Climb the Clinic -
Rochester, MN
2/4/2017

race logo










                             CLIMB THE CLINIC
                        Mayo Clinic - Rochester, MN
                             February 04, 2017
                          COMBINED TOWER RESULTS



=======================================================================================
OVERALL RESULTS: ALL FOUR TOWERS
=======================================================================================

Place Div/Tot  No.  Name                    Sex City             St   Mayo Seibens Plummer Stabile   Total    
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================ == ====== ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   1/44    162 Santiago Ocariz         M                         2:15    1:44    1:14    1:22    6:35 
    2   2/44     52 Andemariam Hagos        M   Rochester        MN   2:31    1:59    1:15    1:30    7:15 
    3   3/44    120 Josh Shapiro            M   Rochester        MN   2:23    2:00    1:31    1:38    7:32 
    4   4/44    170 Mario Minelli           M                         2:29    2:00    1:28    1:37    7:34 
    5   5/44    150 Paul Yerhot             M   Rochester        MN   2:35    2:09    1:23    1:28    7:35 
    6   6/44     14 Quinten Bissonette      M   Spring Valley    MN   2:35    2:19    1:48    1:52    8:34 
    7   1/96    147 Mary Wirtz              F   Rochester        MN   2:48    2:16    1:50    1:51    8:45 
    8   7/44     84 Scott Marsh             M   Austin           MN   2:53    2:23    1:43    1:49    8:48 
    9   8/44     47 Joseph Gottwald         M   Millerton        PA   3:11    2:21    1:56    1:42    9:10 
   10   2/96     96 Jennifer Noiles         F   Rochester        MN   3:10    2:28    1:44    1:50    9:12 
   11   9/44    103 Adam Putschoegl         M   Rochester        MN   3:14    2:38    1:55    1:49    9:36 
   12  10/44    136 James Twede             M   Colorado Springs CO   3:33    2:37    1:46    1:42    9:38 
   13  11/44     90 Brandon Morrical        M   Rochester        MN   3:16    2:45    1:52    1:49    9:42 
   14  12/44    122 Alan Steichen           M   Rochester        MN   3:41    2:07    1:55    2:02    9:45 
   15  13/44     76 Christopher Lau         M   Rochester        MN   3:10    2:35    2:00    2:06    9:51 
   16  14/44     78 Ryan Ledebuhr           M   Rochester        MN   3:44    2:38    1:41    1:57   10:00 
   17  15/44    133 Brant Thornton          M   Rochester        MN   3:32    2:38    1:50    2:08   10:08 
   18   3/96    154 Stacy Loushin           F                         3:17    2:49    2:02    2:13   10:21 
   19   4/96     72 Morgan Kocer            F   Dover            MN   3:52    2:46    2:11    2:22   11:11 
   20  16/44     92 Theodore Mueller        M   St. Charles      MN   3:45    3:07    2:19    2:01   11:12 
   21  17/44     49 Nick Gustine            M   Rochester        MN   3:35    2:45    2:16    2:42   11:18 
   22   5/96    141 Lara Walkoff            F   Rochester        MN   3:45    3:01    2:20    2:16   11:22 
   23  18/44    121 Iven Smith              M   Rochester        MN   3:59    3:05    2:02    2:17   11:23 
   24   6/96    129 Vicki Taasti            F   Rochester        MN   3:40    3:01    2:24    2:29   11:34 
   25   7/96    131 Kristie Tessmer         F   Dover            MN   3:42    3:08    2:21    2:25   11:36 
   26   8/96    112 Tricia Saponari         F   Rochester        MN   3:45    3:04    2:25    2:23   11:37 
   27   9/96    125 Tiffany Strande         F   Chatfield        MN   3:37    3:04    2:24    2:34   11:39 
   28  19/44    110 George Saffouri         M   Rochester        MN   4:27    3:40    1:42    1:59   11:48 
   29  10/96    113 Sarah Schettle          F   Rochester        MN   4:02    3:50    1:58    2:02   11:52 
   30  20/44    144 Tony Wells              M   Rochester        MN   3:45    3:02    2:26    2:39   11:52 
   31  21/44      2 Rohin Aggarwal          M   Millerton        PA   4:08    3:18    2:30    2:03   11:59 
   32  22/44      6 Mohamed Baloul          M   Rochester        MN   3:47    3:11    2:47    2:18   12:03 
   33  11/96     23 Shannon Chiu            F   Austin           TX   4:17    3:13    2:17    2:42   12:29 
   34  23/44     82 Charles Macharia        M   Rochester        MN   4:14    3:10    2:23    2:45   12:32 
   35  24/44    167 John Stulak             M                         4:27    3:16    2:27    2:24   12:34 
   36  25/44     81 Raymond Loberg          M   Rochester        MN   3:45    3:43    2:34    2:38   12:40 
   37  12/96     44 Kelsey Forcier          F   Rochester        MN   3:51    3:34    2:33    2:45   12:43 
   38  13/96    159 Carrie Schmidt          F                         4:16    3:24    2:37    2:54   13:11 
   39  14/96      9 Jenna Beck              F   Rochester        MN   3:58    3:21    2:50    3:04   13:13 
   40  15/96    163 Jacquelyn Yeigh         F                         4:32    3:26    2:39    2:54   13:31 
   41  26/44    138 Adam Vandeusen          M   Rochester        MN   4:12    3:39    2:50    2:52   13:33 
   42  16/96     80 Sara Lewis              F   Saint Charles    MN   4:40    3:29    2:51    2:34   13:34 
   43  17/96     55 Alese Halvorson         F   Rochester        MN   4:18    3:39    2:30    3:08   13:35 
   44  27/44     31 Paul Dahlen             M   Rochester        MN   4:39    3:43    2:45    2:33   13:40 
   45  18/96    142 Rachel Ward             F   Rochester        MN   4:22    3:44    2:52    2:43   13:41 
   46  28/44     28 Darren Cooper           M   Rochester        MN   4:14    3:42    2:59    2:49   13:44 
   47  19/96     71 Rebekah Knauer          F   Rochester        MN   4:32    3:55    2:31    2:50   13:48 
   48  29/44     70 Drew Kluge              M   Rochester        MN   5:08    3:10    2:50    2:44   13:52 
   49  20/96    115 Carrie Schneider        F   Elgin            MN   4:24    3:31    2:58    3:02   13:55 
   50  21/96     24 Claudia Chou            F   Rochester        MN   4:22    3:45    2:50    3:02   13:59 
   51  22/96    149 Qi Yan                  F   Rochester        MN   4:16    3:56    2:58    2:49   13:59 
   52  30/44     69 Aaron Klassen           M   Rochester        MN   5:02    3:52    3:03    2:05   14:02 
   53  23/96    161 Deb Thomford            F                         4:52    3:20    2:53    3:09   14:14 
   54  24/96     59 Stephanie Heins         F   Rochester        MN   4:24    4:23    2:37    2:54   14:18 
   55  25/96      1 Barb Ackland            F   Rochester        MN   4:52    3:38    2:59    2:52   14:21 
   56  26/96     64 Sarah Johnson           F   Rochester        MN   4:45    3:49    2:58    3:11   14:43 
   57  27/96    151 Jennifer Yui            F   Rochester        MN   4:27    4:05    3:13    3:06   14:51 
   58  28/96     41 Lori Ewoldt             F   Pine Island      MN   4:30    3:57    3:08    3:21   14:56 
   59  29/96      3 Ann Anderson            F   Rochester        MN   4:49    3:48    3:07    3:14   14:58 
   60  30/96     94 Laura Nelson            F   Rochester        MN   4:46    4:01    3:01    3:15   15:03 
   61  31/96     33 Brenda Davies           F   Rochester        MN   4:42    4:13    3:15    3:23   15:33 
   62  31/44    169 Alfredo Clavell         M                         5:16    4:04    3:04    3:12   15:36 
   63  32/44    134 Troy Thul               M   Rochester        MN   4:45    4:23    3:12    3:21   15:41 
   64  33/44     21 Benjamin Carolan        M   Rochester        MN   4:42    3:51    3:29    3:40   15:42 
   65  32/96     38 Jessica Dorschner       F   Rochester        MN   4:48    3:50    3:30    3:42   15:50 
   66  33/96     58 Faye Harris             F   Rochester        MN   5:06    4:04    3:21    3:26   15:57 
   67  34/44    168 Simaon Maltais          M                         5:44    4:24    3:02    2:57   16:07 
   68  35/44    124 Corey Stoelb            M   Rochester        MN   5:13    4:03    3:15    3:51   16:22 
   69  34/96     88 Jeryl Mitchell          F   Rochester        MN   6:01    3:56    3:12    3:23   16:32 
   70  35/96    157 Mallory Myer            F                         5:06    4:26    3:27    3:54   16:53 
   71  36/44    119 Vishnu Vardh Serla      M   Rochester        MN   5:24    4:41    3:34    3:22   17:01 
   72  36/96     54 Katie Halverson         F   Lewiston         MN   5:33    4:53    3:00    3:37   17:03 
   73  37/96    107 Amber Reps              F   Lewiston         MN   5:28    4:59    3:04    3:40   17:11 
   74  38/96    145 Myra Wick               F   Eyota            MN   5:28    4:19    3:34    3:54   17:15 
   75  39/96     13 Megan Bird              F   Rochester        MN   5:32    4:45    3:32    3:47   17:36 
   76  40/96    153 Kelly Jacob             F                         5:22    4:56    3:31    4:00   17:49 
   77  41/96    156 Amanda Mikhail          F                         5:38    4:58    3:31    3:44   17:51 
   78  42/96    127 Paula Svestka           F   Pine Island      MN   5:26    4:54    3:29    4:03   17:52 
   79  43/96     35 Heidi Dieter            F   Rochester        MN   5:44    5:01    3:26    3:45   17:56 
   80  37/44    165 Houssam Halawi          M                         5:23    5:17    2:51    4:33   18:04 
   81  38/44    146 Patrick Wieruszewski    M   Rochester        MN   5:55    5:03    4:06    3:01   18:05 
   82  44/96     29 Amber Dahl              F   St. Charles      MN   5:54    5:00    3:36    3:47   18:17 
   83  45/96     26 Heather Cocker          F   Rochester        MN   6:00    4:49    4:05    3:25   18:19 
   84  46/96     77 Melissa Laub            F   Rochester        MN   5:51    5:12    4:10    3:08   18:21 
   85  47/96     61 Carolyn Hinderaker      F   Rochester        MN   6:27    4:17    3:49    4:00   18:33 
   86  48/96     57 Kristin Harden          F   Rochester        MN   6:14    4:39    3:54    4:02   18:49 
   87  49/96     46 Anna Gonser             F   Rochester        MN   5:52    4:55    4:04    4:03   18:54 
   88  50/96    164 Kayla Dietzenbach       F                         6:25    4:50    3:34    4:08   18:57 
   89  39/44    152 Liam Zakko              M   Rochester        MN   5:33    5:20    3:34    4:33   19:00 
   90  40/44     43 Stephen Fischer         M   Rochester        MN   6:14    4:40    4:00    4:10   19:04 
   91  51/96    108 Jen Robertson           F   Rochester        MN   5:57    4:55    4:05    4:14   19:11 
   92  52/96    126 Valerie Straubmuller    F   Rochester        MN   6:08    4:52    4:04    4:07   19:11 
   93  53/96     67 Cori King               F   Rochester        MN   5:41    5:26    4:03    4:03   19:13 
   94  54/96     65 Megan Jones             F   Rochester        MN   6:13    4:48    4:04    4:18   19:23 
   95  55/96     40 Beth Eisenmenger        F   Rochester        MN   6:02    4:54    4:05    4:23   19:24 
   96  56/96     53 Debra Haley             F   Plainview        MN   6:17    4:54    4:09    4:13   19:33 
   97  57/96     48 Cindy Gustine           F   Rochester        MN   5:53    5:19    4:08    4:18   19:38 
   98  58/96      8 Tammy Bauer             F   Rochester        MN   6:48    5:22    3:52    3:44   19:46 
   99  41/44    155 Mangesh Mane            M                         6:46    5:05    4:02    4:34   20:27 
  100  42/44     45 Rohan Gnanaolivu        M   Rochester        MN   6:15    5:15    3:40    5:20   20:30 
  101  59/96     32 Keri Dahnert            F   Rochester        MN   6:53    5:13    4:14    4:34   20:54 
  102  60/96    101 Jessica Pieper          F   Rochester        MN   6:52    5:13    4:16    4:38   20:59 
  103  61/96     97 Melanie Odim            F   Rochester        MN   6:32    5:27    4:25    4:46   21:10 
  104  62/96     68 Jan Klaassen            F   Rochester        MN   6:35    5:29    4:28    4:47   21:19 
  105  63/96    105 Michelle Raths          F   Byron            MN   6:51    5:35    4:57    5:15   22:38 
  106  64/96    135 Melissa Tricker-Klar    F   Stewartville     MN   6:48    5:34    4:57    5:19   22:38 
  107  65/96     83 Julie Majerus           F   Rochester        MN   6:51    5:35    4:56    5:18   22:40 
  108  66/96     89 Kate Moericke           F   Rochester        MN   6:51    5:35    4:57    5:18   22:41 
  109  67/96     74 Kari Koens              F   Stewartville     MN   7:13    5:46    4:40    5:10   22:49 
  110  68/96     16 Joan Broers             F   Rochester        MN   8:18    4:49    3:39    6:22   23:08 
  111  43/44     17 Patrick Broers          M   Rochester        MN   8:20    4:50    3:39    6:27   23:16 
  112  69/96     10 Lavonne Beck            F   Elgin            MN   7:10    6:02    5:04    5:39   23:55 
  113  70/96     37 Carolyn Donovan         F   Rochester        MN   7:21    6:34    5:02    5:03   24:00 
  114  71/96     20 Tia Calvert             F   Rochester        MN   7:39    5:52    5:19    5:12   24:02 
  115  72/96     56 Leah Hamilton           F   Rochester        MN   7:20    6:30    5:03    5:17   24:10 
  116  73/96     86 Barbara Mesenberg       F   Rochester        MN   7:53    6:17    5:05    5:07   24:22 
  117  74/96     15 Catherine Brandel       F   Mantorville      MN   7:59    6:12    5:03    5:21   24:35 
  118  75/96     98 Ellen Olson             F   Grand Meadow     MN   8:03    6:54    4:26    5:16   24:39 
  119  76/96    143 Karen Weelborg          F   Grand Meadow     MN   8:00    6:55    4:32    5:14   24:41 
  120  77/96     62 Amy Jensen              F   Rochester        MN   7:46    6:13    5:44    5:21   25:04 
  121  78/96     36 Mary Dobbins            F   Rochester        MN   8:30    6:32    5:10    5:35   25:47 
  122  79/96    109 Jenniene Rogers         F   Rochester        MN   8:30    6:29    5:15    5:34   25:48 
  123  80/96     42 Numrah Fadra            F   Rochester        MN   8:04    6:58    5:17    5:34   25:53 
  124  81/96    116 Chelsey Schneider       F   Rochester        MN   7:58    6:44    5:21    6:00   26:03 
  125  82/96     51 Martha Hagenbrock       F   Rochester        MN   8:01    6:48    5:22    5:54   26:05 
  126  83/96    140 Priya Vijayvargiya      F   Rochester        MN  10:19    5:28    5:25    6:01   27:13 
  127  84/96     93 Bridget Neja            F   Rochester        MN  10:18    5:28    5:46    5:57   27:29 
  128  85/96     34 Judith Davis            F   Rochester        MN  10:23    5:23    5:47    6:03   27:36 
  129  86/96     73 Amy Koenigs             F   Stewatville      MN   9:48    6:28    4:46    7:07   28:09 
  130  87/96      5 Kayla Arndt             F   Rochester        MN   9:51    6:53    4:40    6:58   28:22 
  131  88/96    111 Hema Sai Kishore        F   Rochester        MN   9:33    6:33    6:37    6:22   29:05 
  132  89/96      4 Rose Anderson           F   Rochester        MN   9:50    6:44    5:56    7:02   29:32 
  133  90/96    174 Brittany Benson         F                         9:49    6:48    6:06    7:03   29:46 
  134  91/96    160 Karla Smith             F                        10:51    8:30    7:49    4:17   31:27 
  135  92/96    128 Laura Swanson           F   Rochester        MN  11:03    7:55    6:25    7:06   32:29 
  136  44/44    106 Hongzheng Ren           M   Rochester        MN  13:29    5:48    6:53    7:12   33:22 
  137  93/96    137 Rene Utianski           F   Rochester        MN  10:43    7:47    7:02    8:12   33:44 
  138  94/96    123 Julie Stierwalt         F   Rochester        MN  10:49    7:47    7:09    8:12   33:57 
  139  95/96     25 Heather Clark           F   Rochester        MN  10:54    7:46    7:08    8:13   34:01 
  140  96/96     87 Michelle Meyer          F   Rochester        MN  10:48    9:59    9:19    7:00   37:06