• 2010 CHSAA State Cross Country Meet - 5A Girls
Aurora , CO
10/30/2010

race logo
other races










					                                              
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
           CHSSA State Cross Country Champpionships - 5A Girl's       
                          Arapahoe County Fair Grounds - Aurora, CO
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
   
   
  1.   116  Fort Collins              (  19:43.07  1:38:35.35)
====================================
  1      2  Erin Hooker SO                        18:29.18     5     40  Audrey Oweimrin FR                    20:22.38
  2     13  Marci Witczak SR                      19:21.53     6   ( 70) Jill Remmers SO                       20:49.33
  3     25  Taleah McClintock SO                  20:02.08     7   (132) Michelle Kramer FR                    21:54.48
  4     36  Maddie Staab SO                       20:20.18
   
  2.   140  Boulder                   (  19:47.14  1:38:55.70)
====================================
  1      1  Kelsey Lakowske SR                    18:11.13     5     59  Erin Davidson SO                      20:39.33
  2     20  Sam Lewis JR                          19:44.38     6   (107) Katie Boncella SR                     21:25.53
  3     29  Cilia Jaeger SR                       20:09.18     7   (115) Madi Lohmann SO                       21:28.73
  4     31  Erin McLaughlin FR                    20:11.68
   
  3.   144  Arapahoe                  (  19:58.10  1:39:50.50)
====================================
  1     11  Colleen Koenig JR                     19:19.93     5     46  Ashley Rietman SR                     20:28.13
  2     16  Emily Wolff FR                        19:28.43     6   ( 54) Ashley Limes SR                       20:34.28
  3     30  Lauren Shomaker SR                    20:10.13     7   ( 71) Cate McPherson SR                     20:49.63
  4     41  Lauren Lipski SO                      20:23.88
   
  4.   145  Monarch                   (  19:47.10  1:38:55.50)
====================================
  1      7  Claire Green FR                       18:51.58     5     63  Lauren Elvig SR                       20:43.83
  2     15  Maddie Alm SR                         19:24.03     6   (168) Rebecca Richmond JR                   23:25.58
  3     17  Mariel Fulton SR                      19:29.03
  4     43  Kaitlyn Benner FR                     20:27.03
   
  5.   182  Highlands Ranch           (  19:54.84  1:39:34.20)
====================================
  1      3  Eleanor Fulton SR                     18:30.08     5     87  Shelby Kasch FR                       21:08.68
  2      9  Kristen Kientz JR                     19:07.08     6   (103) Emily Hickey SR                       21:19.98
  3     32  Macey Kreutz FR                       20:15.68     7   (133) Kristi Oslund SO                      21:56.33
  4     51  Taylor Harp SO                        20:32.68
   
  6.   211  Cherry Creek              (  20:12.98  1:41:04.90)
====================================
  1      6  Olivia Anderson JR                    18:51.28     5     78  Louisa Boydston JR                    20:57.78
  2     33  Rebekah Bosler FR                     20:16.18     6   (112) Kara Odum SR                          21:28.03
  3     44  Alana Dechtman SO                     20:27.23
  4     50  Samantha Bremner FR                   20:32.43
   
  7.   262  Liberty                   (  20:19.85  1:41:39.25)
====================================
  1      4  Hannah Everson JR                     18:36.58     5     88  Lauren Theune SR                      21:09.48
  2     38  Hannah Dimmick SO                     20:21.68     6   ( 90) Amy Penn SO                           21:10.83
  3     52  Gina Hauptman SO                      20:32.73     7   (145) Michelle Stone JR                     22:06.38
  4     80  Sam Bauer SR                          20:58.78
   
  8.   264  Thunderridge              (  20:31.73  1:42:38.65)
====================================
  1     23  Dominique Gerard SR                   19:56.48     5     95  Marissa Bartosch SR                   21:14.58
  2     24  Taylor Gerard FR                      19:58.98     6   (113) Claire Noser SO                       21:28.33
  3     37  Sierra Dinges FR                      20:20.98     7   (124) Marina Jablonski SR                   21:42.43
  4     85  Alex Kohrs JR                         21:07.63
   
  9.   278  Palmer                    (  20:35.32  1:42:56.64)
====================================
  1     26  Alli Groninger SO                     20:05.08     5    100  Dana Louie SR                         21:17.63
  2     39  Margaret Stauffer SR                  20:22.37     6   (114) Haley Bryant JR                       21:28.48
  3     55  Sammy Anderson FR                     20:35.23     7   (127) Molly Turner SO                       21:47.78
  4     58  Nannah McIntyre FR                    20:36.33
   
 10.   300  Mountain Vista            (  20:41.51  1:43:27.55)
====================================
  1     28  Brooke Mackay SO                      20:08.13     5     91  Lindsey Smith SO                      21:11.58
  2     45  Karlee Schwartzkopf SO                20:28.08     6   (123) Julie Newman FR                       21:39.98
  3     53  Laura Londono SO                      20:34.13     7   (153) Ashlee Johnson FR                     22:18.28
  4     83  Brittany Mackay SO                    21:05.63
   
 11.   315  Fairview                  (  20:35.92  1:42:59.60)
====================================
  1     10  Kristen Narum SR                      19:15.58     5    120  Maya Ellis SO                         21:35.88
  2     42  Isabelle Kennedy FR                   20:24.08     6   (146) Margot Clyne SO                       22:07.12
  3     57  Kelsey Piper JR                       20:36.23     7   (156) Shelby Reaves SO                      22:24.98
  4     86  Kristen Witt JR                       21:07.83
   
 12.   361  Smoky Hill                (  20:50.37  1:44:11.85)
====================================
  1     21  Lauren Mills SR                       19:47.18     5    136  Taylor Survil JR                      21:57.98
  2     56  Rachael Chacko SO                     20:35.88     6   (138) Alex Ryan JR                          22:01.53
  3     64  Elysia Erickson JR                    20:44.63     7   (169) Marisa Phillips SO                    23:27.58
  4     84  Marissa Sklavanitis JR                21:06.18
   
 13.   374  Fossil Ridge              (  20:54.07  1:44:30.39)
====================================
  1     48  Abbey Ervin FR                        20:29.43     5     94  Lauren Rhoda SO                       21:12.98
  2     66  Aspen Anderson SO                     20:45.02     6   (152) Abbie Salter SO                       22:18.03
  3     73  Merritt Miller FR                     20:50.43     7   (165) Katie Mundo JR                        22:57.98
  4     93  Jenny Braunlin SR                     21:12.53
   
 14.   400  Heritage                  (  20:53.57  1:44:27.85)
====================================
  1     12  Jenna Pinto JR                        19:20.23     5    131  Sarah Schulze SO                      21:53.78
  2     67  Kaitlyn Biever SO                     20:45.03     6   (148) Marisa Brown SR                       22:11.98
  3     89  Kathryn Dunn SR                       21:10.33     7   (149) Erin Serocki FR                       22:12.08
  4    101  Rachel Street SO                      21:18.48
   
 15.   421  Dakota Ridge              (  21:03.66  1:45:18.34)
====================================
  1     34  McKenna Spillar SO                    20:19.42     5    126  Holly Sharps SO                       21:44.28
  2     75  Nichole Ceja SR                       20:53.03     6   (143) Amy Franks JR                         22:05.23
  3     77  Ashley Wamboldt JR                    20:54.83     7   (162) Brooke Orcutt SR                      22:43.38
  4    109  Vanessa Gonzales FR                   21:26.78
   
 16.   448  Pine Creek                (  20:56.59  1:44:42.95)
====================================
  1      5  Laura Yarrow JR                       18:43.23     5    135  Gabrielle Sered FR                    21:57.58
  2     82  Paige Garlick JR                      21:02.78     6   (155) Veronica Carriedo SO                  22:18.78
  3    105  McKenna Hurley SO                     21:21.88
  4    121  Taylor Fogg SO                        21:37.48
   
 17.   472  Loveland                  (  21:14.97  1:46:14.85)
====================================
  1     27  Katy East FR                          20:06.63     5    141  Hannah Parker SO                      22:04.38
  2     74  Torrey Stephenson JR                  20:51.03     6   (163) Amanda Cunningham SR                  22:47.88
  3     96  Kailie Hartman SO                     21:16.33     7   (167) Audrey Einhellig JR                   23:23.18
  4    134  Chelsea Glanzer SR                    21:56.48
   
 18.   473  Grandview                 (  21:13.39  1:46:06.95)
====================================
  1     62  Ariana Horton SR                      20:42.03     5    125  Brooke Genovese SO                    21:43.28
  2     72  Michelle Oberndorf SR                 20:50.23     6   (137) Sam Vachon SR                         22:00.58
  3    106  Brooke Potter SO                      21:24.98     7   (140) Emily Baade JR                        22:03.58
  4    108  Erin Norton FR                        21:26.43
   
 19.   496  Littleton                 (  21:18.44  1:46:32.20)
====================================
  1     61  Kaela Edwards JR                      20:41.88     5    129  Abbey Newby FR                        21:50.78
  2     92  Rosa Hardarson FR                     21:11.93     6   (157) Bret Mann JR                          22:27.23
  3    104  Grace Brittan JR                      21:20.63     7   (166) Melissa White JR                      23:17.38
  4    110  Eb Bollendonk FR                      21:26.98
   
 20.   514  Rock Canyon               (  21:35.89  1:47:59.45)
====================================
  1     35  Phoebe Schneider FR                   20:19.43     5    170  Kaylyn Mondschein JR                  23:28.98
  2     68  Leah Huber SR                         20:47.73     6   (172) Emily Huber JR                        24:07.38
  3     97  Sidney Fleecs SO                      21:16.98
  4    144  Cassandra Hardy SO                    22:06.33
   
 21.   538  Poudre                    (  21:25.50  1:47:07.50)
====================================
  1     60  Cisneros Amalia FR                    20:40.93     5    142  Akmakjian Rachel JR                   22:04.53
  2    102  Stepp Heather JR                      21:18.88     6   (164) Mason Cassi JR                        22:48.38
  3    116  Febvre Camille SR                     21:29.43     7   (171) Bridges Emma JR                       23:33.68
  4    118  Rudolph Marisa FR                     21:33.73
   
 22.   566  Rocky Mountain            (  21:31.76  1:47:38.80)
====================================
  1     98  Ari Munroe JR                         21:17.18     5    128  Shayla Peel SR                        21:50.18
  2     99  Kelsey Alexaner SO                    21:17.58     6   (147) Lauren Provincio SR                   22:07.13
  3    119  Riley Forrest FR                      21:35.18     7   (154) Geneva Mueller SR                     22:18.43
  4    122  Bri Cathcart SR                       21:38.68
   
 23.   647  Columbine                 (  21:54.58  1:49:32.90)
====================================
  1     49  Kaylie Haynes JR                      20:31.88     5    158  Savannah Luebking SO                  22:28.83
  2    139  Whitney Osborn SO                     22:02.53     6   (160) Kiera McKee SO                        22:41.98
  3    150  Grace Reader FR                       22:13.03     7   (161) Maddy Smith FR                        22:43.08
  4    151  Gaby Agustin SO                       22:16.63



                    CHSSA State Cross Country Champpionships - 5A Girl's                            
                            
 Place Tea No.  Name                    Grade Team                       Time     Pace  
 ===== === ==== ======================= ===== ========================== ======== ===== 
     1   1  105 Kelsey Lakowske            SR Boulder                    18:11.13  5:52 
     2   1  423 Erin Hooker                SO Fort Collins               18:29.18  5:58 
     3   1  544 Eleanor Fulton             SR Highlands Ranch            18:30.08  5:58 
     4   1  617 Hannah Everson             JR Liberty                    18:36.58  6:00 
     5   1  840 Laura Yarrow               JR Pine Creek                 18:43.23  6:02 
     6   1  178 Olivia Anderson            JR Cherry Creek               18:51.28  6:05 
     7   1  709 Claire Green               FR Monarch                    18:51.58  6:05 
     8   1  902 Rikki Gonzales             JR Rangeview                  18:59.88  6:07 
     9   2  548 Kristen Kientz             JR Highlands Ranch            19:07.08  6:10 
    10   1  399 Kristen Narum              SR Fairview                   19:15.58  6:12 
    11   1   33 Colleen Koenig             JR Arapahoe                   19:19.93  6:14 
    12   1  533 Jenna Pinto                JR Heritage                   19:20.23  6:14 
    13   2  429 Marci Witczak              SR Fort Collins               19:21.53  6:14 
    14   1  843 Alaina Anderson            FR Pomona                     19:23.88  6:15 
    15   2  704 Maddie Alm                 SR Monarch                    19:24.03  6:15 
    16   2   39 Emily Wolff                FR Arapahoe                   19:28.43  6:17 
    17   3  708 Mariel Fulton              SR Monarch                    19:29.03  6:17 
    18   1  903 Erin Schilmoeller          SO Regis Jesuit               19:33.63  6:18 
    19   1  601 Maddie Ivy                 SO Lakewood                   19:39.03  6:20 
    20   2  106 Sam Lewis                  JR Boulder                    19:44.38  6:22 
    21   1 1004 Lauren Mills               SR Smoky Hill                 19:47.18  6:23 
    22   1  605 Melanie Nun                SO Legacy                     19:55.43  6:25 
    23   1 1085 Dominique Gerard           SR Thunderridge               19:56.48  6:26 
    24   2 1086 Taylor Gerard              FR Thunderridge               19:58.98  6:26 
    25   3  425 Taleah McClintock          SO Fort Collins               20:02.08  6:27 
    26   1  792 Alli Groninger             SO Palmer                     20:05.08  6:28 
    27   1  633 Katy East                  FR Loveland                   20:06.63  6:29 
    28   1  737 Brooke Mackay              SO Mountain Vista             20:08.13  6:29 
    29   3  104 Cilia Jaeger               SR Boulder                    20:09.18  6:30 
    30   3   38 Lauren Shomaker            SR Arapahoe                   20:10.13  6:30 
    31   4  108 Erin McLaughlin            FR Boulder                    20:11.68  6:30 
    32   3  549 Macey Kreutz               FR Highlands Ranch            20:15.68  6:32 
    33   2  179 Rebekah Bosler             FR Cherry Creek               20:16.18  6:32 
    34   1  272 McKenna Spillar            SO Dakota Ridge               20:19.42  6:33 
    35   1  930 Phoebe Schneider           FR Rock Canyon                20:19.43  6:33 
    36   4  428 Maddie Staab               SO Fort Collins               20:20.18  6:33 
    37   3 1084 Sierra Dinges              FR Thunderridge               20:20.98  6:33 
    38   2  616 Hannah Dimmick             SO Liberty                    20:21.68  6:34 
    39   2  795 Margaret Stauffer          SR Palmer                     20:22.37  6:34 
    40   5  427 Audrey Oweimrin            FR Fort Collins               20:22.38  6:34 
    41   4   35 Lauren Lipski              SO Arapahoe                   20:23.88  6:34 
    42   2  398 Isabelle Kennedy           FR Fairview                   20:24.08  6:34 
    43   4  705 Kaitlyn Benner             FR Monarch                    20:27.03  6:35 
    44   3  182 Alana Dechtman             SO Cherry Creek               20:27.23  6:36 
    45   2  739 Karlee Schwartzkopf        SO Mountain Vista             20:28.08  6:36 
    46   5   37 Ashley Rietman             SR Arapahoe                   20:28.13  6:36 
    47   1  851 Breanna Hemming            SR Ponderosa                  20:28.68  6:36 
    48   1  439 Abbey Ervin                FR Fossil Ridge               20:29.43  6:36 
    49   1  227 Kaylie Haynes              JR Columbine                  20:31.88  6:37 
    50   4  181 Samantha Bremner           FR Cherry Creek               20:32.43  6:37 
    51   4  545 Taylor Harp                SO Highlands Ranch            20:32.68  6:37 
    52   3  618 Gina Hauptman              SO Liberty                    20:32.73  6:37 
    53   3  735 Laura Londono              SO Mountain Vista             20:34.13  6:38 
    54   6   34 Ashley Limes               SR Arapahoe                   20:34.28  6:38 
    55   3  790 Sammy Anderson             FR Palmer                     20:35.23  6:38 
    56   2 1002 Rachael Chacko             SO Smoky Hill                 20:35.88  6:38 
    57   3  400 Kelsey Piper               JR Fairview                   20:36.23  6:38 
    58   4  794 Nannah McIntyre            FR Palmer                     20:36.33  6:38 
    59   5  103 Erin Davidson              SO Boulder                    20:39.33  6:39 
    60   1  853 Cisneros Amalia            FR Poudre                     20:40.93  6:40 
    61   1  625 Kaela Edwards              JR Littleton                  20:41.88  6:40 
    62   1  497 Ariana Horton              SR Grandview                  20:42.03  6:40 
    63   5  706 Lauren Elvig               SR Monarch                    20:43.83  6:41 
    64   3 1003 Elysia Erickson            JR Smoky Hill                 20:44.63  6:41 
    65   1  339 Rachel King                SR Douglas County             20:44.78  6:41 
    66   2  437 Aspen Anderson             SO Fossil Ridge               20:45.02  6:41 
    67   2  530 Kaitlyn Biever             SO Heritage                   20:45.03  6:41 
    68   2  928 Leah Huber                 SR Rock Canyon                20:47.73  6:42 
    69   1  296 Lillie Toaspern            SR Denver East                20:48.53  6:42 
    70   6  426 Jill Remmers               SO Fort Collins               20:49.33  6:43 
    71   7   36 Cate McPherson             SR Arapahoe                   20:49.63  6:43 
    72   2  499 Michelle Oberndorf         SR Grandview                  20:50.23  6:43 
    73   3  440 Merritt Miller             FR Fossil Ridge               20:50.43  6:43 
    74   2  638 Torrey Stephenson          JR Loveland                   20:51.03  6:43 
    75   2  267 Nichole Ceja               SR Dakota Ridge               20:53.03  6:44 
    76   1  571 Gabby Penaflor             SO Horizon                    20:53.68  6:44 
    77   3  273 Ashley Wamboldt            JR Dakota Ridge               20:54.83  6:44 
    78   5  180 Louisa Boydston            JR Cherry Creek               20:57.78  6:45 
    79   1  464 Whitney Maurer             JR Fountain-Ft Carson         20:58.28  6:45 
    80   4  615 Sam Bauer                  SR Liberty                    20:58.78  6:46 
    81   2  570 Melanie Diep               JR Horizon                    20:59.88  6:46 
    82   2  837 Paige Garlick              JR Pine Creek                 21:02.78  6:47 
    83   4  736 Brittany Mackay            SO Mountain Vista             21:05.63  6:48 
    84   4 1007 Marissa Sklavanitis        JR Smoky Hill                 21:06.18  6:48 
    85   4 1088 Alex Kohrs                 JR Thunderridge               21:07.63  6:49 
    86   4  402 Kristen Witt               JR Fairview                   21:07.83  6:49 
    87   5  547 Shelby Kasch               FR Highlands Ranch            21:08.68  6:49 
    88   5  621 Lauren Theune              SR Liberty                    21:09.48  6:49 
    89   3  532 Kathryn Dunn               SR Heritage                   21:10.33  6:49 
    90   6  619 Amy Penn                   SO Liberty                    21:10.83  6:50 
    91   5  740 Lindsey Smith              SO Mountain Vista             21:11.58  6:50 
    92   2  626 Rosa Hardarson             FR Littleton                  21:11.93  6:50 
    93   4  438 Jenny Braunlin             SR Fossil Ridge               21:12.53  6:50 
    94   5  442 Lauren Rhoda               SO Fossil Ridge               21:12.98  6:50 
    95   5 1083 Marissa Bartosch           SR Thunderridge               21:14.58  6:51 
    96   3  636 Kailie Hartman             SO Loveland                   21:16.33  6:51 
    97   3  925 Sidney Fleecs              SO Rock Canyon                21:16.98  6:52 
    98   1  952 Ari Munroe                 JR Rocky Mountain             21:17.18  6:52 
    99   2  946 Kelsey Alexaner            SO Rocky Mountain             21:17.58  6:52 
   100   5  793 Dana Louie                 SR Palmer                     21:17.63  6:52 
   101   4  536 Rachel Street              SO Heritage                   21:18.48  6:52 
   102   2  857 Stepp Heather              JR Poudre                     21:18.88  6:52 
   103   6  546 Emily Hickey               SR Highlands Ranch            21:19.98  6:52 
   104   3  624 Grace Brittan              JR Littleton                  21:20.63  6:53 
   105   3  838 McKenna Hurley             SO Pine Creek                 21:21.88  6:53 
   106   3  500 Brooke Potter              SO Grandview                  21:24.98  6:54 
   107   6  102 Katie Boncella             SR Boulder                    21:25.53  6:54 
   108   4  498 Erin Norton                FR Grandview                  21:26.43  6:55 
   109   4  269 Vanessa Gonzales           FR Dakota Ridge               21:26.78  6:55 
   110   4  623 Eb Bollendonk              FR Littleton                  21:26.98  6:55 
   111   1   47 Mariah Velasquez           SR Arvada West                21:27.48  6:55 
   112   6  183 Kara Odum                  SR Cherry Creek               21:28.03  6:55 
   113   6 1089 Claire Noser               SO Thunderridge               21:28.33  6:55 
   114   6  791 Haley Bryant               JR Palmer                     21:28.48  6:55 
   115   7  107 Madi Lohmann               SO Boulder                    21:28.73  6:55 
   116   3  854 Febvre Camille             SR Poudre                     21:29.43  6:56 
   117   1  176 Melissa Cowley             JR Cherokee Trail             21:31.83  6:56 
   118   4  858 Rudolph Marisa             FR Poudre                     21:33.73  6:57 
   119   3  948 Riley Forrest              FR Rocky Mountain             21:35.18  6:57 
   120   5  397 Maya Ellis                 SO Fairview                   21:35.88  6:58 
   121   4  836 Taylor Fogg                SO Pine Creek                 21:37.48  6:58 
   122   4  947 Bri Cathcart               SR Rocky Mountain             21:38.68  6:58 
   123   6  738 Julie Newman               FR Mountain Vista             21:39.98  6:59 
   124   7 1087 Marina Jablonski           SR Thunderridge               21:42.43  7:00 
   125   5  496 Brooke Genovese            SO Grandview                  21:43.28  7:00 
   126   5  271 Holly Sharps               SO Dakota Ridge               21:44.28  7:00 
   127   7  796 Molly Turner               SO Palmer                     21:47.78  7:01 
   128   5  950 Shayla Peel                SR Rocky Mountain             21:50.18  7:02 
   129   5  629 Abbey Newby                FR Littleton                  21:50.78  7:02 
   130   1  351 Alicia Taurchini           FR Eaglecrest                 21:52.83  7:03 
   131   5  534 Sarah Schulze              SO Heritage                   21:53.78  7:03 
   132   7  424 Michelle Kramer            FR Fort Collins               21:54.48  7:04 
   133   7  550 Kristi Oslund              SO Highlands Ranch            21:56.33  7:04 
   134   4  635 Chelsea Glanzer            SR Loveland                   21:56.48  7:04 
   135   5  839 Gabrielle Sered            FR Pine Creek                 21:57.58  7:05 
   136   5 1008 Taylor Survil              JR Smoky Hill                 21:57.98  7:05 
   137   6  501 Sam Vachon                 SR Grandview                  22:00.58  7:06 
   138   6 1006 Alex Ryan                  JR Smoky Hill                 22:01.53  7:06 
   139   2  230 Whitney Osborn             SO Columbine                  22:02.53  7:06 
   140   7  495 Emily Baade                JR Grandview                  22:03.58  7:07 
   141   5  637 Hannah Parker              SO Loveland                   22:04.38  7:07 
   142   5  859 Akmakjian Rachel           JR Poudre                     22:04.53  7:07 
   143   6  268 Amy Franks                 JR Dakota Ridge               22:05.23  7:07 
   144   4  926 Cassandra Hardy            SO Rock Canyon                22:06.33  7:07 
   145   7  620 Michelle Stone             JR Liberty                    22:06.38  7:07 
   146   6  396 Margot Clyne               SO Fairview                   22:07.12  7:08 
   147   6  951 Lauren Provincio           SR Rocky Mountain             22:07.13  7:08 
   148   6  531 Marisa Brown               SR Heritage                   22:11.98  7:09 
   149   7  535 Erin Serocki               FR Heritage                   22:12.08  7:09 
   150   3  231 Grace Reader               FR Columbine                  22:13.03  7:10 
   151   4  226 Gaby Agustin               SO Columbine                  22:16.63  7:11 
   152   6  443 Abbie Salter               SO Fossil Ridge               22:18.03  7:11 
   153   7  734 Ashlee Johnson             FR Mountain Vista             22:18.28  7:11 
   154   7  949 Geneva Mueller             SR Rocky Mountain             22:18.43  7:11 
   155   6  835 Veronica Carriedo          SO Pine Creek                 22:18.78  7:11 
   156   7  401 Shelby Reaves              SO Fairview                   22:24.98  7:13 
   157   6  627 Bret Mann                  JR Littleton                  22:27.23  7:14 
   158   5  228 Savannah Luebking          SO Columbine                  22:28.83  7:15 
   159   2  604 April Gonsalves            FR Legacy                     22:41.97  7:19 
   160   6  229 Kiera McKee                SO Columbine                  22:41.98  7:19 
   161   7  232 Maddy Smith                FR Columbine                  22:43.08  7:19 
   162   7  270 Brooke Orcutt              SR Dakota Ridge               22:43.38  7:19 
   163   6  632 Amanda Cunningham          SR Loveland                   22:47.88  7:21 
   164   6  855 Mason Cassi                JR Poudre                     22:48.38  7:21 
   165   7  441 Katie Mundo                JR Fossil Ridge               22:57.98  7:24 
   166   7  628 Melissa White              JR Littleton                  23:17.38  7:30 
   167   7  634 Audrey Einhellig           JR Loveland                   23:23.18  7:32 
   168   6  710 Rebecca Richmond           JR Monarch                    23:25.58  7:33 
   169   7 1005 Marisa Phillips            SO Smoky Hill                 23:27.58  7:34 
   170   5  929 Kaylyn Mondschein          JR Rock Canyon                23:28.98  7:34 
   171   7  856 Bridges Emma               JR Poudre                     23:33.68  7:36 
   172   6  927 Emily Huber                JR Rock Canyon                24:07.38  7:46