.9  3:21   29   27:58  9:20 1:37:14 
   39 1204 Paula Volk              Ham Lake           MN  43   44 11:13  2:33  3:52   30   46:36 16.5  2:36   46   33:54 11:18 1:38:09 
   40 1200 Katherine Olig          Eden Prairie       MN  43    4  7:51  1:47  4:58   41   51:59 14.8  2:45   39   30:45 10:15 1:38:17 
   41 1199 Jackie Nemecek          Mound              MN  43   46 11:29  2:37  4:03   37   51:08 15.0  2:45   34   29:54  9:58 1:39:16 
   42 1154 Maria Bergman           Hopkins            MN  42   25  9:34  2:11  5:30   34   50:03 15.3  2:17   44   32:25 10:49 1:39:47 
   43 1207 Pamela Winge            Rogers             MN  43   42 10:57  2:30  3:34   47   55:19 13.9  3:31   36   30:12 10:04 1:43:30 
   44 1508 Skye Priesz             Montrose           MN  41   12  8:54  2:02  3:27   43   52:46 14.6  2:21   51   37:45 12:35 1:45:12 
   45 1196 Brenda Mills            Victoria           MN  43   49 11:53  2:42  4:43   48   56:57 13.5  2:46   40   30:57 10:19 1:47:14 
   46 1161 Julie Klein             Roseville          MN  42   50 11:53  2:42  5:13   44   53:20 14.4  3:55   48   34:14 11:25 1:48:33 
   47 1226 Ann Charlott Sivertsson Maple Grove        MN  44   48 11:50  2:42  3:57   45   54:55 14.0  1:57   50   36:29 12:10 1:49:05 
   48 1192 Nicole Kerin            Eden Prairie       MN  43   41 10:26  2:23  5:44   49   58:56 13.0  3:21   42   32:05 10:42 1:50:29 
   49 1221 Phyllis Mahan           Robbinsdale        MN  44   51 13:16  3:01  5:35   52 1:00:07 12.8  2:53   32   29:29  9:50 1:51:19 
   50 1505 Kristina Weber          Shakopee           MN  40   54 16:21  3:43  4:57   46   55:09 13.9  2:20   47   33:57 11:19 1:52:42 
   51 1543 Stephanie Laliberte     Golden Valley      MN  41   52 13:51  3:09  4:43   50   59:12 13.0  1:58   49   35:20 11:47 1:55:02 
   52 1172 Michelle Mowry          Hinckley           MN  42   40 10:20  2:21  5:08   53 1:06:04 11.6  2:35   52   39:36 13:12 2:03:41 
   53 1208 Gala Andreasen          Delano             MN  44   43 11:08  2:32  5:19   51   59:41 12.9  2:09   53 1:00:26 20:09 2:18:41 
   54 1227 Amy Smith               Buffalo            MN  44   47 11:49  2:42                                                          

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  45 - 49
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1 1302 Dan Duff                                       48    7  6:59  1:36  2:42    6   37:46 20.3  1:14    1   19:56  6:39 1:08:36 
    2 1291 Ken Peters              Saint Paul         MN  47    2  6:30  1:29  2:14    5   37:45 20.3  1:28    4   22:26  7:29 1:10:21 
    3 1317 Frank Blackstock        Plymouth           MN  49   20  8:28  1:56  2:07    4   37:03 20.7  1:02    2   21:50  7:17 1:10:29 
    4 1273 Tim Walker              Hopkins            MN  46    6  6:57  1:35  3:23    2   36:30 21.0  1:14    5   22:49  7:37 1:10:50 
    5 1255 Daniel Dederichs        Waverly            MN  46   14  8:05  1:51  2:04    1   34:50 22.0  1:25   22   25:06  8:22 1:11:28 
    6 1330 Mark Rosen              Monticello         MN  49   26  8:44  2:00  1:57    3   36:46 20.9  1:13   15   24:42  8:14 1:13:21 
    7 1284 Matthew Froelich        Big Lake           MN  47   16  8:13  1:52  2:25   14   39:02 19.7  1:58    9   23:27  7:49 1:15:03 
    8 1256 Steve Dresler           Saint Paul         MN  46   11  7:52  1:48  4:12    8   37:56 20.2  1:59   10   23:39  7:53 1:15:37 
    9 1319 Wade Busch              Mason City         IA  49    4  6:44  1:32  2:58    9   38:26 20.0  1:51   30   26:09  8:43 1:16:06 
   10 1261 Randy Kramer            Buffalo            MN  46   24  8:35  1:57  2:03   12   38:55 19.7  1:54   21   25:01  8:21 1:16:25 
   11 1592 Bill Brown                                     46   12  7:54  1:48  4:10   20   40:08 19.1  2:41    3   21:58  7:20 1:16:49 
   12 1235 Bernt Helgaas           Maple Grove        MN  45   46 10:41  2:26  1:57   18   40:05 19.2  1:34    6   22:58  7:40 1:17:13 
   13 1313 Eric Swanson            Elk River          MN  48   47 10:51  2:28  1:34   11   38:51 19.8  1:15   19   24:53  8:18 1:17:23 
   14 1253 Brian Cody              Osseo              MN  46   10  7:40  1:45  2:28   24   42:00 18.3  1:16   14   24:21  8:07 1:17:43 
   15 1324 Dave Hoff               Mound              MN  49   18  8:19  1:54  3:11   16   39:32 19.4  2:04   20   24:55  8:19 1:17:58 
   16 1237 Kim Larson              Nisswa             MN  45   32  9:02  2:03  2:53   15   39:21 19.5  2:01   17   24:50  8:17 1:18:04 
   17 1285 Carl Hoeft              Hutchinson         MN  47   23  8:31  1:57  3:47   13   39:00 19.7  1:24   26   25:28  8:30 1:18:08 
   18 1245 Ron Schreckenghaust     Elk River          MN  45   15  8:10  1:52  2:39   21   40:42 18.9  1:26   25   25:21  8:27 1:18:16 
   19 1289 Anthony Melton          Champlin           MN  47   22  8:30  1:56  2:54   19   40:07 19.1  2:18   23   25:07  8:23 1:18:53 
   20 1290 Scott Myren             Maple Grove        MN  47   31  8:53  2:01  2:53   23   41:01 18.7  1:51   18   24:52  8:18 1:19:28 
   21 1328 Glenn Misgen                                   49   39  9:29  2:10  3:29   26   42:03 18.3  1:53   12   24:10  8:04 1:21:03 
   22 1241 Doug Meyers             River Falls        WI  45   37  9:28  2:09  2:37   17   39:51 19.3  2:09   40   27:10  9:04 1:21:13 
   23 1243 Joe Piepgras                                   45   28  8:45  2:00  2:51   27   42:47 18.0  1:46   24   25:11  8:24 1:21:17 
   24 1270 Robert Sicora           Buffalo            MN  46   35  9:13  2:06  2:46    7   37:51 20.3  1:26   55   30:53 10:18 1:22:08 
   25 1308 Tom Mahan               Robbinsdale        MN  48   27  8:45  2:00  3:19   22   41:00 18.7  1:53   41   27:19  9:07 1:22:15 
   26 1233 Paul Burleigh           Woodbury           MN  45    9  7:32  1:43  2:34   31   44:19 17.3  2:09   29   26:00  8:40 1:22:32 
   27 1315 Jeff Walters            Golden Valley      MN  48    1  5:53  1:21  3:24   32   44:20 17.3  1:54   39   27:04  9:02 1:22:34 
   28 1318 Tom Brooks              Saint Louis Park   MN  49   43 10:17  2:21  3:48   35   44:44 17.2  1:04    8   23:22  7:48 1:23:15 
   29 1293 Jeff Tortelli           Chaska             MN  47    8  7:28  1:42  2:22   29   44:07 17.4  1:26   47   28:13  9:25 1:23:34 
   30 1287 Pete L'Allier           Minnetonka         MN  47   17  8:15  1:53  3:34   33   44:22 17.3  1:29   33   26:23  8:48 1:24:01 
   31 1304 Ron Jacobsen            Chaska             MN  48    3  6:43  1:32  3:51   36   44:53 17.1  1:45   37   26:57  8:59 1:24:06 
   32 1276 Rich Demeules           Buffalo            MN  47   21  8:29  1:56  3:52   30   44:09 17.4  2:17   28   25:44  8:35 1:24:30 
   33 1323 Kyle Harju              Monticello         MN  49   19  8:28  1:56  4:20   25   42:00 18.3  2:03   44   27:54  9:18 1:24:43 
   34  386 Jr Campuzano                                   48   34  9:13  2:06  5:03   34   44:40 17.2  2:20   11   24:03  8:01 1:25:16 
   35 1294 Joe Wirth               Minneapolis        MN  47   56 11:59  2:44  3:48   10   38:33 19.9  5:29   46   27:58  9:20 1:27:45 
   36 1335 Paul Zimmer             Maple Grove        MN  49   52 11:29  2:37  5:05   37   45:09 17.0  2:29   13   24:16  8:06 1:28:26 
   37 1277 Jeff Engel              Carver             MN  47   33  9:11  2:06  4:23   47   48:13 15.9  2:14   16   24:49  8:17 1:28:49 
   38  407 Michael Murphy          Eden Prairie       MN  49   25  8:43  1:59  5:15   44   47:02 16.3  2:48   27   25:44  8:35 1:29:30 
   39 1238 Monte McIlroy           Robbinsdale        MN  45   38  9:28  2:10  3:58   43   46:43 16.4  2:40   38   27:01  9:01 1:29:50 
   40 1292 Joachim Schugel         Victoria           MN  47   36  9:25  2:09  4:13   40   45:56 16.7  1:57   51   28:50  9:37 1:30:19 
   41 1246 Allen Weis              Delano             MN  45   45 10:26  2:23  2:25   42   46:33 16.5  1:45   54   30:20 10:07 1:31:26 
   42 1264 Craig Maxson            Loretto            MN  46   48 11:09  2:32  4:23   46   47:52 16.0  1:59   35   26:51  8:57 1:32:13 
   43 1333 Mitch Swart             Prinsburg          MN  49   61 14:54  3:23  4:37   39   45:36 16.8  1:16   36   26:54  8:58 1:33:14 
   44 1286 Todd Kruse              Inver Grove Height MN  47   51 11:24  2:36  4:05   48   48:28 15.8  2:22   42   27:36  9:12 1:33:54 
   45 1322 Bryan Gran              Plymouth           MN  49   60 14:49  3:22  3:45   28   43:58 17.5  4:04   49   28:21  9:27 1:34:54 
   46 1258 Rob Kastan              Edina              MN  46   13  8:00  1:49  5:22   56   52:57 14.5  3:13   31   26:15  8:45 1:35:45 
   47 1331 Bryan Simmons           Minneapolis        MN  49   49 11:12  2:33  5:30   49   48:59 15.7  2:51   45   27:54  9:18 1:36:25 
   48 1520 Marc Light              Saint Paul         MN  47   53 11:33  2:38  9:39   52   49:45 15.4  3:18    7   23:08  7:43 1:37:21 
   49 1234 Tom Guillou             Saint Michael      MN  45    5  6:56  1:35  6:06   54   52:28 14.6  2:52   53   30:01 10:01 1:38:21 
   50 1301 James Curtis            Roseville          MN  48   41 10:06  2:18  6:01   57   52:59 14.5  2:33   43   27:43  9:15 1:39:19 
   51 1514 Scott Dahl              Buffalo            MN  45   42 10:10  2:19  6:04   58   53:39 14.3  3:12   32   26:18  8:46 1:39:22 
   52 1321 Joe Demeules            Big Lake           MN  49   58 13:25  3:03  3:27   51   49:36 15.5  1:59   56   31:11 10:24 1:39:36 
   53 1303 John Hoffman            Minnetonka         MN  48   29  8:49  2:01  3:49   60   54:10 14.2  1:28   57   33:21 11:07 1:41:36 
   54 1267 Brendan Reardon                                46   54 11:36  2:39  5:51   53   52:27 14.6  2:25   52   29:39  9:53 1:41:56 
   55 1546 Bret Otzenberger        Inver Grove Height MN  45   63 15:06  3:26  4:59   41   46:13 16.6  2:56   58   33:50 11:17 1:43:02 
   56 1260 Tom Keating                                    46   59 13:47  3:08  6:33   61   54:24 14.1  3:08   34   26:36  8:52 1:44:26 
   57 1329 Ross Rogney                                    49   30  8:51  2:01  5:02   45   47:38 16.1  3:44   63   39:53 13:18 1:45:06 
   58 1266 Anthony Nermyr          Plymouth           MN  46   57 12:57  2:57  4:21   38   45:33 16.9  1:33   64   41:01 13:41 1:45:22 
   59 1515 Todd Salden             Chaska             MN  45   62 15:03  3:26  6:45   59   53:49 14.3  3:54   48   28:13  9:25 1:47:42 
   60 1288 Steve Meister           Marshall           MN  47   40  9:34  2:11  4:30   55   52:34 14.6  3:12   62   38:28 12:50 1:48:16 
   61 1295 Dane Bogaard            Mound              MN  48   55 11:37  2:39  4:02   50   49:33 15.5  1:27   65   42:29 14:10 1:49:06 
   62  548 John Lietzke                                   46   50 11:13  2:33  6:22   62   55:00 14.0  3:25   59   34:05 11:22 1:50:02 
   63 1306 Tim Klein               Buffalo            MN  48   44 10:24  2:22  4:20   64 1:00:57 12.6  1:43   61   35:35 11:52 1:52:57 
   64 1305 Bil Keenan              Monticello         MN  48   64 15:19  3:29  6:53   63   59:35 12.9  6:13   50   28:22  9:28 1:56:20 
   65 1522 Charley Roemhild        Hopkins            MN  48   65 18:26  4:12  6:28   65 1:02:51 12.2  2:15   60   34:10 11:24 2:04:08 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  45 - 49
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1 1316 Cheryl Zitur            Rogers             MN  48    2  6:25  1:28  2:03    1   36:23 21.1  1:24    1   20:28  6:50 1:06:41 
    2 1257 Leslie Englert          Osseo              MN  46    5  7:04  1:37  3:08    2   36:25 21.1  0:56   18   28:07  9:23 1:15:37 
    3 1239 Pauline McJilton        Chaska             MN  45   12  8:44  2:00  2:16    4   41:02 18.7  1:19    6   24:34  8:12 1:17:53 
    4 1282 Laura Schield Jyring    Bismarck           ND  47    6  7:37  1:44  2:30    3   39:27 19.5  2:11   14   27:40  9:14 1:19:23 
    5 1296 Lynn Brown              Hamel              MN  48   14  9:00  2:03  3:18    6   43:07 17.8  2:05    5   24:15  8:05 1:21:44 
    6 1307 Dawn Labiosa            Apple Valley       MN  48    3  6:38  1:31  3:23    8   44:17 17.3  1:33    9   26:08  8:43 1:21:58 
    7 1252 Carrie Berg             Mason City         IA  46    4  6:56  1:35  2:59    5   42:24 18.1  1:58   15   27:50  9:17 1:22:05 
    8 1250 Ellen Backus            Victoria           MN  46    8  8:25  1:55  4:17   10   44:56 17.1  2:42    3   23:05  7:42 1:23:23 
    9 1545 Sara Miller             Shakopee           MN  46   16  9:19  2:07  4:00   13   46:00 16.7  2:21    2   21:49  7:17 1:23:28 
   10  412 Beth Wengler            Saint Cloud        MN  47   11  8:43  1:59  3:53    7   43:16 17.8  2:44   11   26:24  8:48 1:24:58 
   11 1320 Dana Carmichael         Saint Paul         MN  49   18  9:28  2:10  3:06   12   45:54 16.7  2:22    8   25:10  8:24 1:25:59 
   12 1540 Kelly Henderson         Spring Park        MN  46    9  8:30  1:56  3:26    9   44:39 17.2  1:55   13   27:37  9:13 1:26:06 
   13 1300 Joan Casey              Saint Louis Park   MN  48    1  6:15  1:26  3:20   18   48:01 16.0  2:09   17   28:01  9:21 1:27:43 
   14 1262 Julie Lonning                                  46   15  9:16  2:07  4:13   16   47:28 16.2  2:27    7   25:08  8:23 1:28:31 
   15 1265 Jill McNamara           Buffalo            MN  46   13  8:54  2:02  2:32   17   47:48 16.1  1:37   16   27:58  9:20 1:28:47 
   16 1274 Alicia Borman           Eagan              MN  47   10  8:38  1:58  4:04   23   50:41 15.2  1:50    4   23:57  7:59 1:29:09 
   17 1259 Sarah Kastan            Edina              MN  46    7  7:47  1:47  5:20   19   48:47 15.7  2:05   10   26:16  8:46 1:30:14 
   18 1299 Jenny Bushway                                  48   22 10:55  2:29  4:56   11   45:31 16.9  4:21   12   26:47  8:56 1:32:27 
   19 1248 Sherilyn Young          Saint Paul         MN  45   23 10:58  2:30  3:34   22   50:14 15.3  1:37   22   29:12  9:44 1:35:33 
   20 1254 Brenda Cowles           Zimmerman          MN  46   27 13:26  3:04  4:48   15   46:44 16.4  3:36   21   28:57  9:39 1:37:29 
   21 1278 Stacy Gran              Plymouth           MN  47   20 10:18  2:21  4:07   25   52:36 14.6  2:08   23   29:23  9:48 1:38:30 
   22 1332 Penny Springer          Prior Lake         MN  49   17  9:25  2:09  4:05   20   48:54 15.7  2:35   27   34:19 11:27 1:39:16 
   23 1326 Renee Keppers           Duluth             MN  49   26 13:12  3:00  4:51   14   46:35 16.5  2:43   26   32:26 10:49 1:39:46 
   24 1325 Tomoko Hoogenboom                              49   24 11:41  2:40  4:11   24   52:09 14.7  2:11   24   30:16 10:06 1:40:27 
   25 1327 Michelle Klein          Saint Louis Park   MN  49   21 10:50  2:28  3:47   29 1:00:40 12.7  1:39   19   28:21  9:27 1:45:16 
   26 1281 Lynn Saddoris           Minneapolis        MN  47   28 13:43  3:07  6:25   27   54:05 14.2  3:53   20   28:43  9:35 1:46:46 
   27 1517 Jill Gaulding           Saint Paul         MN  46   29 13:43  3:07  7:30   21   50:00 15.4  3:41   25   32:01 10:41 1:46:53 
   28 1242 Tina Otten              Champlin           MN  45   25 12:25  2:50  5:39   26   52:42 14.6  3:23   28   37:35 12:32 1:51:42 
   29 1251 Deborah Bartlett        Minneapolis        MN  46   19  9:45  2:13  4:49   28   57:43 13.3  2:27   29   39:07 13:03 1:53:49 
   30 1516 Nila Suntharam          Plymouth           MN  45   30 18:14  4:09  5:58   30 1:07:18 11.4                          2:08:07 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 54
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1 1402 Tim Brown               Circle Pines       MN  54    4  6:36  1:30  2:27    2   34:37 22.2  1:28    1   19:52  6:38 1:04:57 
    2 1349 Scott Erickson                                 51    3  6:24  1:28  1:36    1   34:16 22.4  1:12    6   21:47  7:16 1:05:13 
    3 1364 Craig Peterson          Minneapolis        MN  51    5  6:54  1:34  1:25    5   36:13 21.2  0:51    2   19:53  6:38 1:05:14 
    4 1395 Kevin Olsen             Long Lake          MN  53    1  6:20  1:27  1:42    3   34:38 22.2  0:51    9   22:35  7:32 1:06:03 
    5 1344 John Stangl             Buffalo            MN  50   17  8:01  1:50  2:35    4   36:01 21.3  1:25    3   20:04  6:42 1:08:05 
    6 1590 Kerry Yndestad          Rosemount          MN  52   11  7:28  1:42  1:56    9   38:55 19.7  1:04    5   21:32  7:11 1:10:53 
    7 1396 Pete Royer              Litchfield         MN  53   16  7:58  1:49  3:35    7   37:32 20.5  1:32    7   22:11  7:24 1:12:47 
    8 1375 Ken Janda               Big Lake           MN  52   20  8:11  1:52  2:38   14   39:37 19.4  1:04    4   21:21  7:07 1:12:48 
    9 1353 James Kunz              Plymouth           MN  51   25  8:30  1:56  2:41    6   36:55 20.8  1:28   12   23:27  7:49 1:12:58 
   10 1539 Michael Gonzales        Lakeville          MN  54   23  8:25  1:55  2:39   11   39:15 19.6  1:28   14   23:34  7:52 1:15:19 
   11 1549 Kevin Register          Fargo              ND  51    6  7:13  1:39  2:28   10   39:10 19.6  1:23   25   25:18  8:26 1:15:30 
   12 1336 Rick Abrahamson                                50   10  7:28  1:42  2:40   12   39:17 19.6  1:37   24   25:15  8:25 1:16:15 
   13 1351 Brian Henkel            Apple Valley       MN  51    9  7:25  1:41  3:39   19   40:46 18.8  1:25   15   23:37  7:53 1:16:51 
   14 1410 Stephen Placeway        Apple Valley       MN  54   24  8:26  1:55  2:48   16   40:08 19.1  1:46   17   23:52  7:58 1:16:59 
   15 1360 David Myers             Cannon Falls       MN  51    8  7:19  1:40  1:59   22   41:30 18.5  1:22   23   25:04  8:22 1:17:12 
   16 1366 Michael Simpson         Minneapolis        MN  51   18  8:03  1:50  2:34   26   42:02 18.3  1:43   11   23:15  7:45 1:17:36 
   17 1369 Greg Becker             Saint Michael      MN  52   27  8:47  2:00  4:04   15   39:47 19.3  2:39   10   23:10  7:44 1:18:26 
   18 1347 Darrell Coyle           Prior Lake         MN  51   13  7:41  1:45  2:35   20   41:28 18.5  1:29   27   25:32  8:31 1:18:43 
   19 1526 Patrick Smith           Brainerd           MN  50   38 10:06  2:18  3:02   13   39:27 19.5  2:01   19   24:38  8:13 1:19:11 
   20 1370 Dan Blake                                      52   32  9:41  2:12  4:34    8   38:26 20.0  2:13   22   24:52  8:18 1:19:45 
   21 1400 Randy Back                                     54   51 12:14  2:47  2:19   18   40:16 19.1  1:32   13   23:34  7:52 1:19:52 
   22 1372 Christopher Chinander                          52    2  6:21  1:27  2:33   17   40:14 19.1  1:41   45   29:15  9:45 1:20:01 
   23 1359 Matt Montgomery         Elk River          MN  51   14  7:45  1:46  3:15   27   42:16 18.2  2:08   28   25:32  8:31 1:20:55 
   24 1346 Kurt Bollman            Fargo              ND  51   47 11:26  2:36  2:44   21   41:29 18.5  2:08   16   23:42  7:54 1:21:26 
   25  441 Mark Plewka             Excelsior          MN  54    7  7:13  1:39  5:05   36   44:39 17.2  2:30   18   24:07  8:03 1:23:31 
   26 1339 Paul Gallagher          Loretto            MN  50   36 10:02  2:17  4:56   24   41:57 18.3  1:47   26   25:29  8:30 1:24:08 
   27 1405 Gregor MacDonald        Chanhassen         MN  54   42 10:20  2:21  3:43   28   42:46 18.0  2:03   30   26:06  8:42 1:24:55 
   28 1358 Michael McNelis         Buffalo            MN  51   29  9:07  2:05  3:28   30   43:12 17.8  2:35   32   26:38  8:53 1:24:57 
   29 1406 John Mattke             Buffalo            MN  54   26  8:45  2:00  3:14   29   42:51 17.9  2:46   36   27:44  9:15 1:25:18 
   30 1408 Ken Paulus              Plymouth           MN  54   31  9:36  2:11  3:38   32   43:57 17.5  2:08   31   26:28  8:50 1:25:44 
   31 1381 David Thoma             Annandale          MN  52   12  7:38  1:44  3:37   34   44:03 17.4  2:25   40   28:12  9:24 1:25:53 
   32 1386 Robert Badger           Cottage Grove      MN  53   33  9:43  2:13  2:57   31   43:40 17.6  1:44   39   28:04  9:22 1:26:06 
   33 1342 Polo Portilla           Saint Paul         MN  50   39 10:08  2:19  6:13   38   46:01 16.7  1:28    8   22:20  7:27 1:26:08 
   34 1378 Mace Pfutzenreuter      Plymouth           MN  52   21  8:12  1:52  2:36   37   45:59 16.7  2:04   41   28:14  9:25 1:27:03 
   35  431 Hugh Smith                                     52   52 12:47  2:55  3:32   35   44:32 17.2  2:12   21   24:42  8:14 1:27:44 
   36 1371 Jonathan Brown          Brandon            SD  52   40 10:13  2:20  4:21   33   44:00 17.5  2:06   42   28:17  9:26 1:28:55 
   37 1542 Randall Knutson         Mankato            MN  50   15  7:51  1:48  3:45   23   41:48 18.4  2:57   51   33:08 11:03 1:29:27 
   38 1393 Todd Nelsen             Cottage Grove      MN  53   50 11:52  2:42  3:52   44   47:56 16.0  1:21   20   24:39  8:13 1:29:37 
   39 1390 Ron Jyring              Bismarck           ND  53   35  9:53  2:15  3:44   43   47:55 16.0  2:00   33   26:52  8:58 1:30:22 
   40 1357 Steven McMahon          Eau Claire         WI  51   19  8:07  1:51  6:06   25   42:01 18.3  3:54   49   30:45 10:15 1:30:51 
   41 1397 Mark Schiller           Robbinsdale        MN  53   49 11:49  2:42  4:39   40   46:55 16.4  2:45   37   27:56  9:19 1:34:02 
   42 1367 Paul Stokes             Coon Rapids        MN  51   37 10:03  2:18  4:11   41   47:46 16.1  2:32   47   29:37  9:53 1:34:07 
   43 1383 Rich Weeks              Eden Prairie       MN  52   30  9:09  2:05  3:15   39   46:33 16.5  2:31   52   33:08 11:03 1:34:34 
   44 1384 Garrett Yoing           Hopkins            MN  52   28  8:59  2:03  5:01   49   50:47 15.1  2:48   35   27:19  9:07 1:34:52 
   45 1352 Brian Ip                Edina              MN  51   43 10:27  2:23  4:04   48   50:27 15.2  2:23   38   28:02  9:21 1:35:22 
   46 1345 Eugenio Avila           Monticello         MN  51   55 15:05  3:26  3:06   42   47:46 16.1  1:34   43   28:33  9:31 1:36:03 
   47 1338 Mark Davidson           Buffalo            MN  50   41 10:14  2:20  4:59   47   49:49 15.4  1:57   50   31:28 10:30 1:38:25 
   48 1355 Andrew Lindsay          Osseo              MN  51   48 11:33  2:38  6:15   45   49:38 15.5  2:27   46   29:15  9:45 1:39:07 
   49 1337 Jim Bollum              Buffalo            MN  50   46 11:14  2:34  5:23   51   52:02 14.8  3:49   34   27:15  9:05 1:39:41 
   50 1376 Steve Livermore         Bible College      MN  52   45 11:06  2:32  4:38   46   49:39 15.5  2:26   55   34:55 11:39 1:42:42 
   51 1362 Christopher Olig        Eden Prairie       MN  51   54 14:53  3:23  5:18   50   51:24 14.9  2:29   44   28:40  9:34 1:42:42 
   52 1379 Sean Reardon                                   52   44 10:50  2:28  7:40   53   55:38 13.8  2:53   29   25:48  8:36 1:42:47 
   53 1361 Brian O'Neill           Wayzata            MN  51   22  8:15  1:53  5:29   55   56:26 13.6  2:47   48   30:07 10:03 1:43:02 
   54 1403 Andrew Burgdorf         Buffalo            MN  54   34  9:44  2:13  6:51   52   55:20 13.9  1:25   53   33:22 11:08 1:46:40 
   55 1373 Rick Hocking            Blooming Prairie   MN  52   53 14:39  3:20  5:27   54   56:15 13.7  3:45   54   34:00 11:20 1:54:03 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 54
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1 1391 Judy McMeekin           Minneapolis        MN  53    2  8:11  1:52  3:21    1   41:10 18.7  2:16    4   27:53  9:18 1:22:49 
    2 1388 Yvonne Datta            Minneapolis        MN  53    8 11:04  2:31  3:47    2   44:19 17.3  2:01    1   26:05  8:42 1:27:14 
    3 1411 Lisa Polachek           Saint Paul         MN  54    1  7:15  1:39  2:53    4   48:22 15.9  1:35    5   28:13  9:25 1:28:17 
    4  545 Lynn Graif              Elk River          MN  50    4  9:55  2:16  4:09    5   49:49 15.4  1:53    2   26:12  8:44 1:31:56 
    5 1401 Amy Bauch               Edina              MN  54    3  9:52  2:15  4:33    3   45:59 16.7  2:18   11   33:07 11:03 1:35:48 
    6 1382 Marie Thomsen           Shakopee           MN  52    7 10:56  2:29  4:04    6   51:20 15.0  1:44    8   30:41 10:14 1:38:42 
    7 1524 Susan Gieseke           Brooklyn Center    MN  50   13 13:37  3:06  4:36    8   54:38 14.1  3:26    7   30:36 10:12 1:46:51 
    8 1398 Gail Siegel             Saint Louis Park   MN  53    5 10:04  2:18  6:11   12   57:50 13.3  2:22    9   30:52 10:18 1:47:17 
    9 1387 Therese Chenevert       Lakeville          MN  53   10 11:29  2:37  6:35    7   54:30 14.1  4:21   10   30:58 10:20 1:47:50 
   10 1392 Lori Nelsen             Cottage Grove      MN  53   15 14:13  3:14  4:08   13 1:01:49 12.4  1:48    3   26:37  8:53 1:48:33 
   11 1368 Deb August              Maple Plain        MN  52    9 11:04  2:31  5:56    9   54:46 14.0  2:45   13   36:41 12:14 1:51:09 
   12 1385 Mary Zelko              Buffalo            MN  52   18 14:46  3:22  6:18   10   55:36 13.8  3:06   12   36:22 12:08 1:56:05 
   13 1348 Susan Ditter            Maple Lake         MN  51   14 13:49  3:09  6:07   17 1:06:45 11.5  2:13    6   30:09 10:03 1:59:00 
   14 1527 Cynthia Gross           Monticello         MN  53   12 13:17  3:02  4:54   16 1:04:26 11.9  2:41   14   37:35 12:32 2:02:51 
   15 1409 Lilian Petite           Bloomington        MN  54   19 17:20  3:57  4:34   11   57:37 13.3  2:47   17   43:15 14:25 2:05:32 
   16 1412 Tammy Severtson         Cologne            MN  54   11 13:08  2:59  7:36   15 1:04:21 11.9  4:23   15   41:12 13:44 2:10:39 
   17 1380 Doreen Shrode           Delano             MN  52    6 10:44  2:27  8:42   14 1:02:11 12.4  3:57   19   47:22 15:48 2:12:54 
   18  546 Frances Greene                                 51   16 14:26  3:17 11:00   18 1:09:27 11.1  3:46   16   41:57 13:59 2:20:34 
   19 1525 Kathleen Pengelly       Excelsior          MN  50   17 14:28  3:18 10:54   19 1:09:33 11.0  3:45   18   45:12 15:04 2:23:50 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  55 - 59
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1 1448 Leonard Klun            Maple Plain        MN  59    1  6:55  1:35  2:36    2   38:45 19.8  1:30    1   21:22  7:08 1:11:06 
    2 1436 Scott Daup              Eagan              MN  57    4  7:58  1:49  4:00    1   36:07 21.3  3:22   11   27:37  9:13 1:19:02 
    3 1447 Michael Borneke         Eagle Lake         MN  59   12  9:41  2:12  3:01    3   39:23 19.5  1:28    7   25:49  8:37 1:19:20 
    4 1429 Kevin Koznick           Minneapolis        MN  56    2  6:55  1:35  2:53    5   40:35 18.9  1:26   16   28:33  9:31 1:20:19 
    5 1541 Vince Justinak          Minneapolis        MN  55    6  8:43  1:59  3:48    4   39:32 19.4  2:05   15   28:09  9:23 1:22:16 
    6 1441 William Forsberg        Saint Louis Park   MN  58   14 10:15  2:20  3:22    8   42:05 18.2  1:51    5   25:05  8:22 1:22:35 
    7 1415 Michael Graif           Byron              MN  55   13 10:12  2:19  3:36    6   41:13 18.6  2:21    9   27:07  9:03 1:24:26 
    8 1428 Bill Jordan             Edina              MN  56    5  8:18  1:54  3:36    9   42:19 18.1  2:35   12   27:54  9:18 1:24:40 
    9 1419 Jay Lawton              Willmar            MN  55    9  8:59  2:03  5:36   17   47:00 16.3  1:47    2   22:56  7:39 1:26:16 
   10 1433 Stephen Banks           Minneapolis        MN  57    7  8:55  2:02  3:40   10   43:26 17.7  2:59   14   28:07  9:23 1:27:05 
   11 1421 Duane Pullins           Maple Lake         MN  55   16 10:32  2:24  6:19    7   41:32 18.5  2:20   13   28:00  9:20 1:28:41 
   12 1438 Charley Keifenheim      Buffalo            MN  57   25 12:52  2:56  4:01   15   46:42 16.4  0:58    3   24:33  8:11 1:29:04 
   13 1414 Jim Ertl                Rosemount          MN  55    3  7:02  1:36  2:33   24   53:29 14.4  1:51    6   25:12  8:24 1:30:05 
   14 1424 Tom Wesely              Plymouth           MN  55   22 11:37  2:39  5:07   19   47:25 16.2  1:32    4   24:51  8:17 1:30:30 
   15 1432 Jim Vonasek             Minneapolis        MN  56   19 11:14  2:34  3:12   11   44:21 17.3  1:51   20   30:14 10:05 1:30:50 
   16 1445 Gary Tintes             Litchfield         MN  58   24 11:49  2:42  4:43   16   46:58 16.4  1:14    8   26:43  8:55 1:31:25 
   17 1426 Mark Gieseke            Brooklyn Center    MN  56   21 11:24  2:36  4:17   20   47:43 16.1  1:45   10   27:33  9:11 1:32:41 
   18 1446 Michael Bjorke          Montrose           MN  59   11  9:17  2:07  4:04   14   46:29 16.5  2:49   21   30:52 10:18 1:33:29 
   19  549 David Brown             Paullina           IA  58   15 10:19  2:21  3:55   13   46:23 16.6  3:01   19   30:03 10:01 1:33:38 
   20 1585 Phillip Vickers         Rochester          MN  59    8  8:56  2:02  3:23   18   47:11 16.3  2:18   23   31:58 10:40 1:33:45 
   21 1418 Gary Kubat              Minneapolis        MN  55   23 11:38  2:39  4:55   12   45:19 16.9  3:06   22   31:09 10:23 1:36:05 
   22 1420 Kelly Ohara             Rochester          MN  55   18 11:11  2:33  5:17   21   48:16 15.9  3:06   18   29:57  9:59 1:37:43 
   23 1427 Bob Hollway             Saint Louis Park   MN  56   10  9:12  2:06  5:18   23   50:51 15.1  3:21   24   33:36 11:12 1:42:16 
   24 1430 Mike Miller             Annandale          MN  56   26 13:07  2:59  4:42   22   48:22 15.9  2:45   26   37:57 12:39 1:46:51 
   25 1425 Philip Dunlay           Minnetonka         MN  56   20 11:20  2:35  6:14   25   56:30 13.6  2:18   25   34:06 11:22 1:50:26 
   26 1422 Jeff Shrode             Delano             MN  55   17 10:34  2:24  6:45   26 1:02:04 12.4  3:55   17   29:11  9:44 1:52:28 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  55 - 59
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1 1435 Diane Claeys                                   57    2 11:09  2:32  4:14    1   49:30 15.5  2:35    1   31:29 10:30 1:38:55 
    2 1434 Cynthia Brovold         Onamia             MN  57    3 11:46  2:41  4:10    2   53:24 14.4  3:57    3   35:23 11:48 1:48:38 
    3 1416 Mary Ellen Gutknecht    Buffalo            MN  55    4 13:52  3:10  6:25    3   56:43 13.5  3:43    4   44:38 14:53 2:05:20 
    4 1449 Dotti Nie               Buffalo            MN  59    1 10:07  2:18  7:06    4 1:31:17  8.4  2:23    2   34:39 11:33 2:25:30 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 64
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1 1464 Duane Millslagle        Duluth             MN  62    1  7:17  1:40  2:52    2   38:56 19.7  1:37    1   22:04  7:22 1:12:45 
    2 1452 Doug Jones              Saint Louis Park   MN  60    4  9:06  2:04  3:18    6   42:45 18.0  1:57    2   24:21  8:07 1:21:24 
    3 1462 Tom Amundson            Edina              MN  62    2  8:10  1:52  3:51    5   42:43 18.0  1:39    3   26:22  8:48 1:22:43 
    4 1454 Tom Reitsma             Waconia            MN  60    5  9:36  2:11  3:25    1   38:37 19.9  1:58    6   30:51 10:17 1:24:25 
    5 1453 Tom McConville          Maple Grove        MN  60    7 11:22  2:35  4:07    3   41:21 18.6  1:45    4   27:28  9:10 1:26:02 
    6 1451 Bill Bunnelle           Ham Lake           MN  60    6 10:43  2:27  3:41    4   42:09 18.2  2:19    7   33:06 11:02 1:31:56 
    7 1458 George Fantauzza        Rockford           MN  61    9 11:36  2:38  5:01    7   47:10 16.3  2:53    5   28:46  9:36 1:35:24 
    8 1460 Stephen Halsey          Monticello         MN  61    8 11:30  2:37  5:33    9   54:25 14.1  1:56    8   33:31 11:11 1:46:53 
    9 1463 Dick Humphrey           Isanti             MN  62    3  8:28  1:56  5:07    8   54:15 14.2  3:12    9   38:04 12:42 1:49:03 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 64
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1 1459 Carol Gragert           Elk River          MN  61    2  9:34  2:11  3:59    3   47:37 16.1  1:42    2   28:54  9:38 1:31:44 
    2 1467 Lila Tully              Saint Louis Park   MN  62    3 10:30  2:23  3:47    1   45:50 16.8  2:21    3   29:34  9:52 1:32:00 
    3 1456 Twyla Anderson          Minneapolis        MN  61    1  9:08  2:05  5:38    2   47:25 16.2  3:29    1   28:36  9:32 1:34:14 
    4 1455 Nancy Roehr             Minneapolis        MN  60    4 10:56  2:30  4:14    4   47:54 16.0  2:50    4   31:47 10:36 1:37:40 
    5 1466 Gail Swanson            Rockford           MN  62    5 12:13  2:47  5:30    5   57:43 13.3  1:36    5   36:32 12:11 1:53:32 
    6 1461 Gretchen Zunkel         Saint Paul         MN  61    6 14:20  3:16  5:10    6 1:02:18 12.3  1:23    6   41:02 13:41 2:04:12 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  65 - 69
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1 1473 John Ramsey             Edina              MN  66    1  7:51  1:47  3:50    2   42:45 18.0  1:42    1   25:27  8:29 1:21:33 
    2 1471 Jerry House             Saint Paul         MN  65    4 12:47  2:55  3:43    3   48:20 15.9  2:52    2   27:02  9:01 1:34:43 
    3 1470 Tom Barnard             Burnsville         MN  65    3  9:49  2:14  7:00    4   56:54 13.5  3:04    3   39:24 13:08 1:56:08 
    4 1531 Gerald Dahl             Byron              MN  69    5 16:23  3:44  7:05    5 1:02:00 12.4  2:55    4   42:55 14:19 2:11:15 
    5 1475 Darrell Wilk            Bloomington        MN  68    2  8:18  1:54  4:11    1   42:13 18.2  3:53                            

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  65 - 69
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1 1474 Karen Skoog             Maple Grove        MN  68    1 17:28  3:59  6:18    1   58:53 13.0  2:07    1   38:10 12:44 2:02:55 
    2 1530 Kay Johnson             Wayzata            MN  65    2 20:52  4:45  8:40    2 1:02:38 12.3  4:49    2   43:39 14:33 2:20:35 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  70 - UP
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1 1477 Frank Farrar            Britton            SD  84    1 11:41  2:40  8:30    1 1:14:09 10.4  4:20    1   54:32 18:11 2:33:10 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  70 - UP
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 

Total Registered:                       1013
Total Number of Team Finishers:           30
Total Number of Individual Finishers:    799
Number of Individual Male   Finishers Event S:              496
Number of Individual Female Finishers Event S:              303
Did not Finish Race or Did Not Start:    184