Climb the Clinic -
Rochester, MN
2/4/2017

race logo










                             CLIMB THE CLINIC
                        Mayo Clinic - Rochester, MN
                             February 04, 2017
                            MAYO TOWER RESULTS

=======================================================================================
MALE MAYO TOWER RESULTS
=======================================================================================

Place Name                    Sex City             St Time       
===== ======================= === ================ == ======= 
    1 Santiago Ocariz         M                          2:15 
    2 Josh Shapiro            M   Rochester        MN    2:23 
    3 Mario Minelli           M                          2:29 
    4 Andemariam Hagos        M   Rochester        MN    2:31 
    5 Paul Yerhot             M   Rochester        MN    2:35 
    6 Quinten Bissonette      M   Spring Valley    MN    2:35 
    7 Brad Schmidt            M   Rochester        MN    2:48 
    8 Scott Marsh             M   Austin           MN    2:53 
    9 Christopher Lau         M   Rochester        MN    3:10 
   10 Joseph Gottwald         M   Millerton        PA    3:11 
   11 Adam Putschoegl         M   Rochester        MN    3:14 
   12 Brandon Morrical        M   Rochester        MN    3:16 
   13 Brant Thornton          M   Rochester        MN    3:32 
   14 James Twede             M   Colorado Springs CO    3:33 
   15 Nick Gustine            M   Rochester        MN    3:35 
   16 Alan Steichen           M   Rochester        MN    3:41 
   17 Ismail Mert             M                          3:44 
   18 Ryan Ledebuhr           M   Rochester        MN    3:44 
   19 Theodore Mueller        M   St. Charles      MN    3:45 
   20 Tony Wells              M   Rochester        MN    3:45 
   21 Raymond Loberg          M   Rochester        MN    3:45 
   22 Mohamed Baloul          M   Rochester        MN    3:47 
   23 Iven Smith              M   Rochester        MN    3:59 
   24 Rohin Aggarwal          M   Millerton        PA    4:08 
   25 Adam Vandeusen          M   Rochester        MN    4:12 
   26 Darren Cooper           M   Rochester        MN    4:14 
   27 Charles Macharia        M   Rochester        MN    4:14 
   28 George Saffouri         M   Rochester        MN    4:27 
   29 John Stulak             M                          4:27 
   30 Paul Dahlen             M   Rochester        MN    4:39 
   31 Benjamin Carolan        M   Rochester        MN    4:42 
   32 Troy Thul               M   Rochester        MN    4:45 
   33 Aaron Klassen           M   Rochester        MN    5:02 
   34 Drew Kluge              M   Rochester        MN    5:08 
   35 Corey Stoelb            M   Rochester        MN    5:13 
   36 Alfredo Clavell         M                          5:16 
   37 Houssam Halawi          M                          5:23 
   38 Vishnu Vardh Serla      M   Rochester        MN    5:24 
   39 Liam Zakko              M   Rochester        MN    5:33 
   40 Simaon Maltais          M                          5:44 
   41 Patrick Wieruszewski    M   Rochester        MN    5:55 
   42 Peng Ng                 M   Rochester        MN    6:04 
   43 Stephen Fischer         M   Rochester        MN    6:14 
   44 Rohan Gnanaolivu        M   Rochester        MN    6:15 
   45 Mangesh Mane            M                          6:46 
   46 Patrick Broers          M   Rochester        MN    8:20 
   47 Hongzheng Ren           M   Rochester        MN   13:29 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE MAYO TOWER RESULTS
=======================================================================================

Place Name                    Sex City             St Time       
===== ======================= === ================ == ======= 
    1 Mary Wirtz              F   Rochester        MN    2:48 
    2 Jennifer Noiles         F   Rochester        MN    3:10 
    3 Stacy Loushin           F                          3:17 
    4 Tiffany Strande         F   Chatfield        MN    3:37 
    5 Vicki Taasti            F   Rochester        MN    3:40 
    6 Kristie Tessmer         F   Dover            MN    3:42 
    7 Lara Walkoff            F   Rochester        MN    3:45 
    8 Tricia Saponari         F   Rochester        MN    3:45 
    9 Kelsey Forcier          F   Rochester        MN    3:51 
   10 Morgan Kocer            F   Dover            MN    3:52 
   11 Jenna Beck              F   Rochester        MN    3:58 
   12 Sarah Schettle          F   Rochester        MN    4:02 
   13 Carrie Schmidt          F                          4:16 
   14 Qi Yan                  F   Rochester        MN    4:16 
   15 Shannon Chiu            F   Austin           TX    4:17 
   16 Alese Halvorson         F   Rochester        MN    4:18 
   17 Rachel Ward             F   Rochester        MN    4:22 
   18 Claudia Chou            F   Rochester        MN    4:22 
   19 Carrie Schneider        F   Elgin            MN    4:24 
   20 Stephanie Heins         F   Rochester        MN    4:24 
   21 Jennifer Yui            F   Rochester        MN    4:27 
   22 Lori Ewoldt             F   Pine Island      MN    4:30 
   23 Jacquelyn Yeigh         F                          4:32 
   24 Rebekah Knauer          F   Rochester        MN    4:32 
   25 Sara Lewis              F   Saint Charles    MN    4:40 
   26 Brenda Davies           F   Rochester        MN    4:42 
   27 Sarah Johnson           F   Rochester        MN    4:45 
   28 Laura Nelson            F   Rochester        MN    4:46 
   29 Jessica Dorschner       F   Rochester        MN    4:48 
   30 Ann Anderson            F   Rochester        MN    4:49 
   31 Deb Thomford            F                          4:52 
   32 Barb Ackland            F   Rochester        MN    4:52 
   33 Faye Harris             F   Rochester        MN    5:06 
   34 Mallory Myer            F                          5:06 
   35 Kelly Jacob             F                          5:22 
   36 Paula Svestka           F   Pine Island      MN    5:26 
   37 Amber Reps              F   Lewiston         MN    5:28 
   38 Myra Wick               F   Eyota            MN    5:28 
   39 Dianne Orth             F   Rochester        MN    5:32 
   40 Megan Bird              F   Rochester        MN    5:32 
   41 Katie Halverson         F   Lewiston         MN    5:33 
   42 Amanda Mikhail          F                          5:38 
   43 Cori King               F   Rochester        MN    5:41 
   44 Angela Thompson         F   Rochester        MN    5:44 
   45 Heidi Dieter            F   Rochester        MN    5:44 
   46 Melissa Laub            F   Rochester        MN    5:51 
   47 Anna Gonser             F   Rochester        MN    5:52 
   48 Cindy Gustine           F   Rochester        MN    5:53 
   49 Amber Dahl              F   St. Charles      MN    5:54 
   50 Jen Robertson           F   Rochester        MN    5:57 
   51 Heather Cocker          F   Rochester        MN    6:00 
   52 Jeryl Mitchell          F   Rochester        MN    6:01 
   53 Beth Eisenmenger        F   Rochester        MN    6:02 
   54 Valerie Straubmuller    F   Rochester        MN    6:08 
   55 Shivangi Kedia          F   Rochester        MN    6:08 
   56 Megan Jones             F   Rochester        MN    6:13 
   57 Kristin Harden          F   Rochester        MN    6:14 
   58 Debra Haley             F   Plainview        MN    6:17 
   59 Kayla Dietzenbach       F                          6:25 
   60 Carolyn Hinderaker      F   Rochester        MN    6:27 
   61 Melanie Odim            F   Rochester        MN    6:32 
   62 Jan Klaassen            F   Rochester        MN    6:35 
   63 Melissa Tricker-Klar    F   Stewartville     MN    6:48 
   64 Tammy Bauer             F   Rochester        MN    6:48 
   65 Kate Moericke           F   Rochester        MN    6:51 
   66 Michelle Raths          F   Byron            MN    6:51 
   67 Julie Majerus           F   Rochester        MN    6:51 
   68 Jessica Pieper          F   Rochester        MN    6:52 
   69 Keri Dahnert            F   Rochester        MN    6:53 
   70 Kimberly Casey          F   Rochester        MN    7:05 
   71 Lavonne Beck            F   Elgin            MN    7:10 
   72 Kari Koens              F   Stewartville     MN    7:13 
   73 Leah Hamilton           F   Rochester        MN    7:20 
   74 Carolyn Donovan         F   Rochester        MN    7:21 
   75 Tia Calvert             F   Rochester        MN    7:39 
   76 Amy Jensen              F   Rochester        MN    7:46 
   77 Barbara Mesenberg       F   Rochester        MN    7:53 
   78 Chelsey Schneider       F   Rochester        MN    7:58 
   79 Catherine Brandel       F   Mantorville      MN    7:59 
   80 Karen Weelborg          F   Grand Meadow     MN    8:00 
   81 Martha Hagenbrock       F   Rochester        MN    8:01 
   82 Ellen Olson             F   Grand Meadow     MN    8:03 
   83 Numrah Fadra            F   Rochester        MN    8:04 
   84 Joan Broers             F   Rochester        MN    8:18 
   85 Mary Dobbins            F   Rochester        MN    8:30 
   86 Jenniene Rogers         F   Rochester        MN    8:30 
   87 Hema Sai Kishore        F   Rochester        MN    9:33 
   88 Amy Koenigs             F   Stewatville      MN    9:48 
   89 Brittany Benson         F                          9:49 
   90 Rose Anderson           F   Rochester        MN    9:50 
   91 Kayla Arndt             F   Rochester        MN    9:51 
   92 Bridget Neja            F   Rochester        MN   10:18 
   93 Priya Vijayvargiya      F   Rochester        MN   10:19 
   94 Judith Davis            F   Rochester        MN   10:23 
   95 Rene Utianski           F   Rochester        MN   10:43 
   96 Michelle Meyer          F   Rochester        MN   10:48 
   97 Julie Stierwalt         F   Rochester        MN   10:49 
   98 Karla Smith             F                         10:51 
   99 Heather Clark           F   Rochester        MN   10:54 
  100 Laura Swanson           F   Rochester        MN   11:03