Climb the Clinic -
Rochester, MN
2/4/2017

race logo










                             CLIMB THE CLINIC
                        Mayo Clinic - Rochester, MN
                             February 04, 2017
                           SIEBENS TOWER RESULTS

=======================================================================================
MALE SIEBENS TOWER RESULTS
=======================================================================================

Place Name                    Sex City             St Time       
===== ======================= === ================ == ======= 
    1 Santiago Ocariz         M                          1:44 
    2 Eric Battaglioli        M   Rochester        MN    1:58 
    3 Andemariam Hagos        M   Rochester        MN    1:59 
    4 Mario Minelli           M                          2:00 
    5 Josh Shapiro            M   Rochester        MN    2:00 
    6 Alan Steichen           M   Rochester        MN    2:07 
    7 Paul Yerhot             M   Rochester        MN    2:09 
    8 Quinten Bissonette      M   Spring Valley    MN    2:19 
    9 Joseph Gottwald         M   Millerton        PA    2:21 
   10 Scott Marsh             M   Austin           MN    2:23 
   11 Christopher Lau         M   Rochester        MN    2:35 
   12 James Twede             M   Colorado Springs CO    2:37 
   13 Brant Thornton          M   Rochester        MN    2:38 
   14 Adam Putschoegl         M   Rochester        MN    2:38 
   15 Ryan Ledebuhr           M   Rochester        MN    2:38 
   16 Nicholas Chia           M                          2:44 
   17 Brandon Morrical        M   Rochester        MN    2:45 
   18 Nick Gustine            M   Rochester        MN    2:45 
   19 Tony Wells              M   Rochester        MN    3:02 
   20 Iven Smith              M   Rochester        MN    3:05 
   21 Theodore Mueller        M   St. Charles      MN    3:07 
   22 Drew Kluge              M   Rochester        MN    3:10 
   23 Charles Macharia        M   Rochester        MN    3:10 
   24 Mohamed Baloul          M   Rochester        MN    3:11 
   25 John Stulak             M                          3:16 
   26 Rohin Aggarwal          M   Millerton        PA    3:18 
   27 Adam Vandeusen          M   Rochester        MN    3:39 
   28 George Saffouri         M   Rochester        MN    3:40 
   29 Darren Cooper           M   Rochester        MN    3:42 
   30 Paul Dahlen             M   Rochester        MN    3:43 
   31 Raymond Loberg          M   Rochester        MN    3:43 
   32 Benjamin Carolan        M   Rochester        MN    3:51 
   33 Aaron Klassen           M   Rochester        MN    3:52 
   34 Corey Stoelb            M   Rochester        MN    4:03 
   35 Alfredo Clavell         M                          4:04 
   36 Troy Thul               M   Rochester        MN    4:23 
   37 Simaon Maltais          M                          4:24 
   38 Patricio Jerado         M                          4:26 
   39 Stephen Fischer         M   Rochester        MN    4:40 
   40 Vishnu Vardh Serla      M   Rochester        MN    4:41 
   41 Patrick Broers          M   Rochester        MN    4:50 
   42 Patrick Wieruszewski    M   Rochester        MN    5:03 
   43 Peng Ng                 M   Rochester        MN    5:03 
   44 Mangesh Mane            M                          5:05 
   45 Rohan Gnanaolivu        M   Rochester        MN    5:15 
   46 Houssam Halawi          M                          5:17 
   47 Liam Zakko              M   Rochester        MN    5:20 
   48 Hongzheng Ren           M   Rochester        MN    5:48 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE SIEBENS TOWER RESULTS
=======================================================================================

Place Name                    Sex City             St Time       
===== ======================= === ================ == ======= 
    1 Mary Wirtz              F   Rochester        MN    2:16 
    2 Jennifer Noiles         F   Rochester        MN    2:28 
    3 Morgan Kocer            F   Dover            MN    2:46 
    4 Stacy Loushin           F                          2:49 
    5 Lara Walkoff            F   Rochester        MN    3:01 
    6 Vicki Taasti            F   Rochester        MN    3:01 
    7 Tiffany Strande         F   Chatfield        MN    3:04 
    8 Tricia Saponari         F   Rochester        MN    3:04 
    9 Kristie Tessmer         F   Dover            MN    3:08 
   10 Shannon Chiu            F   Austin           TX    3:13 
   11 Deb Thomford            F                          3:20 
   12 Jenna Beck              F   Rochester        MN    3:21 
   13 Carrie Schmidt          F                          3:24 
   14 Jacquelyn Yeigh         F                          3:26 
   15 Sara Lewis              F   Saint Charles    MN    3:29 
   16 Carrie Schneider        F   Elgin            MN    3:31 
   17 Kelsey Forcier          F   Rochester        MN    3:34 
   18 Barb Ackland            F   Rochester        MN    3:38 
   19 Alese Halvorson         F   Rochester        MN    3:39 
   20 Rachel Ward             F   Rochester        MN    3:44 
   21 Claudia Chou            F   Rochester        MN    3:45 
   22 Ann Anderson            F   Rochester        MN    3:48 
   23 Sarah Johnson           F   Rochester        MN    3:49 
   24 Tamela Dahl             F   Rochester        MN    3:50 
   25 Sarah Schettle          F   Rochester        MN    3:50 
   26 Jessica Dorschner       F   Rochester        MN    3:50 
   27 Rebekah Knauer          F   Rochester        MN    3:55 
   28 Jeryl Mitchell          F   Rochester        MN    3:56 
   29 Qi Yan                  F   Rochester        MN    3:56 
   30 Lori Ewoldt             F   Pine Island      MN    3:57 
   31 Laura Nelson            F   Rochester        MN    4:01 
   32 Faye Harris             F   Rochester        MN    4:04 
   33 Jennifer Yui            F   Rochester        MN    4:05 
   34 Brenda Davies           F   Rochester        MN    4:13 
   35 Carolyn Hinderaker      F   Rochester        MN    4:17 
   36 Myra Wick               F   Eyota            MN    4:19 
   37 Stephanie Heins         F   Rochester        MN    4:23 
   38 Mallory Myer            F                          4:26 
   39 Kristin Harden          F   Rochester        MN    4:39 
   40 Megan Bird              F   Rochester        MN    4:45 
   41 Megan Jones             F   Rochester        MN    4:48 
   42 Heather Cocker          F   Rochester        MN    4:49 
   43 Joan Broers             F   Rochester        MN    4:49 
   44 Kayla Dietzenbach       F                          4:50 
   45 Valerie Straubmuller    F   Rochester        MN    4:52 
   46 Katie Halverson         F   Lewiston         MN    4:53 
   47 Shivangi Kedia          F   Rochester        MN    4:53 
   48 Debra Haley             F   Plainview        MN    4:54 
   49 Paula Svestka           F   Pine Island      MN    4:54 
   50 Beth Eisenmenger        F   Rochester        MN    4:54 
   51 Anna Gonser             F   Rochester        MN    4:55 
   52 Jen Robertson           F   Rochester        MN    4:55 
   53 Kelly Jacob             F                          4:56 
   54 Amanda Mikhail          F                          4:58 
   55 Amber Reps              F   Lewiston         MN    4:59 
   56 Amber Dahl              F   St. Charles      MN    5:00 
   57 Heidi Dieter            F   Rochester        MN    5:01 
   58 Melissa Laub            F   Rochester        MN    5:12 
   59 Keri Dahnert            F   Rochester        MN    5:13 
   60 Jessica Pieper          F   Rochester        MN    5:13 
   61 Cindy Gustine           F   Rochester        MN    5:19 
   62 Tammy Bauer             F   Rochester        MN    5:22 
   63 Judith Davis            F   Rochester        MN    5:23 
   64 Cori King               F   Rochester        MN    5:26 
   65 Melanie Odim            F   Rochester        MN    5:27 
   66 Bridget Neja            F   Rochester        MN    5:28 
   67 Priya Vijayvargiya      F   Rochester        MN    5:28 
   68 Jan Klaassen            F   Rochester        MN    5:29 
   69 Melissa Tricker-Klar    F   Stewartville     MN    5:34 
   70 Kate Moericke           F   Rochester        MN    5:35 
   71 Julie Majerus           F   Rochester        MN    5:35 
   72 Michelle Raths          F   Byron            MN    5:35 
   73 Kari Koens              F   Stewartville     MN    5:46 
   74 Tia Calvert             F   Rochester        MN    5:52 
   75 Lavonne Beck            F   Elgin            MN    6:02 
   76 Shyamala Bhat           F   Rochester        MN    6:09 
   77 Catherine Brandel       F   Mantorville      MN    6:12 
   78 Amy Jensen              F   Rochester        MN    6:13 
   79 Barbara Mesenberg       F   Rochester        MN    6:17 
   80 Amy Koenigs             F   Stewatville      MN    6:28 
   81 Jenniene Rogers         F   Rochester        MN    6:29 
   82 Leah Hamilton           F   Rochester        MN    6:30 
   83 Mary Dobbins            F   Rochester        MN    6:32 
   84 Hema Sai Kishore        F   Rochester        MN    6:33 
   85 Carolyn Donovan         F   Rochester        MN    6:34 
   86 Chelsey Schneider       F   Rochester        MN    6:44 
   87 Rose Anderson           F   Rochester        MN    6:44 
   88 Brittany Benson         F                          6:48 
   89 Martha Hagenbrock       F   Rochester        MN    6:48 
   90 Kayla Arndt             F   Rochester        MN    6:53 
   91 Ellen Olson             F   Grand Meadow     MN    6:54 
   92 Karen Weelborg          F   Grand Meadow     MN    6:55 
   93 Numrah Fadra            F   Rochester        MN    6:58 
   94 Heather Clark           F   Rochester        MN    7:46 
   95 Rene Utianski           F   Rochester        MN    7:47 
   96 Julie Stierwalt         F   Rochester        MN    7:47 
   97 Laura Swanson           F   Rochester        MN    7:55 
   98 Karla Smith             F                          8:30 
   99 Michelle Meyer          F   Rochester        MN    9:59