2010 CHSAA State Cross Country Meet - 4A Girls
Aurora, CO - 10/30/2010
race logo
other races










					                                              
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
          CHSSA State Cross Country Champpionships - 4A Girl's        
               Arapahoe County Fair Grounds - Aurora, CO                                             
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
   
   
  1.   108  Cheyenne Mountain         (  20:12.02  1:41:00.10)
====================================
  1      5  Danielle Grossman SR                  19:31.77     5     39  Kali Maxwell SR                       20:45.87
  2      7  Greta Sloan FR                        19:40.27     6   ( 66) Sarah Guhl SR                         21:18.47
  3     26  Nell Crosby FR                        20:26.72     7   ( 72) Francis Adams JR                      21:24.37
  4     31  Liz Stageberg SO                      20:35.47
   
  2.   140  Evergreen                 (  20:30.82  1:42:34.10)
====================================
  1     16  Bryn Haebe SR                         20:12.77     5     46  Mikhaila Redovian SR                  20:58.57
  2     21  Sammy Skold SO                        20:20.37     6   (104) Taylor Rauch JR                       21:55.82
  3     28  Maura O'Brien JR                      20:30.52     7   (107) Blair Bokelman SO                     22:00.87
  4     29  Erin Dobey JR                         20:31.87
   
  3.   225  Greeley Central           (  20:36.50  1:43:02.54)
====================================
  1      1  Allie Parks SR                        18:58.12     5    119  Cede Roque SO                         22:18.42
  2     12  Mercedes Davila SR                    19:59.77     6   (130) Andrea Keiser JR                      22:36.47
  3     24  Janelle Martinez SR                   20:25.52     7   (154) Darion Roque SR                       23:07.57
  4     69  Jennifer Olivier JR                   21:20.71
   
  4.   230  Thompson Valley           (  20:48.52  1:44:02.60)
====================================
  1      6  Karina Ernst JR                       19:36.57     5     78  Kaity Holsapple SO                    21:28.52
  2     35  Lauren Anderson SO                    20:40.97     6   (103) Alicia Randall SR                     21:54.37
  3     44  Hayley Berg FR                        20:57.27     7   (121) Gina Schmitt JR                       22:21.42
  4     67  Natalie Howard SO                     21:19.27
   
  5.   239  Centaurus                 (  20:57.37  1:44:46.85)
====================================
  1     23  Halle Peterson JR                     20:23.07     5     63  Hannah Davinroy SO                    21:16.32
  2     45  Kelsey Wood FR                        20:57.52     6   ( 68) Anna Hubbell SO                       21:20.07
  3     51  Katie Dishman SO                      21:02.32     7   (137) Sady Swanson SO                       22:42.57
  4     57  Erin Twaddell SO                      21:07.62
   
  6.   258  Vista Ridge               (  20:59.67  1:44:58.35)
====================================
  1     18  Beth Luckel SR                        20:15.67     5     77  Jessica McCann SO                     21:28.27
  2     52  Amanda McCann SR                      21:02.92     6   (111) Haley Polk FR                         22:08.82
  3     53  Lina Arista SO                        21:03.72     7   (164) Bekah Rogerson JR                     23:50.27
  4     58  Racquel Valadez SR                    21:07.77
   
  7.   292  Niwot                     (  21:02.21  1:45:11.05)
====================================
  1     10  Elise Cranny FR                       19:46.57     5    100  Kate Judge SR                         21:51.72
  2     36  Kaiti Shepherd JR                     20:41.17     6   (101) Madi Dolifka SO                       21:52.57
  3     49  Madie Jalbert JR                      21:01.62     7   (124) Haley Dennerline JR                   22:25.97
  4     97  Lauren Degroot SR                     21:49.97
   
  8.   301  Moffat County             (  21:05.30  1:45:26.50)
====================================
  1     11  Maddy Jourgensen SR                   19:58.77     5     93  Nike Cleverly SR                      21:45.42
  2     34  Brenna Ciesco FR                      20:40.47     6   (144) Kelly Ciesco JR                       22:48.92
  3     80  Sassy Murray SO                       21:30.77     7   (153) Bailey Hellander SO                   23:07.52
  4     83  Eryn Leonard SO                       21:31.07
   
  9.   315  Air Academy               (  21:02.14  1:45:10.74)
====================================
  1      8  Amelia Evans JR                       19:43.07     5    115  Olivia Hollister SR                   22:15.56
  2      9  Kellyn Roiko JR                       19:44.77     6   (127) Lauryn Van Valkenburg SR              22:33.22
  3     88  Maggie Juran SO                       21:38.92     7   (133) Abby Peters SO                        22:40.57
  4     95  Olivia Evans FR                       21:48.42
   
 10.   333  J.K. Mullen               (  21:19.08  1:46:35.40)
====================================
  1     40  Meilynn Weege JR                      20:50.62     5    108  Payton Gifford SR                     22:02.17
  2     43  Kelsey Baier SR                       20:56.77     6   (116) Amanda Martinez FR                    22:15.57
  3     48  Caroline Braun JR                     21:00.12     7   (140) Quincey Gilbert FR                    22:45.47
  4     94  Bronte Gifford SR                     21:45.72
   
 11.   338  Discovery Canyon          (  21:15.61  1:46:18.05)
====================================
  1      4  Allie Morgan JR                       19:23.97     5    159  Jessica Alafat FR                     23:20.52
  2     50  Janae Johnson SR                      21:01.97     6   (172) Nicole Hein JR                        24:08.17
  3     60  Alyssa Carman JR                      21:13.82     7   (173) Natalie Kendziorski JR                24:19.97
  4     65  Emily Husted SR                       21:17.77
   
 12.   343  D'Evelyn                  (  21:17.44  1:46:27.20)
====================================
  1     15  Emily Garnier FR                      20:10.67     5    135  Gina Sbarbaro SR                      22:41.37
  2     25  Josie Warren SO                       20:25.97     6   (139) Kerry Carmody SO                      22:44.52
  3     79  Hannah Topka SO                       21:28.82     7   (145) Payton Price FR                       22:54.02
  4     89  Bri Barton SR                         21:40.37
   
 13.   362  Erie                      (  21:23.60  1:46:58.00)
====================================
  1     37  Shelby Brow SR                        20:43.77     5     96  Madeline Anderson SR                  21:48.97
  2     64  Eberhart Mackenzie SR                 21:16.52     6   (149) Megan Leahy SR                        23:03.67
  3     74  Amelia Sease FR                       21:26.47     7   (170) Bridget Sutton SR                     23:58.22
  4     91  Mekenzie Atkins JR                    21:42.27
   
 14.   373  Coronado                  (  21:25.58  1:47:07.90)
====================================
  1     32  Bailey Gearhart SR                    20:39.42     5     99  Liz Akers FR                          21:50.97
  2     62  Alexis Work JR                        21:15.77     6   (114) Rileigh Darby-Mcclure SO              22:14.42
  3     82  Kaitlin Burrell JR                    21:31.02     7   (131) Lauren Murray FR                      22:36.87
  4     98  Lauren Akers FR                       21:50.72
   
 15.   412  Broomfield                (  21:35.41  1:47:57.05)
====================================
  1     47  Brittney Zec JR                       20:58.97     5    120  Abby Gardner SO                       22:18.72
  2     76  Katie Forsee FR                       21:26.77     6   (134) Macy Miller SO                        22:40.82
  3     84  Cherokee Rohrbaugh FR                 21:36.07     7   (169) Emma Leenerman SR                     23:56.77
  4     85  Katie Chrisman SO                     21:36.52
   
 16.   431  Pueblo Centennial         (  21:41.97  1:48:29.85)
====================================
  1     30  Carly Moore SR                        20:33.07     5    138  Sarah Mize SO                         22:44.02
  2     59  Gia Palumbo SO                        21:10.82     6   (177) Katie Mohan FR                        25:16.52
  3     75  Abbi Duran JR                         21:26.67     7   (181) Monique Romero FR                     26:56.97
  4    129  Skyler Davis SO                       22:35.27
   
 17.   445  Durango                   (  21:41.78  1:48:28.90)
====================================
  1     22  Karli Foreman JR                      20:22.47     5    122  Hannah Peterson FR                    22:22.07
  2     86  Dominique Ward SO                     21:37.82     6   (143) Madiegh Winsor SO                     22:48.42
  3    102  Miranda Lashell SR                    21:53.57
  4    113  Kaylee Blevins FR                     22:12.97
   
 18.   454  Palmer Ridge              (  21:42.24  1:48:31.20)
====================================
  1      3  Ali Deitsch FR                        19:19.07     5    163  Abbie Frier SR                        23:38.97
  2     56  Heather Gentry SO                     21:05.62     6   (167) Carolyn Lobban JR                     23:54.32
  3     90  Erin Swartwout FR                     21:41.07     7   (168) Braede Wilcox FR                      23:54.92
  4    142  Amanda Means FR                       22:46.47
   
 19.   467  Denver South              (  22:03.25  1:50:16.25)
====================================
  1      2  Sydney Scott JR                       19:14.92     5    176  Carly Bushman FR                      25:13.42
  2     41  Kellyn Craig SR                       20:53.72     6   (179) Camille Jump FR                       25:41.32
  3    112  Morgan Craig FR                       22:12.22     7   (180) Jordan Thomas SO                      26:50.57
  4    136  Kendall Bundy SO                      22:41.97
   
 20.   471  Battle Mountain           (  21:50.27  1:49:11.35)
====================================
  1     13  Amelia Ortiz SR                       20:01.82     5    151  Pearl Nanin SR                        23:06.42
  2     20  Sydney Gaylord FR                     20:20.12     6   (155) Valeria Rivero SR                     23:09.67
  3    141  Mandy Ortiz SO                        22:45.92     7   (156) Maddy Stevens JR                      23:13.22
  4    146  Jenai Denardo FR                      22:57.07
   
 21.   506  Green Mountain            (  21:59.02  1:49:55.10)
====================================
  1     71  Kat Killingsworth JR                  21:24.12     5    147  Maegan Leider JR                      22:57.62
  2     73  Emily White JR                        21:25.22     6   (175) Julie Compton SO                      25:00.07
  3     92  Cori Van Dyke SR                      21:42.92     7   (178) Margo Newell JR                       25:24.97
  4    123  Gabby Makatura JR                     22:25.22
   
 22.   520  Mountain View             (  22:02.09  1:50:10.45)
====================================
  1     17  McKayla Gray JR                       20:13.12     5    162  Abby Watson FR                        23:27.37
  2    106  Kayla Grimes SR                       21:59.67     6   (166) Jessie Rollstin FR                    23:52.72
  3    109  Elizabeth Powell JR                   22:02.67     7   (174) Madison Condon JR                     24:44.12
  4    126  Abbi Stratton FR                      22:27.62
   
 23.   538  Glenwood Springs          (  22:14.30  1:51:11.50)
====================================
  1     33  Jenna Brown FR                        20:39.87     5    158  Michelle Thrun JR                     23:20.37
  2     38  McKenzie Hill JR                      20:45.42     6   (161) Tess Ebert FR                         23:27.17
  3    152  Cari Barber SR                        23:07.17     7   (171) Rebecca Carcaterra SO                 24:07.77
  4    157  Lily Thorsen SO                       23:18.67
   
 24.   545  Pueblo West               (  22:08.96  1:50:44.80)
====================================
  1     19  Jesmain Mattie JR                     20:15.77     5    150  Leedom Lauren JR                      23:05.27
  2    110  Marshall Susan FR                     22:06.22     6   (160) Ogburn Marina SR                      23:23.52
  3    118  Spence Darby FR                       22:18.27     7   (165) Ortiz Kayla SR                        23:51.57
  4    148  Jankelow Rachel SO                    22:59.27



                    CHSSA State Cross Country Champpionships - 4A Girl's                            
                                  
  
 Place Tea No.  Name                    Grade Team                       Time     Pace  
 ===== === ==== ======================= ===== ========================== ======== ===== 
     1   1  507 Allie Parks                SR Greeley Central            18:58.12  6:07 
     2   1  304 Sydney Scott               JR Denver South               19:14.92  6:12 
     3   1  804 Ali Deitsch                FR Palmer Ridge               19:19.07  6:14 
     4   1  331 Allie Morgan               JR Discovery Canyon           19:23.97  6:15 
     5   1  194 Danielle Grossman          SR Cheyenne Mountain          19:31.77  6:18 
     6   1 1064 Karina Ernst               JR Thompson Valley            19:36.57  6:19 
     7   2  197 Greta Sloan                FR Cheyenne Mountain          19:40.27  6:20 
     8   1    2 Amelia Evans               JR Air Academy                19:43.07  6:21 
     9   2    7 Kellyn Roiko               JR Air Academy                19:44.77  6:22 
    10   1  758 Elise Cranny               FR Niwot                      19:46.57  6:22 
    11   1  694 Maddy Jourgensen           SR Moffat County              19:58.77  6:26 
    12   2  503 Mercedes Davila            SR Greeley Central            19:59.77  6:27 
    13   1   76 Amelia Ortiz               SR Battle Mountain            20:01.82  6:27 
    14   1  234 Gabrielle Valenzuela       SO Conifer                    20:03.02  6:28 
    15   1  313 Emily Garnier              FR D'Evelyn                   20:10.67  6:30 
    16   1  384 Bryn Haebe                 SR Evergreen                  20:12.77  6:31 
    17   1  721 McKayla Gray               JR Mountain View              20:13.12  6:31 
    18   1 1111 Beth Luckel                SR Vista Ridge                20:15.67  6:32 
    19   1  888 Jesmain Mattie             JR Pueblo West                20:15.77  6:32 
    20   2   74 Sydney Gaylord             FR Battle Mountain            20:20.12  6:33 
    21   2  388 Sammy Skold                SO Evergreen                  20:20.37  6:33 
    22   1  341 Karli Foreman              JR Durango                    20:22.47  6:34 
    23   1  144 Halle Peterson             JR Centaurus                  20:23.07  6:34 
    24   3  505 Janelle Martinez           SR Greeley Central            20:25.52  6:35 
    25   2  317 Josie Warren               SO D'Evelyn                   20:25.97  6:35 
    26   3  193 Nell Crosby                FR Cheyenne Mountain          20:26.72  6:35 
    27   1  718 Dana Shellhorn             SO Montrose                   20:30.07  6:36 
    28   3  385 Maura O'Brien              JR Evergreen                  20:30.52  6:37 
    29   4  383 Erin Dobey                 JR Evergreen                  20:31.87  6:37 
    30   1  871 Carly Moore                SR Pueblo Centennial          20:33.07  6:37 
    31   4  198 Liz Stageberg              SO Cheyenne Mountain          20:35.47  6:38 
    32   1  246 Bailey Gearhart            SR Coronado                   20:39.42  6:39 
    33   1  479 Jenna Brown                FR Glenwood Springs           20:39.87  6:40 
    34   2  690 Brenna Ciesco              FR Moffat County              20:40.47  6:40 
    35   2 1062 Lauren Anderson            SO Thompson Valley            20:40.97  6:40 
    36   2  764 Kaiti Shepherd             JR Niwot                      20:41.17  6:40 
    37   1  362 Shelby Brow                SR Erie                       20:43.77  6:41 
    38   2  482 McKenzie Hill              JR Glenwood Springs           20:45.42  6:41 
    39   5  196 Kali Maxwell               SR Cheyenne Mountain          20:45.87  6:42 
    40   1  586 Meilynn Weege              JR J.K. Mullen                20:50.62  6:43 
    41   2  299 Kellyn Craig               SR Denver South               20:53.72  6:44 
    42   1  789 Katie Mueller              FR Palisade                   20:55.57  6:45 
    43   2  580 Kelsey Baier               SR J.K. Mullen                20:56.77  6:45 
    44   3 1063 Hayley Berg                FR Thompson Valley            20:57.27  6:45 
    45   2  147 Kelsey Wood                FR Centaurus                  20:57.52  6:45 
    46   5  387 Mikhaila Redovian          SR Evergreen                  20:58.57  6:46 
    47   1  116 Brittney Zec               JR Broomfield                 20:58.97  6:46 
    48   3  581 Caroline Braun             JR J.K. Mullen                21:00.12  6:46 
    49   3  762 Madie Jalbert              JR Niwot                      21:01.62  6:47 
    50   2  329 Janae Johnson              SR Discovery Canyon           21:01.97  6:47 
    51   3  142 Katie Dishman              SO Centaurus                  21:02.32  6:47 
    52   2 1112 Amanda McCann              SR Vista Ridge                21:02.92  6:47 
    53   3 1110 Lina Arista                SO Vista Ridge                21:03.72  6:47 
    54   1  675 Cali Antolini              SR Mesa Ridge                 21:04.47  6:47 
    55   1  876 Jessica Kleven             FR Pueblo South               21:05.42  6:48 
    56   2  806 Heather Gentry             SO Palmer Ridge               21:05.62  6:48 
    57   4  146 Erin Twaddell              SO Centaurus                  21:07.62  6:49 
    58   4 1116 Racquel Valadez            SR Vista Ridge                21:07.77  6:49 
    59   2  872 Gia Palumbo                SO Pueblo Centennial          21:10.82  6:50 
    60   3  326 Alyssa Carman              JR Discovery Canyon           21:13.82  6:50 
    61   1  977 Diana Trillo               SO Sand Creek                 21:14.97  6:51 
    62   2  248 Alexis Work                JR Coronado                   21:15.77  6:51 
    63   5  141 Hannah Davinroy            SO Centaurus                  21:16.32  6:51 
    64   2  364 Eberhart Mackenzie         SR Erie                       21:16.52  6:51 
    65   4  328 Emily Husted               SR Discovery Canyon           21:17.77  6:52 
    66   6  195 Sarah Guhl                 SR Cheyenne Mountain          21:18.47  6:52 
    67   4 1066 Natalie Howard             SO Thompson Valley            21:19.27  6:52 
    68   6  143 Anna Hubbell               SO Centaurus                  21:20.07  6:53 
    69   4  506 Jennifer Olivier           JR Greeley Central            21:20.71  6:53 
    70   1  607 Michaela Diamond           SR Lewis Palmer               21:20.72  6:53 
    71   1  512 Kat Killingsworth          JR Green Mountain             21:24.12  6:54 
    72   7  192 Francis Adams              JR Cheyenne Mountain          21:24.37  6:54 
    73   2  517 Emily White                JR Green Mountain             21:25.22  6:54 
    74   3  365 Amelia Sease               FR Erie                       21:26.47  6:55 
    75   3  868 Abbi Duran                 JR Pueblo Centennial          21:26.67  6:55 
    76   2  111 Katie Forsee               FR Broomfield                 21:26.77  6:55 
    77   5 1113 Jessica McCann             SO Vista Ridge                21:28.27  6:55 
    78   5 1065 Kaity Holsapple            SO Thompson Valley            21:28.52  6:55 
    79   3  316 Hannah Topka               SO D'Evelyn                   21:28.82  6:55 
    80   3  696 Sassy Murray               SO Moffat County              21:30.77  6:56 
    81   1  875 Emily Waggener             FR Pueblo East                21:30.82  6:56 
    82   3  244 Kaitlin Burrell            JR Coronado                   21:31.02  6:56 
    83   4  695 Eryn Leonard               SO Moffat County              21:31.07  6:56 
    84   3  115 Cherokee Rohrbaugh         FR Broomfield                 21:36.07  6:58 
    85   4  110 Katie Chrisman             SO Broomfield                 21:36.52  6:58 
    86   2  345 Dominique Ward             SO Durango                    21:37.82  6:58 
    87   1  348 Nikki Cunning              FR Eagle Valley               21:38.32  6:58 
    88   3    5 Maggie Juran               SO Air Academy                21:38.92  6:59 
    89   4  311 Bri Barton                 SR D'Evelyn                   21:40.37  6:59 
    90   3  809 Erin Swartwout             FR Palmer Ridge               21:41.07  6:59 
    91   4  361 Mekenzie Atkins            JR Erie                       21:42.27  7:00 
    92   3  516 Cori Van Dyke              SR Green Mountain             21:42.92  7:00 
    93   5  692 Nike Cleverly              SR Moffat County              21:45.42  7:01 
    94   4  582 Bronte Gifford             SR J.K. Mullen                21:45.72  7:01 
    95   4    3 Olivia Evans               FR Air Academy                21:48.42  7:02 
    96   5  360 Madeline Anderson          SR Erie                       21:48.97  7:02 
    97   4  759 Lauren Degroot             SR Niwot                      21:49.97  7:02 
    98   4  242 Lauren Akers               FR Coronado                   21:50.72  7:02 
    99   5  243 Liz Akers                  FR Coronado                   21:50.97  7:02 
   100   5  763 Kate Judge                 SR Niwot                      21:51.72  7:03 
   101   6  761 Madi Dolifka               SO Niwot                      21:52.57  7:03 
   102   3  343 Miranda Lashell            SR Durango                    21:53.57  7:03 
   103   6 1067 Alicia Randall             SR Thompson Valley            21:54.37  7:04 
   104   6  386 Taylor Rauch               JR Evergreen                  21:55.82  7:04 
   105   1 1120 Stephanie Wickstrom        JR Windsor                    21:57.52  7:05 
   106   2  722 Kayla Grimes               SR Mountain View              21:59.67  7:05 
   107   7  382 Blair Bokelman             SO Evergreen                  22:00.87  7:06 
   108   5  583 Payton Gifford             SR J.K. Mullen                22:02.17  7:06 
   109   3  723 Elizabeth Powell           JR Mountain View              22:02.67  7:06 
   110   2  890 Marshall Susan             FR Pueblo West                22:06.22  7:07 
   111   6 1114 Haley Polk                 FR Vista Ridge                22:08.82  7:08 
   112   3  300 Morgan Craig               FR Denver South               22:12.22  7:09 
   113   4  340 Kaylee Blevins             FR Durango                    22:12.97  7:10 
   114   6  245 Rileigh Darby-Mcclure      SO Coronado                   22:14.42  7:10 
   115   5    4 Olivia Hollister           SR Air Academy                22:15.56  7:10 
   116   6  585 Amanda Martinez            FR J.K. Mullen                22:15.57  7:10 
   117   1 1033 Julia Hayes                SR Summit                     22:16.37  7:11 
   118   3  884 Spence Darby               FR Pueblo West                22:18.27  7:11 
   119   5  508 Cede Roque                 SO Greeley Central            22:18.42  7:11 
   120   5  112 Abby Gardner               SO Broomfield                 22:18.72  7:11 
   121   7 1068 Gina Schmitt               JR Thompson Valley            22:21.42  7:12 
   122   5  344 Hannah Peterson            FR Durango                    22:22.07  7:12 
   123   4  514 Gabby Makatura             JR Green Mountain             22:25.22  7:13 
   124   7  760 Haley Dennerline           JR Niwot                      22:25.97  7:14 
   125   2 1034 Katherine Pappas           FR Summit                     22:26.37  7:14 
   126   4  725 Abbi Stratton              FR Mountain View              22:27.62  7:14 
   127   6    8 Lauryn Van Valkenburg      SR Air Academy                22:33.22  7:16 
   128   1  492 Tory Eagen                 JR Golden                     22:35.02  7:17 
   129   4  867 Skyler Davis               SO Pueblo Centennial          22:35.27  7:17 
   130   6  504 Andrea Keiser              JR Greeley Central            22:36.47  7:17 
   131   7  247 Lauren Murray              FR Coronado                   22:36.87  7:17 
   132   2  349 Kira Quintana              FR Eagle Valley               22:37.22  7:17 
   133   7    6 Abby Peters                SO Air Academy                22:40.57  7:18 
   134   6  114 Macy Miller                SO Broomfield                 22:40.82  7:19 
   135   5  315 Gina Sbarbaro              SR D'Evelyn                   22:41.37  7:19 
   136   4  297 Kendall Bundy              SO Denver South               22:41.97  7:19 
   137   7  145 Sady Swanson               SO Centaurus                  22:42.57  7:19 
   138   5  869 Sarah Mize                 SO Pueblo Centennial          22:44.02  7:20 
   139   6  312 Kerry Carmody              SO D'Evelyn                   22:44.52  7:20 
   140   7  584 Quincey Gilbert            FR J.K. Mullen                22:45.47  7:20 
   141   3   77 Mandy Ortiz                SO Battle Mountain            22:45.92  7:20 
   142   4  808 Amanda Means               FR Palmer Ridge               22:46.47  7:20 
   143   6  346 Madiegh Winsor             SO Durango                    22:48.42  7:21 
   144   6  691 Kelly Ciesco               JR Moffat County              22:48.92  7:21 
   145   7  314 Payton Price               FR D'Evelyn                   22:54.02  7:23 
   146   4   73 Jenai Denardo              FR Battle Mountain            22:57.07  7:24 
   147   5  513 Maegan Leider              JR Green Mountain             22:57.62  7:24 
   148   4  889 Jankelow Rachel            SO Pueblo West                22:59.27  7:24 
   149   6  363 Megan Leahy                SR Erie                       23:03.67  7:26 
   150   5  886 Leedom Lauren              JR Pueblo West                23:05.27  7:26 
   151   5   75 Pearl Nanin                SR Battle Mountain            23:06.42  7:27 
   152   3  478 Cari Barber                SR Glenwood Springs           23:07.17  7:27 
   153   7  693 Bailey Hellander           SO Moffat County              23:07.52  7:27 
   154   7  509 Darion Roque               SR Greeley Central            23:07.57  7:27 
   155   6   78 Valeria Rivero             SR Battle Mountain            23:09.67  7:28 
   156   7   79 Maddy Stevens              JR Battle Mountain            23:13.22  7:29 
   157   4  483 Lily Thorsen               SO Glenwood Springs           23:18.67  7:31 
   158   5  484 Michelle Thrun             JR Glenwood Springs           23:20.37  7:31 
   159   5  325 Jessica Alafat             FR Discovery Canyon           23:20.52  7:31 
   160   6  887 Ogburn Marina              SR Pueblo West                23:23.52  7:32 
   161   6  481 Tess Ebert                 FR Glenwood Springs           23:27.17  7:33 
   162   5  726 Abby Watson                FR Mountain View              23:27.37  7:33 
   163   5  805 Abbie Frier                SR Palmer Ridge               23:38.97  7:37 
   164   7 1115 Bekah Rogerson             JR Vista Ridge                23:50.27  7:41 
   165   7  885 Ortiz Kayla                SR Pueblo West                23:51.57  7:41 
   166   6  724 Jessie Rollstin            FR Mountain View              23:52.72  7:42 
   167   6  807 Carolyn Lobban             JR Palmer Ridge               23:54.32  7:42 
   168   7  810 Braede Wilcox              FR Palmer Ridge               23:54.92  7:42 
   169   7  113 Emma Leenerman             SR Broomfield                 23:56.77  7:43 
   170   7  366 Bridget Sutton             SR Erie                       23:58.22  7:43 
   171   7  480 Rebecca Carcaterra         SO Glenwood Springs           24:07.77  7:46 
   172   6  327 Nicole Hein                JR Discovery Canyon           24:08.17  7:47 
   173   7  330 Natalie Kendziorski        JR Discovery Canyon           24:19.97  7:50 
   174   7  720 Madison Condon             JR Mountain View              24:44.12  7:58 
   175   6  511 Julie Compton              SO Green Mountain             25:00.07  8:03 
   176   5  298 Carly Bushman              FR Denver South               25:13.42  8:08 
   177   6  870 Katie Mohan                FR Pueblo Centennial          25:16.52  8:09 
   178   7  515 Margo Newell               JR Green Mountain             25:24.97  8:11 
   179   6  301 Camille Jump               FR Denver South               25:41.32  8:17 
   180   7  302 Jordan Thomas              SO Denver South               26:50.57  8:39 
   181   7  873 Monique Romero             FR Pueblo Centennial          26:56.97  8:41