St. Cloud , MN
4/19/2014

race logo
other races










					                                                                                                                              Page 1
                                                           EARTH DAY RUN
                                            St. Cloud State University - St. Cloud, MN
                                                          April 19, 2014
                                                   RELAY RESULTS: HALF MARATHON

Place Div/Tot  No.  Team Name                 Div Runners                                     City               St Time       
===== ======== ==== ========================= === ===================== ===================== ================== == ======= 
    1   1/27   3153 Momy Lawn                 M   Ryan Myklebust        Max Motley            Blaine             MN 1:32:52 
    2   2/27   3054 Accounting is our LIFO    M   Marcus Engelhart      Jason Neumann         Sartell            MN 1:34:36 
    3   1/79   3116 Glarbtron                 X   Luke Lagergren        Beth Vos              Spicer             MN 1:35:21 
    4   3/27   3138 3M Hutchinson             M   Kyle Merkins          Andy Redmann          Hutchinson         MN 1:35:27 
    5   2/79   3148 Your Pace or Mine?        X   Corey Muellenbach     Jodi Gertken          Sartell            MN 1:35:34 
    6   4/27   3185 Team Not Awesome          M   Billy Sackett         Eric Wourms           Grand Rapids       MN 1:35:49 
    7   5/27   3022 borash/line               M   Josh Borash           Jamie Line            St. Stephen        MN 1:39:33 
    8   6/27   3204 The CJ's                  M   Christopher Strand    Carl Fixsen           Fargo              ND 1:42:38 
    9   7/27   3151 Buster McThunder Stick    M   Daniel Mushel         Austin Olson          Cushing            MN 1:43:59 
   10   1/112  3124 Young Tart Carries Old Fa F   Steffanie Lindgren    Lauren Steinke        Grand Forks        ND 1:44:42 
   11   2/112  3199 Pill Pushers              F   Holly Senn            Lisa Harren           Sartell            MN 1:45:23 
   12   3/79   3134 Team Marquette            X   Matt Marquette        Lindsay Marquette     Becker             MN 1:45:46 
   13   4/79   3239 Ricky/Michelle            X   Michelle Hesse Cremer Ricky Evans                                 1:46:05 
   14   8/27   3126 Avon Fireman              M   Colin Lobitz          Eric Larson           Avon               MN 1:46:07 
   15   5/79   3169 Plagemann                 X   Megan Plagemann       Brandon Lambe         St. Cloud          MN 1:46:17 
   16   6/79   3041 Team Delo                 X   Allie Delong          Ben Delong            St. Joseph         MN 1:46:22 
   17   9/27   3106 Team Ricky                M   Robert Klein          Gabe Morton-Cook      Richfield          MN 1:46:22 
   18   3/112  3211 The Quicksters            F   Amanda Theisen        Jenny Tran            St. Joseph         MN 1:46:24 
   19   7/79   3083 SCRR tortoise & hare      X   Rick Hlebain          Kathryn Carlson       Sartell            MN 1:47:54 
   20  10/27   3037 Newman/Dahlin             M   Joel Dahlin           Ryan Newman           Sartell            MN 1:48:06 
   21   8/79   3027 Tom and Jenn              X   Tom Budde             Jennifer Ellering     Melrose            MN 1:49:03 
   22   9/79   3045 Team Duko                 X   Julie Dukowitz        Jamie Dukowitz        Brooklyn Park      MN 1:49:11 
   23  11/27   3101 Mexican Hotcakes          M   Thomas Keene          Chris Duffy           Alexandria         MN 1:49:49 
   24  10/79   3214 Team David                X   Megan Urbatch         David Schlangen                          MN 1:50:23 
   25   4/112  3203 Soli girls                F   Somer Soli            Cheryl Soli           Dayton             MN 1:50:32 
   26  11/79   3059 SOLE Mates for Life       X   Taylor Feero          Liz Feero             St. Cloud          MN 1:51:00 
   27  12/79   3061 Extreme Torsos            X   Ashlee Ford           Josh Zupfer           Sauk Rapids        MN 1:51:02 
   28   5/112  3141 M & M #1                  F   Alysia Mick           Chelsea Mueller       Waite Park         MN 1:51:02 
   29  13/79   3147 Hot to Trot               X   Randy Mousky          Stacy Kriese          St. Cloud          MN 1:51:17 
   30   6/112  3029 Team Melatie              F   Catie Bunde           Melissa Greene        Sartell            MN 1:52:27 
   31   7/112  3157 Sissies                   F   Christie Nohre        Jennifer Zenzen       Avon               MN 1:52:37 
   32   8/112  3043 JJ                        F   Jody Dickhaus         Julie Janaszak        Cold Spring        MN 1:52:47 
   33  14/79   3115 Revolution Cycle and Ski  X   Todd Lachinshi        Angela Schroden       Foley              MN 1:52:59 
   34  15/79   3207 Team Talberg              X   Lisa Talberg          Mike Talberg          Buckman            MN 1:53:15 
   35  12/27   3011 Team Bellmont             M   Chris Bellmont        Don Bellmont          Apple Valley       MN 1:53:17 
   36  16/79   3227 Team Whelan               X   Adam Whelan           Amy Whelan            Duluth             MN 1:53:24 
   37  13/27   3031 North Express             M   Jeremy Christie       David Janaszak        Sauk Rapids        MN 1:53:30 
   38   9/112  3049 Run4Fun                   F   Madelynn Edling       Jennifer Edling       Clear Lake         MN 1:53:33 
   39  17/79   3064 She's a Good Catch        X   Alexandra Frantesl    Keith Frantesl        Saint Cloud        MN 1:53:39 
   40  10/112  3187 Team Awesome              F   Tessa Salisbury       Veronica Sackett      Grand Rapids       MN 1:54:21 
   41  11/112  3053 Run2Ski                   F   Sarah Engdahl         Barb Carver           Sartell            MN 1:54:28 
   42  14/27   3052 Engdahl/Primus            M   Ryan Engdahl          Jason Primus          Sartell            MN 1:54:38 
   43  12/112  3121 Vander Eyk/Lauer          F   Jocelyn Lauer         Britt Vander Eyk      St. Cloud          MN 1:54:42 
   44  13/112  3086 Popp Sisters              F   Carmen Honken         Nancy Hartung         Sartell            MN 1:54:48 
   45  14/112  3125 Pump it up                F   Jessica Line-Borash   Jillian Struzyk       St. Stephen        MN 1:54:54 
   46  18/79   3188 P & E                     X   Erin Scapanski        Patrick Scapanski     Sauk Rapids        MN 1:55:13 
   47  19/79   3144 Milbauer                  X   Michael Milbauer      Wendy Milbauer        St Cloud           MN 1:55:21 
   48  20/79   3165 Andy & Kellee             X   Andrew Peterson       Kellee Knutson        Harris             MN 1:56:10 
   49  15/112  3219 Team Schuwalek            F   Elizabeth Walek       Carol Schulte         Sauk Rapids        MN 1:56:11 
   50  21/79   3231 Mad Dawgs                 X   Katie Winkelman       Mitchell Kotschevar   Foley              MN 1:56:13 
   51  16/112  3174 Lexie and Megan           F   Lexie Prom            Megan Newland         Buffalo            MN 1:56:15 
   52  22/79   3205 Swenson                   X   Courtney Swenson      Tony Swenson          Zumbrota           MN 1:56:19 
   53  23/79   3198 Seiler                    X   John Seiler           Bev Soukup            Sartell            MN 1:56:20 
   54  17/112  3135 Boulder Blaze             F   Katie Martin          Jen Mahowald          Sartell            MN 1:56:22 
   55  24/79   3170 Poepping Siblings         X   Preston Poepping      Callista Poepping     Melrose            MN 1:56:29 

                                                                                                                              Page 2
                                                           EARTH DAY RUN
                                            St. Cloud State University - St. Cloud, MN
                                                          April 19, 2014
                                                   RELAY RESULTS: HALF MARATHON

Place Div/Tot  No.  Team Name                 Div Runners                                     City               St Time       
===== ======== ==== ========================= === ===================== ===================== ================== == ======= 
   56  25/79   3028 Chicken Nugget            X   Elizabeth Buhl        Nate Leppanen         Sartell            MN 1:56:44 
   57  26/79   3009 Oxford Commas             X   Kay Bechtold          Gary Bechtold         Sartell            MN 1:56:44 
   58  27/79   3140 Aloha                     X   John Meyerhofer       Tammy Meyerhofer      Sartell            MN 1:56:45 
   59  15/27   3130 E n J                     M   Eric Mahler           Justin Vetos          Plymouth           MN 1:56:49 
   60  18/112  3209 TKay                      F   Tina Terres           Kayla Terres          Freeport           MN 1:56:49 
   61  19/112  3200 Betsy & Justina           F   Justina Shaffer       Betsy Ludvigson       Litchfield         MN 1:56:55 
   62  28/79   3076 Tanners Team              X   Shannon Hanson        David Hanson          Saint Cloud        MN 1:56:57 
   63  20/112  3113 Wild Flowers              F   Robin Kunstleben      Jackie Ciffra         Little Falls       MN 1:57:01 
   64  21/112  3079 In memory of Stephanie Cr F   Theresa Haugen        Lindsay Love          Sartell            MN 1:57:02 
   65  29/79   3143 Nice Legs                 X   Karen Middendorf      Glen Middendorf       Sartell            MN 1:57:08 
   66  22/112  3158 Alyssa & Rach             F   Alyssa Nokk           Rachael Kleis         Becker             MN 1:57:37 
   67  23/112  3213 Bennie Babes              F   Emily Tschida         Isabel Sim-Campos     Watertown          MN 1:57:40 
   68  24/112  3190 Primus/Schmitz            F   Marie Schmitz         Danita Primus         Sauk Rapids        MN 1:58:19 
   69  30/79   3003 sufferin' succotash       X   Troy Anderson         Amy Anderson          Mora               MN 1:59:03 
   70  25/112  3223 Welinski/Posch            F   Abby Welinski         Jennifer Popp         Sauk Rapids        MN 1:59:32 
   71  16/27   3175 #brothers                 M   Ron Prom              Tim Prom              Saint Cloud        MN 1:59:44 
   72  31/79   3102 Kelminators               X   David Kelm            Patty Kelm            Sauk Rapids        MN 2:00:00 
   73  32/79   3142 Runtastic                 X   Alice Middendorf      Brian Middendorf      Little Falls       MN 2:00:18 
   74  26/112  3127 Rudy/Loehlein             F   Janelle Loehlein      Jenna Rudy            St Joseph          MN 2:01:14 
   75  27/112  3108 Wolfers                   F   Susan Klunk           Denise Wolfe          Elk River          MN 2:01:26 
   76  33/79   3074 Shake and Bake            X   Troy Handy            Stephanie Miller      Le Sueur           MN 2:01:48 
   77  34/79   3122 The Toroise and the Hare  X   Cory Ley              Constance Holth       Valley City        ND 2:01:58 
   78  35/79   3007 Little Miss Evelyn        X   Mike Baranowski       Maggie Baranowski     Golden Valley      MN 2:03:04 
   79  36/79   3225 Team Wenzel               X   Anna Wenzel           Joseph Wenzel         Sartell            MN 2:03:04 
   80  17/27   3123 Don't Tell Mom!           M   Jack Lindgren         Scott Lindgren        Grand Forks        ND 2:03:33 
   81  28/112  3019 Team Block                F   Sheri Block           Sarah Ressemann       Monticello         MN 2:03:38 
   82  29/112  3145 Middle Sisters            F   Kayla Miller          Chelsea Lieser        Monticello         MN 2:03:48 
   83  30/112  3120 Nikki & Shelby            F   Nikki Laudenbach      Shelby Lieser         Saint Cloud        MN 2:03:48 
   84  37/79   3062 FordandMcgrew             X   Phil Ford             Andrea McGrew         Sauk Rapids        MN 2:03:49 
   85  31/112  3107 Klug Sisters              F   Kayla Klug            Amanda Morrison       St. Cloud          MN 2:03:55 
   86  32/112  3237 Hipster Sisters           F   Bonnie Kolbinger      Stephanie Deantoni    Becker             MN 2:03:59 
   87  38/79   3112 Krause Control            X   Roger Krause          Leah Krause           St. Cloud          MN 2:04:21 
   88  39/79   3119 Robin & Jason             X   Jason Latunski        Robin Roiland         Sartell            MN 2:04:31 
   89  33/112  3137 Run Like a Girl           F   Elizabeth Meier       Kay Lahr              Little Falls       MN 2:04:32 
   90  40/79   3094 The Bald and The Beautifu X   Katie Johnson         Mark T. Johnson       Underwood          MN 2:04:58 
   91  41/79   3038 Breaking Wind             X   Jon Daniel            Anita Hollenhorst     Brooklyn Park      MN 2:04:58 
   92  42/79   3202 Team Smurf                X   Sue Smith             Dan Smith             Fargo              ND 2:05:08 
   93  43/79   3146 Miller Time               X   Kristin Miller        Jesse Miller          Rice               MN 2:05:41 
   94  34/112  3117 P and E                   F   Paula Lambaere        Emily Hovland         Sauk Rapids        MN 2:05:46 
   95  18/27   3164 Beer Me                   M   Jesse Perry           Andy Kritzeck         Waite Park         MN 2:06:06 
   96  44/79   3154 Naffzigers                X   Trenton Naffziger     Brenda Naffziger      Plymouth           MN 2:06:09 
   97  35/112  3001 The turbular two          F   Jordan Anderson       Rachel Kauffman       Sartell            MN 2:06:13 
   98  45/79   3238 Team Cameron              X   Carol Svihla          Cameron Svihla                           MN 2:06:20 
   99  36/112  3030 The Trees                 F   Amanda Essel Chantry  Amy Chantry           Rice               MN 2:06:29 
  100  37/112  3197 Super Scotts              F   Alexia Scott          Sara Scott            Foley              MN 2:06:31 
  101  38/112  3013 Smalls and Talls          F   Michelle Bialek       Rachel Mickelson      New Brighton       MN 2:06:56 
  102  19/27   3017 Knuckle Draggers          M   Jeff Blaschko         Mark Komro            New Prague         MN 2:07:12 
  103  39/112  3018 Erin                      F   Erin Bloch            Sara Jorgenson        St.  Joseph        MN 2:07:26 
  104  40/112  3167 Peeping Caddies           F   Jenn Piepgras         Susan Albers          Foreston           MN 2:07:26 
  105  46/79   3025 SamMak                    X   Samantha Buck         Mikhail Klimstra      Litchfield         MN 2:07:32 
  106  47/79   3224 Team CC                   X   Corey Wemple          Cheri Polecheck       Big Lake           MN 2:07:33 
  107  41/112  3036 Moms on the run           F   Stephanie Dahler      Carrie Ratka          Foley              MN 2:07:43 
  108  20/27   3136 Big Mac and Small Fry     M   Alex McAloon          Jeremy McAloon        Albertville        MN 2:07:54 
  109  21/27   3006 Bach n' Lowe              M   Bill Bach             Michael Lowe          Bloomington        MN 2:07:55 
  110  42/112  3033 Cox/Graning               F   Sonya Cox             Amanda Graning        Becker             MN 2:08:05 

                                                                                                                              Page 3
                                                           EARTH DAY RUN
                                            St. Cloud State University - St. Cloud, MN
                                                          April 19, 2014
                                                   RELAY RESULTS: HALF MARATHON

Place Div/Tot  No.  Team Name                 Div Runners                                     City               St Time       
===== ======== ==== ========================= === ===================== ===================== ================== == ======= 
  111  48/79   3051 Newlyweds                 X   Tiffany Eininger      Sam Eininger          Rogers             MN 2:08:08 
  112  49/79   3095 Johnston Duo              X   Nicole Johnston       Justin Johnston       Rogers             MN 2:08:08 
  113  22/27   3131 Manderscheid              M   Brandon Manderscheid  Travis Manderscheid   Coon Rapids        MN 2:08:09 
  114  50/79   3163 Olson 1                   X   Parker Olson          Roger Olson           Sartell            MN 2:08:12 
  115  43/112  3210 41 fantastic              F   Allison Tetrault      Dana Hanson           St.Cloud           MN 2:08:18 
  116  44/112  3179 Razz Sisters              F   Jen Rasmussen         Abby Rasmussen        Sauk Rapids        MN 2:08:24 
  117  45/112  3201 Line Girls                F   Mary Sloan            Shelley Glenz         Inver Grove Height MN 2:09:08 
  118  51/79   3090 Chasing Al                X   Jeff Huisman          Jennifer Hanson       Clear Lake         MN 2:09:28 
  119  52/79   3173 L&M                       X   Merrin Polzine-Lust   Lance Campbell        Sartell            MN 2:09:41 
  120  53/79   3229 Mustache Nation           X   Jeremy Willenbring    Amy Opatz             Richmond           MN 2:09:42 
  121  46/112  3155 Team Cupcake              F   Renee Nelson          Leslie Thesing        Rice               MN 2:09:42 
  122  47/112  3072 Team Y                    F   Debby Hagemeier       Carolyne Schlichte    Saint Cloud        MN 2:09:43 
  123  48/112  3071 Rausch Girls              F   Amanda Goodman        Angela Holthaus       Blaine             MN 2:09:56 
  124  54/79   3226 Team Westerlund           X   Melissa Westerlund    Lance Westerlund      Saint Stephen      MN 2:10:01 
  125  55/79   3046 Kick'n Brands             X   Katie Duncan          Bill Duncan           Traverse City      MI 2:10:06 
  126  49/112  3016 Blister Sisters           F   Gail Blaschko         Angela Eikmeier       Cold Spring        MN 2:10:12 
  127  56/79   3026 Team Budde                X   Joann Budde           Eric Budde            Melrose            MN 2:11:09 
  128  50/112  3183 E & J                     F   Jade Ross             Erin Podvin           Columbia Heights   MN 2:11:10 
  129  57/79   3196 Fox and The Hound         X   Tianna Schwartz       Austin Clem           Rochert            MN 2:11:35 
  130  51/112  3182 Team Pflipsen Rogers      F   Kelsey Rogers         Amanda Pflipsen       Rice               MN 2:11:47 
  131  58/79   3060 Run Faster                X   Kevin Fitzke          Ashley Hogan          Minneapolis        MN 2:12:10 
  132  59/79   3132 BK                        X   Diane Mann            John Mann             Zumbrota           MN 2:12:12 
  133  52/112  3217 Villeneuve's              F   Ang Villeneuve        Veronica Villeneuve   Sartell            MN 2:12:14 
  134  53/112  3005 Running for 5 year olds   F   Anna Babler           Megan Borkoski        Becker             MN 2:12:15 
  135  60/79   3172 J & N Polzine             X   Nell Polzine          Jared Polzine         Grantsburg         WI 2:12:40 
  136  54/112  3057 Heart and Sole            F   Emily Erickson        Helga Bauerly         Sauk Rapids        MN 2:12:45 
  137  61/79   3186 Sakry                     X   Jean Sakry            Ben Sakry             Melrose            MN 2:12:47 
  138  55/112  3042 JD Marie                  F   Jordyn Denne          Dina Denne            Elk River          MN 2:12:49 
  139  56/112  3160 Sisterhood Sisters        F   Katie Novitzki        Angie Mixell          Bowlus             MN 2:12:51 
  140  57/112  3067 Flei sisters              F   Heidi Gallus          Jill Wilson           Becker             MN 2:12:52 
  141  62/79   3002 Team DAMAT                X   Melissa Anderson      Dan Anderson          Sauk Rapids        MN 2:13:00 
  142  58/112  3133 Running From 5 Year Olds  F   Cindy Marholz         Corrie Wiechmann      Becker             MN 2:13:01 
  143  59/112  3091 Thul's                    F   Alyssa Hulburt        Anne Pavel            Burnsville         MN 2:13:10 
  144  63/79   3047 Dusek                     X   Nicole Dusek          Peter Dusek           Alexandria         MN 2:13:14 
  145  60/112  3093 Sisters in Stride         F   Dani Janski           Wendy Gray            Annandale          MN 2:13:14 
  146  23/27   3020 Atomic CPA                M   Jeff Bloss            Tom Martin            Clear Lake         MN 2:13:42 
  147  24/27   3073 iShouldHaveTrainedForThis M   Chris Hall            Josh Hodgson          Waite Park         MN 2:13:55 
  148  61/112  3176 2 CHICKS & AN OLD GUY     F   Tasha Prow            Christy Craemer       Sartell            MN 2:14:17 
  149  62/112  3162 Hippy-Hoppe               F   Nickole Olson         Micale Gillson        St. Cloud          MN 2:14:23 
  150  63/112  3181 The Fab Babes             F   Erin Roe              Sara Keane            Sauk Rapids        MN 2:14:51 
  151  64/112  3032 Better 'n Burpees         F   Brittini Cleland      Amy Pallansch         Big Lake           MN 2:14:59 
  152  65/112  3150 Arnold/Murphy             F   Angie Murphy          Angie Arnold          Foley              MN 2:15:58 
  153  66/112  3085 Hommerding's              F   Summer Hommerding     Kari Hommerding       Minnetonka         MN 2:16:04 
  154  67/112  3177 Class Act                 F   Kristie Rahm          Carrie Virnig         Foreston           MN 2:16:21 
  155  68/112  3048 Schnebert                 F   Angela Ebert          Darla Schneider       Little Falls       MN 2:16:35 
  156  69/112  3039 SmithDaniel               F   Maria Daniel          Lora Smith            Brooklyn Park      MN 2:16:35 
  157  70/112  3080 AndBre                    F   Breanna Hess          Andrea Olmscheid      Paynesville        MN 2:16:38 
  158  71/112  3206 Pink Sasser's             F   Becca Sylte           Susie Piner           Sartell            MN 2:17:11 
  159  72/112  3104 Go Go!                    F   Michelle Kiffmeyer    Melissa Schyma        Rice               MN 2:17:25 
  160  64/79   3139 Speed Kills               X   Raina Merkins         Adam Gearey           Hutchinson         MN 2:17:45 
  161  73/112  3056 Team Porcelain            F   Kathy Ergen           Carol Fackler         Mora               MN 2:17:58 
  162  74/112  3189 SchmidtBerger             F   Heidi Schmidt         Tara Berger           Sartell            MN 2:18:03 
  163  75/112  3055 Dixie Chicks              F   Haley Entner          Kimberly Uecker       Sartell            MN 2:18:18 
  164  25/27   3216 Robz                      M   Robbie Van Winkle     Robert Taylor         New Hope           MN 2:18:35 
  165  76/112  3058 Faith-Kiel                F   Neena Faith           Erin Kiel-Seaton      Foley              MN 2:18:46 

                                                                                                                              Page 4
                                                           EARTH DAY RUN
                                            St. Cloud State University - St. Cloud, MN
                                                          April 19, 2014
                                                   RELAY RESULTS: HALF MARATHON

Place Div/Tot  No.  Team Name                 Div Runners                                     City               St Time       
===== ======== ==== ========================= === ===================== ===================== ================== == ======= 
  166  77/112  3159 419                       F   Jamie Nordling        Andrea Nordling       Kimball            MN 2:18:57 
  167  78/112  3066 A & E Journey             F   Emily Gallus          Amy Jo Bujarski       Becker             MN 2:19:02 
  168  65/79   3035 Run & Fun                 X   Maddie Czajkowski     Allison Czajkowski    Little Falls       MN 2:19:15 
  169  79/112  3235 Twisted Sisters           F   Marti Zander          Marie Brooks          Cottage Grove      MN 2:19:26 
  170  80/112  3088 Too lazy to run 13.1      F   Kelly Hover           Courtney Hover        Saint Cloud        MN 2:19:43 
  171  81/112  3222 Team SOT                  F   Nancy Weldon          Kristin Colberg       Suak Rapids        MN 2:19:47 
  172  26/27   3023 Riverside Runners         M   Dan Borgelt           Matt Coran            Sartell            MN 2:19:56 
  173  82/112  3110 Dynamic Duo               F   Tiffany Korver        Lisa Wallwork         Sauk Rapids        MN 2:20:22 
  174  83/112  3161 Wolf/O'Donnell            F   Kristen O'Donnell     Kristin Wolf          St. Joseph         MN 2:20:24 
  175  66/79   3220 Walsh                     X   Christi Walsh         Tom Walsh             St.Cloud           MN 2:20:25 
  176  84/112  3078 Running Friends           F   Rebecca Haug          Julie Granberg        Blaine             MN 2:20:26 
  177  85/112  3129 Tag You're It             F   Della Ludwig          Heather Rothfork      Albany             MN 2:21:06 
  178  86/112  3040 Middle Sisters#1          F   Cassie Defrance       Kari Defrance         Monticello         MN 2:21:07 
  179  87/112  3097 Yosemite Runners          F   Laura Kaiser          Amy Shepard           St. Cloud          MN 2:21:49 
  180  88/112  3212 Run4Fun #1                F   Jessica Treptau       Kim Coudron           Becker             MN 2:22:59 
  181  89/112  3193 Runderpants               F   Kelsey Schuldt        Amy Christianson      Clearwater         MN 2:23:03 
  182  90/112  3233 Team Worzala              F   Tracey Worzala        Sarah Worzala         Sartell            MN 2:23:23 
  183  67/79   3098 Kampin & Fishin           X   Dave Kampa            Jessica Fish          Rockford           MN 2:23:58 
  184  91/112  3075 10 Key Heroes             F   Wendy Hansen          Tracy Jacobs          Cold Spring        MN 2:24:10 
  185  92/112  3024 Rock Stars                F   Jessica Bring         Shelly Bloch          Becker             MN 2:24:19 
  186  93/112  3087 Team Awesome #1           F   Kris Hough-Frame      Amy Clark             Elk River          MN 2:24:19 
  187  68/79   3008 Team Sunshiners           X   Gayle Barthel         Cole Barthel                             MN 2:24:37 
  188  94/112  3180 Regnier/Fleming           F   Patricia Regnier      Karla Fleming         Big Lake           MN 2:24:44 
  189  69/79   3109 CoeMeyer                  X   Logan Kohlmeyer       Lena Coe              North Mankato      MN 2:24:51 
  190  70/79   3096 Johnston Master Division  X   Vicki Johnston        Scott Johnston        Alexandria         MN 2:26:01 
  191  71/79   3084 Hogans Heros              X   Jeff Hogan            Jennifer Hogan        Farmington         MN 2:26:02 
  192  95/112  3014 Bold and the Beautiful    F   Chelsie Binsfeld      Gale Tinglov          St. Cloud          MN 2:26:56 
  193  96/112  3111 Running Green in 2014!    F   Samantha Kramer       Bethany Ramler        Saint Cloud        MN 2:27:16 
  194  97/112  3012 Mindy & Shelley           F   Melinda Bemis         Shelley Schlichting   Sauk Rapids        MN 2:27:18 
  195  98/112  3152 WTF- Where's the finish!  F   Krista Muzny          Michelle Mitchell     St. Cloud          MN 2:27:32 
  196  72/79   3149 Born to Run               X   John Munson           Mary Jo Smoger        Saint Cloud        MN 2:27:45 
  197  99/112  3103 Hot Mother Runners        F   Teri Khamdamov        Rachel Morris         Becker             MN 2:28:58 
  198 100/112  3232 We'll be home Christmas   F   Ashley Wolter         Michele Wolter        St Cloud           MN 2:29:11 
  199  27/27   3195 AGD                       M   Nick Schumacher       Josh Roberts          Superior           WI 2:29:50 
  200 101/112  3192 Kickin asphalt            F   Erin Schoenecker      Karen Janssen         St.Cloud           MN 2:29:54 
  201  73/79   3021 CJ                        X   Chris Boelter         Jacqueline Bellefeuil St. Cloud          MN 2:31:23 
  202 102/112  3234 Brindi                    F   Mandi Yoder           Brigett Hippen        Braham             MN 2:35:08 
  203  74/79   3034 Crooks                    X   Casey Crookston       Carina Crookston      St Cloud           MN 2:35:50 
  204 103/112  3082 Fire and ice              F   Hailey Hickman        April Willemsen       Sauk Rapids        MN 2:36:43 
  205 104/112  3166 Rush                      F   Nicky Peterson        Connie Robinson       Becker             MN 2:36:44 
  206 105/112  3070 Thorhousens               F   Pamela Gilhousen      Carrie Thorvig        Bovey              MN 2:38:19 
  207 106/112  3063 Foxy Hoppers              F   Lisa Fox              Erin Hoppe            Grand Rapids       MN 2:38:19 
  208  75/79   3050 Team Eichhorst            X   Isaac Eichhorst       Rachel Eichhorst      Willmar            MN 2:38:45 
  209 107/112  3215 BW's Run                  F   Brittany Utsch        Wendy Gilk            Paynesville        MN 2:38:53 
  210 108/112  3171 Polinder/ George          F   Samantha Polinder     Tracy George          St. Cloud          MN 2:39:11 
  211  76/79   3010 JacKelsie!                X   Jack Becker           Kelsie Becker         Saint Cloud        MN 2:44:03 
  212  77/79   3218 Waldron Family            X   John Waldron          Sarah McNiff          Anoka              MN 2:44:47 
  213 109/112  3004 The Two Ands              F   Kimberly Andres       Paula Andrist         Rice               MN 2:45:34 
  214  78/79   3069 Naomi Schneider           X   Evan Gertken          Naomi Schneider       Sartell            MN 2:47:21 
  215 110/112  3184 Football Widows           F   Sara Rossow           Anne Grahn            Mora               MN 2:48:08 
  216 111/112  3156 NK                        F   Melanie Neubauer      Michelle Klein        St. Stephen        MN 2:49:11 
  217 112/112  3077 Running on Empty          F   Melissa Hanzsek-Brill Debbie Gingras        St. Cloud          MN 2:49:47 
  218  79/79   3228 White                     X   Jamie White           Jesse White           Moorhead           MN 2:54:06