Firehouse Run -
Onalaska, WI
4/8/2017

race logo










                               FIREHOUSE RUN
                               Onalaska, WI
                              April 08, 2017
                                    5K

=======================================================================================
OVERALL RESULTS
=======================================================================================

Place Div/Tot  No.  Name                    Age Sex City               St Time    Pace     
===== ======== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   1/17    244 Jacob Bryhn              20 M   Mindoro            WI   17:31  5:39 
    2   2/17    190 Jake Smith               23 M   Eau Claire         WI   19:24  6:15 
    3   3/17     76 Cody Harris              21 M   Viroqua            WI   19:26  6:16 
    4   4/17    149 Josh Nowacki             20 M   Onalaska           WI   20:08  6:29 
    5   1/18     32 Rick Brunoni             32 M   Lacrosse           WI   20:16  6:32 
    6   2/18     44 Chris Cogbill            36 M   La Crosse          WI   20:23  6:34 
    7   5/17    182 David Schmitt            19 M   Kaukauna           WI   21:03  6:47 
    8   1/34    134 Hanna Meyer              19 F   Dubuque            IA   21:20  6:52 
    9   1/16    256 Dale Grabhorn            50 M   Rockland           WI   21:36  6:57 
   10   3/18    293 Nate Smith               33 M   La Crescent        MN   21:45  7:00 
   11   4/18     24 Nick Bernhardt           34 M   Onalaska           WI   21:49  7:02 
   12   2/16    264 Tom Kampa                58 M   De Soto            WI   22:00  7:05 
   13   3/16     15 Tim Beirne               51 M   Ettrick            WI   22:19  7:11 
   14   5/18    128 Ted Medinger             30 M   La Crosse          WI   22:22  7:12 
   15   1/3     133 Ellie Meyer              12 F   Dubuque            IA   22:33  7:16 
   16   6/18    235 Gregory Lynch            39 M   La Crosse          WI   22:39  7:18 
   17   6/17     86 Joel House               27 M   Lacrosse           WI   22:47  7:20 
   18   7/18    274 Mathew Koel              35 M   Onalaska           WI   23:02  7:25 
   19   1/6     177 Tyler Savor              14 M   Onalaska           WI   23:25  7:33 
   20   1/17     22 Andrew Berg              10 M   Onalaska           WI   23:34  7:36 
   21   2/17     23 Trenten Berg              8 M   Onalaska           WI   23:37  7:37 
   22   8/18    170 Jeffery Rupple           39 M   Trempealeau        WI   23:42  7:38 
   23   7/17     70 Corey Gregor             27 M   La Crescent        MN   24:00  7:44 
   24   2/34     71 Taylor Grosvold          23 F   La Crosse          WI   24:04  7:45 
   25   1/8     255 Wayne Grabhorn           48 M   Rockland           WI   24:11  7:47 
   26   9/18    221 Nathan Delarwelle        30 M   La Crosse          WI   24:23  7:51 
   27   2/6     142 Carson Nagy              13 M   Onalaska           WI   24:26  7:52 
   28   3/34    257 Danielle Connor          28 F   La Crosse          WI   24:31  7:54 
   29   4/34    126 Erin McKenzie            26 F   La Crosse          WI   24:33  7:55 
   30   1/7      62 Paul Fuchsel             62 M   Lacrescent         MN   24:36  7:55 
   31   3/17    222 Lucas Hafner             12 M   La Crescent        MN   24:48  7:59 
   32   1/35    176 Sara Savor               38 F   Onalaska           WI   24:49  8:00 
   33   8/17    245 Mark Parmoly             25 M   Onalaska           WI   24:55  8:01 
   34   5/34     69 Taylor Gittens           25 F   La Crescent        MN   24:58  8:03 
   35   2/8     198 Greg Sutton              47 M   Onalaska           WI   25:02  8:04 
   36   9/17    121 Dustin Luecke            28 M   La Crosse          WI   25:07  8:05 
   37   2/35    250 Cathy Novy               39 F   Onalaska           WI   25:16  8:08 
   38  10/17    143 Connor Nagy              19 M   Onalaska           WI   25:23  8:11 
   39   3/6     220 Gavin Southworth         13 M   Onalaska           WI   25:27  8:12 
   40   4/6      19 Griffin Murray-Benzing   17 M   Mindoro            WI   25:28  8:12 
   41   1/4       3 Breanna Anderson         17 F   Onalaska           WI   25:29  8:12 
   42  10/18    243 Matt Bjergum             36 M   Holmen             WI   25:37  8:15 
   43   6/34     75 Francie Halama           23 F   Lacrosse           WI   25:38  8:15 
   44   3/35    210 Angela Von Uhl           34 F   La Crosse          WI   25:40  8:16 
   45   1/28    266 Heidi Korger             47 F   La Crosse          WI   25:41  8:16 
   46   4/17    247 Trevor Arentz            10 M   Coon Valley        WI   25:41  8:16 
   47   4/16     84 Jeffrey Holmquist        56 M   La Crosse          WI   26:04  8:24 
   48   5/17     18 Gavin Benzing            12 M   Mindoro            WI   26:25  8:30 
   49   4/35    246 Kimberly Arentz          34 F   Coon Valley        WI   26:30  8:32 
   50   6/17    110 Alton Larson              9 M   Onalaska           WI   26:39  8:35 
   51   3/8     252 Mah Johnson              42 M   West Salem         WI   26:48  8:38 
   52   5/16    261 Barry Valk               51 M   Onalaska           WI   26:56  8:40 
   53   5/35     43 Meghan Clifford          30 F   Plymouth           MA   27:03  8:43 
   54   1/4     164 Glenda Rebbe             60 F   Onlaska            WI   27:10  8:45 
   55   2/7     165 Steven Rebbe             60 M   Onalaska           WI   27:11  8:45 
   56   6/35    242 Naomi Bjergum            34 F   Holmen             WI   27:14  8:46 
   57   7/35     37 Kelly Callan             35 F   La Crosse          WI   27:21  8:48 
   58   7/34     96 Brooke Kellicut          27 F   La Crosse          WI   27:21  8:48 
   59   3/7      38 Michael Callan           65 M   Coon Valley        WI   27:21  8:48 
   60   6/16    132 Dave Meyer               52 M   West Salem         WI   27:23  8:49 
   61   7/17     13 Parker Bassuener          9 M   Onalaska           WI   27:23  8:49 
   62   7/16    180 David Schmidt            56 M   Lacrosse           WI   27:24  8:49 
   63   2/28    116 Stacie Lince             45 F   Onalaska           WI   27:26  8:50 
   64   4/7     192 John Snow                61 M   Onalaska           WI   27:35  8:53 
   65   1/11     67 Annette Gittens          54 F   La Crescent        MN   27:38  8:54 
   66   2/11    191 Anne Snow                50 F   La Crescent        MN   27:42  8:55 
   67   3/11     29 Deb Brazil               51 F   Winona             MN   27:43  8:56 
   68   8/16     55 Rick Eickmeier           55 M   Holmen             WI   27:59  9:01 
   69   9/16     68 Kevin Gittens            58 M   La Crescent        MN   28:03  9:02 
   70   8/35    138 Catie Morris             33 F   Richland Center    WI   28:19  9:07 
   71   9/35    175 Lisa Savarese            30 F   La Crosse          WI   28:31  9:11 
   72   8/34    206 Ka Lia Vang              28 F   Onalaska           WI   28:37  9:13 
   73   3/28     63 Niki Furlano             45 F   Onalaska           WI   28:37  9:13 
   74   4/11    202 Wendy Tranberg           53 F   West Salem         WI   28:40  9:14 
   75   5/11      7 Maryann Baldwin          56 F   De Soto            WI   28:43  9:15 
   76   4/28     16 Karen Bell               48 F   Mauston            WI   28:52  9:18 
   77   5/28    216 Virginia Witulski        46 F   Lincoln            NE   29:00  9:20 
   78   6/28    183 Sue Schmitz              46 F   Norwalk            WI   29:03  9:21 
   79   9/34    214 Kate Wieczorek           25 F   La Crosse          WI   29:03  9:21 
   80  10/34    234 Kelly Maahs              28 F   La Crosse          WI   29:19  9:27 
   81   4/8     265 Patrick Korger           49 M   La Crosse          WI   29:24  9:28 
   82  11/34    108 Brittany Lake            27 F   Onalaska           WI   29:27  9:29 
   83  10/35    194 Vanessa Southworth       39 F   Onalaska           WI   29:27  9:29 
   84   5/7      33 Tim Buckley              61 M   Onalaska           WI   29:30  9:30 
   85  11/35    185 Melissa Schulze          34 F   Onalaska           WI   29:32  9:31 
   86  12/35     52 Dani Draxler             30 F   La Crosse          WI   29:32  9:31 
   87   7/28    203 Heather Twinde           45 F   Tomah              WI   29:36  9:32 
   88  12/34    107 Kameron Kroh             19 F   Winona             MN   29:44  9:34 
   89  11/18    167 Joe Retzlaff             30 M   La Crosse          WI   29:48  9:36 
   90  12/18     88 Kevin Hoy                30 M   Onalaska           WI   29:48  9:36 
   91  13/34    263 Katie Baker              22 F   Antigo             WI   29:53  9:37 
   92  10/16     35 Joseph Buse              57 M   Tomah              WI   29:53  9:37 
   93   6/11    129 Sheryn Mensing           59 F   Onalaska           WI   29:54  9:38 
   94   5/8     147 Eric Nissen              46 M   Onalaska           WI   30:07  9:42 
   95  13/35    236 Courtney Thyttinen       30 F   Onalaska           WI   30:08  9:42 
   96  13/18    156 Ryan Peterson            39 M   Holmen             WI   30:12  9:43 
   97   8/28     95 Jodi Kaseno              45 F   La Crosse          WI   30:36  9:51 
   98   8/17    248 Isaac Arentz              7 M   Coon Valley        WI   30:38  9:52 
   99  14/35     14 Stephanie Bassuener      33 F   Onalaska           WI   30:44  9:54 
  100   2/3      40 Natalia Campos            9 F   Sparta             WI   31:05 10:01 
  101   9/28    127 Kris McLinn              44 F   Onalaska           WI   31:15 10:04 
  102  10/28     45 Nancy Cowan              47 F   New Lisbon         WI   31:22 10:06 
  103   9/17    104 Caleb Kraus               9 M   Mindoro            WI   31:30 10:09 
  104  11/28    253 Gwen Allen               49 F   West Salem         WI   31:34 10:10 
  105  14/18    249 Peter Arentz             38 M   Coon Valley        WI   31:38 10:11 
  106  10/17     20 Owen Benzing              9 M   Mindoro            WI   31:40 10:12 
  107  11/17     81 Kevin Hegland            11 M   Holmen  Wi         WI   31:42 10:13 
  108  12/28     82 Shari Hegland            43 F   Holmen  Wi         WI   31:42 10:13 
  109  13/28    144 Kimberly Ness            45 F   Onalaska           WI   31:45 10:14 
  110   7/11    139 Michele Benzing          56 F   Mindoro            WI   31:48 10:14 
  111  11/17    200 Tyler Thompson           21 M   Viroqua            WI   32:08 10:21 
  112  15/35    213 Katie White              38 F   Sparta             WI   32:17 10:24 
  113   2/4     113 Marilyn Lee              62 F   Onalaska           WI   32:20 10:25 
  114  11/16    197 Jeffrey Strong           59 M   Lacrosse           WI   32:22 10:25 
  115  16/35    258 Mel Engen                33 F                           32:28 10:27 
  116  14/34    186 Hattie Scott             20 F   Oak Park           MN   32:33 10:29 
  117  17/35      2 Kimberlee Adam           39 F   Holmen             WI   32:35 10:30 
  118   6/8     259 Troy Boardman            42 M   Westby             WI   32:36 10:30 
  119  18/35     25 Asha Bianca              39 F   La Crosse          WI   32:36 10:30 
  120  19/35    160 Natasha Purpus           35 F   Tomah              WI   32:37 10:30 
  121  15/34      8 Abigail Baney            27 F   Onalaska           WI   32:37 10:30 
  122  16/34     11 Kayla Barnhardt          28 F   La Crosse          WI   32:38 10:30 
  123  12/17     91 Jewel Jackson            10 M   Onalaska           WI   32:48 10:34 
  124  13/17     56 Travis Everson           12 M   Onalaska           WI   32:49 10:34 
  125  14/28     64 Carol Galewski           49 F   Trempealeau        WI   32:53 10:35 
  126  20/35     31 Jodi Brueggen            39 F   Cashton            WI   32:53 10:35 
  127  15/18    114 Brian Lehmann            37 M   Stoddard           WI   33:29 10:47 
  128  21/35     60 Mallory Fritz            33 F   Tomah              WI   33:35 10:49 
  129  22/35     53 Katie Drury              35 F   West Salem         WI   33:50 10:54 
  130   7/8     218 Scott Ziolkowski         42 M   La Crosse          WI   33:51 10:54 
  131  12/16     99 Jeff Komay               51 M   Onalaska           WI   33:52 10:54 
  132  17/34    130 Ashley Merchlewitz       25 F   La Crescent        MN   34:24 11:05 
  133  18/34    189 Brandi Slosser           29 F   La Crosse          WI   34:24 11:05 
  134  23/35    273 Tara Kowalke             39 F   West Salem         WI   34:25 11:05 
  135  15/28     74 Rachelle Hagen           42 F   Onalaska           WI   34:25 11:05 
  136  13/16    157 Brad Phelps              56 M   Tomah              WI   35:18 11:22 
  137  19/34    201 Kelsey Thurston          23 F   Sparta             WI   35:20 11:23 
  138  20/34    181 Makayla Schmit           19 F   Fall Creek         WI   35:21 11:23 
  139  16/28    260 Krintine Valk            44 F   Onalaska           WI   35:24 11:24 
  140  21/34     87 Erin Hovell              22 F   Galesville         WI   35:27 11:25 
  141  12/17     92 Brett Johnson            22 M   Fall Creek         WI   35:35 11:28 
  142  13/17     27 Tyler Bluske             20 M   Onalaska           WI   36:13 11:40 
  143  14/17    215 Josh Wilson              22 M   Eau Claire         WI   36:19 11:42 
  144  24/35     47 Danielle Daffinson       32 F   Blair              WI   36:30 11:45 
  145  16/18    100 Erik Konkel              36 M   Galesville         WI   36:31 11:46 
  146  22/34    101 Cierra Koster            22 F   Onalaska           WI   36:32 11:46 
  147  14/16    174 Corey Sateren            57 M   Onalaska           WI   36:36 11:47 
  148  25/35    137 Laura Moize              33 F   Lacrosse           WI   36:36 11:47 
  149   8/11    159 Deb Pulver               59 F   Tomah              WI   36:55 11:53 
  150  23/34     10 Shannon Barker           19 F   Appleton           WI   36:58 11:54 
  151  24/34    262 Olivia McDougale-Saxe    21 F   Blair              WI   36:58 11:54 
  152   5/6      17 Avery Benzing            14 M   Mindoro            WI   38:31 12:24 
  153   6/7      94 Jeff Kamm                69 M   Lanesboro          MN   38:53 12:31 
  154   8/8     136 Steve Meyer              49 M   Caledonia          MN   38:59 12:33 
  155  26/35    140 Jaime Naber              37 F   La Crosse          WI   39:27 12:42 
  156  17/28    212 Pamela Waite             43 F   Melrose            WI   39:37 12:45 
  157  27/35    211 Layna Waege              35 F   Tomah              WI   39:41 12:47 
  158  14/17     90 Jerzey Jackson            9 M   Onalaska           WI   39:46 12:48 
  159  18/28     89 Jenni Jackson            44 F   Onalaska           WI   39:46 12:48 
  160  25/34    230 Alyssia Ames-Harnden     27 F   La Crosse          WI   39:56 12:51 
  161  26/34    233 Kristina Boehm           27 F   Coon Valley        WI   39:56 12:52 
  162  15/17      5 Jude Anderson            10 M   Holmen             WI   40:00 12:53 
  163  27/34    237 Peterson Kearstin        25 F   West Salem         WI   40:41 13:06 
  164   3/3      61 Ahna Fuchsel             12 F   La Crescent        MN   40:42 13:06 
  165  15/17     79 Matt Heberlein           29 M   La Crosse          WI   41:02 13:13 
  166  15/16    195 Roger Staffaroni         50 M   La Crosse          WI   41:32 13:23 
  167  28/34    268 Brittany Gerke           24 F   Stoddard           WI   41:36 13:24 
  168   6/6     188 Karsen Sjolander         15 M   Onalaska           WI   41:43 13:26 
  169  19/28    187 Amy Sjolander            44 F   Onalaska           WI   42:06 13:33 
  170   3/4      78 Marlene Heal             60 F   La Crosse          WI   42:09 13:34 
  171   4/4     254 Debbie Woodruff          64 F   Chaseburg          WI   42:09 13:34 
  172  20/28    239 Amanda McConaghy         40 F   Coon Valley        WI   42:14 13:36 
  173  21/28    238 Karen Allen              41 F   La Crosse          WI   42:15 13:36 
  174   9/11     46 Debra Cumberland         50 F   Onalaska           WI   42:18 13:37 
  175  28/35     39 Jennifer Campos          34 F   Sparta             WI   45:09 14:32 
  176  16/17    184 Hans Schroeder           28 M   La Crosse          WI   46:43 15:03 
  177  16/16    269 Bill Hellend             50 M   Stoddard           WI   47:13 15:12 
  178  16/17      4 Jake Anderson            12 M   Holmen             WI   47:19 15:14 
  179  29/35    231 Robyn Maland             36 F   Onalaska           WI   47:33 15:19 
  180   2/4     228 Hannah Turnipseed        16 F   West Salem         WI   47:33 15:19 
  181  22/28    229 Michelle Turnipseed      44 F   West Salem         WI   50:34 16:17 
  182  17/18    166 Jacob Renaud             30 M   La Crosse          WI   51:31 16:35 
  183  29/34     34 Jennifer Buse            27 F   Onalaska           WI   51:35 16:37 
  184  10/11     36 Linda Buse               57 F   Tomah              WI   51:55 16:43 
  185   3/4     124 Bethany Martz            14 F   Onalaska           WI   52:11 16:48 
  186  30/35     41 Pamela Campos            32 F   Sparta             WI   52:18 16:50 
  187   7/7     148 Scott Nofsinger          62 M   Norwalk            WI   52:18 16:50 
  188  31/35     58 Tiffany Fischer          30 F   Onalaska           WI   52:29 16:54 
  189  32/35    251 Toni Johnson             31 F   Mindoro            WI   52:30 16:54 
  190  33/35     98 Meredith Knower          31 F   Galesville         WI   52:31 16:54 
  191  23/28    141 Alicia Nagy              47 F   Onalaska           WI   52:36 16:56 
  192  24/28     80 Melissa Heberlein        40 F   La Crosse          WI   52:54 17:02 
  193  25/28      6 Sue Anderson             40 F   Holmen             WI   52:55 17:02 
  194  11/11    209 Kimberly Vogt            58 F   Onalaska           WI   53:08 17:07 
  195  17/17    267 Nicholas White           10 M   Onalaska           WI   55:03 17:43 
  196  17/17     21 Tyler Beranek            24 M   Onalaska           WI   55:06 17:45 
  197  30/34    217 Amy Yolitz               25 F   Onalaska           WI   55:07 17:45 
  198  26/28    103 Melissa Kovacevich       46 F   Lacrosse           WI   55:11 17:46 
  199  18/18    162 Adam Rastall             38 M   La Farge           WI   57:02 18:22 
  200  34/35    163 Heidi Rastall            32 F   La Farge           WI   57:02 18:22 
  201  31/34     26 Cassie Bisek             26 F   Mondovi            WI   57:21 18:28 
  202  32/34    173 Callie Sandberg          26 F   Mondovi            WI   57:22 18:28 
  203  27/28    125 Lisa Martz               48 F   Onalaska           WI   57:53 18:38 
  204  33/34    205 Jennifer Van De Walker   26 F   La Crosse          WI   57:54 18:38 
  205  34/34    240 Gabby Cummuta            26 F   Lacrosse           WI   57:54 18:38 
  206  35/35     28 Cari Bower               37 F   Onalaska           WI   58:27 18:49 
  207   4/4     145 Melissa Niesl            13 F   La Crosse          WI 1:11:59 23:10 
  208  28/28    150 Jamiee Ottum             43 F   La Crosse          WI 1:11:59 23:10 

=======================================================================================
MALE 5K RESULTS
=======================================================================================

Place Name                    Age Sex City               St Time       
===== ======================= === === ================== == ======= 
    1 Jacob Bryhn              20 M   Mindoro            WI   17:31 
    2 Jake Smith               23 M   Eau Claire         WI   19:24 
    3 Cody Harris              21 M   Viroqua            WI   19:26 
    4 Josh Nowacki             20 M   Onalaska           WI   20:08 
    5 Rick Brunoni             32 M   Lacrosse           WI   20:16 
    6 Chris Cogbill            36 M   La Crosse          WI   20:23 
    7 David Schmitt            19 M   Kaukauna           WI   21:03 
    8 Dale Grabhorn            50 M   Rockland           WI   21:36 
    9 Nate Smith               33 M   La Crescent        MN   21:45 
   10 Nick Bernhardt           34 M   Onalaska           WI   21:49 
   11 Tom Kampa                58 M   De Soto            WI   22:00 
   12 Tim Beirne               51 M   Ettrick            WI   22:19 
   13 Ted Medinger             30 M   La Crosse          WI   22:22 
   14 Gregory Lynch            39 M   La Crosse          WI   22:39 
   15 Joel House               27 M   Lacrosse           WI   22:47 
   16 Mathew Koel              35 M   Onalaska           WI   23:02 
   17 Tyler Savor              14 M   Onalaska           WI   23:25 
   18 Andrew Berg              10 M   Onalaska           WI   23:34 
   19 Trenten Berg              8 M   Onalaska           WI   23:37 
   20 Jeffery Rupple           39 M   Trempealeau        WI   23:42 
   21 Corey Gregor             27 M   La Crescent        MN   24:00 
   22 Wayne Grabhorn           48 M   Rockland           WI   24:11 
   23 Nathan Delarwelle        30 M   La Crosse          WI   24:23 
   24 Carson Nagy              13 M   Onalaska           WI   24:26 
   25 Paul Fuchsel             62 M   Lacrescent         MN   24:36 
   26 Lucas Hafner             12 M   La Crescent        MN   24:48 
   27 Mark Parmoly             25 M   Onalaska           WI   24:55 
   28 Greg Sutton              47 M   Onalaska           WI   25:02 
   29 Dustin Luecke            28 M   La Crosse          WI   25:07 
   30 Connor Nagy              19 M   Onalaska           WI   25:23 
   31 Gavin Southworth         13 M   Onalaska           WI   25:27 
   32 Griffin Murray-Benzing   17 M   Mindoro            WI   25:28 
   33 Matt Bjergum             36 M   Holmen             WI   25:37 
   34 Trevor Arentz            10 M   Coon Valley        WI   25:41 
   35 Jeffrey Holmquist        56 M   La Crosse          WI   26:04 
   36 Gavin Benzing            12 M   Mindoro            WI   26:25 
   37 Alton Larson              9 M   Onalaska           WI   26:39 
   38 Mah Johnson              42 M   West Salem         WI   26:48 
   39 Barry Valk               51 M   Onalaska           WI   26:56 
   40 Steven Rebbe             60 M   Onalaska           WI   27:11 
   41 Michael Callan           65 M   Coon Valley        WI   27:21 
   42 Dave Meyer               52 M   West Salem         WI   27:23 
   43 Parker Bassuener          9 M   Onalaska           WI   27:23 
   44 David Schmidt            56 M   Lacrosse           WI   27:24 
   45 John Snow                61 M   Onalaska           WI   27:35 
   46 Rick Eickmeier           55 M   Holmen             WI   27:59 
   47 Kevin Gittens            58 M   La Crescent        MN   28:03 
   48 Patrick Korger           49 M   La Crosse          WI   29:24 
   49 Tim Buckley              61 M   Onalaska           WI   29:30 
   50 Joe Retzlaff             30 M   La Crosse          WI   29:48 
   51 Kevin Hoy                30 M   Onalaska           WI   29:48 
   52 Joseph Buse              57 M   Tomah              WI   29:53 
   53 Eric Nissen              46 M   Onalaska           WI   30:07 
   54 Ryan Peterson            39 M   Holmen             WI   30:12 
   55 Isaac Arentz              7 M   Coon Valley        WI   30:38 
   56 Caleb Kraus               9 M   Mindoro            WI   31:30 
   57 Peter Arentz             38 M   Coon Valley        WI   31:38 
   58 Owen Benzing              9 M   Mindoro            WI   31:40 
   59 Kevin Hegland            11 M   Holmen  Wi         WI   31:42 
   60 Tyler Thompson           21 M   Viroqua            WI   32:08 
   61 Jeffrey Strong           59 M   Lacrosse           WI   32:22 
   62 Troy Boardman            42 M   Westby             WI   32:36 
   63 Jewel Jackson            10 M   Onalaska           WI   32:48 
   64 Travis Everson           12 M   Onalaska           WI   32:49 
   65 Brian Lehmann            37 M   Stoddard           WI   33:29 
   66 Scott Ziolkowski         42 M   La Crosse          WI   33:51 
   67 Jeff Komay               51 M   Onalaska           WI   33:52 
   68 Brad Phelps              56 M   Tomah              WI   35:18 
   69 Brett Johnson            22 M   Fall Creek         WI   35:35 
   70 Tyler Bluske             20 M   Onalaska           WI   36:13 
   71 Josh Wilson              22 M   Eau Claire         WI   36:19 
   72 Erik Konkel              36 M   Galesville         WI   36:31 
   73 Corey Sateren            57 M   Onalaska           WI   36:36 
   74 Avery Benzing            14 M   Mindoro            WI   38:31 
   75 Jeff Kamm                69 M   Lanesboro          MN   38:53 
   76 Steve Meyer              49 M   Caledonia          MN   38:59 
   77 Jerzey Jackson            9 M   Onalaska           WI   39:46 
   78 Jude Anderson            10 M   Holmen             WI   40:00 
   79 Matt Heberlein           29 M   La Crosse          WI   41:02 
   80 Roger Staffaroni         50 M   La Crosse          WI   41:32 
   81 Karsen Sjolander         15 M   Onalaska           WI   41:43 
   82 Hans Schroeder           28 M   La Crosse          WI   46:43 
   83 Bill Hellend             50 M   Stoddard           WI   47:13 
   84 Jake Anderson            12 M   Holmen             WI   47:19 
   85 Jacob Renaud             30 M   La Crosse          WI   51:31 
   86 Scott Nofsinger          62 M   Norwalk            WI   52:18 
   87 Nicholas White           10 M   Onalaska           WI   55:03 
   88 Tyler Beranek            24 M   Onalaska           WI   55:06 
   89 Adam Rastall             38 M   La Farge           WI   57:02 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE 5K RESULTS
=======================================================================================

Place Name                    Age Sex City               St Time       
===== ======================= === === ================== == ======= 
    1 Hanna Meyer              19 F   Dubuque            IA   21:20 
    2 Ellie Meyer              12 F   Dubuque            IA   22:33 
    3 Taylor Grosvold          23 F   La Crosse          WI   24:04 
    4 Danielle Connor          28 F   La Crosse          WI   24:31 
    5 Erin McKenzie            26 F   La Crosse          WI   24:33 
    6 Sara Savor               38 F   Onalaska           WI   24:49 
    7 Taylor Gittens           25 F   La Crescent        MN   24:58 
    8 Cathy Novy               39 F   Onalaska           WI   25:16 
    9 Breanna Anderson         17 F   Onalaska           WI   25:29 
   10 Francie Halama           23 F   Lacrosse           WI   25:38 
   11 Angela Von Uhl           34 F   La Crosse          WI   25:40 
   12 Heidi Korger             47 F   La Crosse          WI   25:41 
   13 Kimberly Arentz          34 F   Coon Valley        WI   26:30 
   14 Meghan Clifford          30 F   Plymouth           MA   27:03 
   15 Glenda Rebbe             60 F   Onlaska            WI   27:10 
   16 Naomi Bjergum            34 F   Holmen             WI   27:14 
   17 Kelly Callan             35 F   La Crosse          WI   27:21 
   18 Brooke Kellicut          27 F   La Crosse          WI   27:21 
   19 Stacie Lince             45 F   Onalaska           WI   27:26 
   20 Annette Gittens          54 F   La Crescent        MN   27:38 
   21 Anne Snow                50 F   La Crescent        MN   27:42 
   22 Deb Brazil               51 F   Winona             MN   27:43 
   23 Catie Morris             33 F   Richland Center    WI   28:19 
   24 Lisa Savarese            30 F   La Crosse          WI   28:31 
   25 Ka Lia Vang              28 F   Onalaska           WI   28:37 
   26 Niki Furlano             45 F   Onalaska           WI   28:37 
   27 Wendy Tranberg           53 F   West Salem         WI   28:40 
   28 Maryann Baldwin          56 F   De Soto            WI   28:43 
   29 Karen Bell               48 F   Mauston            WI   28:52 
   30 Virginia Witulski        46 F   Lincoln            NE   29:00 
   31 Sue Schmitz              46 F   Norwalk            WI   29:03 
   32 Kate Wieczorek           25 F   La Crosse          WI   29:03 
   33 Kelly Maahs              28 F   La Crosse          WI   29:19 
   34 Brittany Lake            27 F   Onalaska           WI   29:27 
   35 Vanessa Southworth       39 F   Onalaska           WI   29:27 
   36 Melissa Schulze          34 F   Onalaska           WI   29:32 
   37 Dani Draxler             30 F   La Crosse          WI   29:32 
   38 Heather Twinde           45 F   Tomah              WI   29:36 
   39 Kameron Kroh             19 F   Winona             MN   29:44 
   40 Katie Baker              22 F   Antigo             WI   29:53 
   41 Sheryn Mensing           59 F   Onalaska           WI   29:54 
   42 Courtney Thyttinen       30 F   Onalaska           WI   30:08 
   43 Jodi Kaseno              45 F   La Crosse          WI   30:36 
   44 Stephanie Bassuener      33 F   Onalaska           WI   30:44 
   45 Natalia Campos            9 F   Sparta             WI   31:05 
   46 Kris McLinn              44 F   Onalaska           WI   31:15 
   47 Nancy Cowan              47 F   New Lisbon         WI   31:22 
   48 Gwen Allen               49 F   West Salem         WI   31:34 
   49 Shari Hegland            43 F   Holmen  Wi         WI   31:42 
   50 Kimberly Ness            45 F   Onalaska           WI   31:45 
   51 Michele Benzing          56 F   Mindoro            WI   31:48 
   52 Katie White              38 F   Sparta             WI   32:17 
   53 Marilyn Lee              62 F   Onalaska           WI   32:20 
   54 Mel Engen                33 F                           32:28 
   55 Hattie Scott             20 F   Oak Park           MN   32:33 
   56 Kimberlee Adam           39 F   Holmen             WI   32:35 
   57 Asha Bianca              39 F   La Crosse          WI   32:36 
   58 Natasha Purpus           35 F   Tomah              WI   32:37 
   59 Abigail Baney            27 F   Onalaska           WI   32:37 
   60 Kayla Barnhardt          28 F   La Crosse          WI   32:38 
   61 Carol Galewski           49 F   Trempealeau        WI   32:53 
   62 Jodi Brueggen            39 F   Cashton            WI   32:53 
   63 Mallory Fritz            33 F   Tomah              WI   33:35 
   64 Katie Drury              35 F   West Salem         WI   33:50 
   65 Ashley Merchlewitz       25 F   La Crescent        MN   34:24 
   66 Brandi Slosser           29 F   La Crosse          WI   34:24 
   67 Tara Kowalke             39 F   West Salem         WI   34:25 
   68 Rachelle Hagen           42 F   Onalaska           WI   34:25 
   69 Kelsey Thurston          23 F   Sparta             WI   35:20 
   70 Makayla Schmit           19 F   Fall Creek         WI   35:21 
   71 Krintine Valk            44 F   Onalaska           WI   35:24 
   72 Erin Hovell              22 F   Galesville         WI   35:27 
   73 Danielle Daffinson       32 F   Blair              WI   36:30 
   74 Cierra Koster            22 F   Onalaska           WI   36:32 
   75 Laura Moize              33 F   Lacrosse           WI   36:36 
   76 Deb Pulver               59 F   Tomah              WI   36:55 
   77 Shannon Barker           19 F   Appleton           WI   36:58 
   78 Olivia McDougale-Saxe    21 F   Blair              WI   36:58 
   79 Jaime Naber              37 F   La Crosse          WI   39:27 
   80 Pamela Waite             43 F   Melrose            WI   39:37 
   81 Layna Waege              35 F   Tomah              WI   39:41 
   82 Jenni Jackson            44 F   Onalaska           WI   39:46 
   83 Alyssia Ames-Harnden     27 F   La Crosse          WI   39:56 
   84 Kristina Boehm           27 F   Coon Valley        WI   39:56 
   85 Peterson Kearstin        25 F   West Salem         WI   40:41 
   86 Ahna Fuchsel             12 F   La Crescent        MN   40:42 
   87 Brittany Gerke           24 F   Stoddard           WI   41:36 
   88 Amy Sjolander            44 F   Onalaska           WI   42:06 
   89 Marlene Heal             60 F   La Crosse          WI   42:09 
   90 Debbie Woodruff          64 F   Chaseburg          WI   42:09 
   91 Amanda McConaghy         40 F   Coon Valley        WI   42:14 
   92 Karen Allen              41 F   La Crosse          WI   42:15 
   93 Debra Cumberland         50 F   Onalaska           WI   42:18 
   94 Jennifer Campos          34 F   Sparta             WI   45:09 
   95 Robyn Maland             36 F   Onalaska           WI   47:33 
   96 Hannah Turnipseed        16 F   West Salem         WI   47:33 
   97 Michelle Turnipseed      44 F   West Salem         WI   50:34 
   98 Jennifer Buse            27 F   Onalaska           WI   51:35 
   99 Linda Buse               57 F   Tomah              WI   51:55 
  100 Bethany Martz            14 F   Onalaska           WI   52:11 
  101 Pamela Campos            32 F   Sparta             WI   52:18 
  102 Tiffany Fischer          30 F   Onalaska           WI   52:29 
  103 Toni Johnson             31 F   Mindoro            WI   52:30 
  104 Meredith Knower          31 F   Galesville         WI   52:31 
  105 Alicia Nagy              47 F   Onalaska           WI   52:36 
  106 Melissa Heberlein        40 F   La Crosse          WI   52:54 
  107 Sue Anderson             40 F   Holmen             WI   52:55 
  108 Kimberly Vogt            58 F   Onalaska           WI   53:08 
  109 Amy Yolitz               25 F   Onalaska           WI   55:07 
  110 Melissa Kovacevich       46 F   Lacrosse           WI   55:11 
  111 Heidi Rastall            32 F   La Farge           WI   57:02 
  112 Cassie Bisek             26 F   Mondovi            WI   57:21 
  113 Callie Sandberg          26 F   Mondovi            WI   57:22 
  114 Lisa Martz               48 F   Onalaska           WI   57:53 
  115 Jennifer Van De Walker   26 F   La Crosse          WI   57:54 
  116 Gabby Cummuta            26 F   Lacrosse           WI   57:54 
  117 Cari Bower               37 F   Onalaska           WI   58:27 
  118 Melissa Niesl            13 F   La Crosse          WI 1:11:59 
  119 Jamiee Ottum             43 F   La Crosse          WI 1:11:59 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  12 - UNDER
=======================================================================================
    1 Andrew Berg              10 M   Onalaska           WI   23:34 
    2 Trenten Berg              8 M   Onalaska           WI   23:37 
    3 Lucas Hafner             12 M   La Crescent        MN   24:48 
    4 Trevor Arentz            10 M   Coon Valley        WI   25:41 
    5 Gavin Benzing            12 M   Mindoro            WI   26:25 
    6 Alton Larson              9 M   Onalaska           WI   26:39 
    7 Parker Bassuener          9 M   Onalaska           WI   27:23 
    8 Isaac Arentz              7 M   Coon Valley        WI   30:38 
    9 Caleb Kraus               9 M   Mindoro            WI   31:30 
   10 Owen Benzing              9 M   Mindoro            WI   31:40 
   11 Kevin Hegland            11 M   Holmen  Wi         WI   31:42 
   12 Jewel Jackson            10 M   Onalaska           WI   32:48 
   13 Travis Everson           12 M   Onalaska           WI   32:49 
   14 Jerzey Jackson            9 M   Onalaska           WI   39:46 
   15 Jude Anderson            10 M   Holmen             WI   40:00 
   16 Jake Anderson            12 M   Holmen             WI   47:19 
   17 Nicholas White           10 M   Onalaska           WI   55:03 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  12 - UNDER
=======================================================================================
    1 Ellie Meyer              12 F   Dubuque            IA   22:33 
    2 Natalia Campos            9 F   Sparta             WI   31:05 
    3 Ahna Fuchsel             12 F   La Crescent        MN   40:42 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  13 - 17
=======================================================================================
    1 Tyler Savor              14 M   Onalaska           WI   23:25 
    2 Carson Nagy              13 M   Onalaska           WI   24:26 
    3 Gavin Southworth         13 M   Onalaska           WI   25:27 
    4 Griffin Murray-Benzing   17 M   Mindoro            WI   25:28 
    5 Avery Benzing            14 M   Mindoro            WI   38:31 
    6 Karsen Sjolander         15 M   Onalaska           WI   41:43 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  13 - 17
=======================================================================================
    1 Breanna Anderson         17 F   Onalaska           WI   25:29 
    2 Hannah Turnipseed        16 F   West Salem         WI   47:33 
    3 Bethany Martz            14 F   Onalaska           WI   52:11 
    4 Melissa Niesl            13 F   La Crosse          WI 1:11:59 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  18 - 29
=======================================================================================
    1 Jacob Bryhn              20 M   Mindoro            WI   17:31 
    2 Jake Smith               23 M   Eau Claire         WI   19:24 
    3 Cody Harris              21 M   Viroqua            WI   19:26 
    4 Josh Nowacki             20 M   Onalaska           WI   20:08 
    5 David Schmitt            19 M   Kaukauna           WI   21:03 
    6 Joel House               27 M   Lacrosse           WI   22:47 
    7 Corey Gregor             27 M   La Crescent        MN   24:00 
    8 Mark Parmoly             25 M   Onalaska           WI   24:55 
    9 Dustin Luecke            28 M   La Crosse          WI   25:07 
   10 Connor Nagy              19 M   Onalaska           WI   25:23 
   11 Tyler Thompson           21 M   Viroqua            WI   32:08 
   12 Brett Johnson            22 M   Fall Creek         WI   35:35 
   13 Tyler Bluske             20 M   Onalaska           WI   36:13 
   14 Josh Wilson              22 M   Eau Claire         WI   36:19 
   15 Matt Heberlein           29 M   La Crosse          WI   41:02 
   16 Hans Schroeder           28 M   La Crosse          WI   46:43 
   17 Tyler Beranek            24 M   Onalaska           WI   55:06 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  18 - 29
=======================================================================================
    1 Hanna Meyer              19 F   Dubuque            IA   21:20 
    2 Taylor Grosvold          23 F   La Crosse          WI   24:04 
    3 Danielle Connor          28 F   La Crosse          WI   24:31 
    4 Erin McKenzie            26 F   La Crosse          WI   24:33 
    5 Taylor Gittens           25 F   La Crescent        MN   24:58 
    6 Francie Halama           23 F   Lacrosse           WI   25:38 
    7 Brooke Kellicut          27 F   La Crosse          WI   27:21 
    8 Ka Lia Vang              28 F   Onalaska           WI   28:37 
    9 Kate Wieczorek           25 F   La Crosse          WI   29:03 
   10 Kelly Maahs              28 F   La Crosse          WI   29:19 
   11 Brittany Lake            27 F   Onalaska           WI   29:27 
   12 Kameron Kroh             19 F   Winona             MN   29:44 
   13 Katie Baker              22 F   Antigo             WI   29:53 
   14 Hattie Scott             20 F   Oak Park           MN   32:33 
   15 Abigail Baney            27 F   Onalaska           WI   32:37 
   16 Kayla Barnhardt          28 F   La Crosse          WI   32:38 
   17 Ashley Merchlewitz       25 F   La Crescent        MN   34:24 
   18 Brandi Slosser           29 F   La Crosse          WI   34:24 
   19 Kelsey Thurston          23 F   Sparta             WI   35:20 
   20 Makayla Schmit           19 F   Fall Creek         WI   35:21 
   21 Erin Hovell              22 F   Galesville         WI   35:27 
   22 Cierra Koster            22 F   Onalaska           WI   36:32 
   23 Shannon Barker           19 F   Appleton           WI   36:58 
   24 Olivia McDougale-Saxe    21 F   Blair              WI   36:58 
   25 Alyssia Ames-Harnden     27 F   La Crosse          WI   39:56 
   26 Kristina Boehm           27 F   Coon Valley        WI   39:56 
   27 Peterson Kearstin        25 F   West Salem         WI   40:41 
   28 Brittany Gerke           24 F   Stoddard           WI   41:36 
   29 Jennifer Buse            27 F   Onalaska           WI   51:35 
   30 Amy Yolitz               25 F   Onalaska           WI   55:07 
   31 Cassie Bisek             26 F   Mondovi            WI   57:21 
   32 Callie Sandberg          26 F   Mondovi            WI   57:22 
   33 Jennifer Van De Walker   26 F   La Crosse          WI   57:54 
   34 Gabby Cummuta            26 F   Lacrosse           WI   57:54 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
=======================================================================================
    1 Rick Brunoni             32 M   Lacrosse           WI   20:16 
    2 Chris Cogbill            36 M   La Crosse          WI   20:23 
    3 Nate Smith               33 M   La Crescent        MN   21:45 
    4 Nick Bernhardt           34 M   Onalaska           WI   21:49 
    5 Ted Medinger             30 M   La Crosse          WI   22:22 
    6 Gregory Lynch            39 M   La Crosse          WI   22:39 
    7 Mathew Koel              35 M   Onalaska           WI   23:02 
    8 Jeffery Rupple           39 M   Trempealeau        WI   23:42 
    9 Nathan Delarwelle        30 M   La Crosse          WI   24:23 
   10 Matt Bjergum             36 M   Holmen             WI   25:37 
   11 Joe Retzlaff             30 M   La Crosse          WI   29:48 
   12 Kevin Hoy                30 M   Onalaska           WI   29:48 
   13 Ryan Peterson            39 M   Holmen             WI   30:12 
   14 Peter Arentz             38 M   Coon Valley        WI   31:38 
   15 Brian Lehmann            37 M   Stoddard           WI   33:29 
   16 Erik Konkel              36 M   Galesville         WI   36:31 
   17 Jacob Renaud             30 M   La Crosse          WI   51:31 
   18 Adam Rastall             38 M   La Farge           WI   57:02 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
=======================================================================================
    1 Sara Savor               38 F   Onalaska           WI   24:49 
    2 Cathy Novy               39 F   Onalaska           WI   25:16 
    3 Angela Von Uhl           34 F   La Crosse          WI   25:40 
    4 Kimberly Arentz          34 F   Coon Valley        WI   26:30 
    5 Meghan Clifford          30 F   Plymouth           MA   27:03 
    6 Naomi Bjergum            34 F   Holmen             WI   27:14 
    7 Kelly Callan             35 F   La Crosse          WI   27:21 
    8 Catie Morris             33 F   Richland Center    WI   28:19 
    9 Lisa Savarese            30 F   La Crosse          WI   28:31 
   10 Vanessa Southworth       39 F   Onalaska           WI   29:27 
   11 Melissa Schulze          34 F   Onalaska           WI   29:32 
   12 Dani Draxler             30 F   La Crosse          WI   29:32 
   13 Courtney Thyttinen       30 F   Onalaska           WI   30:08 
   14 Stephanie Bassuener      33 F   Onalaska           WI   30:44 
   15 Katie White              38 F   Sparta             WI   32:17 
   16 Mel Engen                33 F                           32:28 
   17 Kimberlee Adam           39 F   Holmen             WI   32:35 
   18 Asha Bianca              39 F   La Crosse          WI   32:36 
   19 Natasha Purpus           35 F   Tomah              WI   32:37 
   20 Jodi Brueggen            39 F   Cashton            WI   32:53 
   21 Mallory Fritz            33 F   Tomah              WI   33:35 
   22 Katie Drury              35 F   West Salem         WI   33:50 
   23 Tara Kowalke             39 F   West Salem         WI   34:25 
   24 Danielle Daffinson       32 F   Blair              WI   36:30 
   25 Laura Moize              33 F   Lacrosse           WI   36:36 
   26 Jaime Naber              37 F   La Crosse          WI   39:27 
   27 Layna Waege              35 F   Tomah              WI   39:41 
   28 Jennifer Campos          34 F   Sparta             WI   45:09 
   29 Robyn Maland             36 F   Onalaska           WI   47:33 
   30 Pamela Campos            32 F   Sparta             WI   52:18 
   31 Tiffany Fischer          30 F   Onalaska           WI   52:29 
   32 Toni Johnson             31 F   Mindoro            WI   52:30 
   33 Meredith Knower          31 F   Galesville         WI   52:31 
   34 Heidi Rastall            32 F   La Farge           WI   57:02 
   35 Cari Bower               37 F   Onalaska           WI   58:27 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
=======================================================================================
    1 Wayne Grabhorn           48 M   Rockland           WI   24:11 
    2 Greg Sutton              47 M   Onalaska           WI   25:02 
    3 Mah Johnson              42 M   West Salem         WI   26:48 
    4 Patrick Korger           49 M   La Crosse          WI   29:24 
    5 Eric Nissen              46 M   Onalaska           WI   30:07 
    6 Troy Boardman            42 M   Westby             WI   32:36 
    7 Scott Ziolkowski         42 M   La Crosse          WI   33:51 
    8 Steve Meyer              49 M   Caledonia          MN   38:59 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
=======================================================================================
    1 Heidi Korger             47 F   La Crosse          WI   25:41 
    2 Stacie Lince             45 F   Onalaska           WI   27:26 
    3 Niki Furlano             45 F   Onalaska           WI   28:37 
    4 Karen Bell               48 F   Mauston            WI   28:52 
    5 Virginia Witulski        46 F   Lincoln            NE   29:00 
    6 Sue Schmitz              46 F   Norwalk            WI   29:03 
    7 Heather Twinde           45 F   Tomah              WI   29:36 
    8 Jodi Kaseno              45 F   La Crosse          WI   30:36 
    9 Kris McLinn              44 F   Onalaska           WI   31:15 
   10 Nancy Cowan              47 F   New Lisbon         WI   31:22 
   11 Gwen Allen               49 F   West Salem         WI   31:34 
   12 Shari Hegland            43 F   Holmen  Wi         WI   31:42 
   13 Kimberly Ness            45 F   Onalaska           WI   31:45 
   14 Carol Galewski           49 F   Trempealeau        WI   32:53 
   15 Rachelle Hagen           42 F   Onalaska           WI   34:25 
   16 Krintine Valk            44 F   Onalaska           WI   35:24 
   17 Pamela Waite             43 F   Melrose            WI   39:37 
   18 Jenni Jackson            44 F   Onalaska           WI   39:46 
   19 Amy Sjolander            44 F   Onalaska           WI   42:06 
   20 Amanda McConaghy         40 F   Coon Valley        WI   42:14 
   21 Karen Allen              41 F   La Crosse          WI   42:15 
   22 Michelle Turnipseed      44 F   West Salem         WI   50:34 
   23 Alicia Nagy              47 F   Onalaska           WI   52:36 
   24 Melissa Heberlein        40 F   La Crosse          WI   52:54 
   25 Sue Anderson             40 F   Holmen             WI   52:55 
   26 Melissa Kovacevich       46 F   Lacrosse           WI   55:11 
   27 Lisa Martz               48 F   Onalaska           WI   57:53 
   28 Jamiee Ottum             43 F   La Crosse          WI 1:11:59 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
=======================================================================================
    1 Dale Grabhorn            50 M   Rockland           WI   21:36 
    2 Tom Kampa                58 M   De Soto            WI   22:00 
    3 Tim Beirne               51 M   Ettrick            WI   22:19 
    4 Jeffrey Holmquist        56 M   La Crosse          WI   26:04 
    5 Barry Valk               51 M   Onalaska           WI   26:56 
    6 Dave Meyer               52 M   West Salem         WI   27:23 
    7 David Schmidt            56 M   Lacrosse           WI   27:24 
    8 Rick Eickmeier           55 M   Holmen             WI   27:59 
    9 Kevin Gittens            58 M   La Crescent        MN   28:03 
   10 Joseph Buse              57 M   Tomah              WI   29:53 
   11 Jeffrey Strong           59 M   Lacrosse           WI   32:22 
   12 Jeff Komay               51 M   Onalaska           WI   33:52 
   13 Brad Phelps              56 M   Tomah              WI   35:18 
   14 Corey Sateren            57 M   Onalaska           WI   36:36 
   15 Roger Staffaroni         50 M   La Crosse          WI   41:32 
   16 Bill Hellend             50 M   Stoddard           WI   47:13 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
=======================================================================================
    1 Annette Gittens          54 F   La Crescent        MN   27:38 
    2 Anne Snow                50 F   La Crescent        MN   27:42 
    3 Deb Brazil               51 F   Winona             MN   27:43 
    4 Wendy Tranberg           53 F   West Salem         WI   28:40 
    5 Maryann Baldwin          56 F   De Soto            WI   28:43 
    6 Sheryn Mensing           59 F   Onalaska           WI   29:54 
    7 Michele Benzing          56 F   Mindoro            WI   31:48 
    8 Deb Pulver               59 F   Tomah              WI   36:55 
    9 Debra Cumberland         50 F   Onalaska           WI   42:18 
   10 Linda Buse               57 F   Tomah              WI   51:55 
   11 Kimberly Vogt            58 F   Onalaska           WI   53:08 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  60 - UP
=======================================================================================
    1 Paul Fuchsel             62 M   Lacrescent         MN   24:36 
    2 Steven Rebbe             60 M   Onalaska           WI   27:11 
    3 Michael Callan           65 M   Coon Valley        WI   27:21 
    4 John Snow                61 M   Onalaska           WI   27:35 
    5 Tim Buckley              61 M   Onalaska           WI   29:30 
    6 Jeff Kamm                69 M   Lanesboro          MN   38:53 
    7 Scott Nofsinger          62 M   Norwalk            WI   52:18 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - UP
=======================================================================================
    1 Glenda Rebbe             60 F   Onlaska            WI   27:10 
    2 Marilyn Lee              62 F   Onalaska           WI   32:20 
    3 Marlene Heal             60 F   La Crosse          WI   42:09 
    4 Debbie Woodruff          64 F   Chaseburg          WI   42:09 

Total Registered:                       275
Total Number of Finishers:              208
Number of Male   Finishers:              89
Number of Female Finishers:             119
Did not finish race or did not start:    67