Earth Day 5K Run -
St. Cloud, MN
4/21/2017

race logo











                                  EARTH DAY 5K
                   St. Cloud State University - St. Cloud, MN
                                 April 21, 2017

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                CORPORATE CHALLENGE TEAM RESULTS: 5K AGE GRADED

(Points listed are the Age Graded Percentage.  Top 5 percentages used to determine winner)
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. 314.75  DeZURIK Valve Sqaud            (62.95)
=============================================
  1   66.75  David Nettleton Jr.  33 M Sartell            MN 
  2   65.73  Ryan Barrett         38 M Sartell            MN 
  3   64.50  Scott Dezurik        49 M Avon               MN 
  4   63.41  Jeff Bushendorf      35 M St Cloud           MN 
  5   54.36  Ron Amundson         58 M Sartell            MN 
  6  (53.88) Bryan Burns          39 M Sartell            MN 
  7  (46.38) Clarence Jarnot      52 M Sartell            MN 
  8  (43.97) Michael Larkey       40 M Sartell            MN 
  9  (43.44) Mike Ohara           64 M Sartell            MN 
 10  (43.10) Jean Dockendorf      57 F Waite Park         MN 

  2. 304.43  Stearns Co. Probation Patrol   (60.89)
=============================================
  1   65.80  Mitchell Ergen       24 M Saint Cloud        MN 
  2   65.51  Scott Ergen          56 M Saint Cloud        MN 
  3   63.43  Megan Newland        38 F Big Lake           MN 
  4   55.18  Tristyn Anderson     17 F Sauk Rapids        MN 
  5   54.51  Jeremy Gallagher     38 M Sartell            MN 
  6  (54.02) Karl Anderson        48 M Sauk Rapids        MN 
  7  (38.46) Nathan Benboom       36 M Sauk Rapids        MN 
  8  (33.71) Amanda Hazelton      32 F Avon               MN 

  3. 294.48  Marco Run 1                    (58.90)
=============================================
  1   62.36  Shane Keating        35 M Saint Cloud        MN 
  2   59.87  Colleen Knafla       53 F Saint Cloud        MN 
  3   59.66  Kia Lindholm         49 F Saint Cloud        MN 
  4   56.58  Britt Vander Eyk     26 F Saint Cloud        MN 
  5   56.01  Jon Weinmann         41 M Saint Cloud        MN 
  6  (55.64) Melany Swenson       34 F Saint Cloud        MN 
  7  (54.97) Melissa Hamann       43 F Saint Cloud        MN 
  8  (52.07) Curtis Brown         33 M Saint Cloud        MN 
  9  (37.78) Jacki Johnson        32 F Saint Cloud        MN 

  4. 280.16  Mahowald 2                     (56.03)
=============================================
  1   63.47  Staci Hecht          30 F Clearwater         MN 
  2   62.96  Sue Sweeney          51 F Sauk Rapids        MN 
  3   53.91  Joe Westerlind       39 M Clear Lake         MN 
  4   51.19  Jocelyn Kortan       30 F Blaine             MN 
  5   48.63  Ashley Moeller       30 F Sauk Rapids        MN 
  6  (43.00) Kim Nygaard          36 F Rice               MN 

  5. 278.97  Hot Pursuit!                   (55.79)
=============================================
  1   58.75  Tyler Hecht          24 M Clearwater         MN 
  2   58.10  Zachary Sorenson     32 M Sartell            MN 
  3   56.22  Paul Ludowese        30 M Sauk Rapids        MN 
  4   53.01  Andrew Struffert     28 M Clearwater         MN 
  5   52.89  John Niemi           37 M Cold Spring        MN 
  6  (52.63) Mike Dreher          40 M Saint Cloud        MN 
  7  (52.50) Bruce Bechtold       54 M Saint Joseph       MN 
  8  (50.13) Brian Bohlig         27 M Saint Cloud        MN 
  9  (40.29) Robert Dickhaus      50 M Melrose            MN 

  6. 276.62  Leedstone                      (55.32)
=============================================
  1   58.45  Sophia Ahrens        30 F Long Prairie       MN 
  2   56.68  Lonny Luberts        47 M Sauk Centre        MN 
  3   56.37  Diana Bertram        24 F Bertrum            MN 
  4   55.25  Cody Ritter          26 M Melrose            MN 
  5   49.87  Emily Smith          34 F Melrose            MN 
  6  (49.64) Dave Ellering        60 M St Cloud           MN 
  7  (46.15) Amber Fishbach       24 F Sauk Centre        MN 
  8  (45.69) Cole Zink            25 M Freeport           MN 
  9  (33.81) Anne Cave            48 F Melrose            MN 

  7. 274.33  Roadrunners                    (54.87)
=============================================
  1   68.02  Kay Lahr             52 F St. Cloud          MN 
  2   62.99  Bob Czaplicki        60 M St. Cloud          MN 
  3   53.46  Emily Gerads         38 F St. Cloud          MN 
  4   50.00  Elicia Omann         41 F St. Cloud          MN 
  5   39.86  Ryan Gerads          38 M St. Cloud          MN 

  8. 268.32  Muddy & Inca                   (53.66)
=============================================
  1   61.12  Lynn Brinkman        51 F Bertrum            MN 
  2   58.71  Shawn Lampert        26 M Bertrum            MN 
  3   54.64  Kari Alvord          36 F Avon               MN 
  4   47.69  Trish Meyer          32 F Belgrade           MN 
  5   46.16  Clayton Hennen       35 M Albany             MN 
  6  (43.34) Brendon Van Der Hagen 49 M Cold Spring        MN 
  7  (40.97) Nikki Schaefer       32 F Paynesville        MN 
  8  (40.42) Doug Schaefer        35 M Avon               MN 
  9  (38.76) Vicki Strong         60 F Melrose            MN 

  9. 265.52  J and J Holmes                 (53.10)
=============================================
  1   61.02  Amy Cross            24 F Saint Cloud        MN 
  2   56.66  William Wacholz      25 M Saint Cloud        MN 
  3   51.87  Nathaniel Johnson    24 M Saint Cloud        MN 
  4   50.20  Alyssa Knese         30 F Sauk Rapids        MN 
  5   45.77  Rachael Clem         21 F Rockford           MN 
  6  (38.45) Shauna Megedanz      33 F Richmond           MN 
  7  (37.28) Jeanette Lopez       27 F Saint Cloud        MN 
  8  (34.07) Nicole Sprung        21 F Saint Cloud        MN 
  9  (27.89) Della Ludwig         43 F Albany             MN 
 10  (26.64) Elizabeth Bouta      30 F Avon               MN 

 10. 264.29  Team GSDC                      (52.86)
=============================================
  1   74.46  Larry Hosch          39 M Saint Cloud        MN 
  2   55.45  Tanner Newbauer      24 M Waite Park         MN 
  3   48.01  Cliff Robbins        42 M Saint Cloud        MN 
  4   47.34  Sonja Gidlow         58 F St. Cloud          MN 
  5   39.03  Jim Mastey           35 M Saint Cloud        MN 

  9. 260.22  Marco Run 2                    (52.04)
=============================================
  1   52.78  Brian Klocker        52 M Saint Cloud        MN 
  2   52.43  Tom Seidl            39 M Saint Cloud        MN 
  3   51.82  Keith Arens          47 M Saint Cloud        MN 
  4   51.60  Molly Mehr           39 F Saint Cloud        MN 
  5   51.59  Wanda Schroeder      46 F Saint Cloud        MN 
  6  (49.46) Jeff Kremer          40 M Saint Cloud        MN 
  7  (46.93) Tom Best             30 M Saint Cloud        MN 
  8  (46.82) Adam Schefers        30 M Saint Cloud        MN 
  9  (41.53) Tony Piles           36 M Saint Cloud        MN 
 10  (35.41) Steven Walters       34 M Saint Cloud        MN 

 12. 258.82  American Door Works 1          (51.76)
=============================================
  1   56.40  Gary Bechtold        44 M St Joseph          MN 
  2   52.96  Joseph Hartung       21 M Freeport           MN 
  3   51.57  Kay Bechtold         40 F St. Joseph         MN 
  4   49.58  Shawn Christen       38 M Sartell            MN 
  5   48.31  Don Ouimette         41 M St. Cloud          MN 
  6  (48.24) John Schumer         24 M St. Stephen        MN 
  7  (37.28) Corey Rothstein      30 M St. Cloud          MN 
  8  (37.06) Jana Mohs            38 F Sauk Rapids        MN 
  9  (30.22) Greg Roberts         53 M St. Cloud          MN 

 13. 256.92  Sentry Bank 1                  (51.38)
=============================================
  1   61.88  Brett Anderson       27 M Cold Spring        MN 
  2   50.26  Shawna Johnson       23 F Waite Park         MN 
  3   50.06  Michael Grogan       60 M Sartell            MN 
  4   48.80  Bryan Wellner        31 M Richmond           MN 
  5   45.92  Tess Jacobson        17 F St. Joseph         MN 
  6  (45.88) Ryan Holthaus        34 M Cold Spring        MN 
  7  (45.80) Lindsay Heinen       36 F St. Cloud          MN 
  8  (36.80) Darren Heying        37 M Cold Spring        MN 

 14. 250.77  Cool Runnings                  (50.15)
=============================================
  1   58.04  Jay Johnson          57 M Sartell            MN 
  2   51.94  Amanda Miller        26 F Saint Cloud        MN 
  3   51.11  John Fuls            48 M Sauk Rapids        MN 
  4   45.83  Alex Schueller       24 M Sauk Rapids        MN 
  5   43.85  Scott Kunkel         35 M Saint Cloud        MN 
  6  (37.58) Kyle Jensen          34 M Saint Cloud        MN 

 15. 250.55  Park Industries ROCKS 2        (50.11)
=============================================
  1   60.11  Craig Pfannenstein   24 M Sauk Rapids        MN 
  2   53.93  Paul Schermerhorn    49 M South Haven        MN 
  3   48.76  Sarah Lampert        35 F Sartell            MN 
  4   48.22  Darren Mehr          38 M Cold Spring        MN 
  5   39.53  Mark Lindell         43 M Rockville          MN 
  6  (33.35) Chad Nichols         45 M St. Cloud          MN 
  7  (29.93) Jon Panitzke         42 M Clearwater         MN 

 16. 249.62  Smell Ya Later                 (49.92)
=============================================
  1   61.07  Kurt Stunek          59 M Saint Cloud        MN 
  2   55.92  Denise Fenwick       57 F Saint Cloud        MN 
  3   47.97  Chris Zetah          38 M St. Joseph         MN 
  4   45.34  Eric Heydman         41 M Saint Cloud        MN 
  5   39.32  Holly Morrison-Doan  34 F Watkins            MN 

 17. 247.53  Merrill Road Runners           (49.51)
=============================================
  1   61.05  Jesse Hedy           31 M St. Cloud          MN 
  2   49.60  Lori Walker          45 F St. Cloud          MN 
  3   45.97  Stacy Hoggarth       49 M St. Cloud          MN 
  4   45.61  Katie Sonaglia Palmer 38 F Sartell            MN 
  5   45.30  David Heidgerken     40 M Sauk Rapids        MN 

 18. 247.37  Team International             (49.47)
=============================================
  1   56.61  Phil Thielen         29 M Saint Cloud        MN 
  2   48.36  Dylan Gerken         24 M Sartell            MN 
  3   48.30  Zach Ticha           24 M Saint Cloud        MN 
  4   48.24  Mark Ruff            49 M Sartell            MN 
  5   45.86  Carl Verdon          33 M Avon               MN 

 19. 238.38  Sprite Sprinters               (47.68)
=============================================
  1   56.14  Steve Regli          65 M Lakeville          MN 
  2   49.13  John Van Heel        49 M Cold Spring        MN 
  3   48.62  Justin Schmitz       39 M St. Cloud          MN 
  4   44.78  Tony Brix            30 M Saint Cloud        MN 
  5   39.71  Mark Jeffers         48 M Baxter             MN 
  6  (39.57) Cory Stopka          30 M Burnsville         MN 
  7  (36.06) Josh Vraa            34 M Avon               MN 
  8  (34.26) Don Popowski         66 M Sartell            MN 
  9  (32.82) Aimee Spielman       40 F St. Cloud          MN 
 10  (30.37) Eric Sweerin         51 M Cokato             MN 

 20. 238.19  Granite Equity Partners        (47.64)
=============================================
  1   53.61  Helga Bauerly        48 F St. Cloud          MN 
  2   52.37  Chris Despain        28 M St. Cloud          MN 
  3   46.29  Laura Messner        26 F St. Cloud          MN 
  4   44.04  Pat Edeburn          50 M St. Cloud          MN 
  5   41.88  Olivia Bauerly       12 F St. Cloud          MN 
  6  (36.90) Rick Bauerly         48 M St. Cloud          MN 
  7  (35.56) Cindy Lamp           55 F St. Cloud          MN 
  8  (32.04) Carl Lamp            58 M St. Cloud          MN 

 21. 237.44  Falcons                        (47.49)
=============================================
  1   59.70  Brandon Tschida      20 M Foley              MN 
  2   53.26  Jessica Schott Bitz  41 F Ogilvie            MN 
  3   46.70  Kendra Berger        39 F Clear Lake         MN 
  4   38.95  Amy Hageman          23 F Sauk Rapids        MN 
  5   38.83  Amanda Pederson      24 F St. Joseph         MN 
  6  (30.39) Roshanthi Cantin     30 F Clear Lake         MN 

 22. 229.20  Truck Dynasty                  (45.84)
=============================================
  1   58.31  Karla Christen       31 F Freeport           MN 
  2   50.79  Andy Folz            38 M Saint Cloud        MN 
  3   44.59  Jason Watercott      34 M Foley              MN 
  4   43.59  Breana Ballweber     30 F Saint Cloud        MN 
  5   31.92  Brock Dahlof         33 M Saint Cloud        MN 

 23. 225.96  Team Viking Coca Cola          (45.19)
=============================================
  1   51.71  Darrin Carlson       45 M Hugo               MN 
  2   48.29  Michael Faber        44 M St. Cloud          MN 
  3   44.68  Tricia Buss          28 F Sartell            MN 
  4   41.86  Aquirre Reese        31 M Saint Cloud        MN 
  5   39.42  Michelle Kilanowski  39 F St. Cloud          MN 
  6  (37.57) Tasha Villette       40 F St. Cloud          MN 
  7  (31.96) Lisa Zolin           50 F Clear Lake         MN 
  8  (28.57) Mark Stafford        55 M Sartell            MN 

 24. 224.01  Marco Run 3                    (44.80)
=============================================
  1   47.16  James Holweger       49 M Saint Cloud        MN 
  2   46.96  Rob Johnson          52 M Saint Cloud        MN 
  3   44.53  Amanda Schacherer    26 F Saint Cloud        MN 
  4   43.47  Mike Welling         48 M Saint Cloud        MN 
  5   41.89  Sara Lommel          37 F Saint Cloud        MN 
  6  (41.25) Ben Rutka            39 M Saint Cloud        MN 
  7  (38.23) Jesse Lenarz         41 M Saint Cloud        MN 
  8  (33.26) Alyse Siemers        27 F Saint Cloud        MN 
  9  (28.44) Michelle Schmitz     43 F Saint Cloud        MN 

 25. 215.49  Stearns Bank Squad             (43.10)
=============================================
  1   51.04  Megan Tschida        23 F Sartell            MN 
  2   44.59  Kayla Perlinger      30 F Sartell            MN 
  3   43.07  Jen Stich            36 F Albany             MN 
  4   38.44  Melita Posch         38 F Royalton           MN 
  5   38.35  Cainim Truax         42 M Albany             MN 
  6  (36.65) Ariel Gist           25 F Freeport           MN 

 26. 209.57  American Door Works 2          (41.91)
=============================================
  1   45.02  Roger Koshiol        32 M St. Joseph         MN 
  2   44.92  Ryne Bergstrom       28 M Cold Spring        MN 
  3   42.55  Derek Marxhausen     34 M Milaca             MN 
  4   38.77  Shawn Fiedler        28 M Cold Spring        MN 
  5   38.31  Bethany Ramler       30 F Avon               MN 
  6  (36.46) Kristen Berreau      35 F St. Cloud          MN 
  7  (35.75) Jake Otto            29 M Buffalo            MN 
  8  (34.76) Chad Ramler          33 M Avon               MN 
  9  (27.03) Amanda Laudenbach    27 F Holdingford        MN 
 10  (23.76) Timothy Mabbott      26 M St. Joseph         MN 

 27. 207.17  Smart Water Walkers            (41.43)
=============================================
  1   52.35  Kiuiann Lundy        31 F Saint Cloud        MN 
  2   51.87  Brian Barden         40 M Cold Spring        MN 
  3   40.25  Aaron McGinnis       31 M Waite Park         MN 
  4   32.48  Melinda Ohlenkamp    38 F Saint Cloud        MN 
  5   30.22  Scott Reinholz       54 M Sartell            MN 
  6  (28.86) Diane Bares          56 F Sauk Rapids        MN 

 28. 204.85  CentraCare Supply Chain 1      (40.97)
=============================================
  1   59.58  Kris Peterson        57 F Clearwater         MN 
  2   46.34  Becca Kilbourne      27 F Saint Cloud        MN 
  3   42.89  Lee Baldwin          33 M Sartell            MN 
  4   32.67  Jess Kaufmann        35 F Sartell            MN 
  5   23.37  Patrick Taufen       39 M Sartell            MN 
  6  (22.29) Ross Gunderson       26 M Sartell            MN 

 29. 204.11  Suga-bug-killaz                (40.82)
=============================================
  1   48.79  Michael Steinmetz    32 M St. Cloud          MN 
  2   41.36  Jaime Friedrich      38 F St. Cloud          MN 
  3   39.14  Susan Loso           53 F St. Cloud          MN 
  4   37.73  Corey Friedrich      40 M St. Cloud          MN 
  5   37.09  Brittany Stang       27 F St. Cloud          MN 
  6  (36.70) Alyssa Rodenwald     37 F St. Cloud          MN 
  7  (36.68) Lori Fitch           47 F St. Cloud          MN 
  8  (32.13) Kelly Harris         34 F St. Cloud          MN 
  9  (32.07) Katie Bertrand       24 F St. Cloud          MN 

 30. 203.17  We Run The Numbers             (40.63)
=============================================
  1   48.30  Paul Vreeland        25 M St Cloud           MN 
  2   46.70  Steve Schueller      52 M St Cloud           MN 
  3   40.54  Travis Notch         27 M St Cloud           MN 
  4   39.04  Jamie Marien         38 F St Cloud           MN 
  5   28.59  Jessica Rogers       33 F St Cloud           MN 
  6  (27.26) Kristen Semerad      50 F St Cloud           MN 
  7  (24.41) Allison Michels      25 F St Cloud           MN 

 31. 202.18  Long Haulin                    (40.44)
=============================================
  1   47.50  Mike Guimont         30 M Sauk Rapids        MN 
  2   46.62  Derek Gerken         26 M Sartell            MN 
  3   42.89  Jeremy Lewerence     29 M Litchfield         MN 
  4   35.62  Laurie Engelke       37 F Litchfield         MN 
  5   29.55  Christa Kurtz        31 F Saint Cloud        MN 

 32. 198.46  Park Industries ROCKS          (39.69)
=============================================
  1   47.36  Chris Devriendt      29 M Sauk Rapids        MN 
  2   45.90  Terri Heinen         50 F Sartell            MN 
  3   41.18  Jessica Brenny       30 F Rice               MN 
  4   36.38  Angie Frahm          41 F Sartell            MN 
  5   27.64  Tim Boldt            31 M Cold Spring        MN 

 33. 198.26  Beste & Associates             (39.65)
=============================================
  1   53.24  James Beste          40 M Saint Cloud        MN 
  2   39.16  Jackie Alderman      32 F Saint Cloud        MN 
  3   36.14  Jessica Tufte        38 F Saint Cloud        MN 
  4   36.01  Nicole Pelzer        37 F Saint Cloud        MN 
  5   33.71  Lori Beste           58 F Saint Cloud        MN 

 34. 196.82  The Money People               (39.36)
=============================================
  1   45.77  Steven Habib         21 M Sauk Rapids        MN 
  2   40.03  Shelly Janorschke-Nagel 43 F Sauk Rapids        MN 
  3   38.80  Janna Idzerda        30 F Sauk Rapids        MN 
  4   38.22  Lindsay Salzbrun     31 F St Cloud           MN 
  5   34.00  Kristie Wheeler      30 F Sartell            MN 
  6  (33.34) Molly Waldham        20 F St Cloud           MN 
  7  (33.23) Laura Then           28 F Sauk Rapids        MN 
  8  (33.01) Kate Pozorski        27 F Sauk Rapids        MN 
  9  (27.62) Laken Beeler         31 F Avon               MN 
 10  (24.79) Nikki MacDonald      35 F St Cloud           MN 

 35. 190.84  Stearns Bank Squad 2           (38.17)
=============================================
  1   51.25  Brenda Klein         34 F Holdingford        MN 
  2   45.53  Carina Trelford      27 F Saint Cloud        MN 
  3   42.70  Ashley Fischer       30 F Saint Augusta      MN 
  4   25.95  Heidi Lacoursiere    44 F Little Falls       MN 
  5   25.41  Meredith Pauly       41 F Upsala             MN 
  6  (22.51) Douglas Goodman      38 M Sartell            MN 

 36. 181.98  Club Q                         (36.40)
=============================================
  1   52.43  Melinda Sanders      48 F St. Cloud          MN 
  2   50.85  Kim Kasper           45 F St. Cloud          MN 
  3   27.35  Sandy Paul           51 F St. Cloud          MN 
  4   25.97  Sarah Kosel          46 F St. Cloud          MN 
  5   25.38  Jacki Voight         37 F St. Cloud          MN 
  6  (25.25) Laura Moehrle        37 F St. Cloud          MN 
  7  (25.07) Melissa Larson       25 F St. Cloud          MN 
  8  (24.93) Ceena Johnson        26 F St. Cloud          MN 
  9  (24.60) Melissa Felling      38 F St. Cloud          MN 
 10  (24.41) Kari Zika            36 F St. Cloud          MN 

 37. 181.84  Dames with a Dual Lane         (36.37)
=============================================
  1   49.85  Brenda Schermerhorn  47 F South Haven        MN 
  2   36.17  Patty Asmus          53 F South Haven        MN 
  3   34.98  Holli Harter         29 F Sauk Rapids        MN 
  4   32.60  Samantha Dwyer       29 F Sartell            MN 
  5   28.24  Cassie Olson         33 F Saint Cloud        MN 

 38. 181.48  Free the Turtle                (36.30)
=============================================
  1   45.46  Carla Rice           47 F St. Michael        MN 
  2   37.45  Melody Moore         61 F St. Cloud          MN 
  3   35.75  Marilee Johnson      61 F St. Cloud          MN 
  4   31.46  Steve Rice           50 M St. Michael        MN 
  5   31.36  Linette Thesing      52 F St. Cloud          MN 
  6  (31.21) Heidi Doverspike     44 F St. Cloud          MN 
  7  (30.94) Craig Johnson        62 M St. Cloud          MN 

 39. 178.64  Marco Team 4                   (35.73)
=============================================
  1   44.91  Jennifer Mrozek      43 F Saint Cloud        MN 
  2   37.04  Melonie Jeska        49 F Saint Cloud        MN 
  3   35.30  Beth Arneson         44 F Saint Cloud        MN 
  4   32.51  Pam Kotzenmacher     56 F Saint Cloud        MN 
  5   28.88  Hailey Dunsmoor      25 F Saint Cloud        MN 
  6  (25.01) Lori Hill            50 F Saint Cloud        MN 
  7  (22.86) Allison Myers        39 F Saint Cloud        MN 
  8  (22.45) Jean Wipper          34 F Saint Cloud        MN 

 40. 175.90  Microbiologics 2               (35.18)
=============================================
  1   48.46  Janet Cremers        46 F St. Joseph         MN 
  2   35.41  Laurie Kundrat       66 F St. Cloud          MN 
  3   34.86  Jarunee Voramalee    28 F St. Cloud          MN 
  4   30.05  Michelle Phillips    50 F Sartell            MN 
  5   27.12  Amanda Ford          36 F Kimball            MN 
  6  (27.05) Marty Reno           30 M Waite Park         MN 
  7  (26.32) Scott Palashewski    45 M Saint Cloud        MN 
  8  (26.24) Laura Bebo-Ekanayake 29 F Waite Park         MN 
  9  (25.38) Aaron Fisk           40 M Saint Cloud        MN 

 41. 174.10  Mahowald 1                     (34.82)
=============================================
  1   50.69  Laura Tomczik        47 F Sartell            MN 
  2   34.30  Margi Grebinoski     58 F Big Lake           MN 
  3   30.68  Cindy Kurilla        48 F Saint Cloud        MN 
  4   30.27  Rose Haugen          46 F St. Joseph         MN 
  5   28.16  Emma Tickner         26 F Saint Cloud        MN 

 42. 171.29  Alltran                        (34.26)
=============================================
  1   46.05  Luann Higgins        46 F St Cloud           MN 
  2   42.22  Michele Browne       30 F St Cloud           MN 
  3   33.86  Christopher Meyer    23 M St Cloud           MN 
  4   26.10  Jennie Frank         31 F Sauk Rapids        MN 
  5   23.06  Joseph Frank         31 M Sauk Rapids        MN 

 43. 171.06  CentraCare Supply Chain 2      (34.21)
=============================================
  1   49.71  Carrie Vorpahl       44 F Saint Cloud        MN 
  2   39.76  Clint Wenger         38 M Sauk Rapids        MN 
  3   33.67  Joanie Nei           65 F Saint Cloud        MN 
  4   25.42  Mandie Hansen        36 F Saint Cloud        MN 
  5   22.50  Jeremey Stockinger   33 M Sauk Rapids        MN 

 44. 165.08  Comfort Keepers Pacers         (33.02)
=============================================
  1   41.92  Kayla Stock          25 F Waite Park         MN 
  2   40.13  Sam Thorson          54 M Waite Park         MN 
  3   27.95  Sue Thorson          49 F Waite Park         MN 
  4   27.95  Angie Wirth          49 F Waite Park         MN 
  5   27.13  Niki Ohlenkamp       38 F Waite Park         MN 
  6  (25.30) Leah Henke           33 F Waite Park         MN 
  7  (21.79) Nicole Sassen        41 F Waite Park         MN 

 45. 163.90  Joy Joggers- Finding Joy in th (32.78)
=============================================
  1   40.51  Jennifer Lahmann     40 F Sartell            MN 
  2   33.49  Ann Martodam         60 F Sartell            MN 
  3   31.44  Joni Rudnick         34 F Sartell            MN 
  4   31.33  Kelly Jo McCarty     32 F Sartell            MN 
  5   27.13  Natalie Spiczka      38 F Sauk Rapids        MN 

 46. 163.48  Comfort Keepers Racers         (32.70)
=============================================
  1   35.67  Briana Walz          21 F Waite Park         MN 
  2   32.83  Janel Hollingsworth  41 F Waite Park         MN 
  3   32.28  Shannon Haws         51 F Waite Park         MN 
  4   31.37  Steven Alba          20 M Waite Park         MN 
  5   31.33  Linda Schwitalla     59 F Waite Park         MN 
  6  (28.52) Cathy Reinke         66 F Waite Park         MN 

 47. 161.58  Microbiologics 1               (32.32)
=============================================
  1   41.96  Kali Sorum           29 F St. Cloud          MN 
  2   30.07  Amanda Kuperus       39 F Foley              MN 
  3   30.01  Megan Murn           34 F Foley              MN 
  4   29.92  Tanya David          38 F Foley              MN 
  5   29.62  Kristina Peasley     35 F Richmond           MN 
  6  (26.28) Rebecca Krasselt     25 F Sauk Rapids        MN 
  7  (26.23) Linh Nguyen          30 F St. Cloud          MN 
  8  (26.22) Nikki Schliecher     31 F St. Cloud          MN 
  9  (26.21) Heather Alama        28 F Annandale          MN 
 10  (25.32) Amanda Desmarias     41 F St. Cloud          MN 

 48. 151.33  Sentry Bank 2                  (30.27)
=============================================
  1   37.72  Joan Schoonover      54 F St. Cloud          MN 
  2   33.19  Rachel Larson        26 F St. Cloud          MN 
  3   29.96  Carrie Zabinski      30 F St. Cloud          MN 
  4   25.25  Kayla Root           22 F St. Cloud          MN 
  5   25.21  Emily Ringgold       21 F Appleton           WI 

 49. 147.69  Sentry Bank 3                  (29.54)
=============================================
  1   31.71  Marsha Schneider     57 F St. Joseph         MN 
  2   31.01  Rachael Rolfes       24 F Albany             MN 
  3   30.99  Renae Kern           28 F St. Joseph         MN 
  4   27.82  Colleen Isder        45 F Bowlus             MN 
  5   26.16  Carrie Fuller        41 F Rice               MN 
  6  (25.16) Brittany Kloss       30 F Albany             MN 

 50. 146.05  Marco Team 5                   (29.21)
=============================================
  1   31.76  Spencer Hulsebus     45 M Saint Cloud        MN 
  2   30.85  Heather Panitzke     41 F Saint Cloud        MN 
  3   28.70  Katie Tish           25 F Saint Cloud        MN 
  4   27.56  Kelly Kotsmith       33 F Saint Cloud        MN 
  5   27.18  Chelsea Thielen      32 F Saint Cloud        MN 




Incomplete Teams:

Run Like the Winded           
         Keri Burrow 36 F Saint Cloud MN, Dan Ascher 38 M Saint Cloud MN, Joyce Steussy 55 F Saint Cloud MN, Shannon Templin 45 M Sauk Rapids MN

Participation Ribbons         
         Christy Craemer 36 F Saint Cloud MN, Heather Doble-Medeck 33 F Saint Cloud MN, Tasha Prow 38 F Sartell MN, Joseph Zimmer 35 M St. Joseph MN