Climb the Clinic -
Rochester, MN
2/4/2017

race logo










                             CLIMB THE CLINIC
                        Mayo Clinic - Rochester, MN
                             February 04, 2017
                           PLUMMER TOWER RESULTS

=======================================================================================
MALE PLUMMER TOWER RESULTS
=======================================================================================

Place Name                    Sex City             St Time       
===== ======================= === ================ == ======= 
    1 Santiago Ocariz         M                          1:14 
    2 Andemariam Hagos        M   Rochester        MN    1:15 
    3 Paul Yerhot             M   Rochester        MN    1:23 
    4 Mario Minelli           M                          1:28 
    5 Josh Shapiro            M   Rochester        MN    1:31 
    6 Ryan Ledebuhr           M   Rochester        MN    1:41 
    7 George Saffouri         M   Rochester        MN    1:42 
    8 Scott Marsh             M   Austin           MN    1:43 
    9 James Twede             M   Colorado Springs CO    1:46 
   10 Quinten Bissonette      M   Spring Valley    MN    1:48 
   11 Brant Thornton          M   Rochester        MN    1:50 
   12 Brandon Morrical        M   Rochester        MN    1:52 
   13 Alan Steichen           M   Rochester        MN    1:55 
   14 Adam Putschoegl         M   Rochester        MN    1:55 
   15 Joseph Gottwald         M   Millerton        PA    1:56 
   16 Christopher Lau         M   Rochester        MN    2:00 
   17 Iven Smith              M   Rochester        MN    2:02 
   18 Nick Gustine            M   Rochester        MN    2:16 
   19 Theodore Mueller        M   St. Charles      MN    2:19 
   20 Charles Macharia        M   Rochester        MN    2:23 
   21 Tony Wells              M   Rochester        MN    2:26 
   22 John Stulak             M                          2:27 
   23 Rohin Aggarwal          M   Millerton        PA    2:30 
   24 Raymond Loberg          M   Rochester        MN    2:34 
   25 Paul Dahlen             M   Rochester        MN    2:45 
   26 Mohamed Baloul          M   Rochester        MN    2:47 
   27 Adam Vandeusen          M   Rochester        MN    2:50 
   28 Drew Kluge              M   Rochester        MN    2:50 
   29 Houssam Halawi          M                          2:51 
   30 Darren Cooper           M   Rochester        MN    2:59 
   31 Simaon Maltais          M                          3:02 
   32 Aaron Klassen           M   Rochester        MN    3:03 
   33 Alfredo Clavell         M                          3:04 
   34 Troy Thul               M   Rochester        MN    3:12 
   35 Corey Stoelb            M   Rochester        MN    3:15 
   36 Benjamin Carolan        M   Rochester        MN    3:29 
   37 Vishnu Vardh Serla      M   Rochester        MN    3:34 
   38 Liam Zakko              M   Rochester        MN    3:34 
   39 Patrick Broers          M   Rochester        MN    3:39 
   40 Rohan Gnanaolivu        M   Rochester        MN    3:40 
   41 Stephen Fischer         M   Rochester        MN    4:00 
   42 Mangesh Mane            M                          4:02 
   43 Patrick Wieruszewski    M   Rochester        MN    4:06 
   44 Brad Phelps             M                          6:20 
   45 Hongzheng Ren           M   Rochester        MN    6:53 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE PLUMMER TOWER RESULTS
=======================================================================================

Place Name                    Sex City             St Time       
===== ======================= === ================ == ======= 
    1 Jennifer Noiles         F   Rochester        MN    1:44 
    2 Mary Wirtz              F   Rochester        MN    1:50 
    3 Sarah Schettle          F   Rochester        MN    1:58 
    4 Stacy Loushin           F                          2:02 
    5 Morgan Kocer            F   Dover            MN    2:11 
    6 Shannon Chiu            F   Austin           TX    2:17 
    7 Lara Walkoff            F   Rochester        MN    2:20 
    8 Kristie Tessmer         F   Dover            MN    2:21 
    9 Vicki Taasti            F   Rochester        MN    2:24 
   10 Tiffany Strande         F   Chatfield        MN    2:24 
   11 Tricia Saponari         F   Rochester        MN    2:25 
   12 Alese Halvorson         F   Rochester        MN    2:30 
   13 Rebekah Knauer          F   Rochester        MN    2:31 
   14 Kelsey Forcier          F   Rochester        MN    2:33 
   15 Carrie Schmidt          F                          2:37 
   16 Stephanie Heins         F   Rochester        MN    2:37 
   17 Jacquelyn Yeigh         F                          2:39 
   18 Morgan Ivey             F                          2:40 
   19 Jenna Beck              F   Rochester        MN    2:50 
   20 Claudia Chou            F   Rochester        MN    2:50 
   21 Sara Lewis              F   Saint Charles    MN    2:51 
   22 Rachel Ward             F   Rochester        MN    2:52 
   23 Deb Thomford            F                          2:53 
   24 Carrie Schneider        F   Elgin            MN    2:58 
   25 Sarah Johnson           F   Rochester        MN    2:58 
   26 Qi Yan                  F   Rochester        MN    2:58 
   27 Barb Ackland            F   Rochester        MN    2:59 
   28 Katie Halverson         F   Lewiston         MN    3:00 
   29 Laura Nelson            F   Rochester        MN    3:01 
   30 Amber Reps              F   Lewiston         MN    3:04 
   31 Tamela Dahl             F   Rochester        MN    3:06 
   32 Ann Anderson            F   Rochester        MN    3:07 
   33 Lori Ewoldt             F   Pine Island      MN    3:08 
   34 Jeryl Mitchell          F   Rochester        MN    3:12 
   35 Jennifer Yui            F   Rochester        MN    3:13 
   36 Brenda Davies           F   Rochester        MN    3:15 
   37 Faye Harris             F   Rochester        MN    3:21 
   38 Heidi Dieter            F   Rochester        MN    3:26 
   39 Mallory Myer            F                          3:27 
   40 Shivangi Kedia          F   Rochester        MN    3:29 
   41 Paula Svestka           F   Pine Island      MN    3:29 
   42 Jessica Dorschner       F   Rochester        MN    3:30 
   43 Kelly Jacob             F                          3:31 
   44 Amanda Mikhail          F                          3:31 
   45 Megan Bird              F   Rochester        MN    3:32 
   46 Myra Wick               F   Eyota            MN    3:34 
   47 Kayla Dietzenbach       F                          3:34 
   48 Angela Thompson         F   Rochester        MN    3:35 
   49 Amber Dahl              F   St. Charles      MN    3:36 
   50 Joan Broers             F   Rochester        MN    3:39 
   51 Carolyn Hinderaker      F   Rochester        MN    3:49 
   52 Tammy Bauer             F   Rochester        MN    3:52 
   53 Kristin Harden          F   Rochester        MN    3:54 
   54 Cori King               F   Rochester        MN    4:03 
   55 Valerie Straubmuller    F   Rochester        MN    4:04 
   56 Anna Gonser             F   Rochester        MN    4:04 
   57 Megan Jones             F   Rochester        MN    4:04 
   58 Jen Robertson           F   Rochester        MN    4:05 
   59 Beth Eisenmenger        F   Rochester        MN    4:05 
   60 Heather Cocker          F   Rochester        MN    4:05 
   61 Cindy Gustine           F   Rochester        MN    4:08 
   62 Debra Haley             F   Plainview        MN    4:09 
   63 Melissa Laub            F   Rochester        MN    4:10 
   64 Keri Dahnert            F   Rochester        MN    4:14 
   65 Jessica Pieper          F   Rochester        MN    4:16 
   66 Melanie Odim            F   Rochester        MN    4:25 
   67 Ellen Olson             F   Grand Meadow     MN    4:26 
   68 Jan Klaassen            F   Rochester        MN    4:28 
   69 Karen Weelborg          F   Grand Meadow     MN    4:32 
   70 Kari Koens              F   Stewartville     MN    4:40 
   71 Kayla Arndt             F   Rochester        MN    4:40 
   72 Amy Koenigs             F   Stewatville      MN    4:46 
   73 Julie Majerus           F   Rochester        MN    4:56 
   74 Kate Moericke           F   Rochester        MN    4:57 
   75 Michelle Raths          F   Byron            MN    4:57 
   76 Melissa Tricker-Klar    F   Stewartville     MN    4:57 
   77 Carolyn Donovan         F   Rochester        MN    5:02 
   78 Leah Hamilton           F   Rochester        MN    5:03 
   79 Catherine Brandel       F   Mantorville      MN    5:03 
   80 Lavonne Beck            F   Elgin            MN    5:04 
   81 Barbara Mesenberg       F   Rochester        MN    5:05 
   82 Mary Dobbins            F   Rochester        MN    5:10 
   83 Jenniene Rogers         F   Rochester        MN    5:15 
   84 Numrah Fadra            F   Rochester        MN    5:17 
   85 Shyamala Bhat           F   Rochester        MN    5:18 
   86 Tia Calvert             F   Rochester        MN    5:19 
   87 Chelsey Schneider       F   Rochester        MN    5:21 
   88 Martha Hagenbrock       F   Rochester        MN    5:22 
   89 Priya Vijayvargiya      F   Rochester        MN    5:25 
   90 Amy Jensen              F   Rochester        MN    5:44 
   91 Bridget Neja            F   Rochester        MN    5:46 
   92 Judith Davis            F   Rochester        MN    5:47 
   93 Rose Anderson           F   Rochester        MN    5:56 
   94 Brittany Benson         F                          6:06 
   95 Laura Swanson           F   Rochester        MN    6:25 
   96 Hema Sai Kishore        F   Rochester        MN    6:37 
   97 Rene Utianski           F   Rochester        MN    7:02 
   98 Heather Clark           F   Rochester        MN    7:08 
   99 Julie Stierwalt         F   Rochester        MN    7:09 
  100 Karla Smith             F                          7:49 
  101 Michelle Meyer          F   Rochester        MN    9:19