City of Lakes Loppet Festival -
Minneapolis, MN
2/5/2017

race logo










                                                                   

                     Penn Cycle Puoli Fat Tire Loppet
   

Place Div/Tot  No.    Name                    Age Sex Div    City              St Time    Pace     
===== ======== ====== ======================= === === ====== ================= == ======= ===== 
    1   1/42    70009 Frank Zink               54   M  MOPEN Saint Paul        MN   52:02  4:40 
    2   2/42    70012 Mike Grace               53   M  MOPEN Brooklyn Park     MN   54:07  4:51 
    3   3/42    70010 Jake Palen               34   M  MOPEN Cottage Grove     MN   55:42  4:59 
    4   4/42    70053 Robert Graff             45   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   58:01  5:12 
    5   5/42    70069 Paul Schoening           51   M  MOPEN Plymouth          MN   58:59  5:17 
    6   1/14    70004 Anne Grabowski           49   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN   59:00  5:17 
    7   6/42    70031 Brian Sadowski           42   M  MOPEN Chanhassen        MN   59:05  5:17 
    8   7/42    70075 Mike Voss                50   M  MOPEN Chanhassen        MN   59:10  5:18 
    9   8/42    70028 Jp Ericsson              49   M  MOPEN Lakewood          CO   59:25  5:19 
   10   9/42    70086 Willem Bastiaens              M  MOPEN                      1:00:20  5:24 
   11  10/42    70048 David Lane               44   M  MOPEN Duluth            MN 1:00:20  5:24 
   12  11/42    70043 Aaron Pozzini            44   M  MOPEN Woodbury          MN 1:03:12  5:39 
   13  12/42    70017 Jason O'Keane            44   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:03:19  5:40 
   14  13/42    70013 Rob Dumas                46   M  MOPEN White Bear Lake   MN 1:03:41  5:42 
   15  14/42    70057 Steve Kapaun             60   M  MOPEN Hudson            WI 1:05:02  5:49 
   16  15/42    70023 Steven Orwig             48   M  MOPEN Shakopee          MN 1:05:27  5:52 
   17  16/42    70022 Tom Daymont              32   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:05:33  5:52 
   18  17/42    70051 David McKinley           50   M  MOPEN Chanhassen        MN 1:06:22  5:57 
   19  18/42    70068 Chad Thomas              48   M  MOPEN Maple Grove       MN 1:06:53  5:59 
   20  19/42    70080 Erick Seng               13   M  MOPEN Edina             MN 1:07:43  6:04 
   21  20/42    70079 Peter Seng               52   M  MOPEN Edina             MN 1:07:48  6:04 
   22  21/42    70067 Robert Pretts            37   M  MOPEN Oak Grove         MN 1:08:15  6:07 
   23  22/42    70003 Andrew Tubesing          47   M  MOPEN Saint Paul        MN 1:09:41  6:14 
   24  23/42    70066 John Focke               36   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:10:08  6:17 
   25  24/42    70032 Philip Shannon           37   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:10:24  6:18 
   26  25/42    70008 John Geisler             60   M  MOPEN Excelsior         MN 1:11:06  6:22 
   27  26/42    70014 Joshua Worcester         41   M  MOPEN Duluth            MN 1:11:17  6:23 
   28  27/42    70007 Bill Sternard            54   M  MOPEN Excelsior         MN 1:11:17  6:23 
   29   2/14    70058 Leslie Hale              52   F  FOPEN Mpls              MN 1:12:45  6:31 
   30  28/42    70029 Joseph Bischoff          45   M  MOPEN Eden Prairie      MN 1:15:04  6:43 
   31  29/42    70020 Greg Bode                47   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:17:25  6:56 
   32  30/42    70064 Christian Doten          42   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:18:09  7:00 
   33  31/42    70006 Kevin Gilliam            36   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:18:18  7:00 
   34   3/14    70049 Kathleen Porter          55   F  FOPEN Cedar Falls       IA 1:20:06  7:10 
   35  32/42    70060 Scott Landes             60   M  MOPEN Bloomington       MN 1:20:52  7:14 
   36   4/14    70062 Kelly O'Neill            54   F  FOPEN Deephaven         MN 1:20:55  7:15 
   37   5/14    70085 Rebecca Bastiaens             F  FOPEN                      1:21:03  7:15 
   38  33/42    70037 Tim Sudeith              48   M  MOPEN Edina             MN 1:21:29  7:18 
   39   6/14    70036 Meryl Sudeith            14   F  FOPEN Edina             MN 1:21:29  7:18 
   40   7/14    70018 Joni Grace               50   F  FOPEN Brooklyn Park     MN 1:23:32  7:29 
   41  34/42    70047 Scott Leo                55   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:26:02  7:42 
   42   8/14    70035 Isabella Mazion          11   F  FOPEN Edina             MN 1:26:17  7:43 
   43  35/42    70027 Ryan Berko               37   M  MOPEN Maple Grove       MN 1:27:49  7:51 
   44  36/42    70025 Rich Fish                46   M  MOPEN St Paul           MN 1:29:18  8:00 
   45  37/42    70001 Louis Zupancic           63   M  MOPEN Knapp             WI 1:30:54  8:08 
   46  38/42    70038 Gary O'Brien             60   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:31:50  8:13 
   47   9/14    70041 Kadence Hampton          26   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:32:27  8:16 
   48  39/42    70026 Andy Belbas              32   M  MOPEN Plymouth          MN 1:32:36  8:17 
   49  40/42    70070 Robert Murphy            50   M  MOPEN Edina             MN 1:32:57  8:19 
   50  10/14    70046 Marin Byrne              39   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:33:58  8:24 
   51  41/42    70030 Andrew Jarnot            30   M  MOPEN Minnetonka        MN 1:34:55  8:30 
   52  11/14    70042 Ayla Recel               43   F  FOPEN Bloomington       MN 1:35:59  8:35 
   53  12/14    70072 Amy Mayer                56   F  FOPEN Minnetonka        MN 1:36:23  8:37 
   54  42/42    70063 Bryan Simmons            53   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:41:55  9:07 
   55  13/14    70059 Deb White                63   F  FOPEN Rosemount         MN 1:58:07 10:34 
   56  14/14    70065 Nicole Moen              38   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN 2:00:50 10:49